HOME > Torneo Sabados > Apertura 2017 > Categoria C

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
La Furgoneta
26
14
13
0
1
89
29
60
2
La Abuela Maly
24
14
11
2
1
68
22
46
3
Deportivo Tachito
24
14
12
0
2
92
30
62
4
Hay Equipo
20
14
9
2
3
63
43
20
5
Rolheiser...
17
14
7
3
4
58
53
5
6
Segurola y Habana
16
14
8
0
6
47
43
4
7
Sabalero
16
14
7
2
5
53
45
8
8
Chuchurru FC -
14
14
6
2
6
70
61
9
9
Los Poetas del Fútbol
14
14
6
2
6
56
54
2
10
Picavos
12
14
5
2
7
39
66
-27
11
Bicolor
6
14
3
0
11
33
82
-49
12
Rodilla Brava
5
14
2
1
11
52
82
-30
13
Talibanes F.C.
4
14
1
2
11
32
77
-45
14
Brisas de Liniers
8
14
3
2
9
37
56
-19
15
Rivadavia F.C.
4
14
1
2
11
43
89
-46

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
27
12
2.25
14
85.71
2
Russo, Federico (Deportivo Tachito)
21
9
2.33
13
69.23
3
Loiacono, Nicolás (Sabalero)
34
11
3.09
15
73.33
4
Pizman, Sebastian (Picavos)
28
9
3.11
15
60
5
Cosceri, Martín (Segurola y Habana)
38
11
3.45
14
78.57
6
López, Juan Pablo (Rolheiser...)
50
13
3.85
16
81.25
7
Via, Mauro (Hay Equipo)
43
11
3.91
13
84.62
8
Garzón, Facundo (Brisas de Liniers)
16
4
4
9
44.44
9
Coelo, Ignacio (Chuchurru FC -)
40
10
4
14
71.43
10
Pontoriero, Lucas (Los Poetas del Fútbol)
43
10
4.3
12
83.33

resultados

1º FECHA/ 18 de Marzo de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 25 de Marzo de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 01 de Abril de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 08 de Abril de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 21 de Abril de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 29 de Abril de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 06 de Mayo de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 13 de Mayo de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 20 de Mayo de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 27 de Mayo de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 03 de Junio de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 10 de Junio de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 24 de Junio de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 01 de Julio de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 08 de Julio de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
García, Juan (Chuchurru FC -)
40
Arispe, Lucas (Hay Equipo)
32
Elnen, Lucas (La Furgoneta)
25
Aguergaray, Nicolás (La Furgoneta)
22
Waldman, Brian (Deportivo Tachito)
21
Martínez, Pablo (Los Poetas del Fútbol)
19
Arnaldo, Jano (La Furgoneta)
16
Maletti, Franco (Rolheiser...)
14
Maldonado, Julián (Sabalero)
14
Eretzky, Martín (Deportivo Tachito)
14
Payeres, Luciano (La Abuela Maly)
14
Sydorczuk, Gonzalo (Brisas de Liniers)
14
Varela, Nicolas (La Abuela Maly)
13
Mamani, Sebastián (Rodilla Brava)
13
Vera, Santiago (Segurola y Habana)
12
Baldo, Alejandro (Segurola y Habana)
12
Fontana, Luca (Los Poetas del Fútbol)
11
Chávez, Iván (Rodilla Brava)
11
Iorfida, Facundo (Sabalero)
11
Pilanski, Pablo (Deportivo Tachito)
11
Lago, Franco (Bicolor)
10
López, Juan Pablo (Rolheiser...)
10
Corin, Jonathan (Picavos)
10
Iorfida, Gonzalo (Sabalero)
10
Martínez, Sebastián (Rivadavia F.C.)
9
Damiani, Martín (Talibanes F.C.)
9
Kitchen, Cristian (Rolheiser...)
8
Bartoli, Leandro (La Furgoneta)
8
Carracedo, Juan (Rolheiser...)
8
Fernández, Facundo (Rivadavia F.C.)
8
Russo, Julian (Deportivo Tachito)
8
Witemberg, Jonathan (Picavos)
8
González, Rodrigo (Rivadavia F.C.)
8
Mattarollo, Axel (La Abuela Maly)
7
Benítez, Martín (Rivadavia F.C.)
7
Arce, Diego (Chuchurru FC -)
7
Iglesias, Manuel (Deportivo Tachito)
7
Gratani, Gastón (Bicolor)
7
Peris, Santiago (Rodilla Brava)
7
Milano, Franco (Sabalero)
7
Alomo, Maximiliano (La Abuela Maly)
7
Abalsamo, Federico (Deportivo Tachito)
7
Sacone, Martín (La Furgoneta)
6
Cassiau, Tomas (Chuchurru FC -)
6
Abalo, Thomas (Deportivo Tachito)
6
Fryser, Alan (Picavos)
6
Gaitán, Federico (Rolheiser...)
6
Balestrelli, Tomás (Talibanes F.C.)
6
Squatrito, Matías (Los Poetas del Fútbol)
6
Paez, Juan Manuel (Los Poetas del Fútbol)
5
Lioy, Fabricio (Rolheiser...)
5
Defelice, Agustín (Bicolor)
5
López, Gonzalo (Chuchurru FC -)
5
Vela, Andrés (Segurola y Habana)
5
Pascual, Fernando (La Abuela Maly)
5
Squatrito, Ezequiel (Los Poetas del Fútbol)
5
Payeres, Alejandro (La Abuela Maly)
5
Guillerian, Ari (Segurola y Habana)
5
Bedrossian, Andrés (Segurola y Habana)
5
Berd, Josue (Picavos)
4
Gómez, Matías (Rodilla Brava)
4
Moreno, Gonzalo (Rodilla Brava)
4
Soiza, Federico (Brisas de Liniers)
4
Lovizio, Joaquín (Deportivo Tachito)
4
Schiariti, Juan (Talibanes F.C.)
4
Chequer, Santiago (Brisas de Liniers)
4
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
4
Albornos, Daniel (Hay Equipo)
4
Ferian, Esteban (Brisas de Liniers)
4
Heredia, pablo (La Abuela Maly)
4
Gines, Martín (Sabalero)
4
Vexenat, Matías (Rivadavia F.C.)
4
Astucuri, Juan (Hay Equipo)
4
Veizaga, Michel (Hay Equipo)
3
Riveiro, Lautaro (Deportivo Tachito)
3
Falasca, Juan (Rolheiser...)
3
Loiacono, Nicolás (Sabalero)
3
Ruiz, Matías (Rodilla Brava)
3
Marquez, Emanuel (Hay Equipo)
3
Aguirre, Bernardo (Chuchurru FC -)
3
Burgueño, Brandon (Hay Equipo)
3
Sarue, Matías (Picavos)
2
Cosceri, Martín (Segurola y Habana)
2
Ruetter, Jonathan (Picavos)
2
Hernando, Ramiro (Chuchurru FC -)
2
Mezza, Franco (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Caruso, Guido (Los Poetas del Fútbol)
2
Sarquis, Agustín (La Furgoneta)
2
De Simone, Mariano (Los Poetas del Fútbol)
2
Perri, Facundo (Rolheiser...)
2
Garzón, Facundo (Brisas de Liniers)
2
Paz, Maximiliano (Bicolor)
2
Quispe, Alexis (Hay Equipo)
2
Oyarzo, Gabriel (Rivadavia F.C.)
2
Presta, Gastón (Segurola y Habana)
2
Vita, Marco (Talibanes F.C.)
2
Arias, Lisandro (Bicolor)
2
Grimberg, Hernán (Picavos)
2
Galián, Gabriel (Rodilla Brava)
2
Rosanda, Matias (La Abuela Maly)
2
Maletti, Federico (Rolheiser...)
2
Martínez, Gastón (Chuchurru FC -)
2
Castro, Ciro (Hay Equipo)
2
Albornoz, Joaquín (Bicolor)
2
Coelo, Ignacio (Chuchurru FC -)
1
Risetti, Claudio (Brisas de Liniers)
1
Paz, Maximiliano (Bicolor)
1
Álvarez, Maxi (Brisas de Liniers)
1
Russo, Federico (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Irrera, Alan (La Furgoneta)
1
De Tomaso, Iván (Talibanes F.C.)
1
Cabrera, Matías (Bicolor)
1
Calvo, Ezequiel (Brisas de Liniers)
1
Florentín, Jónathan (Hay Equipo)
1
Altamiranda, Juan (Rodilla Brava)
1
Abalo, Martín (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Sepúlveda, Ricardo (Bicolor)
1
Morales, Nicolás (Talibanes F.C.)
1
Bochicchio, Agustín (La Furgoneta)
1
Scudiero, Ignacio (Brisas de Liniers)
1
Humentur, Joel (Segurola y Habana)
1
Humeniuk, Joel (Segurola y Habana)
1
Panetta, Hernán (Brisas de Liniers)
1
Morselli, Matías (Talibanes F.C.)
1
Castro, Enzo (Talibanes F.C.)
1
Alurralde, Facundo (Bicolor)
1
Cosenza, Pablo (Segurola y Habana)
1
Campos, Nahuel (Talibanes F.C.)
1
Contreras, Matías (Chuchurru FC -)
1
Montenegro, Miguel (Rivadavia F.C.)
1
Pizman, Sebastian (Picavos)
1
Morselli, Damián (Talibanes F.C.)
1
Ferreira, Juan (Rivadavia F.C.)
1
Allas, Nicolás (Brisas de Liniers)
1
Martínez, Matias (Chuchurru FC -)
1
Palermo, Francisco (Chuchurru FC -)
1
López, Pedro (Rivadavia F.C.)
1
Astucuri, Franco (Hay Equipo)
1
Luna, Ezequiel (Sabalero)
1
Chuquel, Agustín (Talibanes F.C.)
1
Ramos, Micael (Brisas de Liniers)
1
Panetta, Luciano (Brisas de Liniers)
1
Heredia, Fernando (La Abuela Maly)
1
Landa, Federico (Chuchurru FC -)
1