HOME > Torneo Sabados > Apertura 2019 > Categoria B
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
La Furgoneta
21
13
9
3
1
50
29
21
2
El Ciclon
20
13
10
0
3
63
43
20
3
Kiricocho
18
13
7
4
2
40
24
16
4
LMDS
18
13
7
4
2
61
46
15
5
Dosbull F.C.
16
13
7
2
4
58
40
18
6
Niunobueno-
14
13
7
0
6
51
43
8
7
Tibia y Perone F.C.
14
13
7
0
6
45
37
8
8
SC 53
14
13
6
2
5
38
32
6
9
Aston Birra F.C.
13
13
5
3
5
41
45
-4
10
Motoneta Penco
12
13
6
0
7
31
43
-12
11
Pelusa.
10
13
4
2
7
56
57
-1
12
Sportivo Longarela F.C.
6
13
3
0
10
33
57
-24
13
Franco Canadiense
4
13
2
0
11
29
67
-38
14
Picavos
2
13
1
0
12
11
44
-33
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Díaz, Alan (Kiricocho)
24
12
2
14
85.71
2
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
27
11
2.45
13
84.62
3
Díaz, Javier (SC 53)
22
8
2.75
12
66.67
4
De Nadai, Matías (Niunobueno)
26
9
2.89
15
60
5
Garone, Gastón (Dosbull F.C.)
35
11
3.18
15
73.33
6
Alonso, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
31
9
3.44
14
64.29
7
Pastor, Enzo (LMDS)
43
11
3.91
13
84.62
8
Siñanez, Benjamín (El Ciclon)
41
10
4.1
12
83.33
9
Bond, Ariel (Aston Birra F.C.)
26
6
4.33
11
54.55
10
López Díaz, Mariano (Pelusa)
52
10
5.2
14
71.43
11
Castegliano, Matías (Franco Canadiense)
32
6
5.33
10
60
12
Tost, Ariel (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
43
8
5.38
10
80
13
Pizman, Sebastian (Picavos)
17
3
5.67
5
60
resultados
1º FECHA/ 23 de Marzo de 2019
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 30 de Marzo de 2019
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 06 de Abril de 2019
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 13 de Abril de 2019
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 27 de Abril de 2019
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 04 de Mayo de 2019
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 11 de Mayo de 2019
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 18 de Mayo de 2019
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 01 de Junio de 2019
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 08 de Junio de 2019
equipo
equipo
11º FECHA/ 22 de Junio de 2019
equipo
equipo
12º FECHA/ 29 de Junio de 2019
equipo
equipo
13º FECHA/ 13 de Julio de 2019
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Arispe, Lucas (El Ciclon)
20
Sueiro, Germán (Niunobueno)
16
García, Juan (Pelusa)
16
Pierini, MAteo (El Ciclon)
14
Cambón, Ariel (Dosbull F.C.)
14
Aguergaray, Nicolás (La Furgoneta)
13
Soriano, Alejandro (LMDS)
13
Carbone, Octavio (Kiricocho)
13
Astucuri, Juan (El Ciclon)
13
Roma, Bruno (Dosbull F.C.)
12
Santillan, Steven (SC 53)
11
Carello, Martín (Pelusa)
11
Sánchez, Leandro (Niunobueno)
11
Orac, Lucas (Pelusa)
10
Capriglioni, Lucas (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
10
Puiatti, Martín (LMDS)
10
Gladysz, Facundo (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
10
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
10
MArtínez, Leandro (Dosbull F.C.)
10
Motta, Daniel (LMDS)
9
Tome, Mariano (Motoneta Penco)
9
Baldo, Miguel (Niunobueno)
9
Bruzzoni, Tomás (Aston Birra F.C.)
9
Alí, Federico (SC 53)
9
Santillán, Nicolás (SC 53)
8
Favero, Marcos (La Furgoneta)
8
Alessia, Leandro (LMDS)
7
Marchini, Tomás (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
7
Riveros, Alan (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
7
Mazzolini, Federico (Kiricocho)
7
Gural, Rodrigo (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
7
Arnaldo, Jano (La Furgoneta)
7
Venini, Franco (Dosbull F.C.)
7
Gestal, Facundo (Franco Canadiense)
6
Bond, Ariel (Aston Birra F.C.)
6
Sarue, Matías (Picavos)
6
Villar, Maximiliano (Franco Canadiense)
6
Galeano, Axel (SC 53)
6
Villegas, Agustín (Motoneta Penco)
5
Vecino Dri, Marcelo (LMDS)
5
Carrizo, Facundo (LMDS)
5
Merino, Vicente (Kiricocho)
5
Iorfida, Matías (Kiricocho)
5
Torres, Adrián (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
5
Cichero, Damián (Motoneta Penco)
5
Pereletegui, Maximiliano (Franco Canadiense)
4
Bondanza, Julián (Aston Birra F.C.)
4
Keoro, Sebastián (Aston Birra F.C.)
4
Buccafusca, Nicolás (Niunobueno)
4
Díaz, Sebastián (Dosbull F.C.)
4
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
4
Márquez, Amilcar (El Ciclon)
4
Bartoli, Leandro (La Furgoneta)
4
López Díaz, Juan (Pelusa)
4
Irrera, Alan (Motoneta Penco)
3
Gigena, MArtín (Dosbull F.C.)
3
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
3
Firpo, Alexis (Aston Birra F.C.)
3
Núñez, Pablo (Kiricocho)
3
Sucarrat, Leonardo (Franco Canadiense)
3
Vescio, Mario (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
3
Arce, Diego (Pelusa)
3
Angrisani, Matías (Pelusa)
3
Sacone, Martín (La Furgoneta)
3
Bochicchio, Agustín (La Furgoneta)
3
Molfa, Christián (Pelusa)
3
Mohamad, Gabriel (Dosbull F.C.)
3
Fernández, Gonzalo (Motoneta Penco)
3
Milanesi, Mariano (Aston Birra F.C.)
3
Paz, Iván (Niunobueno)
3
Montenegro, Rodrigo (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
3
Usieto, Alejo (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
3
De Nadai, Matías (Niunobueno)
2
Spaltro, Gonzalo (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
2
Portillo, Luis (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
2
Marsico, Franco (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Garone, Gastón (Dosbull F.C.)
2
Azcarate, Matías (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
2
Grecko, Sergio (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Sueino, Germán (Niunobueno)
2
Morante, MAxi (El Ciclon)
2
Tost, Ariel (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
2
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
2
Gladysz, Matías (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
2
Bericua, Franco (LMDS)
2
Morante, Matías (El Ciclon)
2
Castegliano, Matías (Franco Canadiense)
2
Arnaldo, Alan (La Furgoneta)
2
Reyes, Brian (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Ures, Luciano (Franco Canadiense)
2
Mansilla, Hernán (Franco Canadiense)
1
Ferraiuolo, Emanuel (Motoneta Penco)
1
González, Carlos (El Ciclon)
1
Cirigliano, Gustavo (Franco Canadiense)
1
Solis, Rodrigo (Franco Canadiense)
1
Bernardez, Matías (Niunobueno)
1
Rodríguez, Hernán (Picavos)
1
Marcuzzi, Matías (LMDS)
1
Campero, Matías (SC 53)
1
Bonet, Francisco (LMDS)
1
Bruno, LAutaro (Motoneta Penco)
1
Glauxsz, Facundo (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
1
Venini, Luciano (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Heredia, Facundo (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
1
López Díaz, Mariano (Pelusa)
1
García, Sebastián (El Ciclon)
1
Giuliano, Leonel (Franco Canadiense)
1
Corin, Jonathan (Picavos)
1
Fretes, Nahuel (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
1
Mohamed, Gabriel (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Sansobrino, Matías (SC 53)
1
Lutter, Edmundo (Franco Canadiense)
1
Stringa, Lucas (Pelusa)
1
Zarza, Jonathan (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
1
Molina, Marcelo (LMDS)
1
Callero, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
1
Bertot, Fabián (SC 53)
1