HOME > Torneo Domingos > Copa Verano 2018 > Copa de Plata

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
El Rosa
14
7
7
0
0
82
17
65
2
Pachorra F.C.
10
7
5
0
2
46
24
22
3
Portomaster
8
7
4
0
3
25
25
0
4
Birren F.C.
7
7
3
1
3
23
32
-9
5
Domingo 4
6
7
3
0
4
29
29
0
6
Noaifilo Futbol
6
7
2
2
3
26
33
-7
7
Laspada F.C.
3
7
1
1
5
20
44
-24
8
Los Artois
0
7
0
0
7
16
63
-47

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Catanzaro, Ruben (El Rosa)
14
5
2.8
7
71.43
2
Lamartine, Guido (Popanera)
32
10
3.2
10
100
3
Bernardi, Diego (Sinca)
28
7
4
9
77.78
4
Tricarico, Santiago (Capitán Bordach)
34
6
5.67
7
85.71
5
Molinas, Antonio (Garrincha F.C.)
50
8
6.25
8
100
6
Pulido, Manuel (Los Artois)
49
4
12.25
5
80

goleadores

goleador
goles
Jurnet, Luciano (El Rosa)
27
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
21
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
20
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
15
Galvan, Nahuel (Popanera)
14
Ceballos, Juan (Popanera)
14
Lamarque, Sebastian (El Rosa)
13
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
13
Liebling, Leandro (Pachorra F.C.)
13
Alvarez, Gustavo (El Rosa)
13
López, Benjamin (Pachorra F.C.)
12
Miño, Ezequiel (El Rosa)
12
Caunedo, Ignacio (Capitán Bordach)
11
Mouzo, Nicolas (Sinca)
11
Carrizo, Facundo (Domingo 4)
11
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
11
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
10
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
10
Forminiga, Gaston (Noaifilo Futbol)
10
Coman, Leonardo (Garrincha F.C.)
9
Di Nardo, Matías (Popanera)
9
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
9
Martos, Francisco (Pachorra F.C.)
8
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
8
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
8
Noya, Lucas (Laspada F.C.)
7
Russo, Agustin (Popanera)
7
Godoy, Joaquin (Garrincha F.C.)
7
Echeverria, Hernan (El Rosa)
7
Blanco, Juan Pablo (Laspada F.C.)
7
Quiñones, Federico (Portomaster)
7
Alvarez, Matias (Domingo 4)
6
Alvarez, Franco (Capitán Bordach)
6
Mattia, Mauro (Garrincha F.C.)
6
Meira, Martín (Sinca)
6
Farías, Jonathan (Noaifilo Futbol)
6
Saran, Rodrigo (Birren F.C.)
5
Iglesias, Alexis (Portomaster)
5
Estevez, Gaston (Pachorra F.C.)
5
Leites, Jonathan (Birren F.C.)
5
Pintos, Ricardo (Domingo 4)
5
Alegria, Orlando (Portomaster)
5
Rugiero, Mariano (Garrincha F.C.)
5
Saborido, Nicolas (Los Artois)
5
Mariñas, Matias (El Bron)
4
Molinas, Antonio (Garrincha F.C.)
4
Sabino, Daniel (Noaifilo Futbol)
4
Sanchez, Matias (Portomaster)
4
Leiva, Damian (Portomaster)
4
Presedo, Guillermo (Sinca)
4
De Luca, Nicolas (Birren F.C.)
4
Bosio, Lucas (Popanera)
4
Testino, Lucas (Birren F.C.)
4
Roca, Martin (Garrincha F.C.)
4
Reyes, Diego (Capitán Bordach)
4
Escobar, Hernán (Noaifilo Futbol)
4
Ianferna, Gastón (Noaifilo Futbol)
4
Ferrazzaro, David (Pachorra F.C.)
4
López Chehede, Patricio (Laspada F.C.)
4
Benitez, Jonatan (Domingo 4)
4
Montelve, Joaquín (Pachorra F.C.)
3
Huergo, German (Portomaster)
3
D'errico, Joaquin (Birren F.C.)
3
Heredia, Mauro (El Bron)
3
Lobo, Diego (Domingo 4)
3
Tricarico, Santiago (Capitán Bordach)
3
Iglesias, Ariel (Portomaster)
3
Lopez, Juanjo (Garrincha F.C.)
3
Rodriguez, Enrique (Sinca)
3
Pereyra, Alejandro (El Rosa)
3
Pernice, Jorge (Popanera)
3
Quiñones, Marcelo (Capitán Bordach)
3
Bianchi, Marcelo (Los Artois)
3
Vecino-Dri, Marcelo (Sinca)
3
Aramayo, Facundo (Popanera)
3
Aguirre, Alan (Noaifilo Futbol)
3
Escalera, Ruben (Domingo 4)
2
Díaz, Emiliano (Los Artois)
2
Figueredo, Benjamin (Los Artois)
2
Scaglione, Lautaro (Laspada F.C.)
2
Gigena, Martin (El Bron)
2
Catanzaro, Ruben (El Rosa)
2
Daniele, Sebastian (Domingo 4)
2
Benitez, Sebastian (El Bron)
2
Fernández, Francisco (Laspada F.C.)
2
Bernardi, Cristian (Sinca)
2
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
2
Labissier, Gonzalo (Birren F.C.)
2
Triantatilu, Guillermo (El Bron)
2
Randone, Fabrizio (Capitán Bordach)
2
Fernandez, Martin (El Rosa)
2
Orieta, Javier (Noaifilo Futbol)
2
Mutz, Manuel (Capitán Bordach)
2
Ruggiero, Facundo (El Bron)
2
Pucci, Matias (Pachorra F.C.)
2
Fernandez, Juan (Laspada F.C.)
2
Soiza, Federico (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Rodriguez, Cristian (Los Artois)
2
Rossi, Renzo (Portomaster)
2
Dieguez, Mariano (Pachorra F.C.)
2
Cortes, Francisco (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Silvero, Martin (Sinca)
2
Lamartine, Guido (Popanera)
1
Bernardi, Diego (Sinca)
1
Lucero, Ruben (Noaifilo Futbol)
1
Juárez, Pablo (Birren F.C.)
1
Vallejos, Fabian (Los Artois)
1
Barbafina, Agustín (Capitán Bordach)
1
Sica, Juan (El Rosa)
1
Bea, Leandro (Sinca)
1
Viña, Leandro (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Chazarreta, Miguel (Los Artois)
1
Arolfo, Matias (Popanera)
1
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Del Rio, Matías (Noaifilo Futbol)
1
Battistini, Damian (Domingo 4)
1
Gutierrez, Mariano (Capitán Bordach)
1
Lamperti, Agustin (Birren F.C.)
1
Pereira, Gonzalo (Laspada F.C.)
1
Moll, German (Sinca)
1
Rizzo, Fernando (Birren F.C.)
1
Morillo, Mauricio (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Marin, Andres (Domingo 4)
1
Percori, Gabriel (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Bonafina, Aníbal (Domingo 4)
1
Sabino, Gustavo (Noaifilo Futbol)
1
Marengo, Matias (Sinca)
1
Gómez, Rodrigo (Birren F.C.)
1
Criado, Lucas (Sinca)
1
Coman, Carlos (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Mouzo, Maximiliano (Sinca)
1
Albani, Diogenes (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Espinillo, Luis (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Alessia, Leandro (Sinca)
1
Caunedo, Guido (Capitán Bordach)
1
Moreno, Gonzalo (Birren F.C.)
1
Gey, Damian (Noaifilo Futbol)
1