HOME > Torneo Sabados > Apertura 2018 > Categoria C

próxima fecha / Categoria C

8º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 19/05 - 08:00
Kilometro 20
vs
F.C. Giallorossi
Centenera
Sábado 19/05 - 09:00
OSDOP
vs
Sabalero
Centenera
Sábado 19/05 - 09:00
Vuelve Mendicrim
vs
Los Primos
Centenera
Sábado 19/05 - 10:00
Motoneta Penco
vs
LPDS
Centenera
Sábado 19/05 - 10:00
Kiricocho
vs
Viejo Loco
Centenera
Sábado 19/05 - 12:00
Los Cuervos
vs
Lorca
Centenera
Sábado 19/05 - 14:00
Amorebieta F.C.
vs
La Hermandad
Centenera
Sábado 19/05 - 14:00
Picavos
vs
Termidor F.C..
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Termidor F.C..
16
8
8
0
0
46
13
33
2
Viejo Loco
14
8
7
0
1
50
15
35
3
Kiricocho
12
8
6
0
2
45
30
15
4
Los Cuervos
11
8
5
1
2
37
18
19
5
Picavos
11
8
5
1
2
47
32
15
6
Vuelve Mendicrim
10
8
5
0
3
40
24
16
7
La Hermandad
10
8
5
0
3
26
27
-1
8
Motoneta Penco
9
8
4
1
3
24
30
-6
9
Los Primos
8
8
4
0
4
32
32
0
10
F.C. Giallorossi
7
8
3
1
4
22
35
-13
11
OSDOP
6
8
3
0
5
24
26
-2
12
Sabalero
6
8
3
0
5
20
30
-10
13
Amorebieta F.C.
4
8
1
2
5
30
46
-16
14
Lorca
2
8
1
0
7
23
48
-25
15
LPDS
2
8
1
0
7
9
39
-30
16
Kilometro 20
0
8
0
0
8
11
41
-30

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Caruso, Ernesto (Termidor F.C..)
13
8
1.63
8
100
2
González, Carlos (Los Cuervos)
7
4
1.75
7
57.14
3
Giménez, Santiago (Viejo Loco)
15
8
1.88
8
100
4
González, Gastón (Sabalero)
15
5
3
8
62.5
5
Zambón, Ignacio (Vuelve Mendicrim)
22
7
3.14
8
87.5
6
Pizman, Sebastian (Picavos)
23
6
3.83
8
75
7
MArtínez, Alejandro (OSDOP)
13
3
4.33
7
42.86
8
Díaz, Alan (Kiricocho)
22
5
4.4
8
62.5
9
Giménez, Armando (LPDS)
19
4
4.75
5
80
10
Frenquelli, Gino (Los Primos)
29
6
4.83
7
85.71
11
Alonso, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
28
5
5.6
6
83.33
12
Visibeek, Gastón (Kilometro 20)
12
2
6
5
40

resultados

1º FECHA/ 17 de Marzo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 24 de Marzo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 07 de Abril de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 14 de Abril de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 21 de Abril de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 05 de Mayo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 12 de Mayo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 19 de Mayo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 26 de Mayo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 02 de Junio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 09 de Junio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 23 de Junio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 30 de Junio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 07 de Julio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 14 de Julio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Corin, Jonathan (Picavos)
25
Chourrout, Ale (Termidor F.C..)
14
Iorfida, Matías (Kiricocho)
13
Del Mazo, Jerónimo (Lorca)
13
Nucera, Silvio (Viejo Loco)
12
Quiroz, Nahuel (La Hermandad)
11
Miño, Mario (Termidor F.C..)
11
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
11
Astucuri, Juan Carlos (Los Cuervos)
11
Loiacono, Nicolás (Sabalero)
11
Burgo, Nicolás (Viejo Loco)
11
Calvo, Martín (Los Primos)
10
Fiariza, Santiago (La Hermandad)
10
Del Rosario, MArtín (Amorebieta F.C.)
10
Cotti, Gastón (Vuelve Mendicrim)
9
Fleitas, Ezequiel (Los Cuervos)
9
Lamosa, Joaquín (Vuelve Mendicrim)
9
Arispe, Lucas (F.C. Giallorossi)
9
Misito, Ezequiel (Viejo Loco)
9
Virches, Fernando (Los Primos)
8
Nullo, MAriano (Vuelve Mendicrim)
8
Mazzolini, Federico (Kiricocho)
8
Fryser, Alan (Picavos)
7
Estevez, Farid (F.C. Giallorossi)
7
Goya, Omar (OSDOP)
6
Giménez, Santiago (Viejo Loco)
6
Ruetter, Jonathan (Picavos)
6
Plesniak, Pablo (Amorebieta F.C.)
6
LAntero, Maximiliano (OSDOP)
6
Fernández, Martín (Termidor F.C..)
6
Merino, Vicente (Kiricocho)
5
Prado, Fabián (La Hermandad)
5
Witemberg, Jonathan (Picavos)
5
Chillado, Nicolás (Amorebieta F.C.)
5
Nuceta, Silvio (Viejo Loco)
5
González, Ignacio (Vuelve Mendicrim)
5
Lamarque, Sebastián (Termidor F.C..)
5
Pierini, MAteo (Los Cuervos)
5
Emanuel, (Los Cuervos)
4
Morante, Maximiliano (Los Cuervos)
4
Álvarez, Gustavo (Termidor F.C..)
4
Pedro, Gonzalo (Vuelve Mendicrim)
4
Núñez, Pablo (Kiricocho)
4
Mazzitelli, Ignacio (Viejo Loco)
3
Gutierrez, MArcos (Los Primos)
3
Milano, Franco (Sabalero)
3
Solá, Alejandro (LPDS)
3
Favaloro, Giovani (La Hermandad)
3
Lescano, Damián (Termidor F.C..)
3
Nieva, Matías (Kilometro 20)
3
Morante, Matías (Los Cuervos)
3
Lago, Franco (Lorca)
3
González, Cristian Damián (OSDOP)
3
González, Patricio (Los Primos)
3
Posso, Santiago (Motoneta Penco)
3
Iorfida, Facundo (Sabalero)
3
Etchegaray, Ramiro (LPDS)
3
Villegas, Agustín (Motoneta Penco)
3
Furgido, Denise (Los Cuervos)
3
Cichero, Damián (Motoneta Penco)
3
Carbone, Octavio (Kiricocho)
3
Burgo, MAtías (Viejo Loco)
3
Irrera, Alan (Motoneta Penco)
3
Servetti, Juan (Vuelve Mendicrim)
2
Sassone, Ariel (Viejo Loco)
2
LAgos, Lucas (Lorca)
2
Gerszo, Iván (Picavos)
2
Couso, Gonzalo (Termidor F.C..)
2
Schiaffino, Maías (Kilometro 20)
2
Cichero, Franco (Motoneta Penco)
2
Callero, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
2
Castelli, Joaquín (Viejo Loco)
2
Niz, Julio (Picavos)
2
Dreossi, Franco (Viejo Loco)
2
Sabin Paz, MAuricio (LPDS)
2
Pisapio, Emilio (Los Primos)
2
Chillado, Daniel (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Bardon, Federico (La Hermandad)
1
García de la Torre, Juan (Kilometro 20)
1
Obregon, Mateo (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Pitteri, Federico (LPDS)
1
Chiprut, Nahuel (Kilometro 20)
1
Bardon, Luca (La Hermandad)
1
Tosi, Maximiliano (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Del Pino, Alexis (OSDOP)
1
Adinolfi, Mateo (Picavos)
1
Chipcut, Nahuel (Kilometro 20)
1
Obrecht, Ariel (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Obrecht, Leandro (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Solari, Christian (Lorca)
1
Cattaneo, Lucas (Los Primos)
1
Bruno, Augusto (Vuelve Mendicrim)
1
Fernández, Gonzalo (Motoneta Penco)
1
Claria, Carlos (Sabalero)
1
Napoli, Nicolás (Vuelve Mendicrim)
1
Loebe, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
Burgueño, Brandon (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
González, Carlos (Los Cuervos)
1
Cortes, Alejandro (OSDOP)
1
Goya, Héctor (OSDOP)
1
Mezzolni, Federico (Kiricocho)
1
Clausi, Mauro (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Villagra, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
García, Juan Pablo (Kilometro 20)
1
Terceros, Raúl (OSDOP)
1
Payer, Walter (OSDOP)
1
Méndez, Nehuen (OSDOP)
1
Dziagaez, Germán (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Bruno, LAutaro (Motoneta Penco)
1
Bordon, Renzo (Kilometro 20)
1
Pereyra, Lorenzo (Sabalero)
1
Villagra, Gonzalo (Kilometro 20)
1
Calo, Julián (Lorca)
1
Toeve, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
Giménez, Federico (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Ferrara, Fernando (Termidor F.C..)
1
Romero, MArtín (Sabalero)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Lago, Franco (Lorca)
5
Maldonado, Julián (Sabalero)
4
García, Juan Pablo (Kilometro 20)
4
LAgos, Lucas (Lorca)
4
Corin, Jonathan (Picavos)
3
Estevez, Farid (F.C. Giallorossi)
3
Cortes, Alejandro (OSDOP)
3
Cattaneo, Lucas (Los Primos)
3
Loiacono, Nicolás (Sabalero)
3
Cotti, Gastón (Vuelve Mendicrim)
3
Villagra, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
3
García de la Torre, Juan (Kilometro 20)
3
Arispe, Lucas (F.C. Giallorossi)
2
Gutierrez, MArcos (Los Primos)
2
Morante, Maximiliano (Los Cuervos)
2
Loiacono, César (Sabalero)
2
Sambataro, Julián (Lorca)
2
Mazzolini, Federico (Kiricocho)
2
Estevez, Brian (F.C. Giallorossi)
2
Raimon, Federico (Viejo Loco)
2
Calo, Julián (Lorca)
2
LAntero, Maximiliano (OSDOP)
2
Lescano, Damián (Termidor F.C..)
2
Cabrera, Alejandro (Lorca)
2
Pizman, Sebastian (Picavos)
2
Goya, Héctor (OSDOP)
2
Calvo, Martín (Los Primos)
2
Nucera, Silvio (Viejo Loco)
2
Favaloro, Giovani (La Hermandad)
2
Cabrera, Matías (Lorca)
2
Rodríguez, Leandro (OSDOP)
2
Fryser, Alan (Picavos)
2
Frenquelli, Gino (Los Primos)
2
Paz, Alexis (Lorca)
2
Chillado, Nicolás (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
García, MArtín (Los Cuervos)
1
Obrecht, Ariel (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Bordon, Renzo (Kilometro 20)
1
Ingiulla, Gabriel (Lorca)
1
Carbone, Octavio (Kiricocho)
1
Cordero, Daniel (La Hermandad)
1
Mezzolni, Federico (Kiricocho)
1
Cichero, Damián (Motoneta Penco)
1
Aguilar, Julio (Kilometro 20)
1
Giménez, Santiago (Viejo Loco)
1
Chourrout, Ale (Termidor F.C..)
1
Bardon, Federico (La Hermandad)
1
Merino, Vicente (Kiricocho)
1
Garbini, Diego (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Farizo, Santiago (La Hermandad)
1
Clausi, Mauro (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Dezza, Agustín (Vuelve Mendicrim)
1
Zambón, Ignacio (Vuelve Mendicrim)
1
Del Rosario, MArtín (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Chiprut, Nahuel (Kilometro 20)
1
Goya, Omar (OSDOP)
1
González, Patricio (Los Primos)
1
Nicoletti, Gastón (Los Primos)
1
Miño, Mario (Termidor F.C..)
1
Santiago, (La Hermandad)
1
Bardon, Luca (La Hermandad)
1
Solá, Alejandro (LPDS)
1
Del Mazo, Jerónimo (Lorca)
1
Mazzuca, Ignacio (Los Primos)
1
Fernández, Gonzalo (Motoneta Penco)
1
Adinolfi, Mateo (Picavos)
1
Couso, Gonzalo (Termidor F.C..)
1
Cwaik, Jairo (Picavos)
1
Ruetter, Jonathan (Picavos)
1
Witemberg, Jonathan (Picavos)
1
González, Gastón (Sabalero)
1
Pierini, MAteo (Los Cuervos)
1
Burgo, Nicolás (Viejo Loco)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Prado, Fabián (La Hermandad)
2
Villagra, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
Burgo, Nicolás (Viejo Loco)
1