HOME > Torneo Domingos > Copa Centenera Ariel Mirambell 20/21 > Grupo F

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Fractura Expuesta
6
3
3
0
0
24
7
17
2
La Casa del Sabor
4
3
2
0
1
17
19
-2
3
Tocala
2
3
1
0
2
10
18
-8
4
Pandorga F.C.
0
3
0
0
3
12
19
-7

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Lombardi, Sebastian (Los Primos)
14
9
1.56
10
90
2
Figueroa, Diego (Manzi F.C.)
15
7
2.14
9
77.78
3
Gonzalez, Ignacio (Hacelo Cuevas)
25
9
2.78
10
90
4
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
37
12
3.08
12
100
5
Diaz, Armando (El Cardo)
27
8
3.38
12
66.67
6
Catanzaro, Ruben (Rosendental)
26
7
3.71
8
87.5
7
Rioja, Leonardo (Miralla F.C.)
31
8
3.88
10
80
8
Ghirardosi, Patricio (Candomberos)
35
9
3.89
12
75
9
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
20
5
4
10
50
10
Cuesta, Andres (Bogotá FT)
21
5
4.2
10
50
11
Siñanez, Benjamín (Los Matadores F.C.)
35
8
4.38
9
88.89
12
Soza, Gonzalo (Huevo Tano)
33
7
4.71
9
77.78
13
Krukovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo)
49
9
5.44
11
81.82
14
Lopez, Omar (Futven)
46
8
5.75
10
80

goleadores

goleador
goles
Cambon, Gustavo (Los Primos)
34
Santoro, Martin (F. Expuesta)
24
Santucho, Nicolas (Miralla F.C.)
22
Perez, Agustin (Machete City F.C.)
20
Gonzalez, Maximiliano (F. Expuesta)
19
Sosa, Axel (El Cardo)
19
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
17
Arispe, Lucas (Los Matadores F.C.)
16
Martire, Emiliano (Virulana F.C.)
15
Rosendo, Agustín (Rosendental)
15
Dip, Ramiro (Rayito Colombiano)
13
Dufour, Iñaki (Juventud Caballito)
13
Camacho, Matias (Huevo Tano)
13
Lopez, Lautaro (Pandorga F.C.)
12
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
12
Faya, Leonardo (Juventud Caballito)
12
Astucuri, Juan (Los Matadores F.C.)
12
Garcia, Carlos (Verdeamarela)
11
Echeverria, Hernan (Candomberos)
11
Alvarez, Emanuel (Sportivo Telmo)
11
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo)
11
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
10
Coronel, Facundo (Birra Real)
10
Guzman, Joaquin (C.A. Amais)
10
Carlsson, Ian Christian (El Cardo)
10
Rosendo, Agustin (Rosendental)
10
Garcia, Lucas (Verdeamarela)
10
Verger, Gaston (Virulana F.C.)
9
Arbues, Matías (Manzi F.C.)
9
Zenteno, Juan (Rayito Colombiano)
9
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
9
Marin, Cristian (Bogotá FT)
9
Di Mauro, Gino (Miralla F.C.)
9
Iglesias, Nazareno (Tocala)
9
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
9
Gonzalez, Adrian (Bogotá FT)
9
Moreno, Nicolas (Miralla F.C.)
8
Silva, Ariel (Los Primos)
8
Millione, Tomas (Squadra Forte)
8
Behke, Walter (Poka Yoque)
8
Kintzler, Julian (Naruto)
8
Rodriguez, Marcos (Los Matadores F.C.)
8
Cotti, Gaston (Hacelo Cuevas)
8
Pose, Tomas (Juventud Caballito)
8
Oleynykou, Aleksandr (Naruto)
8
Fernandez, Joan (Poka Yoque)
8
Miño, Ezequiel (Candomberos)
8
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
8
Micucci, Diego (Pandorga F.C.)
8
Aleman, Marcos (Rosendental)
8
Machado, Carlos (Futven)
8
Roman, Gabriel (Rayito Colombiano)
7
Miranda, Ivan (Sportivo Telmo)
7
Lozada, Noly (La Casa del Sabor)
7
Ciancio, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
7
Porcel, Maximiliano (Pandorga F.C.)
7
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
7
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
7
Retali, Ezequiel (F. Expuesta)
7
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
7
Larrea, Lucas (Candomberos)
7
Acuña, Juan (Fua El Diego)
7
Zarate, Alejandro (C.A. Amais)
7
Cuniolo, Brian (Machete City F.C.)
7
Blanco, Juan Martin (Chapecó)
7
Soligo, Fabian (Fua El Diego)
7
Oliverio, Ramiro (Krauser)
7
Basualdo, Maximiliano (Defe Sin DT)
6
Luperne, Julian (Futbol Fernet)
6
Sanchez, Charlie (Polar F.C.)
6
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
6
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
6
Armoa, Emanuel (Los Primos)
6
Centeno, Luis (Futven)
6
Carabajal, Bruno (Futbol Fernet)
6
Suarez, Federico (Krauser)
6
Presedo, Guillermo (Balvanera F.C.)
6
Pauro, Lucas (Krauser)
6
Jurnet, Luciano (Candomberos)
6
Gonzalez, Lucas (Krauser)
6
Ezcurra, Fernando (Birra Real)
6
Porfido, Enrique (Ni Cuadrada)
6
Saracho, Nicolas (El Cardo)
6
Saran, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
6
Pedernera, Rodrigo (Manzi F.C.)
6
Corres, Lucio (Callejeros)
6
Mazzara, Franco (Futbol Fernet)
6
Ferrara, Diego (Los Primos)
5
Zubowicz, Nicolas (Rayito Colombiano)
5
Elusto, Tomas (Poka Yoque)
5
Alessia, Leandro (Los Gds)
5
Yapura, Leandro (Sportivo Telmo)
5
Capozzi, Diego (Krauser)
5
Rojas, Oscar (La Casa del Sabor)
5
Martinez, German (Birra Real)
5
De Biaggi, Cristian (El Bron)
5
Omaña, Jesus (Polar F.C.)
5
Grosso, Andres (Pandorga F.C.)
5
Angoma, Jordan (Los Matadores F.C.)
5
Gomez, Alejandro (Comyk Sport)
5
Ramis, Maximiliano (Virulana F.C.)
5
Amaya, Andres (Bogotá FT)
5
Gamallo, Lucas (Poka Yoque)
5
Zucchini, Javier (Manzi F.C.)
5
Martinez, Angel (Miralla F.C.)
5
Rescia, Juan Martin (Defe Sin DT)
5
Carrera, Maxi (Birra Real)
5
Castro, Rodrigo (Squadra Forte)
5
Umog, Juan (Juventud Caballito)
5
Mayer, Santiago (Hacelo Cuevas)
5
Perez, Miguel (Futven)
5
Perik, Rodrigo (Juventud Caballito)
5
Marquez, Amilcar (Los Matadores F.C.)
5
Castro, Josemir (Comyk Sport)
5
Villalva, Richard (C.A. Amais)
4
Vecino Dri, Marcelo (Los Gds)
4
Mingione, Nicolas (Rosendental)
4
Sobre Casas, Baltazar (Juventud Caballito)
4
Kroug, Kevin (Tocala)
4
Galeano, Tobias (El Cardo)
4
De los Santos, Federico (Defe Sin DT)
4
Lima, Julian (Juventud Caballito)
4
Pintos, Lucas (Amigos de Dami F.C.)
4
Landro, Ignacio (Machete City F.C.)
4
Pérez Estévez, Diego (Huevo Tano)
4
Napoli, Nicolas (Hacelo Cuevas)
4
Azabache, Eric (Poka Yoque)
4
Lezcano, Daniel (Los Primos)
4
Alvarez, Daniel (El Cardo)
4
Solla, Franco (Tocala)
4
Jacomelli, Martin (Huevo Tano)
4
Medina, Lucas (De la Calle)
4
Casas, Juan (Bogotá FT)
4
Palma, Lucas (El Cardo)
4
Hernandez, Lucas (Los Matadores F.C.)
4
Abbatangelo, Adriano (Hacelo Cuevas)
3
Lo Nostro, Nicolas (Rosendental)
3
Alfieri, Juan (De la Calle)
3
Ramos, Moises (Comyk Sport)
3
Garcia, Luciano (Verdeamarela)
3
Dezza, Agustin (Hacelo Cuevas)
3
Cermeño, Ignacio (F. Expuesta)
3
Bunetta, Santiago (Miralla F.C.)
3
Oliverio, Facundo (Krauser)
3
Gile, Nicolas (Ni Cuadrada)
3
Lario, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Aguilar, Sebastian (De la Calle)
3
Paz, Miguel (Comyk Sport)
3
Guntin, Diego (Callejeros)
3
Nuñez, Alan (Miralla F.C.)
3
Lezcano, Damian (El Bron)
3
Jimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Pacheco, Carlos (Polar F.C.)
3
Romero, Damian (Rayito Colombiano)
3
Gomez Blanco, Cristian (El Cardo)
3
Garcia, David (Birra Real)
3
Torres, Catriel (De la Calle)
3
Regalado, John (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
3
Molina, Humberto (Comyk Sport)
3
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Yohan, Colima (Comyk Sport)
3
De Genaro, Gabriel (Callejeros)
3
Racioppo, Emanuel (Futbol Fernet)
3
Benitez Biondi, Jorge (Manzi F.C.)
3
Rojas, Iago (Amigos de Dami F.C.)
3
Maxi, - (El Bron)
3
Frey, Patricio (Machete City F.C.)
3
Blanco, Nahuel (Chapecó)
3
Jimenez, Mario (Pandorga F.C.)
3
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Eguia, Pablo (Candomberos)
3
Diaz, Jose (Los Matadores F.C.)
3
Denaggi, Franco (El Bron)
3
Gomez, Maiki (La Casa del Sabor)
3
Paz, Manuel (Naruto)
3
Flor, Angel (C.A. Amais)
3
Veras, Clemente (Ni Cuadrada)
3
Impo, Pedro (Naruto)
3
Campos, Andres (Pandorga F.C.)
3
Abas, Yamil (Los Gds)
3
Landriel, Leonardo (Ni Cuadrada)
3
Vergara, Jorge (Chamos)
2
Argañaraz, Gonzalo (C.A. Amais)
2
Mendez, Juan (Tocala)
2
Figuera, Ariel (Los Primos)
2
Savi, Marcos (F. Expuesta)
2
Montilla, Douglas (Futven)
2
Monroig, Matias (Fua El Diego)
2
Benitez, Martin (Birra Real)
2
Bravo, Pedro (Juventud Caballito)
2
Bello, Pedro (Juventud Caballito)
2
Gonzalez, Matias (Miralla F.C.)
2
Lescano, Damian (El Bron)
2
Roma, Bruno (El Bron)
2
Capurro, Sebastian (Callejeros)
2
Krukovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Fernandez, Sebastian (Juventud Caballito)
2
Paredes, Mariano (Huevo Tano)
2
De Benedetto, Damian (Pandorga F.C.)
2
Gurdo, Thiago (Chapecó)
2
Soligo, Guillermo (Fua El Diego)
2
Pedro, Gonzalo (Hacelo Cuevas)
2
Fernandez, Diego (Juventud Caballito)
2
Neza, Kevin (Birra Real)
2
Sica, Juan (Candomberos)
2
Rodsent, Fabian (Poka Yoque)
2
Lombardi, Sebastian (Los Primos)
2
Palma, Nicolas (El Cardo)
2
Catanzaro, Ruben (Rosendental)
2
Pecoraro, Ignacio (Chapecó)
2
Servetti, Juan (Hacelo Cuevas)
2
Lettieri, Ignacio (Tocala)
2
Pereira, Carlos (Polar F.C.)
2
Apolinar, Jofmar (Polar F.C.)
2
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
2
Corengia, Dylan (Juventud Caballito)
2
Rodriguez, Matias (Birra Real)
2
Fernandez, Lucas (Ni Cuadrada)
2
Magurno, Juan (Fua El Diego)
2
Rugiero, (Candomberos)
2
Pinto, Julian (Chamos)
2
Martinez, German (Birra Real)
2
Jimenez, Victor (Chamos)
2
Salazar, Cesar (Polar F.C.)
2
Pérez Estévez, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
2
Fuentes, Omar (Chamos)
2
Menendez, Juan (Poka Yoque)
2
Reineiro Vivas, Arvey (La Casa del Sabor)
2
Diaz, Alfredo (Futven)
2
Gonzalez, Angel (Chamos)
2
Claro, Juan (F. Expuesta)
2
Borges, Ruben (Comyk Sport)
2
Perez, Rodrigo (Juventud Caballito)
2
Garcia, Victor (Verdeamarela)
2
Rojas, Oshrey (La Casa del Sabor)
2
Clare, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
2
Ramos, Milton (Poka Yoque)
2
Lombardi, Alan (Los Primos)
2
Cortes, F- (Futven)
2
Margarit, Gonzalo (Futbol Fernet)
2
Machin, Alonso (Comyk Sport)
2
Hindi, Lautaro (Fua El Diego)
2
Lastra, Sebastian (Callejeros)
2
Espinola, Agustin (Futbol Fernet)
2
Casanueva, Adrian (Manzi F.C.)
2
Ortiz, Jorge (Amigos de Dami F.C.)
2
Amiron, Lucas (Krauser)
2
Castro, Ezequiel (F. Expuesta)
2
Tovar, Wilber (Chamos)
2
Herrera, Gonzalo (El Cardo)
2
Lucheño, Fernando (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Garcia, Leonardo (Verdeamarela)
2
Cuesta, Federico (F. Expuesta)
2
Derewicki, Sebastian (Hacelo Cuevas)
2
Carrera, Basler (La Casa del Sabor)
2
Martire, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
2
Bermudez, Claudio (Callejeros)
2
Argañaraz, Agustin (C.A. Amais)
2
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Los Primos)
2
Brueglia, Facundo (Poka Yoque)
2
Altieri, Patricio (Poka Yoque)
2
Plotinsky, Franco (Squadra Forte)
2
Ginouski, Federico (Los Gds)
2
De Rito, Hernan (F. Expuesta)
2
Gurenich, Tomas (Birra Real)
2
Ferreyra, Nicolas (Verdeamarela)
2
Galvan, Gaston (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Quiroga, Ramiro (Ni Cuadrada)
2
Uccello, Emiliano (Chapecó)
2
Listorti, Mauro (Futbol Fernet)
2
Aleman, Santiago (Rosendental)
2
Galceran, Julian (Huevo Tano)
2
Vidal, Camilo (Bogotá FT)
2
Pacheco, Oscar (Birra Real)
1
Mircovich, Rodrigo (Birra Real)
1
Moscoso, Horacio (Chapecó)
1
Pereda, Gaston (Fua El Diego)
1
Minicelli, Agustin (Los Primos)
1
Ferrara, Martín (Candomberos)
1
Maldonado, Rodrigo (Futbol Fernet)
1
Allas, Nicolas (Tocala)
1
Elias, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
1
Masi, David (Polar F.C.)
1
Fernandez, Martin (Ni Cuadrada)
1
Gonzalez, Ignacio (Hacelo Cuevas)
1
Dandrea, Agustin (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Goncalvez, Joao (Futven)
1
Merghart, Jan (Naruto)
1
Salazar, Leonardo (Defe Sin DT)
1
Meneses, Cristian (C.A. Amais)
1
Spoltore, Stefano (Juventud Caballito)
1
Astucui, Franco (Los Matadores F.C.)
1
Rodriguez, Emiliano (Juventud Caballito)
1
De la Llera, Ignacio (Rosendental)
1
Stinaro, Facundo (Poka Yoque)
1
Morante, Matias (Los Matadores F.C.)
1
Cadenas, Juan (Krauser)
1
Aramayo, Facundo (Hacelo Cuevas)
1
Gatica, Antony (Polar F.C.)
1
Lopez, Carlos (Polar F.C.)
1
Lafuente, Federico (Poka Yoque)
1
Spinetti, Cristobal (Comyk Sport)
1
Lopez, Ramiro (Machete City F.C.)
1
Navarro, Lucas (De la Calle)
1
Di Mauro, Bruno (Miralla F.C.)
1
Oliva, Alexis (Los Primos)
1
Damian, Quispe (Birra Real)
1
Juares, Claudio (Miralla F.C.)
1
De La Mata, Manuel (Rosendental)
1
Smatvich, Ignacio (Squadra Forte)
1
Avalos, Lucas (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Nieves, Yrving (Chamos)
1
Vera, Diego (Defe Sin DT)
1
Rodriguez, Lucas (Los Gds)
1
Naso, Rodrigo (Futbol Fernet)
1
Aceto, Lucas (Amigos de Dami F.C.)
1
Aranquena, Damian (F. Expuesta)
1
Torres, Victor (Callejeros)
1
Busniuk, Juan (Futbol Fernet)
1
Vallina, Luciano (Amigos de Dami F.C.)
1
Cavalotti, Esteban (Birra Real)
1
Barbosa, Alejandro (C.A. Amais)
1
Gauna, German (Chamos)
1
Nuñez, Juan (Juventud Caballito)
1
Gigena, Martin (El Bron)
1
Tepes, Thiago (Krauser)
1
Barbato, Ezequiel (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Molina, Jose (Comyk Sport)
1
Varaglia, Rodrigo (Machete City F.C.)
1
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Lombardi, Cristian (Los Primos)
1
Mutz, Manuel (Rosendental)
1
Quintero, Anthony (Chamos)
1
Gerez, Matias (Fua El Diego)
1
Bracho, Ramon (C.A. Amais)
1
Faya, Joaquin (Juventud Caballito)
1
Arce, Facundo (Machete City F.C.)
1
Decastelli, Andres (Futbol Fernet)
1
Bubillo, Tobias (Verdeamarela)
1
Romero, Jonathan (Bogotá FT)
1
Cadenas, Juan Ignacio (Krauser)
1
Pereyra, Ezequiel (Ni Cuadrada)
1
Cerna, Nicolas (Krauser)
1
Ratta, Ramiro (Tocala)
1
Nieto, Ignacio (Machete City F.C.)
1
Barajas, Jonatan (Rosendental)
1
Isasa, Sebastian (Chapecó)
1
Bellotti, Nicolas (Amigos de Dami F.C.)
1
Waldman, Brian (Huevo Tano)
1
Sconza, Lautaro (Hacelo Cuevas)
1
Kunz, Jorge (Birra Real)
1
Mercado, Franco (Naruto)
1
Gomez, Matias (El Cardo)
1
Chavez, Samuel (Huevo Tano)
1
Esnal, Patricio (De la Calle)
1
Millione, Santiago (Squadra Forte)
1
Livieri, Matias (Juventud Caballito)
1
Ferrer, Manuel (F. Expuesta)
1
Martinez, Guillermo (Huevo Tano)
1
Medina, Facundo (Huevo Tano)
1
Olivera, Mariano (Rosendental)
1
Gimenez, Mario (Pandorga F.C.)
1
Rolando, Julian (Hacelo Cuevas)
1
Laino, Nicolas (Birra Real)
1
Sanchez, Fernando (Naruto)
1
Batalla, Alberto (Callejeros)
1
Romani, Nicolas (C.A. Amais)
1
Pereyra, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Junior, Vivas (Comyk Sport)
1
Bustos, Ivan (Verdeamarela)
1
Moyano, Leandro (Fua El Diego)
1
Rodriguez, Francisco (Fua El Diego)
1
Coronel, Fabricio (Birra Real)
1
Imas, Josue (Los Matadores F.C.)
1
Salazar, Miguel (Defe Sin DT)
1
Garcia, Humberto (Chamos)
1
Vivas, Daniel (Polar F.C.)
1
Roy, Ronaldo (Comyk Sport)
1
Gauna, German (Desde Abajo)
1
Cuesta, Andres (Bogotá FT)
1
Barcan, Lucas (Huevo Tano)
1
-, Eduardo (Futven)
1
Uset, Cristian (Candomberos)
1
Soza, Gonzalo (Huevo Tano)
1
Costa, Martin (F. Expuesta)
1
Romero, Nicolas (Chapecó)
1
Rodriguez, Daniel (Comyk Sport)
1
Vegnicar, Tomas (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Kirpan, Damian (Birra Real)
1
Lanzillotti, Bruno (Birra Real)
1
Garcia, Matias (Rosendental)
1
Losada, Valentin (Futbol Fernet)
1
Mamani, Gabriel (Naruto)
1
Diaz, Alejandro (Los Matadores F.C.)
1
Cabaña, Federico (Defe Sin DT)
1
Paulantonio, Juan (Los Gds)
1
Mosquera, Ezequiel (Defe Sin DT)
1
Bearra, Hemlinson (La Casa del Sabor)
1
Vergara, Alejandro (Comyk Sport)
1
Gonzalez, Federico (Callejeros)
1
Fuentes, Juan Manuel (Virulana F.C.)
1
Cardenas, Francisco (Manzi F.C.)
1
Agüero, Nicolas (Miralla F.C.)
1
Benitez, Sebastian (El Bron)
1
Mingrone, Nicolás (Rosendental)
1
Da Silva, Fabian (Huevo Tano)
1