HOME > Torneo Domingos > Apertura 2019 > Categoria A

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Borbotones F.C.
24
14
12
0
2
59
38
21
2
Candomberos
22
14
11
0
3
61
34
27
3
Fractura Expuesta
20
14
9
2
3
56
33
23
4
Los Primos
19
14
9
1
4
53
44
9
5
Pachangon
18
14
8
2
4
67
52
15
6
Huevo Tano
17
14
8
1
5
72
44
28
7
Macandme
16
14
7
2
5
53
36
17
8
Virulana F.C.
16
14
7
2
5
56
43
13
9
El Bron
15
14
6
3
5
47
45
2
10
Sportivo Telmo
9
14
4
1
9
53
81
-28
11
Balvanera F.C.
9
14
3
3
8
52
62
-10
12
Deportivo Pampa
6
14
2
2
10
16
39
-23
13
La Chancha Vecchio FCE
5
14
2
1
11
37
80
-43
14
WTTF
12
14
5
2
7
42
52
-10
15
TIM
0
14
0
0
14
15
56
-41

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Maccarone, Roque (Macandme)
25
10
2.5
14
71.43
2
Ghirardosi, Patricio (Candomberos)
33
13
2.54
16
81.25
3
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
28
11
2.55
14
78.57
4
Cortizo, Juan (Deportivo Pampa)
32
11
2.91
15
73.33
5
García, Matías (Huevo Tano)
35
12
2.92
14
85.71
6
Rocha, Lucas (Borbotones F.C.)
28
9
3.11
14
64.29
7
Coello, Ignacio (WTTF)
26
8
3.25
13
61.54
8
Sentinella, Matias (Virulana F.C.)
23
7
3.29
13
53.85
9
Lombardi, Sebastian (Los Primos)
33
10
3.3
11
90.91
10
Elias, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
20
6
3.33
13
46.15
11
Gigena, Martin (El Bron)
41
12
3.42
15
80
12
Nozralah, Matias (Pachangon)
35
9
3.89
14
64.29
13
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
62
13
4.77
15
86.67
14
Krukovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo)
81
14
5.79
16
87.5
15
Ruiz Lucini, Juan (TIM)
25
4
6.25
7
57.14
16
Canicci, Luciano (La Chancha Vecchio FCE)
69
11
6.27
15
73.33

resultados

1º FECHA/ 24 de Marzo de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 31 de Marzo de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 07 de Abril de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 14 de Abril de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 28 de Abril de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 05 de Mayo de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 12 de Mayo de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 19 de Mayo de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 26 de Mayo de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 02 de Junio de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 09 de Junio de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 23 de Junio de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 30 de Junio de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 14 de Julio de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 21 de Julio de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
26
Cambon, Gustavo (Los Primos)
24
Caunedo, Guido (Pachangon)
21
Calbe, Angel (Sportivo Telmo)
20
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
20
Gonzalez, Maximiliano (F. Expuesta)
18
Saran, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
18
Martire, Emiliano (Virulana F.C.)
15
Sanchez, Ezequiel (Macandme)
14
Catanzano, Ruben (Borbotones F.C.)
12
Echeverria, Hernan (Candomberos)
12
Gomila, Ramiro (WTTF)
11
Saran, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
11
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
11
Luciano, Nicolas (Pachangon)
11
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
10
Caunedo, Ignacio (Pachangon)
10
Calero, Santiago (Borbotones F.C.)
9
Mutz, Juan M (Pachangon)
9
Galvan, Nahuel (La Chancha Vecchio FCE)
8
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
8
Perez, Federico (Huevo Tano)
8
Arieta, Nahuel (WTTF)
8
Pérez Estévez, Diego (Huevo Tano)
7
Bianco, Juan Pablo (Pachangon)
7
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
7
Verger, Gaston (Virulana F.C.)
7
Andrada, Jonthan (Borbotones F.C.)
7
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
7
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
7
Jurnet, Luciano (Candomberos)
6
Nazareno, Javier (Pachangon)
6
Elias, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
6
Cavallo, Emiliano (Borbotones F.C.)
6
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Macandme)
6
Lopez, Mariano (Macandme)
6
Martinez, Guillermo (Huevo Tano)
6
Caminos, Santiago (WTTF)
6
Statello, Leonardo (Borbotones F.C.)
6
Cuesta, Federico (F. Expuesta)
6
Estigarribia, Javier (La Chancha Vecchio FCE)
5
Mariñas, Matias (Macandme)
5
Retali, Ezequiel (F. Expuesta)
5
Presedo, Guillermo (Balvanera F.C.)
5
Ciancio, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
5
Sica, Juan (Candomberos)
5
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
5
Lescano, Damian (Los Primos)
5
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
5
Cortes, Manuel (TIM)
5
Calbe, Luciano (Sportivo Telmo)
5
Amarilla, Daniel (Borbotones F.C.)
5
Liendro, Axel (Sportivo Telmo)
5
Jacomelli, Martin (Huevo Tano)
5
Waldman, Brian (Huevo Tano)
5
Manzoleone, Adrian (La Chancha Vecchio FCE)
4
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
4
Roma, Bruno (El Bron)
4
Barbato, Ezequiel (Sportivo Telmo)
4
Gomila, Lautaro (WTTF)
4
Pernice, Jorge (La Chancha Vecchio FCE)
4
Lezcano, Daniel (Macandme)
4
Reinoso, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo)
4
Pirilli, Mariano (F. Expuesta)
4
Mariñas, Emanuel (Macandme)
4
Pareja, Facundo (Huevo Tano)
4
Ceballos, Juan (La Chancha Vecchio FCE)
4
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
4
Alegre, Lucas (Los Primos)
4
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
4
Pascual, Fernando (Macandme)
4
Benitez, Claudio (TIM)
3
Iñigo, Agustin (Macandme)
3
Espinillo, Nehuen (TIM)
3
Santoro, Martin (F. Expuesta)
3
Krukovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Mangiore, Tomas (Macandme)
3
Zubieta, Tobias (La Chancha Vecchio FCE)
3
Puppio, Lucas (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Oliva, Alexis (Los Primos)
3
Amarilla, Javier (Borbotones F.C.)
3
Ramis, Maximiliano (Virulana F.C.)
3
Busti, Joel (El Bron)
3
Maccarone, Roque (Macandme)
3
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
3
Savi, Marcos (F. Expuesta)
3
Caminos, Agustin (WTTF)
3
Amoroso, Gonzalo (WTTF)
3
Martire, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
3
Pérez Estévez, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
2
Sentinella, Matias (Virulana F.C.)
2
Guido, Franco (La Chancha Vecchio FCE)
2
Pereyra, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Galvezzi, Pablo (La Chancha Vecchio FCE)
2
Hermida, Joan (Los Primos)
2
Claro, Juan (F. Expuesta)
2
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Yapura, Leandro (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Mansilla, Matias (Los Primos)
2
Alvarez, Emanuel (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Albamonte, Guido (F. Expuesta)
2
Laveccia, Guido (Virulana F.C.)
2
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Vega Diaz, Luciano (Huevo Tano)
2
Dumon, Federico (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Di Bella, Lucas (Deportivo Pampa)
2
Rivas, Julian (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Lettera, Gustavo (WTTF)
2
Larrea, Lucas (Candomberos)
2
Martinez, Marcos (Deportivo Pampa)
2
Dubuisson, Julian (Deportivo Pampa)
2
Tapia, Jeronimo (F. Expuesta)
2
Fernandez, Santiago (Huevo Tano)
2
Rama, Bruno (El Bron)
2
Malga, Rodrigo (WTTF)
2
Lombardi, Sebastian (Los Primos)
1
Vitullio, Ezequiel (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Parejas, Ignacio (F. Expuesta)
1
Ferrer, Manuel (F. Expuesta)
1
Grippo, Lautaro (Candomberos)
1
Alamo, Maximiliano (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Borasu, Lucas (Los Primos)
1
Lombardi, Cristian (Los Primos)
1
Lafuente, Federico (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Novoa, Nicolas (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Lopez, Cesar (F. Expuesta)
1
Damato, Gustavo (El Bron)
1
Cresto, Patricio (WTTF)
1
Benitez, Sebastian (El Bron)
1
Diaz, Lucas (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Martinez, Angel (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Galceran, Julian (Macandme)
1
Neudeck, Gabriel (Huevo Tano)
1
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Bordon, Lucas (Los Primos)
1
Morales, Horacio (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Firmano, Dante (TIM)
1
Morbido, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
1
Maletti, Franco (Pachangon)
1
Silva, Ariel (Los Primos)
1
Rodriguez, Nicolas (Huevo Tano)
1
Rossi, Leandro (WTTF)
1
Gigena, Martin (El Bron)
1
Gamallo, Lucas (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Cortes, Gonzalo (TIM)
1
Zahor, Julian (TIM)
1
Di Nardo, Matías (La Chancha Vecchio FCE)
1
Moyano, Nicolas (TIM)
1
Minicelli, Agustin (Los Primos)
1
Vidal, Tadeo (WTTF)
1
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Los Primos)
1
Grippo, Matias (Candomberos)
1
Aciar, Leandro (WTTF)
1
Rizzo, Matías (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Ledesma, Martin (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Edelstein, Kevin (TIM)
1
Gutierrez, Mariano (WTTF)
1