HOME > Torneo Del barco > Copa Verano 2019 > Copa de Oro

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Maldonado F.C.
10
5
5
0
0
27
15
12
2
Borbotones.
7
5
3
1
1
26
15
11
3
Mac en Ojotas
6
5
2
2
1
18
16
2
4
Hay Equipo
5
5
2
1
2
25
23
2
5
La Flama del Emperador.
2
5
1
0
4
10
20
-10
6
Hercules F.C.
0
5
0
0
5
13
30
-17

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Bernardi, Diego (Mac en Ojotas)
16
7
2.29
8
87.5
2
Sosa, Gonzalo (La Flama del Emperador)
13
5
2.6
6
83.33
3
Amoroso, Ezequiel (Dubai Unidos)
14
5
2.8
8
62.5
4
Rioja, Leonardo (Borbotones)
17
5
3.4
7
71.43
5
Bordon, Facundo (Jacob F.C.)
24
5
4.8
8
62.5
6
Ojeda, Walter (La Vieja Escuela)
26
4
6.5
5
80
7
Vega, Patricio (Pileta)
20
2
10
3
66.67

goleadores

goleador
goles
Cuevas, Pablo (Hay Equipo)
13
Jacomelli, Martin (La Flama del Emperador)
11
Arieta, Nahuel (Dubai Unidos)
10
Pérez, Federico (La Flama del Emperador)
10
Vila, Gonzalo (Maldonado F.C.)
10
Dumont, Federico (Borbotones)
10
Mascheroni, Ariel (Mac en Ojotas)
10
Amarilla, Daniel (Borbotones)
10
Galceran, Julian (Maldonado F.C.)
8
Imhoff, Cristian (Tarea Fina)
8
Catanzaro, Ruben (Borbotones)
8
Nagarama, Lucas (Tarea Fina)
8
Weidert, Guido (Hay Equipo)
7
Latorre, Brian (Antorcha F.C.)
7
Vecino-Dri, Marcelo (Mac en Ojotas)
7
Fragola, Juan (Carlitos Way)
7
Manfredi, Franco (Los Chacales F.C.)
7
Ramirez, Ramiro (Niapalancha)
6
Vidal, Tadeo (Dubai Unidos)
6
Suarez, Agustin (La Vieja Escuela)
6
Intrieri, Diego (Antorcha F.C.)
6
Paz, Lucio (Dubai Unidos)
6
Fadic, Marco (Borbotones)
6
Banega, Santiago (Niapalancha)
6
Calvet, Mauro (Hercules F.C.)
5
Mariñas, Emanuel (Mac en Ojotas)
5
Rivas, Julian (Borbotones)
5
Cavallo, Emiliano (Borbotones)
5
Calabro, Nicolás (L.B.T. F.C.)
5
Acosta, Jonathan (Maldonado F.C.)
5
D' Aquila, Alan (Hercules F.C.)
5
Lopez, Mariano (Maldonado F.C.)
5
Selle, Ariel (La Flama del Emperador)
5
Rodriguez, Gaston (Jacob F.C.)
5
Minutella, Guido (Maldonado F.C.)
5
Vaz, Victor (La Vieja Escuela)
4
Testa, Martin (Los Chacales F.C.)
4
Rodriguez, Gonzalo (Jacob F.C.)
4
Oviedo, Lucas (La Vieja Escuela)
4
Cuesta, Agustin (Fractura Expuesta)
4
Vivas, Jose (Pileta)
4
Tavella, Pablo (Mac en Ojotas)
4
Nuñez, Alan (Hay Equipo)
4
Perez, Hernan (Jacob F.C.)
4
Nagahama, Cristian (Tarea Fina)
4
Sosa, Tomás (La Flama del Emperador)
4
Ruiz, Camilo (Carlitos Way)
3
Gonzalez, Sergio (Antorcha F.C.)
3
Cerezo, Julian (Dubai Unidos)
3
Lo Guercio, Pablo (Tarea Fina)
3
Nuñez, Axel (Hay Equipo)
3
Medina, Juan Cruz (Los Chacales F.C.)
3
Luna, Agustin (Niapalancha)
3
Chiesa, Matias (Niapalancha)
3
Reyes, Nehuen (Carlitos Way)
3
Merani, Tomas (Carlitos Way)
3
Roque, Federico (Niapalancha)
3
Duran, Nelson (Pileta)
3
Castro, Fabian (Hay Equipo)
3
Santoro, Martin (Fractura Expuesta)
3
Barrera, Juan (Tarea Fina)
3
Nasti, Diego (Tarea Fina)
3
Stabile, Nicolas (Tarea Fina)
2
Fuentes, Emanuel (Hercules F.C.)
2
Bernardi, Diego (Mac en Ojotas)
2
Carbalo, Mariano (Hay Equipo)
2
Alcaire, Leandro (La Vieja Escuela)
2
Martín, Daniel (L.B.T. F.C.)
2
Ghioldi, Tomas (Niapalancha)
2
Coria, Leo (Hercules F.C.)
2
Amaya, Matias (Tarea Fina)
2
Orellana, Emiliano (Hay Equipo)
2
Ivs, Axel (Carlitos Way)
2
Donnarumma, Osvaldo (Hay Equipo)
2
Ruiz, Alejandro (La Vieja Escuela)
2
Squeri, Alejo (Jacob F.C.)
2
Sanchez, Ezequiel (Maldonado F.C.)
2
Temata, Alejandro (Tarea Fina)
2
Mansilla, Federico (Antorcha F.C.)
2
Miralla, Nicolas (Dubai Unidos)
2
Diaz, Lucas (Borbotones)
2
Camera, Juan Pablo (Dubai Unidos)
2
Stolbizer, Federico (Los Chacales F.C.)
2
Martínez, Luciano (La Flama del Emperador)
2
Mondragon, Rodrigo (Mac en Ojotas)
1
Grullio, Nicolas (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Ferbenza, Marcelo (Borbotones)
1
Pirilli, Mariano (Fractura Expuesta)
1
Prini, Juan Bautista (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Soto, Victor (Hay Equipo)
1
De Vito, Leandro (Pileta)
1
Ramirez, Luciano (Niapalancha)
1
Lucero, Nacho (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Bordallo, Julian (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Blanco, Emiliano (Hercules F.C.)
1
Rable, Yako (Los Chacales F.C.)
1
Sigal, Martin (Hercules F.C.)
1
Solito, Daniel (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Rodriguez, Ariel (Tarea Fina)
1
Payeres, Alejandro (Mac en Ojotas)
1
Lucero, Nicolás (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Lenti, Agustin (La Vieja Escuela)
1
Leone, Javier (Los Chacales F.C.)
1
Gabella, Tomas (Jacob F.C.)
1
Covalli, Maxi (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Mongano, Miguel (Hercules F.C.)
1
Acosta, Fernando (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Sosa, Gonzalo (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Molina, Diego (Hercules F.C.)
1
Romano, Martin (Los Chacales F.C.)
1
Ramirez, Adrian (Tarea Fina)
1
Dolbenzia, Roman (Tarea Fina)
1
Gotter, Maximo (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Ramon, Adrian (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Rioja, Leonardo (Borbotones)
1
Segovia, Daniel (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Mac en Ojotas)
1
Moabre, Pablo (Los Chacales F.C.)
1
Bordon, Renzo (Jacob F.C.)
1
Pérez, Rodrigo (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Monserrat, Santiago (Jacob F.C.)
1
Espinola, Ariel (Maldonado F.C.)
1
Fernández, Guillermo (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Maccarone, Roque (Maldonado F.C.)
1
Vega, Brian (Pileta)
1
Caminos, Santiago (Dubai Unidos)
1
Blat, Martin (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Alessia, Leandro (Mac en Ojotas)
1
Saber, Mauri (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Lizzoli, Juan (Hercules F.C.)
1
De Angeli, Nicolas (Maldonado F.C.)
1
Boggiano, Federico (Jacob F.C.)
1
Pascual, Fernando (Mac en Ojotas)
1