HOME > Torneo Sabados > Apertura 2019 > Categoria C

próxima fecha / Categoria C

4º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 27/04 - 10:00
Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas
vs
Chapeco
Centenera
Sábado 27/04 - 10:00
The Warriors
vs
Alberdi Jrs.
Centenera
Sábado 27/04 - 10:00
Continente F.C.
vs
Acasucio
Centenera
Sábado 27/04 - 11:00
Macrisis F.C.
vs
Estibajes Sol
Centenera
Sábado 27/04 - 11:00
Toque Intrascendente
vs
La Bastian F.C.
Centenera
Sábado 27/04 - 12:00
Solo Buen Pie
vs
Fernet
Centenera
Sábado 27/04 - 13:00
Falso 9 F.C.
vs
Las Palmeras
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
The Warriors
6
3
3
0
0
26
6
20
2
Chapeco
6
3
3
0
0
17
8
9
3
Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas
4
3
2
0
1
16
9
7
4
Macrisis F.C.
4
3
2
0
1
14
9
5
5
Falso 9 F.C.
4
3
2
0
1
12
10
2
6
Las Palmeras
4
3
2
0
1
12
12
0
7
Continente F.C.
4
3
2
0
1
10
10
0
8
Solo Buen Pie
3
3
1
1
1
13
13
0
9
Acasucio
3
3
1
1
1
14
17
-3
10
Toque Intrascendente
2
3
1
0
2
6
7
-1
11
Alberdi Jrs.
2
3
1
0
2
11
16
-5
12
Estibajes Sol
0
3
0
0
3
12
17
-5
13
La Bastian F.C.
0
3
0
0
3
4
14
-10
14
Fernet
0
3
0
0
3
3
22
-19

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Montenegro, José (The Warriors)
5
2
2.5
2
100
2
Gutiérrez, Juan (Chapeco)
8
3
2.67
3
100
3
Atenecio, Alexis (Continente F.C.)
10
3
3.33
3
100
4
González Baleato, Ignacio (Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas)
7
2
3.5
2
100
5
Vargas, Federico (Toque Intrascendente)
4
1
4
1
100
6
Tricarico, Santiago (Acasucio)
9
2
4.5
3
66.67
7
Cabrera, Joaquín (Las Palmeras)
10
2
5
3
66.67
8
López Carrió, Ignacio (Falso 9 F.C.)
10
2
5
2
100
9
Lmaperti, Agustín (Estibajes Sol)
14
2
7
3
66.67
10
Salazar, Facundo (Fernet)
14
1
14
1
100

resultados

1º FECHA/ 30 de Marzo de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 06 de Abril de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 13 de Abril de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 27 de Abril de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 04 de Mayo de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 11 de Mayo de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 18 de Mayo de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 25 de Mayo de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 01 de Junio de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 08 de Junio de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 15 de Junio de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 22 de Junio de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 29 de Junio de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Galarza, David (Estibajes Sol)
8
Leroux, Simón (Macrisis F.C.)
6
Vernuccio, Sebastián (Macrisis F.C.)
6
Nadir, Alejandro (Chapeco)
6
Bustos, Patricio (The Warriors)
6
Gómez, Daniel (The Warriors)
5
Rolando, Julián (Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas)
5
Daidoss, Axel (Las Palmeras)
4
Koroyan, Tobías (Las Palmeras)
4
Paesano, Nacho (Solo Buen Pie)
4
Cotti, Gastón (Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas)
4
Suriani, Franco (Alberdi Jrs.)
3
Espíndola, David (Estibajes Sol)
3
Bericua, Facundo (Solo Buen Pie)
3
Verdejo, Gabriel (Falso 9 F.C.)
3
Montenegro, Tomás (Solo Buen Pie)
3
Crespo, Julian (Alberdi Jrs.)
3
Álvarez, Franco (Acasucio)
3
Kuna, Jorge (The Warriors)
3
Gerardi, Matías (Acasucio)
3
Rodriguez, Alexis (Continente F.C.)
2
Montenegro, Maxi (The Warriors)
2
Marinari, Dante (Las Palmeras)
2
Urdiales, Cristian (Chapeco)
2
Sánchez, Bruno (The Warriors)
2
Rioja, Max (Toque Intrascendente)
2
Randone, Fabrizio (Acasucio)
2
Lomlondjian, Federico (Acasucio)
2
Gumelli, Pablo (Continente F.C.)
2
Godoy, MArtín (Chapeco)
2
Federico, Ezequiel (Falso 9 F.C.)
2
Castaño, Nicolás (Falso 9 F.C.)
2
Benitez, Brian (Continente F.C.)
2
Barbafina, Agustín (Acasucio)
2
Scaglioni, Lautaro (Continente F.C.)
2
Scigliotti, Tomás (Solo Buen Pie)
2
Melgin, Julián (The Warriors)
2
Coria, MAximiliano (Chapeco)
2
Díaz, Nahuel (Chapeco)
2
Vega, Gustavo (Alberdi Jrs.)
2
Reschini, Nazareno (La Bastian F.C.)
2
Bettini, Tomás (Acasucio)
2
Rossano, Damián (La Bastian F.C.)
1
Cristian, (Chapeco)
1
Arias, Nahuel (Continente F.C.)
1
PEdro, Gonzalo (Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas)
1
Menci, Nazareno (La Bastian F.C.)
1
Cabrera, Joaquín (Las Palmeras)
1
Veronelli, Tomás (Solo Buen Pie)
1
Montenegro, José (The Warriors)
1
Janse, Samuel (Toque Intrascendente)
1
Mayer, Santiago (Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas)
1
Solari, Nahuel (Macrisis F.C.)
1
Alagia, Felipe (Las Palmeras)
1
D´errico, Joaquín (Macrisis F.C.)
1
Domínguez, Ricardo (Chapeco)
1
Álvarez, Tadeo (Falso 9 F.C.)
1
Bocchino, Dario (Fernet)
1
Lamosa, Joaquín (Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas)
1
Grilli, Julián (Falso 9 F.C.)
1
Rodríguez, Matías (Fernet)
1
Dezzo, Agustin (Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas)
1
Trinidad, Mauro (Alberdi Jrs.)
1
Lassaga, Exequiel (Continente F.C.)
1
Gutiérrez, Juan (Chapeco)
1
Ponce, Roberto (Estibajes Sol)
1
Moreno, Gonzalo (Alberdi Jrs.)
1
Magallanes, Leandro (Alberdi Jrs.)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Vega, Claudio (Alberdi Jrs.)
2
Crespo, Julian (Alberdi Jrs.)
2
Gutiérrez, Rodrigo (Continente F.C.)
2
Melgin, Julián (The Warriors)
1
Montenegro, Tomás (Solo Buen Pie)
1
Bettini, Tomás (Acasucio)
1
Romero, Ezequiel (Alberdi Jrs.)
1
Suriani, Franco (Alberdi Jrs.)
1
Bericua, Facundo (Solo Buen Pie)
1
Randone, Fabrizio (Acasucio)
1
Gutiérrez, Juan (Chapeco)
1
Oliver, Franco (Toque Intrascendente)
1
Rubio, Juan (Las Palmeras)
1
Castaño, Nicolás (Falso 9 F.C.)
1
Martínez, Brian (Chapeco)
1
Blandino, Agustín (Las Palmeras)
1
Daidoss, Axel (Las Palmeras)
1
Domínguez, Ricardo (Chapeco)
1
Coria, MAximiliano (Chapeco)
1
Lomlondjian, Federico (Acasucio)
1
Koroyan, Tobías (Las Palmeras)
1
Rossano, Damián (La Bastian F.C.)
1
Mendoza, Alexis (Chapeco)
1
Lassaga, Exequiel (Continente F.C.)
1
Álvarez, Tadeo (Falso 9 F.C.)
1
Alagia, Felipe (Las Palmeras)
1
Gumelli, Pablo (Continente F.C.)
1
Prado, Nahuel (Chapeco)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.