HOME > Torneo Sabados > Copa Verano 2018 > Copa de Oro

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Lechazo a las Mellis
9
5
4
1
0
31
23
8
2
Azar F.C.
7
5
3
1
1
31
23
8
3
Lescaño F.C.
6
5
3
0
2
23
22
1
4
Era por Abajo
4
5
2
0
3
26
25
1
5
Verano del 18
2
5
1
0
4
17
24
-7
6
La Abuela Maly
2
5
0
2
3
21
32
-11

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Catanzaro, Ruben (Lechazo a las Mellis)
29
8
3.63
9
88.89
2
Russo, Federico (Deportivo Tachito)
22
5
4.4
7
71.43
3
Huernos, Santiago (Green Break)
28
6
4.67
9
66.67
4
Villalba, Jorge (Verano del 18)
33
7
4.71
7
100
5
Lescano, Enzo (Lescaño F.C.)
44
7
6.29
11
63.64
6
García, Victor (Los Primos)
34
4
8.5
6
66.67
7
Sagradín, Eduardo (El Parque)
21
2
10.5
4
50

goleadores

goleador
goles
Sánchez, Ezequiel (Azar F.C. )
26
Cambon, Gustavo (Lechazo a las Mellis)
22
Lescano, Damián (Lescaño F.C.)
20
Simonelli, Hernán (Green Break)
17
Garcia, Juan (Era por Abajo)
16
Foray, Facundo (Green Break)
15
Lescano, Daniel (Lescaño F.C.)
14
García, Carlos (Los Primos)
11
Payeres, Damian (La Abuela Maly)
10
Jacomelli, Martín (Azar F.C. )
10
Arispe, Lucas (F.C. Giallorossi)
10
Bugarin, Manuel (Green Break)
10
Mariñas, Matías (Lechazo a las Mellis)
10
Estevez, Farid (F.C. Giallorossi)
10
González, Nahuel (Era por Abajo)
9
Saffioti, Gonzalo (Lechazo a las Mellis)
9
García, Lucas (Los Primos)
9
Arce, Diego (Era por Abajo)
9
Espinoza, César (Verano del 18)
9
Galceran, Julián (Azar F.C. )
9
Cambon, Ariel (Lechazo a las Mellis)
9
Peverelli, Nicolás (Azar F.C. )
8
Miño, Franco (Lescaño F.C.)
8
Mariñas, Emanuel (Lechazo a las Mellis)
8
Baez, Walter (A.C. Milanesa)
8
De Angeli, Nicolás (Azar F.C. )
8
Waldman, Brian (Deportivo Tachito)
8
Leroux, Fidel (La Abuela Maly)
8
Miño, Ezequiel (Lescaño F.C.)
7
Paz, José (A.C. Milanesa)
7
Carello, Martín (Era por Abajo)
6
Pepi, Adrián (Verano del 18)
6
Saltarelli, Joaquin (Verano del 18)
6
Vecino Dri, Marcelo (La Abuela Maly)
6
Balario, Jonathan (Lescaño F.C.)
6
Mansilla, Matías (Lechazo a las Mellis)
6
Rea, Federico (A.C. Milanesa)
6
Cassiau, Tomas (Era por Abajo)
5
Hurt, Lucas (A.C. Milanesa)
5
Catanzaro, Ruben (Lechazo a las Mellis)
5
Aguirre, Bernardo (Era por Abajo)
5
Sadrinas, - (Green Break)
5
Abalo, Thomas (Deportivo Tachito)
5
Navarro, Tomás (Green Break)
5
Pena, Matias (Lechazo a las Mellis)
5
Fernandez, Julian (Las Anguilas)
5
García, David (El Parque)
5
Pilanski, Pablo (Deportivo Tachito)
5
García, Luciano (Los Primos)
4
Casuso, Cristian (Los Primos)
4
Clausi, Mauro (F.C. Giallorossi)
4
Brisaboa, Carlos (A.C. Milanesa)
4
Lovizio, Joaquín (Deportivo Tachito)
4
Ruiz, Ramiro (La Mitad + 1)
4
Herrera, Nicolás (Las Anguilas)
4
Martelliti, Fernando (Azar F.C. )
4
Varela, Nicolas (La Abuela Maly)
4
Mases, Leandro (Verano del 18)
4
Maneiro, Gonzalo (Green Break)
4
Parcero, Ariel (Las Anguilas)
4
Koldorf, Uriel (Las Anguilas)
3
Contreras, Matias (Era por Abajo)
3
Saltarelli, Juan Martin (Verano del 18)
3
Goldscheidt, Andrés (La Abuela Maly)
3
Gauto, Gabriel (La Mitad + 1)
3
Russo, Julian (Deportivo Tachito)
3
Ferrara, Martin (Azar F.C. )
3
Payeres, Luciano (La Abuela Maly)
3
Peña, Gabriel (A.C. Milanesa)
3
Payeres, Alejandro (La Abuela Maly)
3
Castaño, Juan (La Mitad + 1)
2
Lasterto, Diego (El Parque)
2
Iglesias, Manuel (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Fontanella, Germán (Las Anguilas)
2
Portes, Matías (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Burgueño, Brandon (F.C. Giallorossi)
2
Bogado, Enrique (La Mitad + 1)
2
Scudiero, Ignacio (Green Break)
2
Zamudio, Gonzalo (Green Break)
2
Mezza, Franco (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Rama, Joaquín (F.C. Giallorossi)
2
Huernos, Santiago (Green Break)
2
Colangelo, Daniel (Lechazo a las Mellis)
2
Rico, Damián (Las Anguilas)
2
Rivadera, Gonzalo (El Parque)
2
Gaetano, Martín (El Parque)
2
Antezana, Matias (El Parque)
2
Leroux, Simon (La Abuela Maly)
2
Eretzky, Martín (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Sotelo, Hernan (A.C. Milanesa)
2
Riveiro, Lautaro (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Gomez, Fernando (F.C. Giallorossi)
2
Rosanda, Matias (La Abuela Maly)
1
Arce, - (Green Break)
1
Montano, Ivan (Los Primos)
1
Rodas, Gerardo (La Abuela Maly)
1
Antico, Mauro (La Abuela Maly)
1
Rojas, Santiago (La Abuela Maly)
1
Sosa, Nicolás (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Fontanella, Demián (Las Anguilas)
1
Estevez, Axel (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Cadenas, Juan (Los Primos)
1
González, Silvio (Era por Abajo)
1
Escobar, Franco (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
De Santis, Juan Pablo (Las Anguilas)
1
Mariñas, Ariel (Lechazo a las Mellis)
1
Cruz, Luis (El Parque)
1
Feijo, Nicolás (A.C. Milanesa)
1
Lombardi, Joaquin (Green Break)
1
Solito, Daniel (Azar F.C. )
1
Pessagno, Maxi (Verano del 18)
1
Sagradín, David (El Parque)
1
Sanabria, Leonardo (Los Primos)
1
Castelloni, Fabian (Era por Abajo)
1
Rojas, Rodrigo (Verano del 18)
1
Abalsamo, Federico (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Carrizo, Nicolas (A.C. Milanesa)
1