HOME > Torneo Sabados > Clausura 2019 > Categoria C

próxima fecha / Categoria C

2º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 24/08 - 09:00
Equipo de Mateo
vs
Atletico Dunga
Centenera
Sábado 24/08 - 10:00
Santafuse
vs
Estibajes Sol
Centenera
Sábado 24/08 - 11:00
La Yatay
vs
El Arsenal de Sarandi
Centenera
Sábado 24/08 - 11:00
Tuqui
vs
Lugano City
Centenera
Sábado 24/08 - 12:00
Kamehouse
vs
Falta Envido
Centenera
Sábado 24/08 - 13:00
Toque Intrascendente
vs
Gatorei
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Equipo de Mateo
10
5
5
0
0
23
8
15
2
Kamehouse
9
5
4
1
0
33
13
20
3
Gatorei
8
5
4
0
1
30
18
12
4
Lugano City
7
5
3
1
1
21
18
3
5
El Arsenal de Sarandi
6
5
3
0
2
18
14
4
6
Tuqui
6
5
3
0
2
21
18
3
7
Santafuse
4
5
2
0
3
31
16
15
8
Falta Envido
4
5
2
0
3
22
19
3
9
La Yatay
4
5
2
0
3
11
19
-8
10
Toque Intrascendente
2
5
1
0
4
15
23
-8
11
Estibajes Sol
0
5
0
0
5
6
32
-26
12
Atletico Dunga
0
5
0
0
5
6
39
-33

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Díaz, Agustín (Lugano City)
1
2
0.5
5
40
2
Nicado, Matías (Santafuse)
3
2
1.5
5
40
3
Kingston, Mateo (Equipo de Mateo)
8
4
2
4
100
4
Saplara, Franco (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
10
4
2.5
5
80
5
Bringas, LEonel (Gatorei)
11
4
2.75
5
80
6
Botta, Martín (Kamehouse)
9
3
3
5
60
7
Gutiérrez, Lautaro (Falta Envido)
19
5
3.8
5
100
8
Lorenzo, Nicolás (Lugano City)
8
2
4
5
40
9
Flores, William (Toque Intrascendente)
23
5
4.6
5
100
10
Felli Barcelo, Pedro (Tuqui)
17
3
5.67
5
60

resultados

1º FECHA/ 17 de Agosto de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 24 de Agosto de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 31 de Agosto de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 07 de Septiembre de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 14 de Septiembre de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 21 de Septiembre de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 28 de Septiembre de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 05 de Octubre de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 19 de Octubre de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 26 de Octubre de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 02 de Noviembre de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Genisso, Facundo (Gatorei)
14
Delgado, MArcelo (Santafuse)
13
Varela, Federico (Kamehouse)
11
San Román, Fernando (Equipo de Mateo)
10
Pereira, Fernando (Falta Envido)
7
Velasco, José (Tuqui)
7
Flores, Kevin (Toque Intrascendente)
6
Cupido, Walter (Falta Envido)
6
Bartol, Juan (Santafuse)
6
Koroyan, Tobías (Equipo de Mateo)
6
Ascue, Alcides (Santafuse)
5
Pastrana, Agustín (Lugano City)
5
Orallo, Lautaro (Kamehouse)
5
Freije, Juan Pablo (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
5
Spagnolo, Facundo (Lugano City)
5
Barbeito, Gustavo (Kamehouse)
4
Lombardini, Bruno (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
4
Vieites, Santiago (Tuqui)
4
Faza, Gonzalo (Gatorei)
4
Janeiro, Ignacio (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
4
Aliano, Nicolás (Gatorei)
4
Cambón, Ariel (Kamehouse)
4
Lencina, Facundo (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
4
Roncoroni, Santiago (Tuqui)
4
Brunetti, Thomas (Lugano City)
3
Cordoba, Emilio (Kamehouse)
3
Pais, Diego (Kamehouse)
3
Aumente, Agustín (Atletico Dunga)
3
Genisso, Juan (Gatorei)
3
Sanchez, Emanuel (Falta Envido)
3
Oliver, Franco (Toque Intrascendente)
3
Lorenzo, Juan Ignacio (Tuqui)
3
Ríos, Matías (Falta Envido)
3
Torroz, Gustavo (Santafuse)
3
Ianeiro, Ignacio (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
3
Gaguine, Matías (Gatorei)
3
Baldo, Alejandro (Toque Intrascendente)
3
Ruzz, Mateo (La Yatay)
2
Montenegro, Tomás (La Yatay)
2
Bellotti, Nicolás (Lugano City)
2
Freise, Juan Pablo (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
2
Silvero, Brandon (Lugano City)
2
Orellana, Luis (Estibajes Sol)
2
Fama, Julián (Kamehouse)
2
Garay, Germán (Falta Envido)
2
Capria, Francisco (Tuqui)
2
Orta, Andrés (Santafuse)
2
Cheresole, Tomás (La Yatay)
2
Rubio, Juan (Equipo de Mateo)
2
Janse, Samuel (Toque Intrascendente)
2
Daza, Javier (Lugano City)
2
Patuto, Fran (Gatorei)
2
Rojas, Iago (Lugano City)
2
Franco, Salomón (Atletico Dunga)
1
Cisneros, Diego (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
1
Moure, Santiago (Equipo de Mateo)
1
Sconza, Lautaro (Tuqui)
1
Paesano, Ignacio (La Yatay)
1
Briasco, Diego (Kamehouse)
1
Ruiz Díaz, Agustín (Atletico Dunga)
1
Moltetta, Lorenzo (Equipo de Mateo)
1
Janse, Esteban (Toque Intrascendente)
1
Castellani, Julian (Santafuse)
1
Veronelli, Tomás (La Yatay)
1
Alonso, Ezequiel (Atletico Dunga)
1
Souto, Santiago (Santafuse)
1
Galián, Gabriel (Estibajes Sol)
1
García, Juan (Falta Envido)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Roncoroni, Santiago (Tuqui)
3
Mazzitelli, Lucas (Atletico Dunga)
2
Peralta, Gonzalo (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
2
Sanchez, Emanuel (Falta Envido)
2
Flores, Kevin (Toque Intrascendente)
2
Ríos, Matías (Falta Envido)
2
Rojas, Iago (Lugano City)
2
Vela, Andrés (Toque Intrascendente)
2
Mohaidle, MAtías (La Yatay)
2
Galante, Emiliano (Estibajes Sol)
2
Cisneros, Diego (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
2
Koroyan, Tobías (Equipo de Mateo)
2
Zuza, Ignacio (La Yatay)
2
Fama, Julián (Kamehouse)
1
Moltetta, Lorenzo (Equipo de Mateo)
1
Spagnolo, Facundo (Lugano City)
1
Brunetti, Thomas (Lugano City)
1
Veronelli, Tomás (La Yatay)
1
Janeiro, Ignacio (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
1
Rioja, Max (Toque Intrascendente)
1
Nicado, Matías (Santafuse)
1
Vieites, Santiago (Tuqui)
1
Delgado, MArcelo (Santafuse)
1
Freije, Juan Pablo (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
1
Velasco, José (Tuqui)
1
Bruno, Juan Bautista (Tuqui)
1
Aumente, Agustín (Atletico Dunga)
1
Pastrana, Agustín (Lugano City)
1
Franco, Salomón (Atletico Dunga)
1
Delgado, Fernando (Santafuse)
1
Genisso, Facundo (Gatorei)
1
Paolantonio, Juan (Atletico Dunga)
1
Blandino, Agustín (Equipo de Mateo)
1
Mingrone, Gabriel (Toque Intrascendente)
1
Lencina, Facundo (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
1
Aliano, Nicolás (Gatorei)
1
Brun, Tomás (Atletico Dunga)
1
Ianeiro, Ignacio (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
1
Janse, Samuel (Toque Intrascendente)
1
Bartol, Juan (Santafuse)
1
Paesano, Ignacio (La Yatay)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.