HOME > Torneo Domingos > Apertura 2024 > Categoria A
próxima fecha / Categoria A
9º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Domingo 07/07 -
Krauser
vs
El Teamm
Centenera
Domingo 07/07 - 10:00
La Furgoneta
vs
Diegote F.C.
Centenera
Domingo 07/07 - 11:00
Vecchia Signora
vs
Fractura Expuesta
Centenera
Domingo 07/07 - 11:00
Perro Viejo
vs
El Bron
Centenera
Domingo 07/07 - 11:00
Manzi F.C.
vs
Bidonazo
Centenera
Domingo 07/07 - 12:00
Septima
vs
11-6
Centenera
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
El Bron
14
8
7
0
1
63
17
46
2
La Furgoneta
13
8
6
1
1
53
23
30
3
Diegote F.C.
13
7
6
1
0
31
9
22
4
Fractura Expuesta
10
7
5
0
2
37
21
16
5
Krauser
10
8
4
2
2
26
15
11
6
11-6
7
8
3
1
4
26
25
1
7
Perro Viejo
7
8
3
1
4
17
38
-21
8
Vecchia Signora
5
8
2
1
5
13
28
-15
9
Manzi F.C.
4
8
1
2
5
21
29
-8
10
El Teamm
4
8
2
0
6
25
37
-12
11
Septima
4
8
2
0
6
20
57
-37
12
Bidonazo
3
8
1
1
6
16
49
-33
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Rubino, Alexis (Diegote F.C.)
9
5
1.8
5
100
2
Aguiar, Andres (Krauser)
11
6
1.83
7
85.71
3
Sosa, Gonzalo (El Bron)
17
8
2.13
8
100
4
Bricchi, Martin (Fractura Expuesta)
21
7
3
7
100
5
Rubio, Thiago (11-6)
25
7
3.57
8
87.5
6
Arnaldo, Alan (La Furgoneta)
19
5
3.8
8
62.5
7
Cardenas, Fernando (Manzi F.C.)
23
6
3.83
7
85.71
8
Cuesta, Andres (Vecchia Signora)
8
2
4
5
40
9
Valverde, Brian (El Teamm)
21
3
7
5
60
resultados
1º FECHA/ 21 de Abril de 2024
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 28 de Abril de 2024
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 12 de Mayo de 2024
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 19 de Mayo de 2024
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 26 de Mayo de 2024
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 02 de Junio de 2024
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 16 de Junio de 2024
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 30 de Junio de 2024
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 07 de Julio de 2024
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 14 de Julio de 2024
equipo
equipo
11º FECHA/ 21 de Julio de 2024
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Valquinta, Martin (El Bron)
17
Scandroglio, Agustin (La Furgoneta)
13
Elnen, Lucas (La Furgoneta)
10
Garcia, Gonzalo (El Bron)
10
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
10
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
9
Aguegaray, Nicolas (La Furgoneta)
8
Sturla, Pablo (11-6)
8
Astolfo, Martin (Krauser)
8
Gonzalez, Joaquin (11-6)
7
Nuñez, Hernan (La Furgoneta)
7
Cuesta, Agustin (Fractura Expuesta)
7
Blazquez, Axel (El Teamm)
7
Yokoi, Federico (Fractura Expuesta)
7
Cuesta, Federico (Fractura Expuesta)
6
Sandoval, Lucas (Diegote F.C.)
6
Arnaldo, Jano (La Furgoneta)
6
Elia, Ezequiel (Septima)
5
Alegre, Tobias (11-6)
5
Kolkowski, Cristian (El Teamm)
5
Bochicchio, Agustin (La Furgoneta)
5
Bronstein, Ezequiel (Bidonazo)
5
Meana, Franco (Perro Viejo)
5
Sandoval, Esteban (Krauser)
5
Eldik, Emiliano (El Teamm)
5
Pedernera, Rodrigo (Manzi F.C.)
5
Bricchi, Martin (Fractura Expuesta)
4
Ramos, Leandro (Bidonazo)
4
Elia, Julian (Septima)
4
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
4
Mariñas, Matias (El Bron)
4
Montes de Oca, Gabriel (Krauser)
4
Cerrotti, Juan (Diegote F.C.)
4
Arbues, Matías (Manzi F.C.)
4
Kouyoumdjian, Ciro (Diegote F.C.)
4
Macura, Matias (El Teamm)
4
Gil, Manuel (Septima)
3
Cidre, Valentino (Perro Viejo)
3
Alonso, Ignacio (Manzi F.C.)
3
Calcagno, Facundo (Krauser)
3
Iglesias, Fabian (Diegote F.C.)
3
Mangione, Tomas (El Bron)
3
Paredes, Israel (Diegote F.C.)
3
Centurion, Kevin (El Teamm)
3
Mariñas, Emanuel (El Bron)
3
Lafuente, Federico (Fractura Expuesta)
3
Silvera, Ivan (Bidonazo)
3
Paschetta, Francisco (11-6)
3
Castro, Ezequiel (Fractura Expuesta)
3
Savi, Marcos (Fractura Expuesta)
3
Mauri, Nicolas (Septima)
2
Curia, Lucas (Diegote F.C.)
2
Biondi, Jorge (Manzi F.C.)
2
Herrera, Alexis (Diegote F.C.)
2
Barg, Maximo (11-6)
2
Lopez, Kevin (Krauser)
2
Abbondandolo, Lucas (Krauser)
2
Benruti, Augusto (Perro Viejo)
2
Bartoli, Leandro (La Furgoneta)
2
Garcia, Gonzalo (El Bron)
2
Conta, Ivo (Fractura Expuesta)
2
Fernandez, Jose (Bidonazo)
2
Casanueva, Adrian (Manzi F.C.)
2
Gabioud, Tomas (Septima)
2
Langer, Agustin (El Teamm)
1
Filguera, Juan (El Bron)
1
Tossi, Tomas (Vecchia Signora)
1
Gutierrez, Franco (Perro Viejo)
1
Zucchini, Javier (Manzi F.C.)
1
Ortegon, Alejandro (Vecchia Signora)
1
Rubino, Alexis (Diegote F.C.)
1
Cortabarria, Ivo (Fractura Expuesta)
1
Chivata, John (Vecchia Signora)
1
Cuervo, Franco (Vecchia Signora)
1
Obregon, Valentin (11-6)
1
Meligeni, Tomas (Bidonazo)
1
Cobeaga, Ian (Vecchia Signora)
1
Favero, Marcos (La Furgoneta)
1
Dimilta, F. (Vecchia Signora)
1
Lopez, Ignacio (Perro Viejo)
1
Cristiani, Facundo (Perro Viejo)
1
Martinez, Luciano (La Furgoneta)
1
Pastoriza, Federico (Manzi F.C.)
1
Cozza, Joel (Krauser)
1
Sanchez, P. (Vecchia Signora)
1
Marin, Cristian (Vecchia Signora)
1
Ramirez, Ignacio (Bidonazo)
1
Vaporaki, Alamiro (Fractura Expuesta)
1
Dours, Santiago (Septima)
1
Abbondandolo, Marcos (Krauser)
1
Amaya, Andres (Vecchia Signora)
1
Schimizzi, Franco (Perro Viejo)
1
Flores, Fredy (Vecchia Signora)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Lopez, Ignacio (Perro Viejo)
5
Bronstein, Ezequiel (Bidonazo)
4
Kouyoumdjian, Ciro (Diegote F.C.)
3
Bochicchio, Agustin (La Furgoneta)
3
Ramos, Leandro (Bidonazo)
2
Cobo, Santiago (Vecchia Signora)
2
Zucchini, Javier (Manzi F.C.)
2
Lafleur, Martin (Bidonazo)
2
Lopez, Ramiro (11-6)
2
Meana, Franco (Perro Viejo)
2
Elia, Ezequiel (Septima)
2
Bojaryn, Rodrigo (Vecchia Signora)
2
Montes de Oca, Gabriel (Krauser)
1
Zucchini, Pablo (Manzi F.C.)
1
Savi, Marcos (Fractura Expuesta)
1
Cortabarria, Ivo (Fractura Expuesta)
1
Benruti, Augusto (Perro Viejo)
1
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
1
Silvera, Ivan (Bidonazo)
1
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
1
Balanza, - (Perro Viejo)
1
Fernandez, Jose (Bidonazo)
1
Mariñas, Emanuel (El Bron)
1
Sturla, Pablo (11-6)
1
Pedernera, Rodrigo (Manzi F.C.)
1
Pascual, Fernando (Manzi F.C.)
1
Huck, Kevin (El Bron)
1
Eldik, Emiliano (El Teamm)
1
Di Guardia, Omar (Krauser)
1
Amaya, Andres (Vecchia Signora)
1
Mangione, Tomas (El Bron)
1
Lombardi, Leandro (Manzi F.C.)
1
Meligeni, Tomas (Bidonazo)
1
Martinez, Agustin (El Teamm)
1
Soler, Jorge (Vecchia Signora)
1
Iglesias, Fabian (Diegote F.C.)
1
Sandoval, Lucas (Diegote F.C.)
1
Pastoriza, Federico (Manzi F.C.)
1
Elnen, Lucas (La Furgoneta)
1
Calcagno, Facundo (Krauser)
1
Centurion, Kevin (El Teamm)
1
Chivata, John (Vecchia Signora)
1
Curia, Lucas (Diegote F.C.)
1
Nuñez, Hernan (La Furgoneta)
1
Abbondandolo, Lucas (Krauser)
1
Arbues, Matías (Manzi F.C.)
1
Bricchi, Martin (Fractura Expuesta)
1
Arnaldo, Jano (La Furgoneta)
1
Cidre, Valentino (Perro Viejo)
1
Castro, Ezequiel (Fractura Expuesta)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Schimizzi, Franco (Perro Viejo)
2