HOME > Torneo Sabados > Apertura 2016 > Categoria A

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
El Rolo
26
15
13
0
2
108
48
60
2
Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.
24
15
11
2
2
106
64
42
3
C.A. Trinix
23
15
10
3
2
70
42
28
4
Coronda
20
15
8
4
3
111
80
31
5
Que de la mano de Julio César
19
15
8
3
4
61
51
10
6
Barza Z
19
15
9
1
5
75
79
-4
7
La Barba de Ricardo
17
15
6
5
4
88
69
19
8
La Pelota Siempre al 10
15
15
6
3
6
67
68
-1
9
Pelos F.C.
15
15
7
1
7
61
68
-7
10
Vosabesqueyose
14
15
6
2
7
49
52
-3
11
Boedo Jrs.
14
15
7
0
8
75
89
-14
12
Wanchope
9
15
4
1
10
50
65
-15
13
San Robo S.C.
9
15
4
1
10
47
92
-45
14
Descanso Verde
8
15
3
2
10
72
99
-27
15
Toco Toco Lastimo
7
15
2
3
10
59
88
-29
16
Yo Quiero Jugá
1
15
0
1
14
36
81
-45

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Carchedi, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
39
13
3
14
92.86
2
Gastou, Fernando (Vosabesqueyose)
40
12
3.33
17
70.59
3
Ghirardosi, Patricio (El Rolo)
32
9
3.56
17
52.94
4
González, Martín (Q de la M de JC)
45
12
3.75
14
85.71
5
Luna, Javier (Wanchope)
54
13
4.15
16
81.25
6
Franzón, Alejandro (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
64
15
4.27
15
100
7
Zvaliauskas, Pablo (Pelos)
59
13
4.54
14
92.86
8
Carabellese, Cristián (Coronda)
38
8
4.75
15
53.33
9
Casabona, Nicolás (La Barba de Ricardo)
67
14
4.79
15
93.33
10
Vázquez, Federico (D. Verde)
56
11
5.09
16
68.75
11
Forcherio, Gustavo (La P. S. al 10)
62
12
5.17
14
85.71
12
Lucero, Gabriel (Barza Z)
64
12
5.33
15
80
13
Lungarzo, Nicolás (San Robo S.C.)
92
15
6.13
17
88.24

resultados

1º FECHA/ 12 de Marzo de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 19 de Marzo de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 02 de Abril de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 09 de Abril de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 15 de Abril de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 23 de Abril de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 30 de Abril de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 07 de Mayo de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 14 de Mayo de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 21 de Mayo de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 28 de Mayo de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 04 de Junio de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 11 de Junio de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 25 de Junio de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 09 de Julio de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Cambón, Gustavo (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
58
Catelani, Gastón (Coronda)
34
Álvarez, Federico (C.A.T.A.)
33
Feito, Jonathan (Boedo Jrs.)
29
García Olalla, Gonzalo (El Rolo)
27
Rugiero, Facundo (El Rolo)
25
Payeres, Damián (San Robo S.C.)
24
López, Mariano (La Barba de Ricardo)
24
Penelo, Matías (Barza Z)
24
Jurnet, Luciano (Q de la M de JC)
21
Simonelli, Hernán (D. Verde)
21
Aidar, Emiliano (Coronda)
21
Márquez, Maximiliano (La Barba de Ricardo)
20
Bugarian, Manuel (D. Verde)
20
Lescano, Damián (T T Lastimo)
19
Leroux, Fidel (La P. S. al 10)
18
Lanzi, Mariano (Pelos)
17
Visillac, Andrés (Wanchope)
16
Cirone, Roberto (Coronda)
16
Leroux, Simón (La P. S. al 10)
15
Mansilla, Germán (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
15
Alberghina, Ignacio (Boedo Jrs.)
15
Foray, Facundo (D. Verde)
14
Boglio, Julian (La P. S. al 10)
14
Paniagua, Hector (Pelos)
14
Eguía, Pablo (El Rolo)
14
Obal, Fernando (C.A.T.A.)
14
Mansilla, Matías (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
13
Sica, Juan (El Rolo)
12
Mińo, Ezequiel (T T Lastimo)
12
Magallanes, Horacio (La Barba de Ricardo)
12
Fernández, Santiago (La Barba de Ricardo)
11
Catelani, Giuliano (Coronda)
11
Suarez, Leonardo (Barza Z)
11
Waldman, Brian (El Rolo)
10
Marińas, Matías (El Rolo)
10
Garcia, Hernan (Boedo Jrs.)
10
Ferreira, Martín (Coronda)
10
Haedo, Ezequiel (Vosabesqueyose)
9
Lescano, Daniel (T T Lastimo)
9
Martěnez, Guillermo (La Barba de Ricardo)
9
Pérez, Jeremias (Vosabesqueyose)
9
Pena, Matías (La Barba de Ricardo)
9
Bove, Lionel (Coronda)
9
Vidal, Facundo (C.A.T.A.)
8
García, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
8
Orac, Lucas (Yo Q. Jugá)
8
Gentili, Ignacio (Wanchope)
8
Saffioti, Gonzalo (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
8
Puente, Julen (Q de la M de JC)
8
Rocco, Enzo (Barza Z)
8
García, Carlos (Q de la M de JC)
8
Britos, Marco (San Robo S.C.)
8
Pascual, Fernando (T T Lastimo)
7
Vecino-Dri, Marcelo (Q de la M de JC)
7
Quiroga, Federico (Yo Q. Jugá)
7
Valles, Hernán (Pelos)
7
Rial, Sebastián (Barza Z)
7
Di Leva, , (El Rolo)
7
Gorosito, Diego (Boedo Jrs.)
6
Barbieri, Carlos (Wanchope)
6
Zvaliauskas, Gabriel (Pelos)
6
Pérez, Agustín (Yo Q. Jugá)
6
Quiroga, Mariano (Pelos)
6
Donati, Matías (La P. S. al 10)
6
Castagna, Cristian (Vosabesqueyose)
6
Lanzi, Matías (Pelos)
5
González, Elias (Coronda)
5
Scudiero, Ignacio (Q de la M de JC)
5
Lacoppola, Nicolas (Boedo Jrs.)
5
Gorosito, Luis (Boedo Jrs.)
5
Saura, Nicolás (Yo Q. Jugá)
5
Morenza, Martín (La P. S. al 10)
4
Libonati, Emiliano (Vosabesqueyose)
4
Balario, Jonathan (T T Lastimo)
4
González, Christián (Wanchope)
4
Bravo, Nicolás (San Robo S.C.)
4
Estévez, Facundo (D. Verde)
4
Puga, Matías (D. Verde)
4
Ferrazzuolo, Bruno (Barza Z)
4
Alonso, Mariano (Yo Q. Jugá)
4
Vŕzquez, Javier (Barza Z)
4
Payeres, Luciano (San Robo S.C.)
4
Salciunas, Diego (Coronda)
4
Pokotovich, Federico (Barza Z)
3
Luna, Javier (Wanchope)
3
Larrea, Lucas (T T Lastimo)
3
Andrada, Jonathan (Q de la M de JC)
3
Mason, Martin (San Robo S.C.)
3
Celestino, Maximiliano (Vosabesqueyose)
3
Pereda, Gastňn (Wanchope)
3
Guma, Martín (Vosabesqueyose)
3
Lucero, Gabriel (Barza Z)
3
Tartari, Federico (Vosabesqueyose)
3
Gastou, Fernando (Vosabesqueyose)
3
Sadrinas, Davd (D. Verde)
3
Fernández Rossi, Julián (Yo Q. Jugá)
3
Pardo, Manuel (Wanchope)
3
Montano, Ivan (Q de la M de JC)
3
Vázquez, Federico (D. Verde)
3
Rios, Martín (San Robo S.C.)
2
Domínguez, Gonzalo (Pelos)
2
Carchedi, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
2
Franzón, Alejandro (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
2
Álvarez, Diego (Vosabesqueyose)
2
Serrano, Claudio (Barza Z)
2
Otero, Ramiro (Yo Q. Jugá)
2
González, Martín (Q de la M de JC)
2
Magliocchini, Julian (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
2
Paz, Martín (La P. S. al 10)
2
Pérez, Javier (Barza Z)
2
Barraza, Alan (T T Lastimo)
2
Moreno, Martín (T T Lastimo)
2
Gómez, (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
2
Toloca, Carlos (Pelos)
2
Castagna, Santiago (Vosabesqueyose)
2
Vázquez, Gabriel (Boedo Jrs.)
2
Esposito, Ignacio (Vosabesqueyose)
2
Casal, Brian (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
2
Pérez, Joel (Yo Q. Jugá)
2
Barbieri, Matías (Wanchope)
2
Alvite, José (Barza Z)
2
Gaitán, Juan (Wanchope)
2
Boglio, Nicolás (La P. S. al 10)
2
Buccioni, Aléxis (Yo Q. Jugá)
1
Marafiotti, Gabriel (Boedo Jrs.)
1
Ludueńa, Mauricio (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
1
Carchedi, Matías (C.A.T.A.)
1
Pińero, Matías (Barza Z)
1
Carollo, Marcos (Barza Z)
1
Barrera, Ivan (San Robo S.C.)
1
Salomón, Daniel (Boedo Jrs.)
1
Pereyra, Alejandro (El Rolo)
1
Espíndola, Patricio (Yo Q. Jugá)
1
Balmaceda, Nahuel (Boedo Jrs.)
1
Marińas, Emanuel (T T Lastimo)
1
Burgo, Nicolás (Wanchope)
1
Castillo, Rodrigo (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Ferreyra, Jorge (San Robo S.C.)
1
Dauria, Ignacio (Q de la M de JC)
1
San Martín, Manuel (Boedo Jrs.)
1
Desiato, Danilo (Wanchope)
1
Sosa, Fernando (Pelos)
1
Cambón, Ariel (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
1
Ferrari, Ivan (Yo Q. Jugá)
1
Martínez, Nicolás (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
1
Sada, Martín (D. Verde)
1
Rokotovich, Lucas (Barza Z)
1
Villanueva, Juan (D. Verde)
1
Polimeni, Alejandro (La Barba de Ricardo)
1
Comas, Mariano (Wanchope)
1
Casabona, Nicolás (La Barba de Ricardo)
1
Glezerman, Norman (Coronda)
1
Firmapaz, Matěas (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
1
Forcherio, Gustavo (La P. S. al 10)
1
García, Lucas (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Grral, Gonzalo (Yo Q. Jugá)
1
Casalla, Fernando (La P. S. al 10)
1
Cifone, Franco (Boedo Jrs.)
1
Portalea, Alejo (C.A.T.A.)
1
Quiroga, Martín (Pelos)
1
Casali, Joaquín (Vosabesqueyose)
1