HOME > Torneo Del pasaje > Clausura 2019 > Categoria A

próxima fecha / Categoria A

12º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 26/10 -
El Falso 10
vs
La Banda de Nacho
Centenera
Sábado 26/10 - 19:30
La Familia
vs
Es Magico
Centenera
Sábado 26/10 - 20:00
Paladar Negro
vs
Los Panas
Centenera
Sábado 26/10 - 20:30
IPA F.C.
vs
La Cofradia F.C.
Centenera
Sábado 26/10 - 20:30
La Banda de Gutierrez
vs
Corral F.C.
Centenera
Sábado 26/10 - 21:00
Mandarina
vs
Termino Jugada
Centenera
Sábado 26/10 - 21:30
33 Orientales
vs
C.A. Los Quesos
Centenera
Sábado 26/10 - 21:30
Ni Cuadrada
vs
Lorca F.C.
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Corral F.C.
29
15
14
1
0
98
46
52
2
Termino Jugada
25
15
12
1
2
78
27
51
3
Mandarina
22
15
11
0
4
58
43
15
4
La Banda de Nacho
21
15
10
1
4
65
38
27
5
La Familia
21
15
10
1
4
79
34
45
6
C.A. Los Quesos
18
15
9
0
6
69
59
10
7
La Banda de Gutierrez
15
15
7
1
7
49
55
-6
8
IPA F.C.
14
15
7
0
8
50
76
-26
9
Ni Cuadrada
14
15
6
2
7
62
67
-5
10
Los Panas
13
15
6
1
8
53
60
-7
11
Es Magico
11
15
5
1
9
50
69
-19
12
La Cofradia F.C.
11
15
5
1
9
34
60
-26
13
Lorca F.C.
10
15
3
4
8
46
55
-9
14
33 Orientales
10
15
5
0
10
27
53
-26
15
Paladar Negro
6
15
3
0
12
34
67
-33
16
El Falso 10
0
15
0
0
15
8
51
-43

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Vega, Federico (Termino Jugada)
20
8
2.5
11
72.73
2
Gomez, Juan Cruz (La Familia)
30
11
2.73
12
91.67
3
De Angelis, Guido (La Banda de Nacho)
22
8
2.75
10
80
4
Goldman, Guido (Es Magico)
30
6
5
12
50
5
Carballo, Ramiro (La Cofradia FC)
25
5
5
8
62.5
6
Selfeni, Mariano (Mandarina)
39
7
5.57
9
77.78

resultados

1º FECHA/ 10 de Agosto de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 17 de Agosto de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 24 de Agosto de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 31 de Agosto de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 07 de Septiembre de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 14 de Septiembre de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 21 de Septiembre de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 28 de Septiembre de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 05 de Octubre de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 12 de Octubre de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 19 de Octubre de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 26 de Octubre de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 02 de Noviembre de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 09 de Noviembre de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 16 de Noviembre de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Gomez, Victor (C.A. Los Quesos)
29
Zelarayan, Cristian (Corral F.C.)
23
Gey, Damian (La Familia)
22
Figueredo, Benjamin (IPA F.C.)
21
Sabino, Gustavo (La Familia)
21
Ruiz, Lautaro (Mandarina)
20
Morbido, Agustin (Termino Jugada)
17
Breglia, Facundo (Termino Jugada)
16
Arbizu, Franco (Corral F.C.)
14
Feijoo, Gaston (Los Panas)
14
Porfido, Enrique (Ni Cuadrada)
14
Lago, Franco (Lorca F.C.)
13
Gerez, Alexis (Ni Cuadrada)
12
Lasca, Martin (La Banda de Nacho)
12
Navarro, Jesus (Corral F.C.)
11
Misel, Gonzalo (Termino Jugada)
11
Sabino, Guillermo (La Familia)
10
Viubliomnet, Tomas (Corral F.C.)
9
Danada, Matias (La Banda de Gutierrez)
9
Fernandez, Lucas (Es Magico)
9
Lagos, Lucas (Lorca F.C.)
9
Viubliomnet, Martin (Corral F.C.)
9
Gile, Nicolas (Ni Cuadrada)
8
Calo, Julian (Lorca F.C.)
7
Navarro, Eduardo (Corral F.C.)
7
Martinez Otero, Manuel (La Banda de Gutierrez)
7
Pereyra, Ezequiel (Ni Cuadrada)
7
Soza, Alan (C.A. Los Quesos)
7
Garay, Hernan (Es Magico)
7
Bermudez, Pablo (La Banda de Nacho)
7
Del Mazo, Jeronimo (Lorca F.C.)
6
Cabana, Jonathan (C.A. Los Quesos)
6
Buyo, Lucas (La Banda de Nacho)
6
Castaldo, Lucas (Corral F.C.)
6
Pappa, Agustin (La Banda de Gutierrez)
6
Monteros, Gaston (Mandarina)
6
Couceiro, Emiliano (Los Panas)
6
Amarilla, Mauro (Paladar Negro)
6
De Bartolo, Daniel (Es Magico)
6
Mendez, Ezequiel (Corral F.C.)
6
Koulof, Francisco (La Banda de Nacho)
6
Barbero, German (Ni Cuadrada)
5
Da Silva, Lionel (Paladar Negro)
5
Vega, Federico (Termino Jugada)
5
Casella, Juan Pablo (La Banda de Nacho)
5
Franco, Walter (IPA F.C.)
5
Torterolo, Santiago (La Banda de Nacho)
5
Canales, Gaston (Es Magico)
5
Diaz Miguez, Lautaro (Termino Jugada)
5
De Bartolo, Matias (Es Magico)
5
Benitez, Facundo (Los Panas)
5
Medina, Lucas (La Familia)
4
Confalonieri, Gianluca (La Cofradia FC)
4
Block, Matias (La Banda de Gutierrez)
4
Valencia, Ezequiel (C.A. Los Quesos)
4
Ledesma, Santiago (C.A. Los Quesos)
4
Veras, Clemente (Ni Cuadrada)
4
Figueroa, Maxi (Es Magico)
4
Gomez, Juan Cruz (La Familia)
4
Block, Tomas (La Banda de Gutierrez)
4
Eligula, Matias (Termino Jugada)
4
Sabino, Daniel (La Familia)
4
Magnone, Mariano (La Banda de Nacho)
4
Diaz Miguez, Alejandro (Termino Jugada)
4
Martin, Tomas (Mandarina)
3
Banegas, Jonathan (Paladar Negro)
3
Samaniego, Cristian (IPA F.C.)
3
Akil, Luciano (La Banda de Nacho)
3
Mileo, Adriel (El Falso 10)
3
Lopez, Cristian (Los Panas)
3
Zalazar, Martin (33 Orientales)
3
Pereyra, Julian (Los Panas)
3
Diana, Matias (Paladar Negro)
3
Lopez, Celso (Paladar Negro)
3
Chiaramello, Juan (IPA F.C.)
3
Tapia, Daniel (C.A. Los Quesos)
3
Urquiza, Valentin (La Banda de Gutierrez)
3
Alvaro, F. (Es Magico)
3
Varela, Mateo (La Cofradia FC)
3
Biagioni, Guido (33 Orientales)
3
Vignozzi, Franco (Lorca F.C.)
3
Rozycki, Federico (Los Panas)
3
Leiva, Agustin (Los Panas)
3
Reinaga, Franco (Mandarina)
3
Douce, Ramiro (La Banda de Gutierrez)
3
Fernandez, Pablo (Es Magico)
3
Saavedra, Nicola (C.A. Los Quesos)
2
Rodriguez, Francisco (La Cofradia FC)
2
Leanza, Enzo (Mandarina)
2
Gonzalez Balbi, Ignacio (La Banda de Nacho)
2
De Angelis, Guido (La Banda de Nacho)
2
Soria, Juan (IPA F.C.)
2
Cabrera, Matias (Lorca F.C.)
2
Larreta, Joaco (La Cofradia FC)
2
Ledesma, Lautaro (33 Orientales)
2
Alvarez, Diego (El Falso 10)
2
Chazarreta, Miguel (IPA F.C.)
2
Landriel, Leonardo (Ni Cuadrada)
2
Vergne, Pablo (33 Orientales)
2
Fernández, Lucas (Ni Cuadrada)
2
Lacgua, Nazareno (La Cofradia FC)
2
Magnone, Ramiro (La Banda de Nacho)
2
Sasso, Santiago (La Cofradia FC)
2
Monaco, Lucas (IPA F.C.)
2
Medina, Miguel (C.A. Los Quesos)
2
Leyton, Brian (Los Panas)
2
Alvaro, Francisco (Es Magico)
2
Brienza, Santiago (Ni Cuadrada)
2
Vaquero, Gaston (Lorca F.C.)
2
Barrio, Guillermo (Los Panas)
2
Salazar, Agustin (La Familia)
2
Alfonso, Piero (Corral F.C.)
2
Antelo, Leandro (Es Magico)
2
Caceres, Juan Carlos (La Familia)
2
Postiglioni, Maxi (33 Orientales)
2
Algieri, Nicolas (La Cofradia FC)
2
Corrado, Ivan (La Cofradia FC)
2
Baez, Emanuel (33 Orientales)
2
Buonocore, Nicolas (La Banda de Gutierrez)
2
Mbazbaz, Maxi (Los Panas)
2
Barrientos, Alan (Termino Jugada)
2
Vitale, Lautaro (Paladar Negro)
2
Ruiz, Juan (Mandarina)
1
Leonidas, Maicol (Termino Jugada)
1
Martinet, Manuel (La Banda de Gutierrez)
1
Alvarado, Franco (El Falso 10)
1
Gomez, Pablo (33 Orientales)
1
Serantes, Tomas (La Cofradia FC)
1
Landriel, Camilo (Ni Cuadrada)
1
Cepeda, Uriel (Mandarina)
1
Aikhanian, Carlos (Paladar Negro)
1
Colagiovani, Mauro (Mandarina)
1
Di Biagio, Matias (IPA F.C.)
1
Saggio, Tiago (La Cofradia FC)
1
Cayoya, Samir (La Cofradia FC)
1
Wilinmer, Matias (La Banda de Nacho)
1
Nuńez, Tomas (Mandarina)
1
Vigon, Fernando (La Banda de Nacho)
1
Polese, Ayrton (Paladar Negro)
1
Arbizu, Leo (Corral F.C.)
1
Petrora, Geronimo (Paladar Negro)
1
Pelozo, Matias (33 Orientales)
1
Diaz, Emiliano (IPA F.C.)
1
Bazzana, Marco (Los Panas)
1
Quiroga, Ramiro (Ni Cuadrada)
1
Hoyos, Gabriel (C.A. Los Quesos)
1
Saavedra, Gonzalo (Corral F.C.)
1
Zarate, Ezequiel (Mandarina)
1
Rivero, Alejandro (Los Panas)
1
Santiago, - (Paladar Negro)
1
Luqui, Federico (33 Orientales)
1
Favilla, Cristian (Es Magico)
1
Benitez, Matias (C.A. Los Quesos)
1
Leonardo, Landriel (Ni Cuadrada)
1
Figueredo, Eliseo (IPA F.C.)
1
Bernardez, Mauro (El Falso 10)
1
Guerrero, Ismael (Los Panas)
1
Maidana, Leandro (Paladar Negro)
1
Amarante, Matias (La Banda de Gutierrez)
1
Lemcke, Alan (El Falso 10)
1
Herrera, Jonathan (Lorca F.C.)
1
Zubeldia, Facundo (C.A. Los Quesos)
1
Selfeni, Mariano (Mandarina)
1
Manelli, Lucas (Los Panas)
1
Velazquez, Alejandro (Paladar Negro)
1
Balestrelli, Tomas (33 Orientales)
1
Geldez, Matias (La Familia)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Ruiz, Juan (Mandarina)
5
Ruiz, Lautaro (Mandarina)
4
Mendez, Ezequiel (Corral F.C.)
4
Block, Matias (La Banda de Gutierrez)
4
Vignozzi, Franco (Lorca F.C.)
4
Pappa, Agustin (La Banda de Gutierrez)
3
Gonzalez Balbi, Ignacio (La Banda de Nacho)
3
Morbido, Agustin (Termino Jugada)
3
Viubliomnet, Tomas (Corral F.C.)
3
Vega, Federico (Termino Jugada)
3
Buonocore, Nicolas (La Banda de Gutierrez)
3
Nodar, Matias (Mandarina)
3
Ramos, Agustin (Los Panas)
3
San Martin, Fabrizio (IPA F.C.)
3
Samaniego, Kevin (IPA F.C.)
2
Fernández, Lucas (Ni Cuadrada)
2
Cristofaro, Valentin (La Banda de Gutierrez)
2
Garay, Hernan (Es Magico)
2
Eligula, Matias (Termino Jugada)
2
Douce, Ramiro (La Banda de Gutierrez)
2
Benitez, Matias (C.A. Los Quesos)
2
Lasca, Martin (La Banda de Nacho)
2
Sabino, Daniel (La Familia)
2
De Angelis, Guido (La Banda de Nacho)
2
Martinez Otero, Manuel (La Banda de Gutierrez)
2
Gomez, Victor (C.A. Los Quesos)
2
Canales, Gaston (Es Magico)
2
Sabino, Guillermo (La Familia)
2
Rizzi, Agustin (Lorca F.C.)
2
Varela, Mateo (La Cofradia FC)
2
Figueredo, Gustavo (IPA F.C.)
2
Gerez, Alexis (Ni Cuadrada)
2
Amarante, Matias (La Banda de Gutierrez)
2
Banegas, Jonathan (Paladar Negro)
2
Pereyra, Ezequiel (Ni Cuadrada)
1
Benitez, Gaston (Los Panas)
1
Cabana, Jonathan (C.A. Los Quesos)
1
Sario, Lucas (Paladar Negro)
1
Gile, Nicolas (Ni Cuadrada)
1
Medina, Lucas (La Familia)
1
Magnone, Mariano (La Banda de Nacho)
1
Jarowisky, Tomas (33 Orientales)
1
Herrera, Jonathan (Lorca F.C.)
1
Samaniego, Cristian (IPA F.C.)
1
Hoyos, Gabriel (C.A. Los Quesos)
1
Breglia, Facundo (Termino Jugada)
1
Gomez, Juan Cruz (La Familia)
1
Cayoya, Samir (La Cofradia FC)
1
Porfido, Enrique (Ni Cuadrada)
1
Soria, Juan (IPA F.C.)
1
Costa, Gonzalo (La Banda de Gutierrez)
1
Misel, Gonzalo (Termino Jugada)
1
De Bartolo, Matias (Es Magico)
1
Zelarayan, Cristian (Corral F.C.)
1
Calo, Julian (Lorca F.C.)
1
Magnone, Ramiro (La Banda de Nacho)
1
Franco, Walter (IPA F.C.)
1
Navarro, Eduardo (Corral F.C.)
1
Diaz Miguez, Alejandro (Termino Jugada)
1
Del Mazo, Jeronimo (Lorca F.C.)
1
Vignozzi, Guido (Lorca F.C.)
1
Ledesma, Santiago (C.A. Los Quesos)
1
Figueroa, Maxi (Es Magico)
1
Goldman, Guido (Es Magico)
1
De Bartolo, Daniel (Es Magico)
1
Figueredo, Benjamin (IPA F.C.)
1
Zubeldia, Facundo (C.A. Los Quesos)
1
Rivero, Alejandro (Los Panas)
1
Giles, Gustavo (Lorca F.C.)
1
Geldez, Matias (La Familia)
1
Fernandez, Pablo (Es Magico)
1
Lemcke, Alan (El Falso 10)
1
Martin, Tomas (Mandarina)
1
Colagiovani, Mauro (Mandarina)
1
Mileo, Adriel (El Falso 10)
1
Vergne, Pablo (33 Orientales)
1
Polese, Ayrton (Paladar Negro)
1
Aguilar, Eduardo (Paladar Negro)
1
Monteros, Gaston (Mandarina)
1
Alvarez, Diego (El Falso 10)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Vega, Federico (Termino Jugada)
99