HOME > Torneo Sabados > Clausura 2019 > Categoria A
próxima fecha / Categoria A
2º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 24/08 - 10:00
F.C. Ticki Ticki
vs
Que de la mano de Julio César
Centenera
Sábado 24/08 - 11:00
La Furgoneta
vs
El Rolo
Centenera
Sábado 24/08 - 11:00
Dosbull F.C.
vs
Descanso Verde
Centenera
Sábado 24/08 - 12:00
Deportivo Tachito
vs
El Ciclon
Centenera
Sábado 24/08 - 13:00
Code
vs
Termidor F.C..
Centenera
Sábado 24/08 - 13:00
CA La Cantera
vs
Saca a Chispa
Centenera
LIBRE: La Flama del Emperador.
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
El Rolo
22
12
10
2
0
84
15
69
2
Que de la mano de Julio César
19
12
8
3
1
58
34
24
3
Termidor F.C..
18
12
8
2
2
57
50
7
4
Deportivo Tachito
15
12
7
1
4
53
41
12
5
Code
14
12
5
4
3
48
41
7
6
La Flama del Emperador.
14
12
7
0
5
60
52
8
7
Saca a Chispa
13
12
6
1
5
49
44
5
8
Descanso Verde
11
12
5
1
6
48
56
-8
9
Dosbull F.C.
10
12
3
4
5
46
49
-3
10
El Ciclon
8
12
4
0
8
41
71
-30
11
La Furgoneta
8
12
3
2
7
39
54
-15
12
F.C. Ticki Ticki
4
12
2
0
10
29
67
-38
13
CA La Cantera
0
12
0
0
12
1
39
-38
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Ghirardosi, Patricio (El Rolo)
15
11
1.36
13
84.62
2
González, Martín (Q de la M de JC)
15
6
2.5
12
50
3
Russo, Federico (Deportivo Tachito)
13
5
2.6
11
45.45
4
Miño, Lucas (Termidor F.C..)
23
7
3.29
11
63.64
5
Garone, Gastón (Dosbull F.C.)
34
8
4.25
13
61.54
6
Ramón, Adrian (La F del Emperador)
34
8
4.25
11
72.73
7
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
33
7
4.71
12
58.33
8
Foray, Facundo (D. Verde)
29
6
4.83
11
54.55
9
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
35
7
5
13
53.85
10
Siñanez, Benjamín (El Ciclon)
50
9
5.56
14
64.29
11
Molina, Franco (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
47
6
7.83
9
66.67
resultados
1º FECHA/ 10 de Agosto de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Q de la M de JC
2º FECHA/ 24 de Agosto de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: La F del Emperador
3º FECHA/ 31 de Agosto de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: El Rolo
4º FECHA/ 07 de Septiembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Deportivo Tachito
5º FECHA/ 14 de Septiembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: La Furgoneta
6º FECHA/ 21 de Septiembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: El Ciclon
7º FECHA/ 28 de Septiembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: F.C. Ticki Ticki
8º FECHA/ 05 de Octubre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Code
9º FECHA/ 19 de Octubre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Dosbull F.C.
10º FECHA/ 26 de Octubre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: CA La Cantera
11º FECHA/ 02 de Noviembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Saca a Chispa
12º FECHA/ 09 de Noviembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: D. Verde
13º FECHA/ 23 de Noviembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Termidor F.C..
goleadores
goleador
goles
García Olalla, Gonzalo (El Rolo)
32
Rugiero, Facundo (El Rolo)
21
Arispe, Lucas (El Ciclon)
20
Jacomelli, Martín (La F del Emperador)
18
Bodnar, Matías (Saca a Chispa)
15
Masero, Luciano (Saca a Chispa)
15
Miño, Mario (Termidor F.C..)
13
Simonelli, Hernán (D. Verde)
13
Sarán, Rodrigo (El Rolo)
12
Roma, Bruno (Dosbull F.C.)
12
Waldman, Brian (Deportivo Tachito)
12
Chourrout, Ale (Termidor F.C..)
11
Arnaldo, Jano (La Furgoneta)
11
García, Carlos (Q de la M de JC)
11
Bugarin, Manuel (D. Verde)
10
Sanzo, Alejo (Code)
10
Haupt, Adrian (Code)
9
Mohamad, Gabriel (Dosbull F.C.)
9
Jurnet, Luciano (Q de la M de JC)
8
González, Nicolás (Code)
8
Scudiero, Ignacio (Q de la M de JC)
8
Miño, Lucas (Termidor F.C..)
8
Astucuri, Juan (El Ciclon)
7
Eretzky, Martín (Deportivo Tachito)
7
Pierini, MAteo (El Ciclon)
7
Estévez, Facundo (D. Verde)
7
De Marchi, Santiago (Q de la M de JC)
7
Aguergaray, Nicolás (La Furgoneta)
7
Echeverría, Hernán (Termidor F.C..)
7
Abalo, Thomas (Deportivo Tachito)
6
Iglesias, Manuel (Deportivo Tachito)
6
MArtínez, Leandro (Dosbull F.C.)
6
Sosa, Tomás (La F del Emperador)
6
Guzman, Emi (Termidor F.C..)
6
Eguía, Pablo (El Rolo)
6
Pérez, Federico (La F del Emperador)
6
Selle, Ariel (La F del Emperador)
5
Cifarelli, Ariel (Code)
5
Mariñas, Matías (Q de la M de JC)
5
Sagasta, Gastón (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
5
Iglesias, Leandro (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
5
Pascual, Fernando (Q de la M de JC)
5
Elnen, Lucas (La Furgoneta)
5
Cordova, Luciano (Code)
5
Russo, Julian (Deportivo Tachito)
5
Maroi, Dario (Saca a Chispa)
5
Galcerán, Julián (La F del Emperador)
4
García, Lucas (El Rolo)
4
Martínez, Luciano (La F del Emperador)
4
Aramayo, Facundo (Termidor F.C..)
4
Kamien, Matías (Deportivo Tachito)
4
Levi, Brian (Dosbull F.C.)
4
Sangiovanni, Nicolás (Code)
4
Fernández, Santiago (La F del Emperador)
4
Favero, Marcos (La Furgoneta)
4
Vernuccio, Sebastián (Deportivo Tachito)
3
Huernos, Santiago (D. Verde)
3
Pilanski, Pablo (Deportivo Tachito)
3
Maza, Nicolas (Q de la M de JC)
3
Fenoy, Agustín (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
3
Martínez, Christian (Dosbull F.C.)
3
Villalba, Martín (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
3
Fernández, Martín (Termidor F.C..)
3
Solito, Daniel (La F del Emperador)
3
Arnaldo, Alan (La Furgoneta)
3
Pereyra, Matías (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
3
Kennedy, Lucas (Code)
3
Lovizio, Joaquín (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Mariñas, Ema (Q de la M de JC)
2
Ferrara, Martín (La F del Emperador)
2
Sacone, Martín (La Furgoneta)
2
Venini, Adrian (Dosbull F.C.)
2
Sosa, Gonzalo (La F del Emperador)
2
Roman, Danel (Q de la M de JC)
2
Caceres, Andrés (Saca a Chispa)
2
Foray, Facundo (D. Verde)
2
Márquez, Maxi (El Rolo)
2
Ramos, Lucas (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
2
Landriel, Julio (Dosbull F.C.)
2
Antelo, Leandro (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
2
Wainstein, (D. Verde)
2
Bochicchio, Agustín (La Furgoneta)
2
Zamudio, Gonzalo (D. Verde)
2
Astucuri, Franco (El Ciclon)
2
Buneta, Santiago (Q de la M de JC)
2
Uset, Cristian (El Rolo)
2
Coria, Lucinao (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Rodellar, Fernando (Saca a Chispa)
1
Poveda, Sebastián (El Ciclon)
1
Ferreira, Nicolás (Code)
1
Martinez, Gaston (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Sica, Juan (El Rolo)
1
Vázquez, Federico (D. Verde)
1
Venini, Franco (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Gauna, Julián (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Siñanez, Benjamín (El Ciclon)
1
Stark, Germán (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Lamarque, Sebastián (Termidor F.C..)
1
Ruffa, Martín (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Bodnar, Federico (Saca a Chispa)
1
Stadelman, Néstor (Saca a Chispa)
1
González, Carlos (El Ciclon)
1
Di Mauro, Gonzalo (Saca a Chispa)
1
Vehara, Franco (La Furgoneta)
1
Ciccarelli, Matías (Saca a Chispa)
1
Sasone, Federico (Termidor F.C..)
1
Ramón, Adrian (La F del Emperador)
1
Molina, Franco (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Garone, Gastón (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Márquez, Manu (El Ciclon)
1
Ghirardosi, Patricio (El Rolo)
1
Puente, Julen (Q de la M de JC)
1
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
1
Morante, Matías (El Ciclon)
1
Itri, Nicolás (Q de la M de JC)
1
Caceres, Fernando (Saca a Chispa)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Roma, Bruno (Dosbull F.C.)
6
González, Carlos (El Ciclon)
5
Cordova, Luciano (Code)
5
Mohamad, Gabriel (Dosbull F.C.)
4
Miño, Mario (Termidor F.C..)
4
Jacomelli, Martín (La F del Emperador)
4
Simonelli, Hernán (D. Verde)
3
Haupt, Adrian (Code)
3
Villalba, Martín (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
3
Molina, Franco (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
3
Lamarque, Sebastián (Termidor F.C..)
2
García, Lucas (El Rolo)
2
Díaz, Sebastián (Dosbull F.C.)
2
González, Nicolás (Code)
2
Arnaldo, Jano (La Furgoneta)
2
Pierini, MAteo (El Ciclon)
2
Kennedy, Lucas (Code)
2
Fenoy, Agustín (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
2
Eguía, Pablo (El Rolo)
2
Pascual, Fernando (Q de la M de JC)
2
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
2
Cifarelli, Ariel (Code)
2
Mariñas, Ema (Q de la M de JC)
1
Ríos, Danel (Q de la M de JC)
1
Abalo, Thomas (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Gigena, MArtín (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Bodnar, Federico (Saca a Chispa)
1
Uset, Cristian (El Rolo)
1
Maza, Nicolas (Q de la M de JC)
1
Martínez, Christian (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Ruffa, Martín (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Lovizio, Joaquín (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Iglesias, Manuel (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Bodnar, Matías (Saca a Chispa)
1
Coria, Lucinao (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Arnaldo, Alan (La Furgoneta)
1
Sosa, Tomás (La F del Emperador)
1
Roman, Danel (Q de la M de JC)
1
Arce Torres, Facundo (Code)
1
Kamien, Matías (Deportivo Tachito)
1
MArtínez, Leandro (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Venini, Adrian (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Nardoi, Lucas (Saca a Chispa)
1
Bochicchio, Agustín (La Furgoneta)
1
Ramos, Lucas (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Russo, Federico (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Riveiro, Lautaro (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Ghirardosi, Patricio (El Rolo)
1
Andrenacci, Gabino (D. Verde)
1
Aguergaray, Nicolás (La Furgoneta)
1
Antezana, Matías (Termidor F.C..)
1
Vernuccio, Sebastián (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Morante, Matías (El Ciclon)
1
Jurnet, Luciano (Q de la M de JC)
1
Guzman, Emi (Termidor F.C..)
1
Chourrout, Ale (Termidor F.C..)
1
Tamashiro, Sebastián (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Poveda, Sebastián (El Ciclon)
1
Selle, Ariel (La F del Emperador)
1
Bugarin, Manuel (D. Verde)
1
Aramayo, Facundo (Termidor F.C..)
1
Maroi, Dario (Saca a Chispa)
1
Ferreira, Nicolás (Code)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
González, Nicolás (Code)
2