HOME > Torneo Sabados > Clausura 2019 > Categoria C

próxima fecha / Categoria C

12º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Equipo de Mateo
20
11
10
0
1
56
25
31
2
Kamehouse
19
11
9
1
1
63
29
34
3
Lugano City
17
11
8
1
2
51
26
25
4
Gatorei
16
11
8
0
3
62
39
23
5
El Arsenal de Sarandi
14
11
7
0
4
45
26
19
6
Tuqui
14
11
7
0
4
46
38
8
7
Falta Envido
12
11
6
0
5
66
46
20
8
Toque Intrascendente
7
11
3
1
7
30
36
-6
9
La Yatay
7
11
3
1
7
25
46
-21
10
Santafuse
4
11
2
0
9
42
58
-16
11
Atletico Dunga
2
11
1
0
10
16
77
-61
12
Estibajes Sol
0
11
0
0
11
17
73
-56

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Saplara, Franco (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
11
7
1.57
12
58.33
2
Kingston, Mateo (Equipo de Mateo)
23
9
2.56
11
81.82
3
Lorenzo, Nicolás (Lugano City)
12
4
3
9
44.44
4
Bringas, LEonel (Gatorei)
28
9
3.11
13
69.23
5
Botta, Martín (Kamehouse)
25
8
3.13
11
72.73
6
Flores, William (Toque Intrascendente)
36
10
3.6
13
76.92
7
Gutiérrez, Lautaro (Falta Envido)
44
11
4
14
78.57
8
Felli Barcelo, Pedro (Tuqui)
35
6
5.83
11
54.55
9
Moreno, Gonzalo (Estibajes Sol)
26
3
8.67
7
42.86

resultados

1º FECHA/ 17 de Agosto de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 24 de Agosto de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 31 de Agosto de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 07 de Septiembre de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 14 de Septiembre de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 21 de Septiembre de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 28 de Septiembre de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 05 de Octubre de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 19 de Octubre de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 25 de Octubre de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 02 de Noviembre de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Genisso, Facundo (Gatorei)
28
Pereira, Fernando (Falta Envido)
19
San Román, Fernando (Equipo de Mateo)
19
Varela, Federico (Kamehouse)
19
Cupido, Walter (Falta Envido)
18
Delgado, MArcelo (Santafuse)
16
Lencina, Facundo (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
14
Koroyan, Tobías (Equipo de Mateo)
13
Pastrana, Agustín (Lugano City)
13
Spagnolo, Facundo (Lugano City)
13
Cambón, Ariel (Kamehouse)
12
Vieites, Santiago (Tuqui)
11
Flores, Kevin (Toque Intrascendente)
9
Orallo, Lautaro (Kamehouse)
8
Freije, Juan Pablo (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
8
Aliano, Nicolás (Gatorei)
8
Velasco, José (Tuqui)
7
Gaguine, Matías (Gatorei)
7
Ascue, Alcides (Santafuse)
7
Lombardini, Bruno (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
7
Genisso, Juan (Gatorei)
7
Rubio, Juan (Equipo de Mateo)
7
Baldo, Alejandro (Toque Intrascendente)
6
Cordoba, Emilio (Kamehouse)
6
Paesano, Ignacio (La Yatay)
6
Pereira, Enzo (Falta Envido)
6
Bartol, Juan (Santafuse)
6
Janeiro, Ignacio (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
6
Sanchez, Emanuel (Falta Envido)
6
Roncoroni, Santiago (Tuqui)
5
Blandino, Agustín (Equipo de Mateo)
5
Brunetti, Thomas (Lugano City)
5
Aliano, Juan Manuel (Gatorei)
5
Barbeito, Gustavo (Kamehouse)
5
Cheresole, Tomás (La Yatay)
5
Acosta, MArcial (Estibajes Sol)
5
Lorenzo, Juan Ignacio (Tuqui)
5
Ríos, Matías (Falta Envido)
5
Peralta, Gonzalo (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
4
Bellotti, Nicolás (Lugano City)
4
Faza, Gonzalo (Gatorei)
4
Silvero, Brandon (Lugano City)
4
Navoa, Nicolás (Falta Envido)
4
Oliver, Franco (Toque Intrascendente)
4
Ianeiro, Ignacio (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
3
Patuto, Fran (Gatorei)
3
Molfetta, Lorenzo (Equipo de Mateo)
3
Facal, Juan Cruz (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
3
Sconza, Lautaro (Tuqui)
3
Saffioti, Gonzalo (Kamehouse)
3
Pais, Diego (Kamehouse)
3
Aumente, Agustín (Atletico Dunga)
3
Capria, Francisco (Tuqui)
3
Fama, Julián (Kamehouse)
3
Garay, Germán (Falta Envido)
3
Galante, Emiliano (Estibajes Sol)
3
Janse, Samuel (Toque Intrascendente)
3
Kingston, Mateo (Equipo de Mateo)
3
Torroz, Gustavo (Santafuse)
3
López, Leandro (Santafuse)
2
Rojas, Iago (Lugano City)
2
Prospero, Thomas (Atletico Dunga)
2
Ruzz, Mateo (La Yatay)
2
Montenegro, Tomás (La Yatay)
2
Franco, Salomón (Atletico Dunga)
2
Silvero, Santiago (Lugano City)
2
Freise, Juan Pablo (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
2
De Luca, Nicolás (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
2
méndez, Sebastián (Tuqui)
2
Mohaidle, MAtías (La Yatay)
2
Bedrossian, Andrés (Toque Intrascendente)
2
Orellana, Luis (Estibajes Sol)
2
Hernández, Facundo (Atletico Dunga)
2
Cardozo, Emanuel (Tuqui)
2
Leroux, Fidel (Falta Envido)
2
Orta, Andrés (Santafuse)
2
Galián, Gabriel (Estibajes Sol)
2
Paolantonio, Juan (Atletico Dunga)
2
Bruno, Juan Bautista (Tuqui)
2
Daza, Javier (Lugano City)
2
Gutiérrez, Lautaro (Falta Envido)
1
Zuza, Ignacio (La Yatay)
1
Perez, Lucas (La Yatay)
1
Cisneros, Diego (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
1
Peña, Matías (Atletico Dunga)
1
Giles, Manuel (Equipo de Mateo)
1
Moure, Santiago (Equipo de Mateo)
1
Godoy, Diego (Santafuse)
1
Espíndola, David (Estibajes Sol)
1
Briasco, Diego (Kamehouse)
1
Peyoto, Leandro (Estibajes Sol)
1
Díaz, Ayron (Santafuse)
1
Ruiz Díaz, Agustín (Atletico Dunga)
1
Alvarez, MArtín (Atletico Dunga)
1
Moltetta, Lorenzo (Equipo de Mateo)
1
López, Diego (Santafuse)
1
Janse, Esteban (Toque Intrascendente)
1
Vela, Andrés (Toque Intrascendente)
1
Castellani, Julian (Santafuse)
1
Veronelli, Tomás (La Yatay)
1
Ruiz, Mateo (La Yatay)
1
Alonso, Ezequiel (Atletico Dunga)
1
Mazzitelli, Lucas (Atletico Dunga)
1
Campana, Francisco (La Yatay)
1
Guillerian, Ari (Toque Intrascendente)
1
Souto, Santiago (Santafuse)
1
Coronado, Matías (Santafuse)
1
Casalla, Fer (Falta Envido)
1
García, Juan (Falta Envido)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Ascue, Alcides (Santafuse)
4
Peralta, Gonzalo (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
4
Roncoroni, Santiago (Tuqui)
4
Blandino, Agustín (Equipo de Mateo)
4
Koroyan, Tobías (Equipo de Mateo)
4
Zuza, Ignacio (La Yatay)
3
Mazzitelli, Lucas (Atletico Dunga)
3
Sanchez, Emanuel (Falta Envido)
3
Freije, Juan Pablo (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
3
Gracilieri, Lucas (La Yatay)
3
Rojas, Iago (Lugano City)
3
Pastrana, Agustín (Lugano City)
3
Mohaidle, MAtías (La Yatay)
3
Galante, Emiliano (Estibajes Sol)
3
Cisneros, Diego (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
3
Paesano, Ignacio (La Yatay)
2
Perez, Lucas (La Yatay)
2
Spagnolo, Facundo (Lugano City)
2
Brunetti, Thomas (Lugano City)
2
Flores, William (Toque Intrascendente)
2
Bellotti, Nicolás (Lugano City)
2
Pereira, Fernando (Falta Envido)
2
Flores, Kevin (Toque Intrascendente)
2
Ríos, Matías (Falta Envido)
2
Franco, Salomón (Atletico Dunga)
2
Vela, Andrés (Toque Intrascendente)
2
Ruzz, Mateo (La Yatay)
2
Cordoba, Emilio (Kamehouse)
2
Aliano, Nicolás (Gatorei)
2
Varela, Federico (Kamehouse)
2
Ianeiro, Ignacio (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
1
Janse, Samuel (Toque Intrascendente)
1
Lombardini, Bruno (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
1
Bartol, Juan (Santafuse)
1
Silvero, Santiago (Lugano City)
1
Fama, Julián (Kamehouse)
1
Galián, Gabriel (Estibajes Sol)
1
Moltetta, Lorenzo (Equipo de Mateo)
1
Aliano, Juan Manuel (Gatorei)
1
Veronelli, Tomás (La Yatay)
1
Janeiro, Ignacio (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
1
Bajc, Carlos (Estibajes Sol)
1
Rioja, Max (Toque Intrascendente)
1
López, Diego (Santafuse)
1
Nicado, Matías (Santafuse)
1
Vallina, Luciano (Lugano City)
1
Vieites, Santiago (Tuqui)
1
Pereira, Enzo (Falta Envido)
1
Delgado, MArcelo (Santafuse)
1
Prospero, Thomas (Atletico Dunga)
1
Velasco, José (Tuqui)
1
Bruno, Juan Bautista (Tuqui)
1
Bamonte, (Atletico Dunga)
1
Mantegazza, Ramiro (Atletico Dunga)
1
Aumente, Agustín (Atletico Dunga)
1
Peña, Matías (Atletico Dunga)
1
Delgado, Fernando (Santafuse)
1
Pena, Matías (Atletico Dunga)
1
Genisso, Facundo (Gatorei)
1
Hernández, Facundo (Atletico Dunga)
1
Paolantonio, Juan (Atletico Dunga)
1
Alvarez, MArtín (Atletico Dunga)
1
Mingrone, Gabriel (Toque Intrascendente)
1
San Román, Fernando (Equipo de Mateo)
1
Lencina, Facundo (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
1
Kingston, Mateo (Equipo de Mateo)
1
Sierpe, Lino (Atletico Dunga)
1
Brun, Tomás (Atletico Dunga)
1
Patuto, Fran (Gatorei)
1
Bolminelli, Lucas (La Yatay)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.