HOME > Torneo Sabados > Apertura 2018 > Categoria C

próxima fecha / Categoria C

12º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 23/06 -
Picavos
vs
LPDS
Centenera
Sábado 23/06 - 08:00
Amorebieta F.C.
vs
Los Primos
Centenera
Sábado 23/06 - 08:00
F.C. Giallorossi
vs
Lorca
Centenera
Sábado 23/06 - 09:00
Kiricocho
vs
Motoneta Penco
Centenera
Sábado 23/06 - 09:00
Vuelve Mendicrim
vs
Sabalero
Centenera
Sábado 23/06 - 11:00
Kilometro 20
vs
Viejo Loco
Centenera
Sábado 23/06 - 12:00
Los Cuervos
vs
OSDOP
Centenera
Sábado 23/06 - 13:00
La Hermandad
vs
Termidor F.C..
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Termidor F.C..
22
11
11
0
0
81
21
60
2
Viejo Loco
20
11
10
0
1
64
18
46
3
Picavos
15
11
7
1
3
57
38
19
4
Motoneta Penco
15
11
7
1
3
34
33
1
5
Kiricocho
14
11
7
0
4
55
42
13
6
La Hermandad
14
10
7
0
3
38
35
3
7
Los Cuervos
13
11
6
1
4
43
30
13
8
Vuelve Mendicrim
12
11
6
0
5
45
35
10
9
Los Primos
12
11
6
0
5
45
42
3
10
OSDOP
10
11
5
0
6
39
32
7
11
F.C. Giallorossi
9
11
4
1
6
31
45
-14
12
Lorca
6
11
3
0
8
40
56
-16
13
Sabalero
6
11
3
0
8
25
44
-19
14
Amorebieta F.C.
4
11
1
2
8
37
77
-40
15
LPDS
2
11
1
0
10
9
48
-39
16
Kilometro 20
0
10
0
0
10
12
59
-47

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Giménez, Santiago (Viejo Loco)
18
11
1.64
11
100
2
Caruso, Ernesto (Termidor F.C..)
21
11
1.91
11
100
3
González, Carlos (Los Cuervos)
13
5
2.6
9
55.56
4
González, Gastón (Sabalero)
15
5
3
9
55.56
5
MArtínez, Alejandro (OSDOP)
19
6
3.17
10
60
6
Pizman, Sebastian (Picavos)
25
7
3.57
11
63.64
7
Zambón, Ignacio (Vuelve Mendicrim)
29
8
3.63
10
80
8
Frenquelli, Gino (Los Primos)
30
7
4.29
10
70
9
Alonso, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
31
7
4.43
8
87.5
10
Giménez, Armando (LPDS)
19
4
4.75
5
80
11
Díaz, Alan (Kiricocho)
34
7
4.86
10
70

resultados

1º FECHA/ 17 de Marzo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 24 de Marzo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 07 de Abril de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 14 de Abril de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 21 de Abril de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 05 de Mayo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 12 de Mayo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 19 de Mayo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 26 de Mayo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 02 de Junio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 09 de Junio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 23 de Junio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 30 de Junio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 07 de Julio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 14 de Julio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Chourrout, Ale (Termidor F.C..)
32
Corin, Jonathan (Picavos)
30
Del Mazo, Jerónimo (Lorca)
23
Quiroz, Nahuel (La Hermandad)
15
Nucera, Silvio (Viejo Loco)
14
Calvo, Martín (Los Primos)
14
Del Rosario, MArtín (Amorebieta F.C.)
14
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
14
Iorfida, Matías (Kiricocho)
13
Burgo, Nicolás (Viejo Loco)
13
Misito, Ezequiel (Viejo Loco)
12
Astucuri, Juan Carlos (Los Cuervos)
12
Arispe, Lucas (F.C. Giallorossi)
11
Miño, Mario (Termidor F.C..)
11
Loiacono, Nicolás (Sabalero)
11
Fiariza, Santiago (La Hermandad)
10
Estevez, Farid (F.C. Giallorossi)
10
Nullo, MAriano (Vuelve Mendicrim)
10
Mazzolini, Federico (Kiricocho)
10
Cotti, Gastón (Vuelve Mendicrim)
9
Fleitas, Ezequiel (Los Cuervos)
9
Goya, Omar (OSDOP)
9
Lamosa, Joaquín (Vuelve Mendicrim)
9
Virches, Fernando (Los Primos)
9
Fryser, Alan (Picavos)
8
Prado, Fabián (La Hermandad)
8
Giménez, Santiago (Viejo Loco)
8
Lamarque, Sebastián (Termidor F.C..)
8
Fernández, Martín (Termidor F.C..)
7
Milano, Franco (Sabalero)
7
Favaloro, Giovani (La Hermandad)
7
Couso, Gonzalo (Termidor F.C..)
7
LAntero, Maximiliano (OSDOP)
6
Ruetter, Jonathan (Picavos)
6
González, Patricio (Los Primos)
6
Witemberg, Jonathan (Picavos)
6
Chillado, Nicolás (Amorebieta F.C.)
6
Plesniak, Pablo (Amorebieta F.C.)
6
Pierini, MAteo (Los Cuervos)
6
Mazzitelli, Ignacio (Viejo Loco)
5
Merino, Vicente (Kiricocho)
5
Posso, Santiago (Motoneta Penco)
5
Nuceta, Silvio (Viejo Loco)
5
González, Ignacio (Vuelve Mendicrim)
5
Terceros, Raúl (OSDOP)
5
Núñez, Pablo (Kiricocho)
5
Lago, Franco (Lorca)
4
Emanuel, (Los Cuervos)
4
Morante, Maximiliano (Los Cuervos)
4
Cortes, Alejandro (OSDOP)
4
Álvarez, Gustavo (Termidor F.C..)
4
Callero, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
4
Albanese, Lucas (Termidor F.C..)
4
Pedro, Gonzalo (Vuelve Mendicrim)
4
Sánchez, Ezequiel (Termidor F.C..)
4
Irrera, Alan (Motoneta Penco)
4
Pisapio, Emilio (Los Primos)
3
Gutierrez, MArcos (Los Primos)
3
Solá, Alejandro (LPDS)
3
Lescano, Damián (Termidor F.C..)
3
Sassone, Ariel (Viejo Loco)
3
Cattaneo, Lucas (Los Primos)
3
Obrecht, Ariel (Amorebieta F.C.)
3
Nieva, Matías (Kilometro 20)
3
Morante, Matías (Los Cuervos)
3
González, Cristian Damián (OSDOP)
3
Gerszo, Iván (Picavos)
3
Rizzo, Flavio (OSDOP)
3
Schiaffino, Maías (Kilometro 20)
3
Iorfida, Facundo (Sabalero)
3
Etchegaray, Ramiro (LPDS)
3
Villegas, Agustín (Motoneta Penco)
3
Furgido, Denise (Los Cuervos)
3
Cichero, Damián (Motoneta Penco)
3
Carbone, Octavio (Kiricocho)
3
Dreossi, Franco (Viejo Loco)
3
Burgo, MAtías (Viejo Loco)
3
MArtínez, Alejandro (OSDOP)
2
Servetti, Juan (Vuelve Mendicrim)
2
LAgos, Lucas (Lorca)
2
Gorriaran, Lucas (Lorca)
2
Ferraiuolo, Emanuel (Motoneta Penco)
2
Cichero, Franco (Motoneta Penco)
2
Castelli, Joaquín (Viejo Loco)
2
Niz, Julio (Picavos)
2
Cwik, Jairo (Picavos)
2
Sabin Paz, MAuricio (LPDS)
2
Romero, MArtín (Sabalero)
1
Toeve, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
Giménez, Federico (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Ferrara, Fernando (Termidor F.C..)
1
Chillado, Daniel (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Bardon, Federico (La Hermandad)
1
Arcos, Gastón (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Pitteri, Federico (LPDS)
1
Chiprut, Nahuel (Kilometro 20)
1
García de la Torre, Juan (Kilometro 20)
1
Obregon, Mateo (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Sambataro, Julián (Lorca)
1
Del Pino, Alexis (OSDOP)
1
Bardon, Luca (La Hermandad)
1
Tosi, Maximiliano (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Chipcut, Nahuel (Kilometro 20)
1
Adinolfi, Mateo (Picavos)
1
Maldonado, Julián (Sabalero)
1
Solari, Christian (Lorca)
1
Obrecht, Leandro (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Bruno, Augusto (Vuelve Mendicrim)
1
García, MArtín (Los Cuervos)
1
Aresti, Cristian (La Hermandad)
1
Claria, Carlos (Sabalero)
1
Fernández, Gonzalo (Motoneta Penco)
1
González, Carlos (Los Cuervos)
1
Napoli, Nicolás (Vuelve Mendicrim)
1
Loebe, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
Visillac, Andrés (Viejo Loco)
1
Burgueño, Brandon (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Goya, Héctor (OSDOP)
1
Clausi, Mauro (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Mezzolni, Federico (Kiricocho)
1
Anselmucci, Lucas (Los Primos)
1
García, Juan Pablo (Kilometro 20)
1
Villagra, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
Méndez, Nehuen (OSDOP)
1
Payer, Walter (OSDOP)
1
Dziagaez, Germán (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Bruno, LAutaro (Motoneta Penco)
1
Galibert, Jorge (Los Primos)
1
Calo, Julián (Lorca)
1
Bordon, Renzo (Kilometro 20)
1
Pereyra, Lorenzo (Sabalero)
1
Villagra, Gonzalo (Kilometro 20)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Lago, Franco (Lorca)
7
Villagra, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
5
Estevez, Farid (F.C. Giallorossi)
4
Cortes, Alejandro (OSDOP)
4
Cattaneo, Lucas (Los Primos)
4
González, Carlos (Los Cuervos)
4
Maldonado, Julián (Sabalero)
4
García, Juan Pablo (Kilometro 20)
4
LAgos, Lucas (Lorca)
4
Pierini, MAteo (Los Cuervos)
3
Corin, Jonathan (Picavos)
3
LAntero, Maximiliano (OSDOP)
3
Loiacono, Nicolás (Sabalero)
3
Cotti, Gastón (Vuelve Mendicrim)
3
Nucera, Silvio (Viejo Loco)
3
Díaz, Alan (Kiricocho)
3
Favaloro, Giovani (La Hermandad)
3
González, Patricio (Los Primos)
3
Cabrera, Matías (Lorca)
3
Gari, Victor (OSDOP)
3
García de la Torre, Juan (Kilometro 20)
3
Frenquelli, Gino (Los Primos)
3
Witemberg, Jonathan (Picavos)
2
Paz, Alexis (Lorca)
2
Arispe, Lucas (F.C. Giallorossi)
2
Gutierrez, MArcos (Los Primos)
2
Morante, Maximiliano (Los Cuervos)
2
Loiacono, César (Sabalero)
2
Sambataro, Julián (Lorca)
2
Méndez, Jesús (Los Cuervos)
2
Mazzolini, Federico (Kiricocho)
2
Cichero, Damián (Motoneta Penco)
2
Raimon, Federico (Viejo Loco)
2
Estevez, Brian (F.C. Giallorossi)
2
Bardon, Federico (La Hermandad)
2
Calo, Julián (Lorca)
2
Lescano, Damián (Termidor F.C..)
2
Goya, Héctor (OSDOP)
2
Cabrera, Alejandro (Lorca)
2
Pizman, Sebastian (Picavos)
2
Fleitas, Ezequiel (Los Cuervos)
2
Calvo, Martín (Los Primos)
2
Rodríguez, Leandro (OSDOP)
2
Fryser, Alan (Picavos)
2
Del Mazo, Jerónimo (Lorca)
2
Adinolfi, Mateo (Picavos)
2
González, Gastón (Sabalero)
1
Burgo, Nicolás (Viejo Loco)
1
Martínez, Rolando (Sabalero)
1
Chillado, Nicolás (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
García, MArtín (Los Cuervos)
1
Alonso, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
1
Obrecht, Ariel (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Bordon, Renzo (Kilometro 20)
1
Carbone, Octavio (Kiricocho)
1
Ingiulla, Gabriel (Lorca)
1
Ferraiuolo, Emanuel (Motoneta Penco)
1
Cordero, Daniel (La Hermandad)
1
Mezzolni, Federico (Kiricocho)
1
Aguilar, Julio (Kilometro 20)
1
Giménez, Santiago (Viejo Loco)
1
Chourrout, Ale (Termidor F.C..)
1
Merino, Vicente (Kiricocho)
1
Garbini, Diego (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Clausi, Mauro (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Farizo, Santiago (La Hermandad)
1
Del Rosario, MArtín (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Dezza, Agustín (Vuelve Mendicrim)
1
Zambón, Ignacio (Vuelve Mendicrim)
1
Chiprut, Nahuel (Kilometro 20)
1
Goya, Omar (OSDOP)
1
Miño, Mario (Termidor F.C..)
1
Nicoletti, Gastón (Los Primos)
1
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
1
Santiago, (La Hermandad)
1
Bardon, Luca (La Hermandad)
1
Solá, Alejandro (LPDS)
1
Mazzuca, Ignacio (Los Primos)
1
Quiroz, Nahuel (La Hermandad)
1
Fernández, Gonzalo (Motoneta Penco)
1
Couso, Gonzalo (Termidor F.C..)
1
González, Cristian Damián (OSDOP)
1
Cwaik, Jairo (Picavos)
1
Ruetter, Jonathan (Picavos)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Carbone, Octavio (Kiricocho)
1
Villagra, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
Cusimano, Agustín (Sabalero)
1
Pierini, MAteo (Los Cuervos)
1