HOME > Torneo Sabados > Clausura 2019 > Categoria B
próxima fecha / Categoria B
10º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Viernes 25/10 - 09:00
Niunobueno-
vs
Kiricocho
Centenera
Viernes 25/10 - 10:00
Continente F.C..
vs
Acasucio
Centenera
Viernes 25/10 - 11:00
Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas
vs
Aston Birra F.C.
Centenera
Viernes 25/10 - 12:00
LMDS
vs
Cannabis F.C.
Centenera
Viernes 25/10 - 12:00
Pelusa.
vs
Balonpie
Centenera
Viernes 25/10 - 12:00
Barraqueño F.C.
vs
Motoneta Penco
Centenera
LIBRE: SC 53
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Barraqueño F.C.
22
12
10
2
0
78
29
49
2
Cannabis F.C.
17
12
7
3
2
46
33
13
3
Pelusa.
17
12
7
3
2
50
33
17
4
Kiricocho
17
12
7
3
2
44
27
17
5
Balonpie
14
12
7
0
5
38
40
-2
6
LMDS
12
12
5
2
5
46
56
-10
7
Motoneta Penco
11
12
5
1
6
44
41
3
8
Niunobueno-
11
12
4
3
5
38
34
4
9
Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas
11
12
5
1
6
45
44
1
10
Continente F.C..
11
12
5
1
6
51
56
-5
11
SC 53
8
12
3
2
7
36
55
-19
12
Acasucio
1
12
0
1
11
26
65
-39
13
Aston Birra F.C.
4
12
1
2
9
20
49
-29
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Díaz, Alan (Kiricocho)
27
12
2.25
14
85.71
2
Rodríguez, Ignacio (Barraqueño F.C.)
29
12
2.42
15
80
3
López Díaz, Mariano (Pelusa)
28
11
2.55
14
78.57
4
Díaz, Alexis (Cannabis F.C.)
34
12
2.83
14
85.71
5
De Nadai, Matías (Niunobueno)
28
8
3.5
10
80
6
Alonso, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
36
9
4
13
69.23
7
López Carrió, Ignacio (Balonpie)
40
10
4
13
76.92
8
Atenecio, Alexis (Continente F.C.)
48
11
4.36
14
78.57
9
Gramajo, Leandro (SC 53)
40
9
4.44
14
64.29
10
González Baleato, Ignacio (Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas)
40
9
4.44
12
75
11
Bond, Ariel (Aston Birra F.C.)
37
8
4.63
8
100
12
Pastor, Enzo (LMDS)
56
12
4.67
13
92.31
resultados
1º FECHA/ 10 de Agosto de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Balonpie
2º FECHA/ 24 de Agosto de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Aston Birra F.C.
3º FECHA/ 31 de Agosto de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Acasucio
4º FECHA/ 07 de Septiembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Cannabis F.C.
5º FECHA/ 14 de Septiembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Kiricocho
6º FECHA/ 21 de Septiembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas
7º FECHA/ 28 de Septiembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Niunobueno
8º FECHA/ 05 de Octubre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: LMDS
9º FECHA/ 19 de Octubre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Continente F.C.
10º FECHA/ 25 de Octubre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: SC 53
11º FECHA/ 02 de Noviembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Pelusa
12º FECHA/ 09 de Noviembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Barraqueño F.C.
13º FECHA/ 23 de Noviembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Motoneta Penco
goleadores
goleador
goles
Sarquis, Agustín (Barraqueño F.C.)
20
Arguelles, Facundo (Cannabis F.C.)
19
Piovano, Sergio (Barraqueño F.C.)
18
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
15
Benitez, Brian (Continente F.C.)
15
Tome, Mariano (Motoneta Penco)
13
Greppi, Danil (SC 53)
12
Arias, Nahuel (Continente F.C.)
12
Jiménez, Julián (Barraqueño F.C.)
12
Leites, Jonathan (Continente F.C.)
11
Rolando, Julián (Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas)
11
Mazzolini, Federico (Kiricocho)
11
Agrazo, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
10
Spata, Francisco (Pelusa)
10
Orac, Lucas (Pelusa)
9
Castaño, Nicolás (Balonpie)
9
Carrizo, Facundo (LMDS)
8
Cotti, Gastón (Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas)
8
Carello, Martín (Pelusa)
8
Puiatti, Martín (LMDS)
8
Paz, Iván (Niunobueno)
7
Sueiro, Germán (Niunobueno)
7
Blanco, Daniel (Continente F.C.)
7
Merino, Vicente (Kiricocho)
7
Grilli, Julián (Balonpie)
7
Keoro, Sebastián (Aston Birra F.C.)
6
Villegas, Agustín (Motoneta Penco)
6
Cichero, Damián (Motoneta Penco)
6
Fernández, Nicolás (Cannabis F.C.)
6
Federico, Ezequiel (Balonpie)
6
Baldo, Miguel (Niunobueno)
6
Montes, Sebastián (Cannabis F.C.)
6
Alí, Federico (SC 53)
6
Posso, Santiago (Motoneta Penco)
5
Alarcón, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
5
Soriano, Alejandro (LMDS)
5
Mazzara, MAxi (Cannabis F.C.)
5
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
5
Crespo, Nicolás (Barraqueño F.C.)
5
Alvarado, Facundo (Balonpie)
5
Dezza, Agustin (Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas)
5
Sánchez, Leandro (Niunobueno)
5
Loiacono, Dario (Kiricocho)
5
Lassaga, Damián (Acasucio)
4
Núñez, Pablo (Kiricocho)
4
Bruzzoni, Tomás (Aston Birra F.C.)
4
Quiroga, Fede (Pelusa)
4
Bruno, LAutaro (Motoneta Penco)
4
Díaz López, Juan (Pelusa)
4
Mayer, Santiago (Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas)
4
Cichero, Franco (Motoneta Penco)
4
Giorza, Luca (Kiricocho)
4
López Díaz, Juan (Pelusa)
4
Rocco, Patricio (Balonpie)
4
Fernández, Cristian (Cannabis F.C.)
4
García, Juan (Pelusa)
4
Arce, Diego (Pelusa)
4
Campero, Matías (SC 53)
3
Ramos, Federico (Barraqueño F.C.)
3
PEdro, Gonzalo (Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas)
3
Gerardi, Matías (Acasucio)
3
Greppi, Daniel (SC 53)
3
Mezzolni, Federico (Kiricocho)
3
Bond, Ariel (Aston Birra F.C.)
3
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
3
Iorfida, Matías (Kiricocho)
3
Ayala, Leandro (Acasucio)
3
González Baleato, Ignacio (Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas)
3
Dere, Sebastian (Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas)
3
Carovano, Lucas (SC 53)
3
Palacios, MArcos (Acasucio)
3
Lomlondjian, Federico (Acasucio)
3
Barbafina, Agustín (Acasucio)
2
Agrazo, Joaquín (Barraqueño F.C.)
2
Tejo, Nicolás (Cannabis F.C.)
2
Dellasanta, Ezequiel (Continente F.C.)
2
Rodríguez, Ignacio (Barraqueño F.C.)
2
Buccafusca, Nicolás (Niunobueno)
2
Verdejo, Gabriel (Balonpie)
2
Molina, Marcelo (LMDS)
2
Motta, Daniel (LMDS)
2
Eguia, Nicolas (Acasucio)
2
Parodi, Nicolás (SC 53)
2
Molfa, Christián (Pelusa)
2
Prattilo, Luciano (Cannabis F.C.)
2
Pelle, Federico (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Degleve, Federico (Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas)
1
Di Giacomo, Alejandro (SC 53)
1
Atenecio, Alexis (Continente F.C.)
1
Herrera, Ezequiel (SC 53)
1
Angrisani, Matías (Pelusa)
1
Benvenuto, Sebastián (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Fernandez, Lucas (Balonpie)
1
Rojo, Alexis (Acasucio)
1
Marcuzzi, Matías (LMDS)
1
Randone, Fabrizio (Acasucio)
1
De Nadai, Matías (Niunobueno)
1
Marcuzzi, Leo (LMDS)
1
Bericua, Franco (LMDS)
1
Bericua, Facundo (LMDS)
1
Bevilacqua, Julián (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Gramajo, Leandro (SC 53)
1
Lassaga, Exequiel (Acasucio)
1
Napoli, Nicolás (Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas)
1
Rodríguez, Alexis (Acasucio)
1
Carbone, Octavio (Kiricocho)
1
Sansobrino, Matías (SC 53)
1
Milanesi, Mariano (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Reyes, Brian (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Alonso, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
1
Villafan, Tomás (Motoneta Penco)
1
Melgarejo, Marcelo (Continente F.C.)
1
Díaz, Alan (Kiricocho)
1
Cichero, Manuel (Balonpie)
1
Bernardez, Matías (Niunobueno)
1
Zucarino, Adriano (Continente F.C.)
1
Caniglia, Lucas (Acasucio)
1
Ferreira, Chirsitian (Acasucio)
1
Napoli, Andrés (SC 53)
1
Ramos, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Heredia, Ezequiel (SC 53)
1
Gagliote, Marcelo (LMDS)
1
Firpo, Alexis (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Ferraiuolo, Emanuel (Motoneta Penco)
1
Migali, Lucas (Continente F.C.)
1
Bondanza, Julián (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Chavarri, Aron (SC 53)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Sueiro, Germán (Niunobueno)
5
Fernández, Nicolás (Cannabis F.C.)
5
Alí, Federico (SC 53)
4
Carovano, Lucas (SC 53)
4
Lomlondjian, Federico (Acasucio)
4
Rodríguez, Guido (Continente F.C.)
4
PEdro, Gonzalo (Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas)
3
Campero, Matías (SC 53)
3
Arias, Nahuel (Continente F.C.)
3
Arguelles, Facundo (Cannabis F.C.)
3
Díaz, Alan (Kiricocho)
3
Leites, Jonathan (Continente F.C.)
3
Paz, Iván (Niunobueno)
3
Tejo, Nicolás (Cannabis F.C.)
3
Rocco, Patricio (Balonpie)
2
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
2
Bond, Ariel (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Lassaga, Damián (Acasucio)
2
Benitez, Brian (Continente F.C.)
2
Firpo, Alexis (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Prattilo, Luciano (Cannabis F.C.)
2
Castaño, Nicolás (Balonpie)
2
Lamosa, Joaquín (Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas)
2
Fernández, Gonzalo (Motoneta Penco)
2
Mayer, Santiago (Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas)
2
López Díaz, Juan (Pelusa)
2
Ferrandi, Fernando (Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas)
2
Cichero, Damián (Motoneta Penco)
2
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
2
Carrizo, Facundo (LMDS)
1
Gerardi, Matías (Acasucio)
1
Cichero, Franco (Motoneta Penco)
1
Reyes, Matías (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Angrisani, Matías (Pelusa)
1
Verdejo, Gabriel (Balonpie)
1
Palacios, MArcos (Acasucio)
1
Giorza, Luca (Kiricocho)
1
Milanesi, Mariano (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Melgarejo, Marcelo (Continente F.C.)
1
De Nadai, Matías (Niunobueno)
1
Rojo, Alexis (Acasucio)
1
Grilli, Julián (Balonpie)
1
Loiacono, Nicolás (Acasucio)
1
Reyes, Brian (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Benvenuto, Sebastián (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Soriano, Alejandro (LMDS)
1
Blanco, Daniel (Continente F.C.)
1
Alvarado, Facundo (Balonpie)
1
Arce, Diego (Pelusa)
1
Tome, Mariano (Motoneta Penco)
1
Posso, Santiago (Motoneta Penco)
1
Iorfida, Matías (Kiricocho)
1
González Baleato, Ignacio (Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas)
1
Molfa, Christián (Pelusa)
1
Mazzara, MAxi (Cannabis F.C.)
1
Greppi, Daniel (SC 53)
1
Sánchez, Leandro (Niunobueno)
1
Randone, Fabrizio (Acasucio)
1
Pastor, Enzo (LMDS)
1
Napoli, Andrés (SC 53)
1
Sansobrino, Matías (SC 53)
1
Baldo, Miguel (Niunobueno)
1
Marcuzzi, Matías (LMDS)
1
Puiatti, Martín (LMDS)
1
Orac, Lucas (Pelusa)
1
Molina, Marcelo (LMDS)
1
Fernandez, Lucas (Balonpie)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Mazzolini, Federico (Kiricocho)
1
Sarquis, Agustín (Barraqueño F.C.)
1