HOME > Torneo Sabados > Copa Verano 2015 > Copa de Bronce

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
C.A. Trinix
12
6
6
0
0
21
5
16
2
LMDS
8
6
4
0
2
46
26
20
3
Tiki-Tiki
8
6
4
0
2
22
15
7
4
Sportivo Desempleados
8
6
4
0
2
22
24
-2
5
Ropa Sucia
4
6
2
0
4
25
34
-9
6
Me Muero Muerta
2
6
1
0
5
10
19
-9
7
Gedientos del Fútbol
0
6
0
0
6
3
26
-23

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Carchedi, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
7
4
1.75
6
66.67
2
Franzon, Alejandro (Courrier GG)
16
5
3.2
8
62.5
3
Peralta, Carlos (Las Golo)
13
4
3.25
8
50
4
Heredia, pablo (La Abuela Maly)
24
7
3.43
7
100
5
Gonzalez, Martin (Arseanal)
20
5
4
7
71.43
6
Muiño, Juan (LMDS)
24
5
4.8
7
71.43
7
Sanchez, Ismael (Marea Roja)
20
4
5
5
80
8
Crespo, Ignacio (Niupi)
10
2
5
5
40
9
Marquez, Maxi (Naranja Sintra)
31
6
5.17
7
85.71
10
Justo, Mariano (Tributo a Laspada)
26
5
5.2
8
62.5
11
Amor, Nando (NO)
27
5
5.4
6
83.33
12
Leoni, Lucas (La Chola)
28
5
5.6
6
83.33
13
Hidalgo, Marcos (MM Muerta)
25
4
6.25
4
100
14
Cerlians, Pablo (El Sueño del Virgo)
41
6
6.83
8
75
15
Lungarzo, Nicolás (San Robo F.C.)
42
6
7
8
75
16
Dahlgaard, Federico (Sportivo Desempleados)
31
4
7.75
7
57.14
17
Ieno, Matias (Gedientos del Fútbol)
39
4
9.75
5
80
18
Arias, Julian (Tiki-Tiki)
40
3
13.33
6
50

resultados

1º FECHA/ 31 de Enero de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 07 de Febrero de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 07 de Febrero de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo
5
vs
6
LIBRE: Gedientos del Fútbol

4º FECHA/ 21 de Febrero de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo
0
vs
3
LIBRE: Sportivo Desempleados

5º FECHA/ 28 de Febrero de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 28 de Febrero de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 07 de Marzo de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Sanchez, Ezequiel (El Sueño del Virgo)
31
Miño, Ezequiel (Courrier GG)
23
Saran, Rodrigo (Naranja Sintra)
19
Jacomelli, Martin (El Sueño del Virgo)
19
Soriano, Alejandro (LMDS)
17
Selle, Ariel (El Sueño del Virgo)
17
Payeres, Damián (San Robo F.C.)
16
Jurnet, Luciano (Arseanal)
16
Mariñas, Matias (Las Golo)
15
Leoni, Ignacio (La Chola)
15
Lopez, Mariano (Naranja Sintra)
14
Pena, Matias (Naranja Sintra)
13
Cambon, Gustavo (Courrier GG)
13
Larrea, Lucas (Courrier GG)
13
Payeres, Luciano (San Robo F.C.)
12
Troisi, Juan Cruz (Tributo a Laspada)
11
Masilla, Matias (Courrier GG)
11
Fernandez, Santiago (El Sueño del Virgo)
11
Varela, Nicolas (La Abuela Maly)
11
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
10
Yedro, Fernando (Tributo a Laspada)
10
Heredia, pablo (La Abuela Maly)
10
Buczak, Nicolas (Sportivo Desempleados)
9
Obal, Fernando (C.A.T.A.)
9
Espinola, Agustin (Tiki-Tiki)
9
Falavigna, Ricardo (Las Golo)
8
Leites, Jonathan (NO)
8
Ramirez, Hugo (Tiki-Tiki)
7
Marquez, Maxi (Naranja Sintra)
7
Orellana, Juan (Tiki-Tiki)
7
López Toledo, Julian (La Abuela Maly)
7
Perez, Federico (El Sueño del Virgo)
7
Pereira, Hernán (Tributo a Laspada)
6
Garcia, Carlos (Arseanal)
6
Gagliardi, Tomas (Tiki-Tiki)
6
Grosso, D (NO)
6
Pais, Diego (Tributo a Laspada)
6
Medeiras, Daniel (Gedientos del Fútbol)
6
Martinez, Guillermo (Naranja Sintra)
5
Villares, Gustavo (San Robo F.C.)
5
Ciriello, Martin (La Chola)
5
Heredia, Fernando (La Abuela Maly)
5
Micucci, Damian (NO)
5
Diaz, Cristian (Tributo a Laspada)
5
Pontieri, Jonathan (Marea Roja)
4
Herrera, Nicolas (Sportivo Desempleados)
4
Keoroglanian, Sebastián (MM Muerta)
4
Carrizo, Franklin (Ropa Sucia)
4
Benítez, Lorenzo (Cnes del Sur)
4
Quiroga, Martin (Arseanal)
4
Mariñas, Emanuel (Las Golo)
4
Marcuzzi, Leandro (Cnes del Sur)
4
Cambon, Ariel (Courrier GG)
4
Del Rio, Juan (Tributo a Laspada)
4
Miron, Nicolas (Arseanal)
4
Porcel, Maxi (NO)
4
Nobile, Lucas (Niupi)
4
Poclava, Pablo (Ropa Sucia)
4
Parmisano, Enzo (MM Muerta)
4
Rodriguez, Matias (Arseanal)
4
Caliri, Emanuel (Marea Roja)
4
Murat, David (Las Golo)
4
Feldman, Martin (Las Golo)
4
Serra, Mariano (La Chola)
4
Payeres, Alejandro (San Robo F.C.)
4
Carrizo, Facundo (Cnes del Sur)
4
Fernandez, Martin (Arseanal)
4
Torres, José (Cnes del Sur)
4
Córdoba, Emilio (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Fernandez, Gonzalo (Las Golo)
3
Lescano, Daniel (Courrier GG)
3
Valentin, Emiliano (La Abuela Maly)
3
Coronel, Maximiliano (Cnes del Sur)
3
Rivadera, Gonzalo (MM Muerta)
3
Becerra, Rodrigo (C.A.T.A.)
3
Grossi, Guido (LMDS)
3
Caplii, Gabriel (Niupi)
3
Albarracin, Juan (Marea Roja)
3
Montano, Ivan (Arseanal)
3
Marcuzzi, Matías (Cnes del Sur)
3
Areito, Maxi (Niupi)
3
Brean, Emanuel (Ropa Sucia)
3
Pedernera, Rodrigo (LMDS)
3
Lahitte, Christian (Sportivo Desempleados)
3
Morales, Gonzalo (Marea Roja)
2
Iglesias, Pablo (NO)
2
Papada, Damian (Gedientos del Fútbol)
2
Tagnozzi, Gustavo (La Chola)
2
Estevez, Matias (Gedientos del Fútbol)
2
Pasion, Nicolas (C.A.T.A.)
2
Montini, Pedro (LMDS)
2
Franzon, Alejandro (Courrier GG)
2
Luperne, Julian (Tiki-Tiki)
2
Saenz, Marcelo (Sportivo Desempleados)
2
Perez, Sergio (La Abuela Maly)
2
Campanella, Franco (LMDS)
2
Poclava, Walter Gastón (Ropa Sucia)
2
Luna, Sebastián (Ropa Sucia)
2
Parodi, Rodrigo (Sportivo Desempleados)
2
Iellimo, Ariel (Niupi)
2
Siano, Gonzalo (Niupi)
2
Gabioud, Mauricio (LMDS)
2
Banegas, Mariano (El Sueño del Virgo)
2
Echeveria, Hernan (Arseanal)
2
Luna, Mauricio (Ropa Sucia)
2
Calimi, Hernan (Marea Roja)
2
Clerici, Gonzalo (LMDS)
2
De Vito, Leandro (C.A.T.A.)
2
Azcueta, Gaston (Niupi)
2
Sckum, Matias (Courrier GG)
2
Poclava, Rodrigo (Ropa Sucia)
2
Cecchet, German (LMDS)
2
Loggia, Maxi (La Abuela Maly)
2
Vidal, Facundo (C.A.T.A.)
2
Pellicedni, Sebastian (La Abuela Maly)
2
Cerlians, Pablo (El Sueño del Virgo)
1
Grojman, Lilo (NO)
1
Gonzalez, Andres (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Navarro, Pablo (Las Golo)
1
Destefano, Nicolas (Las Golo)
1
Sanchez, Tomas (Tiki-Tiki)
1
Gonzalez, Martin (Arseanal)
1
Vazquez, Leandro (Las Golo)
1
Pedro, Sebastián (C.A.T.A.)
1
Ricardo, Horacio (Naranja Sintra)
1
Traverso, Juan (Sportivo Desempleados)
1
Santos, Joaquin (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Leoni, Lucas (La Chola)
1
Cela, Daniel (Marea Roja)
1
Dahlgaard, Federico (Sportivo Desempleados)
1
Amor, Nando (NO)
1
Monaschesi, Martin (Niupi)
1
Acosta, Jony (Naranja Sintra)
1
Illesca, Juan (Las Golo)
1
pegoraro, Santiago (MM Muerta)
1
Rossi, Federico (La Chola)
1
Rosanda, Matias (La Abuela Maly)
1
Ortíz, Sebastián (MM Muerta)
1
Martinez, Luciano (El Sueño del Virgo)
1
Solito, Daniel (El Sueño del Virgo)
1
García, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
1
Vazquez, Juan (Sportivo Desempleados)
1
Burlaka, Federico (La Abuela Maly)
1
Sasso, Pablo (Gedientos del Fútbol)
1
Lescano, Damian (Courrier GG)
1
Schembre, Franco (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Martinez, Giampaolo (San Robo F.C.)
1
Carchedi, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
1
González, Tomás (Cnes del Sur)
1
Smit, Martin (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Álvarez, Federico (C.A.T.A.)
1