HOME > Torneo Sabados > Apertura 2014 > Categoria C

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Fulb8
27
17
13
1
3
85
46
39
2
Bien Plantados
27
17
13
1
3
89
58
31
3
Los Monigotes F.C.
25
17
12
1
4
93
54
39
4
C.A. Trinix
25
17
12
1
4
75
45
30
5
Floresta F.C.
24
17
12
0
5
85
54
31
6
Camaron
22
17
11
0
6
81
55
26
7
Perdón si Ganamos
22
17
9
4
4
60
48
12
8
Me Muero Muerta
20
17
10
0
7
72
61
11
9
Perdón Fútbol
16
17
7
2
8
70
68
2
10
Pico y Pala
16
17
7
2
8
60
71
-11
11
Vieja Escuela
15
17
6
3
8
58
56
2
12
Monchester F.C.
14
17
6
2
9
62
77
-15
13
Nazaret
12
17
5
2
10
52
61
-9
14
Los Huevos de Dios
12
17
6
0
11
60
103
-43
15
Hombres de Tomy
11
17
5
1
11
52
75
-23
16
Pelo de Mono Ludueña FC
8
17
4
0
13
45
77
-32
17
SJCF Old Boys
8
17
3
2
12
45
77
-32
18
Quinta Granate
2
17
1
0
16
9
67
-58

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Maddoni, Bruno (Pico y Pala)
18
7
2.57
14
50
2
Martínez, Pablo (Monigotes)
40
13
3.08
15
86.67
3
Buján, Sergio (P. si Ganamos)
47
15
3.13
17
88.24
4
Contreras, Matias (Floresta F.C.)
57
18
3.17
18
100
5
Núñez, Maximiliano (Vieja Escuela)
48
14
3.43
16
87.5
6
Taverniso, Adrian (Camaron)
60
17
3.53
18
94.44
7
Carchedi, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
51
14
3.64
16
87.5
8
Di Giacomo, Sebastián (Nazaret)
63
17
3.71
18
94.44
9
Cipolla, Tomás (Bien Plantados)
26
7
3.71
15
46.67
10
Muñoz, Joan (Perdón Fútbol)
27
7
3.86
17
41.18
11
Fernandez, Diego (Fulb8)
40
10
4
15
66.67
12
Martínez, Juan (Perdón Fútbol)
36
9
4
17
52.94
13
Hidalgo, Marcos (MM Muerta)
61
14
4.36
14
100
14
Vibbo, Adrian (Monchester F.C.)
43
9
4.78
18
50
15
Camiñas, Luciano (P de Mono Ludueña)
50
9
5.56
11
81.82
16
Ardaiz, Hernán (SJCF Old Boys)
30
4
7.5
10
40

resultados

1º FECHA/ 08 de Marzo de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 15 de Marzo de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 22 de Marzo de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 29 de Marzo de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 05 de Abril de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 12 de Abril de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 26 de Abril de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 10 de Mayo de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 17 de Mayo de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 24 de Mayo de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 31 de Mayo de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 07 de Junio de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 14 de Junio de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 21 de Junio de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 27 de Junio de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

16º FECHA/ 05 de Julio de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

17º FECHA/ 12 de Julio de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Álvarez, Diego (Monigotes)
45
Oubiña, Germán (Camaron)
42
Álvarez, Federico (C.A.T.A.)
36
Paolucci, Sergio (Monigotes)
27
García, Juan (Floresta F.C.)
26
Di Giacomo, Alejandro (Pico y Pala)
22
Vibbo, Julian (Monchester F.C.)
21
Muñoz, Joaquín (Perdón Fútbol)
21
Portillo, Gabriel (Bien Plantados)
19
Vivone, Diego (Bien Plantados)
17
Galasso, Miguel (Hvos de Dios)
17
Fariña, Lucas (Fulb8)
17
Berberian, Horacio (P de Mono Ludueña)
16
Aguirre, Bernardo (Floresta F.C.)
16
Ceballos, Juan Ignacio (Fulb8)
16
Parmisano, Enzo (MM Muerta)
15
Sanzone, Roberto (Bien Plantados)
15
Rivadera, Gonzalo (MM Muerta)
14
Dorrego, Matías (Floresta F.C.)
14
Rodríguez, Emmanuel (Perdón Fútbol)
13
Marino, Lucas (Fulb8)
13
Franchi, André (P. si Ganamos)
13
Sangiacomo, Jonathan (Hvos de Dios)
13
Bulacio, Daniel (SJCF Old Boys)
13
Catuagno, Gonzalo (Vieja Escuela)
13
Veloso, Sebastián (P de Mono Ludueña)
13
Bruno, Federico (P. si Ganamos)
13
Keoroglanian, Sebastián (MM Muerta)
12
Molfa, Christián (Camaron)
12
Imboden, Francisco (Bien Plantados)
12
Yarde Buller, Alexis (Nazaret)
12
Vernuccio, Sebastián (P. si Ganamos)
12
Corin, Jonathan (Hombres de Tomy)
11
Cerrella, Leandro (Perdón Fútbol)
11
Obal, Fernando (C.A.T.A.)
10
González, Miguel (P. si Ganamos)
10
Bourgarel, Julián (Bien Plantados)
9
Lema, Gonzalo (Nazaret)
9
Merani, Tomas (Fulb8)
9
Cartigau, Ivan (SJCF Old Boys)
9
Sevilla, Alexander (Vieja Escuela)
8
García, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
8
Paraño, Rodrigo (Monigotes)
8
Ortellado, David (Vieja Escuela)
8
Vocos, Guillermo (Nazaret)
8
Morales, Sebastián (SJCF Old Boys)
8
Pizman, Sebastián (Hombres de Tomy)
8
Gómez, Matías (Perdón Fútbol)
8
De la Serra, Manuel (Pico y Pala)
8
Ramis, Maximiliano (Nazaret)
8
Espinguinha, Alejandro (Monchester F.C.)
8
López, Luis (Camaron)
7
Nuñez, Luis (Floresta F.C.)
7
Pérez, Luca (MM Muerta)
7
Ali, Federico (Pico y Pala)
7
González, Lautaro (Perdón Fútbol)
6
Sarue, Matías (Hombres de Tomy)
6
Albello, Roberto (Bien Plantados)
6
Montalto, Ariel (Monchester F.C.)
6
Rastelli, Hernan (Hvos de Dios)
5
Leguizamón, Guillermo (MM Muerta)
5
Viñeo, Matías (Vieja Escuela)
5
Cundino, Sebastián (Monchester F.C.)
5
Fernandez, Pablo (Fulb8)
5
Romero, Lucas (Pico y Pala)
5
Turiaci, Pablo (Vieja Escuela)
5
Vidal, Facundo (C.A.T.A.)
5
Klein, Jonathan (Hombres de Tomy)
5
Grimberg, Hernán (Hombres de Tomy)
5
Freites, Jorge (Monchester F.C.)
5
Núñez, Leonardo (Vieja Escuela)
4
Santillán, Carlos (MM Muerta)
4
Gesualdi, Gonzalo (Fulb8)
4
Vallina, Diego (Hvos de Dios)
4
Castro, Nahuel (Nazaret)
4
Toro, Nahuel (Pico y Pala)
4
Levy, Nicolás (Perdón Fútbol)
4
Vázquez, Martín (Vieja Escuela)
4
García, Gonzalo (Camaron)
4
Ferrari, Nahuel (P. si Ganamos)
4
Simeone, Nicolás (Floresta F.C.)
4
Castro, Federico (Nazaret)
4
Carabajal, Bruno (Fulb8)
4
Tarrago, Guido (Hvos de Dios)
4
Mangano, Adrián (Quinta Granate)
4
Dick, Lucas (Hvos de Dios)
4
Stasi, José (P de Mono Ludueña)
4
Tecco, Andrés (Camaron)
3
López, Facundo (Monchester F.C.)
3
Cabrera, Ezequiel (Pico y Pala)
3
Cavalcante, Leonardo (P de Mono Ludueña)
3
Blanco, Fernando (SJCF Old Boys)
3
Martínez, Juan (Perdón Fútbol)
3
Cortes, Lucas (Monchester F.C.)
3
Fryser, Alan (Hombres de Tomy)
3
Pueyo, Enrique (Hvos de Dios)
3
Muñoz, Joan (Perdón Fútbol)
3
Lizano, Ignacio (Floresta F.C.)
3
Seoane, José (SJCF Old Boys)
3
Barbosa, Diego (P de Mono Ludueña)
3
Vibbo, Adrian (Monchester F.C.)
3
Berd, Josue (Hombres de Tomy)
3
Marchetti, David (Monigotes)
3
Panzuto, Juan (Bien Plantados)
3
Iriarte, Fernando (Hvos de Dios)
3
Scotta, Diego (Camaron)
3
Álvarez, Gastón (Monigotes)
2
Toledo, Andrés (SJCF Old Boys)
2
Longarella, Lucas (Floresta F.C.)
2
Heredia, Alan (Fulb8)
2
Castelloni, Fabian (Floresta F.C.)
2
Núñez, Maximiliano (Vieja Escuela)
2
Rip, Ramiro (Floresta F.C.)
2
Arduzzo, Matías (Vieja Escuela)
2
De Martini, Agustin (Fulb8)
2
Di Nardo, Matìas (Fulb8)
2
Tarrago, Lucas (Hvos de Dios)
2
Arreguín, Gabriel (Camaron)
2
Rivadero, Gonzalo (MM Muerta)
2
Carchedi, Tadeo (C.A.T.A.)
2
Mónaco, Martín (P de Mono Ludueña)
2
Fernández, Ezequiel (MM Muerta)
2
López, Emiliano (Pico y Pala)
2
Carchedi, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
2
Álvarez, Diego (Monigotes)
2
Álvarez Blanco, Carlos (SJCF Old Boys)
2
González, Alejadro (Quinta Granate)
2
Saenz, Sergio (Hvos de Dios)
2
Labombarda, Diego (Quinta Granate)
2
Piedras, Manuel (Pico y Pala)
1
Witemberg, Jonathan (Hombres de Tomy)
1
Kiznis, Martín (Monchester F.C.)
1
Contreras, Matias (Floresta F.C.)
1
Otero, Sebastián (SJCF Old Boys)
1
Scotta, Nicolás (Camaron)
1
Fernandez, Diego (Fulb8)
1
Hueula, Anibal (Bien Plantados)
1
García, Gustavo (Vieja Escuela)
1
Becerra, Rodrigo (C.A.T.A.)
1
Vidal, Tadeo (C.A.T.A.)
1
Maddoni, Bruno (Pico y Pala)
1
Luppino, Emiliano (P. si Ganamos)
1
Anger, Alejandro (Floresta F.C.)
1
Martínez, Ariel (Camaron)
1
Esainz, Daniel (Bien Plantados)
1
Pedro, Sebastián (C.A.T.A.)
1
Vázquez, Juan (Vieja Escuela)
1
Pacheco, Jonathan (Pico y Pala)
1
Maseo, Facundo (Nazaret)
1
Gómez, Mariano (Nazaret)
1
Piñeyro, Alejandro (Floresta F.C.)
1
Costantino, Federico (Hvos de Dios)
1
Cantero, Facundo (Quinta Granate)
1
Testai, Nahuel (C.A.T.A.)
1
Giuliani, Luciano (Nazaret)
1
Arce, Diego (Floresta F.C.)
1
Bermudez, Claudio (Monigotes)
1
Posse, Pablo (Monchester F.C.)
1
Konz, Brian (Hombres de Tomy)
1
Costanzo, Pablo (Monchester F.C.)
1
Albo, Pablo (Vieja Escuela)
1
Morales, Gonzalo (MM Muerta)
1
Zábala, Diego (SJCF Old Boys)
1
Hortas, Gastón (Monigotes)
1
Oubiña, Julian (Camaron)
1