HOME > Torneo Del pasaje > Apertura 2014 > Categoria B

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Dog-Chau F.C.
19
10
9
1
0
56
25
31
2
F.C. Centenario
15
10
7
1
2
47
22
25
3
C.F. Tranquinal 2 Mg
15
10
6
3
1
51
27
24
4
C.A.I.B.A.
14
10
6
2
2
52
31
21
5
CEO F.C.
13
10
6
1
3
52
30
22
6
Gorditos F.C.
10
10
5
0
5
44
40
4
7
Temple F.C.
10
10
5
0
5
33
37
-4
8
Sportivo Tano
6
10
3
0
7
28
45
-17
9
Candanga C.F.
6
10
3
0
7
27
60
-33
10
Músculo Duerme F.C.
2
10
1
0
9
15
59
-44
11
Blem
0
10
0
0
10
4
33
-29

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Precedo, Maximiliano (F.C. Centenario)
22
9
2.44
10
90
2
Cejas, Juan (Temple F.C.)
11
4
2.75
8
50
3
Nuñez, Luciano (C.A.I.B.A.)
12
4
3
9
44.44
4
Velazco, Gustavo (C.F. Tranquinal 2 Mg)
25
6
4.17
8
75
5
Martinez, Maximiliano (CEO F.C.)
18
4
4.5
9
44.44
6
D`andraia, Javier (Gorditos F.C.)
33
7
4.71
10
70
7
Falabella, Franco (Sportivo Tano)
34
7
4.86
8
87.5
8
Rosello, Ricardo (Blem)
6
1
6
1
100
9
Gastaldi, Franco (Músculo Duerme F.C.)
26
3
8.67
5
60
10
Fernandez, Antonio (Candanga C.F.)
35
4
8.75
8
50

resultados

1º FECHA/ 05 de Abril de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 12 de Abril de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 26 de Abril de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 10 de Mayo de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 17 de Mayo de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 24 de Mayo de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 31 de Mayo de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 07 de Junio de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 14 de Junio de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 21 de Junio de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 28 de Junio de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Aramburu, Raul (CEO F.C.)
23
Cifarelli, Ariel (Dog-Chau F.C.)
18
Valdellora, Guido (C.A.I.B.A.)
15
Garcia, Gabriel (CEO F.C.)
15
Zaya, Damian (C.F. Tranquinal 2 Mg)
14
Boglio, Nicolas (Gorditos F.C.)
13
Gonzalez, Nicolas (Dog-Chau F.C.)
12
Corvatta, Diego (F.C. Centenario)
11
Gauna, Lucas (Gorditos F.C.)
9
Sanzo, Alejo (Dog-Chau F.C.)
9
Perella, Pablo (F.C. Centenario)
8
Godoy, Pablo (Candanga C.F.)
8
Luperme, Julian (Músculo Duerme F.C.)
8
Astolfo, Martin (Sportivo Tano)
8
Campagno, Maximiliano (C.F. Tranquinal 2 Mg)
7
Gonzalez, Roberto (C.F. Tranquinal 2 Mg)
7
Real, Diego (C.F. Tranquinal 2 Mg)
7
Cejas, Juan (Temple F.C.)
7
Antunez, Lucas (F.C. Centenario)
7
Gomez, Matias (C.A.I.B.A.)
7
Ferraro, Luciano (Dog-Chau F.C.)
6
Reynoso, Martin (Temple F.C.)
6
Stigliano, Esteban (C.A.I.B.A.)
6
Guido, David (C.A.I.B.A.)
5
Gutierrez, Fernando (C.F. Tranquinal 2 Mg)
5
Capurro, Luciano (C.A.I.B.A.)
5
Ferreira, Nicolas (Gorditos F.C.)
5
Kennedy, Lucas (Gorditos F.C.)
5
Duarte, Juan (F.C. Centenario)
5
Haupt, Adrian (Dog-Chau F.C.)
5
Iazzetta, Franco (Sportivo Tano)
4
Notarantonio, Julian (F.C. Centenario)
4
Yoo, Leandro (C.A.I.B.A.)
4
Domenichini, Emilio (CEO F.C.)
4
Gorosito, Mariano (F.C. Centenario)
3
Movari, Mariano (C.F. Tranquinal 2 Mg)
3
Coronel, Nicolas (Candanga C.F.)
3
Aisa, Lisandro (Sportivo Tano)
3
Perella, Gustavo (F.C. Centenario)
3
Cejas, Enzo (Temple F.C.)
3
Corrol, Rodrigo (CEO F.C.)
3
Cordoba, Luciano (Dog-Chau F.C.)
3
Tacca, Tomas (Gorditos F.C.)
3
Iazzetta, Juan I (Sportivo Tano)
3
Luri, Nahuel (CEO F.C.)
2
Scarabelli, Santiago (Músculo Duerme F.C.)
2
Fernandez, Antonio (Candanga C.F.)
2
Velazco, Gustavo (C.F. Tranquinal 2 Mg)
2
Pegito, Gonzalo (C.A.I.B.A.)
2
Gentile, Mariano (Temple F.C.)
2
Rivero, Rodrigo (CEO F.C.)
2
Antunez, Ezequiel (F.C. Centenario)
2
Velasco, Matias (Candanga C.F.)
2
Souto, Gonzalo (Temple F.C.)
2
Adauci, Nicolas (Gorditos F.C.)
2
Francone, Lucas (Sportivo Tano)
2
Arce, Facundo (Dog-Chau F.C.)
2
Pessano, Maxi (Temple F.C.)
2
Ibarra, Roberto (Temple F.C.)
2
Peña, Diego (Temple F.C.)
2
Camputaro, Lucas (C.A.I.B.A.)
1
Marino, Nicolas (C.A.I.B.A.)
1
Ddella, Nicolas (Candanga C.F.)
1
Rodriguez, Lucas (Temple F.C.)
1
Rosello, Ricardo (Blem)
1
Zaya, Marcelo (C.F. Tranquinal 2 Mg)
1
Veltura, Alan (Gorditos F.C.)
1
Maciel, Agustin (Músculo Duerme F.C.)
1
Gonzales, Tomas (Gorditos F.C.)
1
Brizuela, Tomas (Candanga C.F.)
1
Presa, Martin (Sportivo Tano)
1
Mastromarino, Franco (Sportivo Tano)
1
Castro, Agustin (Gorditos F.C.)
1
Glemberg, leonel (Blem)
1
Tarre, Facundo (Dog-Chau F.C.)
1
Bartol, Juan (Gorditos F.C.)
1
Fimbrielzlein, Nicolas (Blem)
1
Frias, Lucas (Candanga C.F.)
1
Capurro, Santiago (Candanga C.F.)
1
Precedo, Maximiliano (F.C. Centenario)
1
Nuñez, Luciano (C.A.I.B.A.)
1
Costa, Martin (C.A.I.B.A.)
1
Medina, Sebastian (Blem)
1
Ledesma, Ivan (Músculo Duerme F.C.)
1