HOME > Torneo Sabados > Copa Verano 2020 > Copa de Oro

próxima fecha / Copa de Oro

3º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 15/02 - 10:00
Era por Abajo.
vs
Wololo
Centenera
Sábado 15/02 - 10:00
El Bigote Loco
vs
Dosbull F.C.
Centenera
Sábado 15/02 - 11:00
Continente F.C.
vs
La Flama del Emperador
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
El Bigote Loco
6
3
3
0
0
17
9
8
2
Wololo
4
3
2
0
1
20
12
8
3
La Flama del Emperador
4
3
2
0
1
18
15
3
4
Continente F.C.
2
3
1
0
2
15
19
-4
5
Era por Abajo.
2
3
1
0
2
19
25
-6
6
Dosbull F.C.
0
3
0
0
3
10
19
-9

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
De Nadai, Matías (Niunobueno)
16
6
2.67
6
100
2
Lamartine, Guido (Wololo)
11
4
2.75
6
66.67
3
Gonzalez, Martin (Equipo Base)
22
6
3.67
6
100
4
Olivera, Sebastian (SC 53.)
11
3
3.67
6
50
5
Garone, Gastón (Dosbull F.C.)
22
5
4.4
6
83.33
6
Di Vicenzo, Juan (La F del Emperador)
15
3
5
6
50
7
Lopez Diaz, Mariano (Era por Abajo.)
40
6
6.67
6
100
8
Sosa, Gonzalo (Continente F.C.)
20
3
6.67
6
50
9
Delgado, Marcelo (Los Pibes F.C.)
30
3
10
6
50

goleadores

goleador
goles
Garcia, Juan (Era por Abajo.)
15
Benitez, Brian (Continente F.C.)
13
Jurnet, Luciano (Equipo Base)
11
Mariñas, Matias (El Bigote Loco)
10
MArtínez, Leandro (Dosbull F.C.)
10
Roma, Bruno (Dosbull F.C.)
10
Galvan, Guido (Era por Abajo.)
10
Selle, Ariel (La F del Emperador)
9
Bosio, Lucas (Wololo)
9
Arnaldo, Jano (La F del Emperador)
7
Dilollo, Sergio (SC 53.)
7
Selvaggi, Pablo (Wololo)
6
Bruzos, Agustin (Wololo)
6
Ley, Sebastian (El Bigote Loco)
6
Bosson, Ezequiel (Continente F.C.)
6
Bosio, Matías (Wololo)
5
Scudiero, Ignacio (Equipo Base)
5
Mariñas, Emanuel (El Bigote Loco)
5
Sansobrino, Matias (SC 53.)
5
Aicue, Alcides (Los Pibes F.C.)
5
Ferrari, Lucas (Equipo Base)
5
Franco, Guido (Wololo)
5
Martínez, Luciano (La F del Emperador)
5
Chequer, Santiago (Wololo)
5
Bonilla, Ricardo (Tala F.C.)
5
Palacios, Marcos (Continente F.C.)
5
Arias, Nahuel (Continente F.C.)
4
Cambon, Ariel (El Bigote Loco)
4
Sosa, Tomás (La F del Emperador)
4
Stark, Germán (Dosbull F.C.)
4
Gonzalez, Matias (El Bigote Loco)
4
Alesio, Agustin (Tala F.C.)
3
Biber, Esteban (Tala F.C.)
3
Saran, Rodrigo (El Bigote Loco)
3
Garzoglio, Juan (La F del Emperador)
3
Bonilla, Ivan (Tala F.C.)
3
Rojo, Alexis (Continenteam)
3
Arce, Diego (Era por Abajo.)
3
Sacone, Martin (La F del Emperador)
3
Garcia, Carlos (Equipo Base)
3
Chorolque, Mauro (SC 53.)
3
Blanco, Daniel (Continente F.C.)
3
Mohamed, Gabriel (Dosbull F.C.)
3
Gigena, MArtín (Dosbull F.C.)
3
Gonzalez, Nicolas (El Bigote Loco)
2
Ali, Federico (SC 53.)
2
Contreras, Matias (Era por Abajo.)
2
Lassaga, Exequiel (Continenteam)
2
Sueiro, Germán (Niunobueno)
2
Galvan, Nahuel (Wololo)
2
Prieto, Leonel (Los Pibes F.C.)
2
Lamas, Federico (Tala F.C.)
2
Oviedo, Franco (Wololo)
2
Lopez Diaz, Juan Pablo (Era por Abajo.)
2
Baldo, Miguel (Niunobueno)
2
Aguergaray, Nicolas (La F del Emperador)
2
Quisert, Marcelo (Continenteam)
2
Leites, Jonathan (Continente F.C.)
2
Morituri, Gaston (Tala F.C.)
2
Campero, Matias (SC 53.)
2
Rodriguez, Marcos (Continenteam)
2
Gallichio, Gaston (La F del Emperador)
2
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
2
Guma, Pablo (Tala F.C.)
2
Aguerre, Federico (Tala F.C.)
2
Sánchez, Leandro (Niunobueno)
2
Arispe, Lucas (Continenteam)
2
Echeverria, Hernan (Equipo Base)
2
Caruso, David (Equipo Base)
1
Lamarque, Sebastian (Equipo Base)
1
Mattarollo, Alexis (Tala F.C.)
1
Barcan, Lucas (Continenteam)
1
Alvarez, Gustavo (Equipo Base)
1
Medina, Nahuel (Equipo Base)
1
Tomasin, Gaston (Tala F.C.)
1
Acosta, Luis (Niunobueno)
1
Rios, Elias (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Paz, Iván (Niunobueno)
1
Prieto, Cristian (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Nechaevsky, Damian (Wololo)
1
Moreira, Federico (Tala F.C.)
1
Perez, Lucas (El Bigote Loco)
1
Carello, Martín (Era por Abajo.)
1
Portillo, Ricardo (Era por Abajo.)
1
Damo, Luciano (Tala F.C.)
1
Rojas, Cristopher (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Perez, Dario (El Bigote Loco)
1
Lima, Leandro (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Lamartine, Guido (Wololo)
1
Mansilla, German (El Bigote Loco)
1
Delgado, Marcelo (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Loiacono, Nicolas (Continenteam)
1
Cardoso, Emanuel (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Prieto, Sebastian (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Cassiau, Tomas (Era por Abajo.)
1
Rodriguez, Alexis (Continenteam)
1
Fernandez, Martín (Equipo Base)
1
Parodi, Nicolas (SC 53.)
1
Guma, Martin (Tala F.C.)
1
Ayala, Leandro (Continenteam)
1
Bernardez, Matías (Niunobueno)
1
Ponce, Lucas (Los Pibes F.C.)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Garcia, Juan (Era por Abajo.)
3
Gonzalez, Nicolas (El Bigote Loco)
2
Delgado, Marcelo (Los Pibes F.C.)
2
Sanchez, Enzo (Continenteam)
2
Campero, Matias (SC 53.)
2
Arnaldo, Jano (La F del Emperador)
2
Loiacono, Nicolas (Continenteam)
2
De Nadai, Matías (Niunobueno)
2
Sueiro, Germán (Niunobueno)
2
Bruzos, Agustin (Wololo)
1
Chequer, Santiago (Wololo)
1
Lassaga, Exequiel (Continenteam)
1
Bosio, Matías (Wololo)
1
MArtínez, Leandro (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Acosta, Luis (Niunobueno)
1
Ley, Sebastian (El Bigote Loco)
1
Chorolque, Mauro (SC 53.)
1
Montano, Ivo (Equipo Base)
1
Galvan, Guido (Era por Abajo.)
1
Guma, Martin (Tala F.C.)
1
Roma, Bruno (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Alesio, Agustin (Tala F.C.)
1
Quisert, Marcelo (Continenteam)
1
Sosa, Tomás (La F del Emperador)
1
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
1
Garzoglio, Juan (La F del Emperador)
1
Arispe, Lucas (Continenteam)
1
Di Vicenzo, Juan (La F del Emperador)
1
Arce, Diego (Era por Abajo.)
1
Bosio, Lucas (Wololo)
1
Ponce, Lucas (Los Pibes F.C.)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.