HOME > Torneo Domingos > Copa Verano 2020 > Copa de Oro

próxima fecha / Copa de Oro

4º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Domingo 01/03 - 09:00
El Bron
vs
La Union F.C.
Centenera
Domingo 01/03 - 10:00
Balvanera F.C.
vs
Sportivo Telmo
Centenera
Domingo 01/03 - 11:00
Boke F.C.
vs
Popanera
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Balvanera F.C.
7
5
2
3
0
16
11
5
2
Sportivo Telmo
5
5
2
1
2
16
22
-6
3
El Bron
5
5
2
1
2
26
18
8
4
Popanera
5
5
2
1
2
17
16
1
5
Boke F.C.
4
5
1
2
2
18
21
-3
6
La Union F.C.
4
5
1
2
2
16
21
-5

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Olivetto, Bruno (Pandorga F.C.)
19
8
2.38
7
114.29
2
Gigena, Martin (El Bron)
9
3
3
7
42.86
3
Perez, Gaston (La Union F.C.)
22
7
3.14
7
100
4
Oliverio, Facundo (Boke F.C.)
21
6
3.5
8
75
5
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
25
7
3.57
7
100
6
Arias, Sebastian (Trampolin Animico)
34
7
4.86
8
87.5
7
Krukovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo)
21
4
5.25
8
50
8
Diaz, Juan (Polar F.C.)
40
7
5.71
8
87.5
9
Hernandez, Federico (La Isla del Gol)
36
5
7.2
5
100

goleadores

goleador
goles
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
24
Lopez, Lautaro (Pandorga F.C.)
15
Arispe, Lucas (Matadores)
14
Roca, Martin (Garrincha F.C.)
12
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
12
Casas, Juan (Bogotá FT)
11
Marin, Cristian (Bogotá FT)
11
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
10
Angoma, Jordan (Matadores)
9
Russo, Martin (Trampolin Animico)
9
Morillo, Mauricio (Garrincha F.C.)
9
Presedo, Guillermo (Balvanera F.C.)
8
Oliverio, Ramiro (Boke F.C.)
8
Borrego, Julian (La Union F.C.)
8
Russo, Leandro (Trampolin Animico)
8
Lezcano, Damian (El Bron)
7
Gonzalez, Mariano (Polar F.C.)
7
Galvan, Nahuel (Popanera)
6
Juarez, Federico (Boke F.C.)
6
Bustos, Franco (Trampolin Animico)
6
Tescone, Sebastian (La Union F.C.)
6
Lario, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo)
6
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
6
Mazzitelli, Lucas (Atl. Dunga)
6
Campos, Matias (Futbol Fernet-)
6
Astucuri, Juan Carlos (Matadores)
6
Nechaevsky, Damian (Popanera)
6
Gonzalez, Lucas (Boke F.C.)
6
Porcel, Maximiliano (Pandorga F.C.)
5
Chamorro, Leandro (Garrincha F.C.)
5
Mattia, Mauro (Garrincha F.C.)
5
Da Silva, Fabian (La Union F.C.)
5
Contreras, Jefferson (Bogotá FT)
5
Suarez, Juan Manuel (Pandorga F.C.)
5
Freggiado, Andres (Pampa F.C.)
5
Kiznis, Martin (La Union F.C.)
5
Irrazabal, Victor (Trampolin Animico)
5
Bruzos, Agustin (Popanera)
4
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
4
Angoma, Yudan (Matadores)
4
Abas, Yamil (Pampa F.C.)
4
Listorti, Mauro (Futbol Fernet-)
4
Guido, Franco (Popanera)
4
Jerez, Llamsfred (Escandalo F.C.)
4
Casagenova, Tomas (Balvanera F.C.)
4
Paolantonio, Juan (Atl. Dunga)
4
Esquivel, Emiliano (Fortaleza F.C.)
4
Varas, Alan (Atl. Dunga)
4
Pauro, Lucas (Boke F.C.)
4
Salomon, Franco (Atl. Dunga)
4
Mastrolorenzo, Franco (Fortaleza F.C.)
4
Gatica, Antony (Polar F.C.)
4
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo)
4
Roma, Bruno (El Bron)
4
Varela, Leandro (Escandalo F.C.)
3
Jimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Gimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Grosso, Andrés (Pandorga F.C.)
3
Otero, Axel (Atl. Dunga)
3
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Martin, Nicolas (Trampolin Animico)
3
Julian, - (Escandalo F.C.)
3
Rodriguez, Alejandro (Atl. Dunga)
3
Caetano, Leonardo (La Isla del Gol)
3
Sarfati, Lucas (Pampa F.C.)
3
Pernice, Jorge (Popanera)
3
Dasilva, Gonzalo (La Union F.C.)
3
Lopez, Juan (Garrincha F.C.)
3
Micucci, Diego (Pandorga F.C.)
3
Alonso, Ezequiel (Atl. Dunga)
3
Amaya, Andres (Bogotá FT)
3
Selvaggi, Pablo (Popanera)
3
Alvarez, Emanuel (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Sanchez, Maxi (Fortaleza F.C.)
2
Arias, Maxi (Trampolin Animico)
2
Ospina, Ian (Escandalo F.C.)
2
Baigorria, Tomas (Pampa F.C.)
2
Yapura, Leandro (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Gomez, Leonel (Popanera)
2
Bustos, Juan (Trampolin Animico)
2
Vitri, Gaston (La Union F.C.)
2
Montalto, Ariel (La Union F.C.)
2
Quisbert, Marcelo (Fortaleza F.C.)
2
Monzon, Jose Maria (La Isla del Gol)
2
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Ronco, Ignacio (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Rodriguez, Agustin (Popanera)
2
Antico, Mauro (El Bron)
2
Farias, Gabriel (Fortaleza F.C.)
2
Capozzi, Diego (Boke F.C.)
2
Maccarone, Roque (El Bron)
2
Pfrediani, Esteban (Popanera)
2
Gomez, Axel (Popanera)
2
Decastelli, Andres (Futbol Fernet-)
2
Batalla, Alberto (La Isla del Gol)
2
Velasquez, Nicolas (La Isla del Gol)
2
Chamorro, Ezequiel (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Lamarque, Sebastian (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Figuera, Enyelber (Polar F.C.)
2
Oliverio, Facundo (Boke F.C.)
2
Thomas, Prosperi (Atl. Dunga)
2
Coman, Thiago (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Ayala, Leandro (Fortaleza F.C.)
2
Borget, Maxi (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Naso, Rodrigo (Futbol Fernet-)
1
Llubner, Marcos (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Platini, Diego (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Pereira, Jonatan (Trampolin Animico)
1
Flores, Franco (La Isla del Gol)
1
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Alarcon, Jesus (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Cortes, Francisco (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Salazar, Cesar (Polar F.C.)
1
Saracho, Bruno (La Isla del Gol)
1
Muñoz, Rodrigo (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Barbato, Ezequiel (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Lliamsfred, Y (Escandalo F.C.)
1
De Benedetto, Damian (Pandorga F.C.)
1
Cadenas, Juan (Boke F.C.)
1
Aranda, Ariel (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Heredia, Mauro (El Bron)
1
Palacios, Marcos (Fortaleza F.C.)
1
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Ramirez, Cristian (Bogotá FT)
1
Campos, Andres (Pandorga F.C.)
1
Amaya, William (Bogotá FT)
1
Romero, Jonathan (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Granovsky, Federico (Pampa F.C.)
1
Rojo, Alexis (Fortaleza F.C.)
1
Morante, Maxi (Matadores)
1
Miranda, Ivan (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Diaz, Juan (Polar F.C.)
1
Hernandez, Matias (La Isla del Gol)
1
Pavser, Marcos (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Astucuri, Franco (Matadores)
1
Velazquez, Darwin (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Marchese, Elias (Pampa F.C.)
1
Gonzalez, Fabian (Bogotá FT)
1
Dominguez, Sebastian (El Bron)
1
Maiellaro, Agustin (Futbol Fernet-)
1
Cadenas, Juan Ignacio (Boke F.C.)
1
Zubowicz, Nicolas (Pampa F.C.)
1
Pereyra, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Lopez, Carlos (Polar F.C.)
1
Apolinar, Jofmar (Polar F.C.)
1
Gnoca, Ezequiel (Atl. Dunga)
1
Iñiguez, Ezequiel (La Isla del Gol)
1
Delacuadra, Leonardo (Popanera)
1
Barrios, Pablo (Boke F.C.)
1
Pacheco, Carlos (Polar F.C.)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Contreras, Jefferson (Bogotá FT)
3
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Gonzalez, Fabian (Bogotá FT)
3
Coman, Thiago (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Oliverio, Facundo (Boke F.C.)
2
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Kiznis, Martin (La Union F.C.)
2
Russo, Martin (Trampolin Animico)
2
Aranda, Ariel (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Porcel, Maximiliano (Pandorga F.C.)
2
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
2
Campos, Andres (Pandorga F.C.)
2
Naso, Rodrigo (Futbol Fernet-)
1
Yepes, Mario (Bogotá FT)
1
Gnoca, Ezequiel (Atl. Dunga)
1
Mazzitelli, Lucas (Atl. Dunga)
1
Capozzi, Diego (Boke F.C.)
1
Barrios, Pablo (Boke F.C.)
1
De Benedetto, Damian (Pandorga F.C.)
1
Jimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Cuesta, Andres (Bogotá FT)
1
Alasia, Sebastian (Trampolin Animico)
1
Paolantonio, Juan (Atl. Dunga)
1
Peñaloza, Mariano (Pampa F.C.)
1
Calbe, Angel (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Micucci, Diego (Pandorga F.C.)
1
Cima, Agustin (Atl. Dunga)
1
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Jerez, Llamsfred (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Amaya, Andres (Bogotá FT)
1
Mastrolorenzo, Franco (Fortaleza F.C.)
1
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Da Silva, Gonzalo (La Union F.C.)
1
Suarez, Juan Manuel (Pandorga F.C.)
1
Hubner, Marco (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Casas, Juan (Bogotá FT)
1
Roma, Bruno (El Bron)
1
Da Silva, Fabian (La Union F.C.)
1
Apolinar, Jofmar (Polar F.C.)
1
Ospina, Ian (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Barbato, Ezequiel (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Salomon, Franco (Atl. Dunga)
1
Jimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Galvez, Jehiel (Sportivo Telmo)
1