HOME > Torneo Sabados > Copa Verano 2020 > Copa de Oro
próxima fecha / Copa de Oro
6º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
La Flama del Emperador.
8
5
4
0
1
29
19
10
2
El Bigote Loco
6
5
3
0
2
26
21
5
3
Era por Abajo.-
5
5
2
1
2
30
34
-4
4
Wololo
4
5
2
0
3
23
24
-1
5
Continente F.C.
4
5
2
0
3
28
32
-4
6
Dosbull F.C.
3
5
1
1
3
19
25
-6
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
De Nadai, Matías (Niunobueno)
16
6
2.67
8
75
2
Lamartine, Guido (Wololo)
11
4
2.75
7
57.14
3
Gonzalez, Martin (Equipo Base)
23
7
3.29
8
87.5
4
Olivera, Sebastian (SC 53.)
15
4
3.75
7
57.14
5
Garone, Gastón (Dosbull F.C.)
28
6
4.67
7
85.71
6
Lopez Diaz, Mariano (Era por Abajo.)
49
8
6.13
8
100
7
Delgado, Marcelo (Los Pibes F.C.)
47
5
9.4
8
62.5
resultados
1º FECHA/ 01 de Febrero de 2020
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 08 de Febrero de 2020
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 15 de Febrero de 2020
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 29 de Febrero de 2020
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 07 de Marzo de 2020
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Garcia, Juan (Era por Abajo.)
18
Benitez, Brian (Continente F.C.)
15
Jurnet, Luciano (Equipo Base)
12
Roma, Bruno (Dosbull F.C.)
12
Selle, Ariel (La F del Emperador)
11
Mariñas, Matias (El Bigote Loco)
11
Arnaldo, Jano (La F del Emperador)
11
Galvan, Guido (Era por Abajo.)
10
MArtínez, Leandro (Dosbull F.C.)
10
Mariñas, Emanuel (El Bigote Loco)
9
Bosio, Lucas (Wololo)
9
Bonilla, Ricardo (Tala F.C.)
9
Palacios, Marcos (Continente F.C.)
9
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
8
Bosson, Ezequiel (Continente F.C.)
8
Arispe, Lucas (Continenteam)
8
Arias, Nahuel (Continente F.C.)
8
Bruzos, Agustin (Wololo)
8
Ley, Sebastian (El Bigote Loco)
7
Dilollo, Sergio (SC 53.)
7
Rojo, Alexis (Continenteam)
6
Sansobrino, Matias (SC 53.)
6
Franco, Guido (Wololo)
6
Selvaggi, Pablo (Wololo)
6
Baldo, Miguel (Niunobueno)
5
Scudiero, Ignacio (Equipo Base)
5
Sacone, Martin (La F del Emperador)
5
Stark, Germán (Dosbull F.C.)
5
Garcia, Carlos (Equipo Base)
5
Aicue, Alcides (Los Pibes F.C.)
5
Ferrari, Lucas (Equipo Base)
5
Martínez, Luciano (La F del Emperador)
5
Chequer, Santiago (Wololo)
5
Gigena, MArtín (Dosbull F.C.)
5
Bosio, Matías (Wololo)
5
Lopez Diaz, Juan Pablo (Era por Abajo.)
5
Quisert, Marcelo (Continenteam)
4
Rodriguez, Marcos (Continenteam)
4
Gallichio, Gaston (La F del Emperador)
4
Mohamed, Gabriel (Dosbull F.C.)
4
Gonzalez, Matias (El Bigote Loco)
4
Contreras, Matias (Era por Abajo.)
4
Cambon, Ariel (El Bigote Loco)
4
Sosa, Tomás (La F del Emperador)
4
Arce, Diego (Era por Abajo.)
3
Carello, Martín (Era por Abajo.)
3
Chorolque, Mauro (SC 53.)
3
Blanco, Daniel (Continente F.C.)
3
Ayala, Leandro (Continenteam)
3
Echeverria, Hernan (Equipo Base)
3
Alesio, Agustin (Tala F.C.)
3
Biber, Esteban (Tala F.C.)
3
Lassaga, Exequiel (Continenteam)
3
Sueiro, Germán (Niunobueno)
3
Saran, Rodrigo (El Bigote Loco)
3
Garzoglio, Juan (La F del Emperador)
3
Bonilla, Ivan (Tala F.C.)
3
Rugiero, Facundo (El Bigote Loco)
2
Acosta, Luis (Niunobueno)
2
Aguergaray, Nicolas (La F del Emperador)
2
Paz, Iván (Niunobueno)
2
Leites, Jonathan (Continente F.C.)
2
Morituri, Gaston (Tala F.C.)
2
Parodi, Agustin (Niunobueno)
2
Campero, Matias (SC 53.)
2
Mansilla, German (El Bigote Loco)
2
Guma, Pablo (Tala F.C.)
2
Aguerre, Federico (Tala F.C.)
2
Sánchez, Leandro (Niunobueno)
2
Gonzalez, Nicolas (El Bigote Loco)
2
Lamarque, Sebastian (Equipo Base)
2
Bartol, Juan (Los Pibes F.C.)
2
Ali, Federico (SC 53.)
2
Galvan, Nahuel (Wololo)
2
Prieto, Leonel (Los Pibes F.C.)
2
Lamas, Federico (Tala F.C.)
2
Oviedo, Franco (Wololo)
2
Rios, Elias (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Prieto, Cristian (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Nechaevsky, Damian (Wololo)
1
Moreira, Federico (Tala F.C.)
1
Perez, Lucas (El Bigote Loco)
1
Portillo, Ricardo (Era por Abajo.)
1
Damo, Luciano (Tala F.C.)
1
Rojas, Cristopher (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Perez, Dario (El Bigote Loco)
1
Lima, Leandro (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Lamartine, Guido (Wololo)
1
Delgado, Marcelo (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Estavre, Sebastian (Tala F.C.)
1
Loiacono, Nicolas (Continenteam)
1
Cardoso, Emanuel (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Prieto, Sebastian (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Solito, Daniel (La F del Emperador)
1
Cassiau, Tomas (Era por Abajo.)
1
Rodriguez, Alexis (Continenteam)
1
Fernandez, Martín (Equipo Base)
1
Torres, Gustavo (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Parodi, Nicolas (SC 53.)
1
Guma, Martin (Tala F.C.)
1
Lopez Diaz, Mariano (Era por Abajo.)
1
Bernardez, Matías (Niunobueno)
1
Ponce, Lucas (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Caruso, David (Equipo Base)
1
Mattarollo, Alexis (Tala F.C.)
1
Coronel, Jonatan (Continente F.C.)
1
Barcan, Lucas (Continenteam)
1
Medina, Nahuel (Equipo Base)
1
Tomasin, Gaston (Tala F.C.)
1
Alvarez, Gustavo (Equipo Base)
1
Pascual, Fernando (Equipo Base)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Loiacono, Nicolas (Continenteam)
3
Sosa, Tomás (La F del Emperador)
3
Garcia, Juan (Era por Abajo.)
3
Gonzalez, Nicolas (El Bigote Loco)
3
Delgado, Marcelo (Los Pibes F.C.)
2
Sanchez, Enzo (Continenteam)
2
Campero, Matias (SC 53.)
2
Roma, Bruno (Dosbull F.C.)
2
Arnaldo, Jano (La F del Emperador)
2
Lopez Diaz, Juan Pablo (Era por Abajo.)
2
De Nadai, Matías (Niunobueno)
2
Sueiro, Germán (Niunobueno)
2
Lassaga, Exequiel (Continenteam)
2
Galvan, Guido (Era por Abajo.)
1
Quiroga, Martin (Equipo Base)
1
Guma, Martin (Tala F.C.)
1
Gigena, MArtín (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Alesio, Agustin (Tala F.C.)
1
Mariñas, Matias (El Bigote Loco)
1
Garone, Gastón (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Quisert, Marcelo (Continenteam)
1
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
1
Contreras, Matias (Era por Abajo.)
1
Garzoglio, Juan (La F del Emperador)
1
Arispe, Lucas (Continenteam)
1
Di Vicenzo, Juan (La F del Emperador)
1
Arce, Diego (Era por Abajo.)
1
Benitez, Brian (Continente F.C.)
1
Bosio, Lucas (Wololo)
1
Blanco, Daniel (Continente F.C.)
1
Ponce, Lucas (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Bruzos, Agustin (Wololo)
1
Rios, Elias (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Chequer, Santiago (Wololo)
1
Coronel, Jonatan (Continente F.C.)
1
Bosio, Matías (Wololo)
1
MArtínez, Leandro (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Acosta, Luis (Niunobueno)
1
Ley, Sebastian (El Bigote Loco)
1
Mariñas, Emanuel (El Bigote Loco)
1
Chorolque, Mauro (SC 53.)
1
Montano, Ivo (Equipo Base)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.