HOME > Torneo Sabados > Apertura 2019 > Categoria B
próxima fecha / Categoria B
5º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 27/04 - 09:00
Kiricocho
vs
Picavos
Centenera
Sábado 27/04 - 09:00
Sportivo Longarela F.C.
vs
Franco Canadiense
Centenera
Sábado 27/04 - 09:00
La Furgoneta
vs
Niunobueno-
Centenera
Sábado 27/04 - 11:00
SC 53
vs
Aston Birra F.C.
Centenera
Sábado 27/04 - 12:00
Pelusa.
vs
Tibia y Perone F.C.
Centenera
Sábado 27/04 - 12:00
Dosbull F.C.
vs
El Ciclon
Centenera
Sábado 27/04 - 13:00
Motoneta Penco
vs
LMDS
Centenera
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
La Furgoneta
21
13
9
3
1
50
29
21
2
El Ciclon
20
13
10
0
3
63
43
20
3
Kiricocho
18
13
7
4
2
40
24
16
4
LMDS
18
13
7
4
2
61
46
15
5
Dosbull F.C.
16
13
7
2
4
58
40
18
6
Niunobueno-
14
13
7
0
6
51
43
8
7
Tibia y Perone F.C.
14
13
7
0
6
45
37
8
8
SC 53
14
13
6
2
5
38
32
6
9
Aston Birra F.C.
13
13
5
3
5
41
45
-4
10
Motoneta Penco
12
13
6
0
7
31
43
-12
11
Pelusa.
10
13
4
2
7
56
57
-1
12
Sportivo Longarela F.C.
6
13
3
0
10
33
57
-24
13
Franco Canadiense
4
13
2
0
11
29
67
-38
14
Picavos
2
13
1
0
12
11
44
-33
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Díaz, Alan (Kiricocho)
24
12
2
14
85.71
2
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
27
11
2.45
13
84.62
3
Díaz, Javier (SC 53)
22
8
2.75
12
66.67
4
De Nadai, Matías (Niunobueno)
26
9
2.89
15
60
5
Garone, Gastón (Dosbull F.C.)
35
11
3.18
15
73.33
6
Alonso, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
31
9
3.44
14
64.29
7
Pastor, Enzo (LMDS)
43
11
3.91
13
84.62
8
Siñanez, Benjamín (El Ciclon)
41
10
4.1
12
83.33
9
Bond, Ariel (Aston Birra F.C.)
26
6
4.33
11
54.55
10
López Díaz, Mariano (Pelusa)
52
10
5.2
14
71.43
11
Castegliano, Matías (Franco Canadiense)
32
6
5.33
10
60
12
Tost, Ariel (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
43
8
5.38
10
80
13
Pizman, Sebastian (Picavos)
17
3
5.67
5
60
resultados
1º FECHA/ 23 de Marzo de 2019
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 30 de Marzo de 2019
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 06 de Abril de 2019
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 13 de Abril de 2019
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 27 de Abril de 2019
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 04 de Mayo de 2019
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 11 de Mayo de 2019
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 18 de Mayo de 2019
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 01 de Junio de 2019
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 08 de Junio de 2019
equipo
equipo
11º FECHA/ 22 de Junio de 2019
equipo
equipo
12º FECHA/ 29 de Junio de 2019
equipo
equipo
13º FECHA/ 13 de Julio de 2019
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Arispe, Lucas (El Ciclon)
20
Sueiro, Germán (Niunobueno)
16
García, Juan (Pelusa)
16
Pierini, MAteo (El Ciclon)
14
Cambón, Ariel (Dosbull F.C.)
14
Soriano, Alejandro (LMDS)
13
Carbone, Octavio (Kiricocho)
13
Astucuri, Juan (El Ciclon)
13
Aguergaray, Nicolás (La Furgoneta)
13
Roma, Bruno (Dosbull F.C.)
12
Santillan, Steven (SC 53)
11
Carello, Martín (Pelusa)
11
Sánchez, Leandro (Niunobueno)
11
Puiatti, Martín (LMDS)
10
Gladysz, Facundo (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
10
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
10
MArtínez, Leandro (Dosbull F.C.)
10
Orac, Lucas (Pelusa)
10
Capriglioni, Lucas (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
10
Bruzzoni, Tomás (Aston Birra F.C.)
9
Alí, Federico (SC 53)
9
Motta, Daniel (LMDS)
9
Tome, Mariano (Motoneta Penco)
9
Baldo, Miguel (Niunobueno)
9
Santillán, Nicolás (SC 53)
8
Favero, Marcos (La Furgoneta)
8
Mazzolini, Federico (Kiricocho)
7
Gural, Rodrigo (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
7
Arnaldo, Jano (La Furgoneta)
7
Venini, Franco (Dosbull F.C.)
7
Alessia, Leandro (LMDS)
7
Riveros, Alan (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
7
Marchini, Tomás (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
7
Gestal, Facundo (Franco Canadiense)
6
Bond, Ariel (Aston Birra F.C.)
6
Sarue, Matías (Picavos)
6
Villar, Maximiliano (Franco Canadiense)
6
Galeano, Axel (SC 53)
6
Merino, Vicente (Kiricocho)
5
Iorfida, Matías (Kiricocho)
5
Torres, Adrián (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
5
Cichero, Damián (Motoneta Penco)
5
Villegas, Agustín (Motoneta Penco)
5
Carrizo, Facundo (LMDS)
5
Vecino Dri, Marcelo (LMDS)
5
Díaz, Sebastián (Dosbull F.C.)
4
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
4
Márquez, Amilcar (El Ciclon)
4
Bartoli, Leandro (La Furgoneta)
4
López Díaz, Juan (Pelusa)
4
Bondanza, Julián (Aston Birra F.C.)
4
Pereletegui, Maximiliano (Franco Canadiense)
4
Keoro, Sebastián (Aston Birra F.C.)
4
Buccafusca, Nicolás (Niunobueno)
4
Sucarrat, Leonardo (Franco Canadiense)
3
Vescio, Mario (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
3
Arce, Diego (Pelusa)
3
Angrisani, Matías (Pelusa)
3
Sacone, Martín (La Furgoneta)
3
Bochicchio, Agustín (La Furgoneta)
3
Mohamad, Gabriel (Dosbull F.C.)
3
Molfa, Christián (Pelusa)
3
Fernández, Gonzalo (Motoneta Penco)
3
Milanesi, Mariano (Aston Birra F.C.)
3
Paz, Iván (Niunobueno)
3
Montenegro, Rodrigo (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
3
Usieto, Alejo (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
3
Irrera, Alan (Motoneta Penco)
3
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
3
Gigena, MArtín (Dosbull F.C.)
3
Firpo, Alexis (Aston Birra F.C.)
3
Núñez, Pablo (Kiricocho)
3
Azcarate, Matías (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
2
Grecko, Sergio (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Sueino, Germán (Niunobueno)
2
Tost, Ariel (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
2
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
2
Gladysz, Matías (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
2
Morante, MAxi (El Ciclon)
2
Bericua, Franco (LMDS)
2
Morante, Matías (El Ciclon)
2
Castegliano, Matías (Franco Canadiense)
2
Ures, Luciano (Franco Canadiense)
2
Arnaldo, Alan (La Furgoneta)
2
Reyes, Brian (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
De Nadai, Matías (Niunobueno)
2
Spaltro, Gonzalo (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
2
Portillo, Luis (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
2
Garone, Gastón (Dosbull F.C.)
2
Marsico, Franco (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Glauxsz, Facundo (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
1
Venini, Luciano (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Heredia, Facundo (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
1
López Díaz, Mariano (Pelusa)
1
García, Sebastián (El Ciclon)
1
Giuliano, Leonel (Franco Canadiense)
1
Corin, Jonathan (Picavos)
1
Fretes, Nahuel (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
1
Mohamed, Gabriel (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Lutter, Edmundo (Franco Canadiense)
1
Stringa, Lucas (Pelusa)
1
Sansobrino, Matías (SC 53)
1
Zarza, Jonathan (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
1
Molina, Marcelo (LMDS)
1
Callero, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
1
Bertot, Fabián (SC 53)
1
Mansilla, Hernán (Franco Canadiense)
1
Ferraiuolo, Emanuel (Motoneta Penco)
1
González, Carlos (El Ciclon)
1
Cirigliano, Gustavo (Franco Canadiense)
1
Solis, Rodrigo (Franco Canadiense)
1
Bernardez, Matías (Niunobueno)
1
Rodríguez, Hernán (Picavos)
1
Marcuzzi, Matías (LMDS)
1
Campero, Matías (SC 53)
1
Bonet, Francisco (LMDS)
1
Bruno, LAutaro (Motoneta Penco)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Roma, Bruno (Dosbull F.C.)
5
Arispe, Lucas (El Ciclon)
4
Santillan, Steven (SC 53)
4
Venini, Franco (Dosbull F.C.)
4
Puiatti, Martín (LMDS)
4
Pierini, MAteo (El Ciclon)
4
Riveros, Alan (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
4
Bartoli, Leandro (La Furgoneta)
4
Gigena, MArtín (Dosbull F.C.)
4
Angrisani, Matías (Pelusa)
3
Soriano, Alejandro (LMDS)
3
Torres, Adrián (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
3
Saberio, Leonel (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
3
Venini, Agustín (Dosbull F.C.)
3
Villegas, Agustín (Motoneta Penco)
3
Motta, Daniel (LMDS)
3
Sueiro, Germán (Niunobueno)
3
Venini, Adrian (Dosbull F.C.)
3
De Nadai, Matías (Niunobueno)
3
Márquez, Amilcar (El Ciclon)
3
López Díaz, Mariano (Pelusa)
3
Gladysz, Facundo (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
3
Morante, MAxi (El Ciclon)
2
Alí, Federico (SC 53)
2
Fernández, Gonzalo (Motoneta Penco)
2
Galeano, Axel (SC 53)
2
Carrizo, Facundo (LMDS)
2
Marchini, Tomás (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
2
Stark, Germán (Dosbull F.C.)
2
Yaroslavsky, Federico (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
2
Gestal, Facundo (Franco Canadiense)
2
Villar, Maximiliano (Franco Canadiense)
2
Reyes, Brian (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
García, Juan (Pelusa)
2
Díaz, Alan (Kiricocho)
2
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
2
Orac, Lucas (Pelusa)
2
Siñanez, Benjamín (El Ciclon)
2
Cichero, Damián (Motoneta Penco)
1
Degenaro, Augusto (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Villalba, Gerardo (El Ciclon)
1
Giuliano, Leonel (Franco Canadiense)
1
Fryser, Alan (Picavos)
1
Mohamad, Gabriel (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Molfa, Christián (Pelusa)
1
Gural, Rodrigo (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
1
Posso, Santiago (Motoneta Penco)
1
Merino, Vicente (Kiricocho)
1
Castegliano, Matías (Franco Canadiense)
1
Finochietto, Agustín (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
1
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
1
Molina, Marcelo (LMDS)
1
Díaz, Sebastián (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Bevilacqua, Julián (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Baldo, Miguel (Niunobueno)
1
Bochicchio, Agustín (La Furgoneta)
1
Gramajo, Leandro (SC 53)
1
Firpo, Alexis (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Demaio, Guillermo (Pelusa)
1
Soria, Santino (LMDS)
1
Iorfida, Matías (Kiricocho)
1
Arnaldo, Jano (La Furgoneta)
1
Alessia, Leandro (LMDS)
1
Azcarate, Matías (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
1
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
1
Ures, Luciano (Franco Canadiense)
1
Bonet, Francisco (LMDS)
1
López Díaz, Juan (Pelusa)
1
Buccafusca, Nicolás (Niunobueno)
1
Menzio, Ignacio (Franco Canadiense)
1
Bruzzoni, Tomás (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Zarza, Jonathan (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
1
Favero, Marcos (La Furgoneta)
1
Mazzolini, Federico (Kiricocho)
1
Cambón, Ariel (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Spaltro, Gonzalo (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
1
Sansobrino, Matías (SC 53)
1
Carbone, Octavio (Kiricocho)
1
Sueino, Germán (Niunobueno)
1
Stringa, Lucas (Pelusa)
1
Campero, Matías (SC 53)
1
Cambieri, Guido (Niunobueno)
1
Di Lollo, Sergio (SC 53)
1
Sucarrat, Leonardo (Franco Canadiense)
1
Vescio, Mario (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.