HOME > Torneo Sabados > Clausura 2018 > Cuadrangular D

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Morelos
6
3
3
0
0
20
4
16
2
Macrisis F.C.
4
3
2
0
1
8
12
-4
3
Balonpie
2
3
1
0
2
9
9
0
4
Toque Intrascendente
0
3
0
0
3
6
18
-12

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Sosa, Gonzalo (La F del Emperador)
16
11
1.45
12
91.67
2
Díaz, Javier (SC 53)
20
11
1.82
11
100
3
Ghirardosi, Patricio (El Rolo)
22
11
2
12
91.67
4
Gastou, Fernando (Vosabesqueyose)
17
8
2.13
15
53.33
5
Garone, Gastón (Dosbull F.C.)
15
7
2.14
11
63.64
6
Puente, Julen (Q de la M de JC)
18
8
2.25
15
53.33
7
Castegliano, Matías (Franco Canadiense)
21
9
2.33
12
75
8
Graziano, Pablo (Morelos)
19
8
2.38
12
66.67
9
Buccioni, Alexis (Verdetense)
24
10
2.4
13
76.92
10
Civilla, Esteban (Niunobueno)
25
10
2.5
13
76.92
11
Catanzano, Rubén (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
33
13
2.54
16
81.25
12
Alonso, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
23
9
2.56
13
69.23
13
Carrió, Ignacio (Balonpie)
19
7
2.71
12
58.33
14
Ciccone, Enzo (Cararotas)
20
7
2.86
10
70
15
Domínguez, Juan Cruz (Cristal)
26
9
2.89
9
100
16
Giménez, Santiago (Viejo Loco)
25
8
3.13
13
61.54
17
García, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
39
12
3.25
13
92.31
18
MArtínez, Alejandro (OSDOP)
26
8
3.25
8
100
19
Miño, Lucas (Termidor F.C..)
23
7
3.29
12
58.33
20
Flores, William (Toque Intrascendente)
42
12
3.5
12
100
21
Mereles, Sergio (Los Claramente)
18
5
3.6
5
100
22
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
29
8
3.63
12
66.67
23
Díaz, Alan (Kiricocho)
37
10
3.7
13
76.92
24
Bardon, Federico (La Hermandad)
15
4
3.75
6
66.67
25
Becerra, Nicolás (Palenque)
15
4
3.75
10
40
26
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
44
11
4
15
73.33
27
López Díaz, Mariano (Pelusa)
46
11
4.18
11
100
28
Witemberg, Jonathan (Picavos)
34
8
4.25
13
61.54
29
Molina, Franco (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
39
9
4.33
14
64.29
30
Pastor, Enzo (LMDS)
44
10
4.4
12
83.33
31
Spagnolo, Juan Cruz (Son Flores )
45
10
4.5
12
83.33
32
Dellavedova, Juan (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
28
6
4.67
12
50
33
Trigo, Alejo (Los Chichos)
29
6
4.83
6
100
34
Alonso, Ezequiel (Amorebieta F.C.)
25
5
5
6
83.33
35
Siñanez, Benjamín (El Ciclon)
36
7
5.14
11
63.64
36
Ferreira, Nicolás (Code)
42
8
5.25
14
57.14
37
Huernos, Santiago (D. Verde)
60
10
6
14
71.43
38
Moreno, Gonzalo (LSDR)
47
6
7.83
7
85.71
39
Martínez, Pablo (Monigotes)
38
4
9.5
6
66.67
40
Elizalde, Christian (Los Belgas Glandes)
43
4
10.75
9
44.44

goleadores

goleador
goles
Cambón, Gustavo (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
43
Rolandría, Martín (Morelos)
41
Álvarez, Federico (C.A.T.A.)
30
Vidal, Santiago (Macrisis F.C.)
25
Lescano, Damián (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
23
Romero, MAriano (Dandys de Boedo)
23
Bodnar, Matías (Saca a Chispa)
22
Pereyra, Lisandro (Cristal)
21
Roma, Bruno (Dosbull F.C.)
21
Roman, Danel (Q de la M de JC)
19
Waldman, Brian (Deportivo Tachito)
19
Cichero, Franco (Motoneta Penco)
17
Santillan, Steven (SC 53)
17
Corin, Jonathan (Picavos)
17
Bugarin, Manuel (D. Verde)
16
Villamayor, Matias (LSDR)
16
Caminos, Santiago (Saca a Chispa)
16
Fama, Federico (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
15
Federico, Ezequiel (Balonpie)
15
López Díaz, Juan (Pelusa)
15
Sassone, Ariel (Viejo Loco)
14
Jurnet, Luciano (Q de la M de JC)
14
Jacomelli, Martín (La F del Emperador)
14
Baldo, Alejandro (Toque Intrascendente)
13
Simonelli, Hernán (D. Verde)
13
Castaño, Nicolás (Balonpie)
13
Rugiero, Facundo (El Rolo)
12
Pilanski, Pablo (Deportivo Tachito)
12
Cichero, Damián (Motoneta Penco)
12
Piazza, Facundo (Son Flores )
12
Masero, Luciano (Saca a Chispa)
12
Ojeda, Santiago (Morelos)
12
Echeverría, Hernán (Termidor F.C..)
12
Russo, Sebastián (Verdetense)
11
González, Nicolás (Code)
11
Baumgartner, Axel (Macrisis F.C.)
11
Mansilla, Matías (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
11
Bruno, LAutaro (Motoneta Penco)
11
Varetti, Agustín (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
11
Pierini, MAteo (El Ciclon)
11
Vera, Nicolás (Balonpie)
11
Alí, Federico (SC 53)
11
Oliver, Franco (Toque Intrascendente)
11
Kuz, Leandro (Morelos)
11
Tello, Esteban (Cristal)
10
Fontana, Luca (Palenque)
10
Chourrout, Ale (Termidor F.C..)
10
Bericua, Facundo (LMDS)
10
Vázquez, MArtín (Macrisis F.C.)
10
Arispe, Lucas (El Ciclon)
10
Bava, Diego (Morelos)
10
Sarquis, Agustín (Barraqueño F.C.)
9
Goya, Omar (OSDOP)
9
Lomlondjian, Federico (Le Bordas)
9
Mazzei, Manuel (LSDR)
9
Miguez, Joan (Macrisis F.C.)
8
Fenoy, Agustín (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
8
Barrientos, Augusto (Cararotas)
8
Ramos, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
8
Russo, Julian (Deportivo Tachito)
8
Fernández, Martín (Termidor F.C..)
8
Capriglioni, Lucas (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
8
Foray, Facundo (D. Verde)
8
Flores, Kevin (Toque Intrascendente)
8
Verdejo, Gabriel (Balonpie)
8
García, Juan (Chugo F.C.)
8
Antelo, Leandro (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
8
Matos, Gabriel (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
8
Sarán, Rodrigo (El Rolo)
8
Gerardi, Matías (Le Bordas)
8
Castillo, Rodrigo (Vosabesqueyose)
8
Mazzolini, Federico (Kiricocho)
7
Rain, Mauro (Macrisis F.C.)
7
Piovano, Sergio (Barraqueño F.C.)
7
Cavalli, Maximiliano (Verdetense)
7
Haedo, Ezequiel (Vosabesqueyose)
7
Marcheti, David (Monigotes)
7
Giménez, Santiago (Viejo Loco)
7
Simón, Rodrigo (Cristal)
7
Aguergaray, Nicolás (La Furgoneta)
7
Viotto, Tomás (Son Flores )
7
Glauxsz, Facundo (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
7
Selle, Ariel (La F del Emperador)
7
Sagasta, Gastón (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
7
Sosa, Tomás (La F del Emperador)
7
Miño, Lucas (Termidor F.C..)
7
Posso, Santiago (Motoneta Penco)
7
Mendoza, Juan (C.A.T.A.)
7
Sacone, Martín (La Furgoneta)
7
Cambón, Ariel (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
7
Orac, Lucas (Pelusa)
7
Iorfida, Matías (Kiricocho)
7
Clare, Facundo (Palenque)
7
Sueino, Germán (Niunobueno)
7
Cwaik, Jairo (Picavos)
7
Randone, Fabrizio (Le Bordas)
7
Molina, Franco (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
7
Burgueño, Brandon (F.C. Giallorossi)
6
Colapreti, Julián (Dandys de Boedo)
6
Iglesias, Manuel (Deportivo Tachito)
6
Ortiz, Mijael (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
6
Villar, Maximiliano (Franco Canadiense)
6
Cordova, Luciano (Code)
6
Rodríguez, Fernando (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
6
Leroux, Fidel (Macrisis F.C.)
6
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
6
Cortese, Diego (Pelusa)
6
Mingrone, Gabriel (Toque Intrascendente)
6
Paolucci, Sergio (Monigotes)
6
Quilici, Agustín (Palenque)
6
Tomás, Novo (Macrisis F.C.)
6
Ures, Luciano (Franco Canadiense)
6
Ramos, Lucas (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
6
Mazzitelli, Ignacio (Viejo Loco)
6
Galbucci, Tomás (Cristal)
6
Carello, Martín (Pelusa)
6
Leroux, Simón (Macrisis F.C.)
6
Galante, Emiliano (LSDR)
6
Sosa, Gonzalo (La F del Emperador)
6
Grecko, Sergio (Aston Birra F.C.)
6
Di Biase, Gianluca (Son Flores )
6
Charrey, Cristian (Son Flores )
6
Devesa, Leonel (Balonpie)
6
Vela, Andrés (Toque Intrascendente)
5
Carbone, Octavio (Kiricocho)
5
García, Lucas (El Rolo)
5
Nucera, Silvio (Viejo Loco)
5
Mansilla, Hernán (Franco Canadiense)
5
Cifarelli, Ariel (Code)
5
Libonati, Emiliano (Vosabesqueyose)
5
Cortes, Alejandro (OSDOP)
5
Russo, Mauro (Verdetense)
5
Sánchez, Ezequiel (Termidor F.C..)
5
Witemberg, Jonathan (Picavos)
5
Bettini, Tomás (Le Bordas)
5
Obal, Fernando (C.A.T.A.)
5
Gorruta, Luciano (Dandys de Boedo)
5
Lescano, Daniel (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
5
Cabrera, Ezequiel (SC 53)
5
Sanzo, Alejo (Code)
5
Cassiau, Tomás (Chugo F.C.)
5
Squatrito, Ezequiel (Palenque)
5
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
5
Arnaldo, Jano (La Furgoneta)
5
Salgado, Luciano (Macrisis F.C.)
5
Bond, Ariel (Aston Birra F.C.)
5
Del Rosario, MArtín (Amorebieta F.C.)
5
Noce, Santiago (Son Flores )
5
Álvarez, Diego (Monigotes)
5
Larrea, Lucas (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
5
Moreno, Gonzalo (LSDR)
5
Santillán, Nicolás (SC 53)
5
Gómez, Santiago (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
5
Burgo, MAtías (Viejo Loco)
4
Giuliano, Leonel (Franco Canadiense)
4
Callero, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
4
Müller, Daniel (Morelos)
4
MArtínez, Alejandro (OSDOP)
4
Poliak, Ernesto (Dandys de Boedo)
4
Vescio, Mario (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
4
Quiroz, Nahuel (La Hermandad)
4
Squatrito, Matías (Palenque)
4
Catanzano, Rubén (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
4
Filippi, Martín (Son Flores )
4
Spagnolo, Juan Cruz (Son Flores )
4
Paz, Iván (Niunobueno)
4
Cardozo, Enzo (Dandys de Boedo)
4
Keoro, Sebastián (Aston Birra F.C.)
4
Gigena, MArtín (Dosbull F.C.)
4
Ríos, Walter (SC 53)
4
Aducci, Nicolás (Code)
4
Díaz, Sebastián (Dosbull F.C.)
4
Parejas, Facundo (Verdetense)
4
Ramos, Mariano (Barraqueño F.C.)
4
Ramos, Federico (Barraqueño F.C.)
4
González, Cristian Damián (OSDOP)
4
Fernández, Gastón (Le Bordas)
4
Burgo, Nicolás (Viejo Loco)
4
Baldo, Miguel (Niunobueno)
4
Zabala, Jordán (Cristal)
4
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
4
Merino, Vicente (Kiricocho)
4
Greco, Franco (Morelos)
4
Fernández, Santiago (La F del Emperador)
4
Solito, Daniel (La F del Emperador)
4
Laporta, Yamil (Chugo F.C.)
4
Molfa, Christián (Pelusa)
4
Burzachechi, Sebastián (Cararotas)
4
Venini, Franco (Dosbull F.C.)
4
Fryser, Alan (Picavos)
4
Eguía, Pablo (El Rolo)
4
Vichio, Nicolás (Cararotas)
4
Spata, Francisco (Termidor F.C..)
4
Misito, Ezequiel (Viejo Loco)
4
Chillado, Nicolás (Amorebieta F.C.)
4
Fernández, Maximiliano (Son Flores )
4
Domecq, Santiago (Palenque)
4
Arce, Diego (Chugo F.C.)
4
Staltari, Pablo (Franco Canadiense)
3
Eguidazu, Nicolás (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
3
Arce, Guillermo (Monigotes)
3
Civilla, Esteban (Niunobueno)
3
Favero, Marcos (La Furgoneta)
3
Basch, Darian (Los Belgas Glandes)
3
Gómez, MAtías (LSDR)
3
Estévez, Facundo (D. Verde)
3
Aragon, Mauro (Vosabesqueyose)
3
Barcán, Lucas (La F del Emperador)
3
Rodríguez, Julián (Los Chichos)
3
Gratani, Marcos (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
3
Menzio, Hernán (Franco Canadiense)
3
Astegiano, Santiago (Vosabesqueyose)
3
Astucuri, Juan (El Ciclon)
3
Firpo, Alexis (Aston Birra F.C.)
3
Sosa, Nicolás (F.C. Giallorossi)
3
Salada, Cristian (Monigotes)
3
Leites, Jonathan (LMDS)
3
Olijavetzky, Jose (Balonpie)
3
García, Carlos (Q de la M de JC)
3
Barbeito, Nicolás (Los Chichos)
3
Núñez, Pablo (Kiricocho)
3
Basso, Julián (Vosabesqueyose)
3
Gural, Rodrigo (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
3
Penna, Thomas (Los Chichos)
3
Lamanna, Alejo (Macrisis F.C.)
3
Caceres, Andrés (Saca a Chispa)
3
Samuelle, Nicolás (Dandys de Boedo)
3
Belenios, Guillermo (Vosabesqueyose)
3
Testai, Nahuel (C.A.T.A.)
3
Montano, Ivan (Q de la M de JC)
3
Fava, Facundo (Morelos)
3
Álvarez, Tadeo (Balonpie)
3
González, Cristian (Los Chichos)
3
Zadorozne, Matías (Verdetense)
3
Spatola, Franco (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
3
Balbi, Mariano (Deportivo Tachito)
3
Pastor, Enzo (LMDS)
3
Maroi, Dario (Saca a Chispa)
3
Estevez, Farid (F.C. Giallorossi)
3
Vera, Gonzalo (Morelos)
3
Rodrizzani, Juan (Verdetense)
3
Díaz, Ignacio (Cararotas)
3
Mohamad, Gabriel (Dosbull F.C.)
3
Pérez, Rodrigo (La F del Emperador)
3
Agrazo, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
3
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
3
Tome, Mariano (Motoneta Penco)
3
Márquez, Maxi (El Rolo)
3
Furgido, Denis (El Ciclon)
3
Zamudio, Gonzalo (D. Verde)
3
Carchedi, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
2
Bartoli, Leandro (La Furgoneta)
2
Rodríguez, Nicolás (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Campero, Matías (SC 53)
2
Montellano, Diego (Los Claramente)
2
Cortes, Matías (LMDS)
2
Cirigliano, Gustavo (Franco Canadiense)
2
Agrazo, Joaquín (Barraqueño F.C.)
2
Castro, Nicolás (Balonpie)
2
Grilli, Julián (Balonpie)
2
Feigo, Ramiro (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
2
Villagra, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
2
Uyemas, Camilo (Macrisis F.C.)
2
Verdejo, Jonathan (Balonpie)
2
Luciani, Nicolas (Kiricocho)
2
Pascual, Fernando (Q de la M de JC)
2
Piñon, Franco (F.C. Giallorossi)
2
Scudiero, Ignacio (Q de la M de JC)
2
Prado, Fabián (La Hermandad)
2
Rey Domínguez, Lucas (Verdetense)
2
Becerra, Nicolás (Palenque)
2
Clavero, Gastón (Dandys de Boedo)
2
Sarso, Franco (Balonpie)
2
Castegliano, Matías (Franco Canadiense)
2
Carrizo, Facundo (LMDS)
2
Mohamed, Gabriel (Dosbull F.C.)
2
Motta, Daniel (LMDS)
2
Duques, Nicolás (Son Flores )
2
Rizzo, Flavio (OSDOP)
2
Pérez, Hernan (Verdetense)
2
León, Daniel (F.C. Giallorossi)
2
García Olalla, Gonzalo (El Rolo)
2
Maccarrona, Leandro (Verdetense)
2
Martínez, Pablo (La Furgoneta)
2
Milanesi, Mariano (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Morante, MAxi (El Ciclon)
2
Pasión, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
2
Glay, Facundo (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
2
Rioja, Max (Toque Intrascendente)
2
Russo, Fabián (Q de la M de JC)
2
Trusoni, Ezequiel (Amorebieta F.C.)
2
De Santis, Nicolás (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
2
Pérez, Jeremias (Vosabesqueyose)
2
Gestal, Facundo (Franco Canadiense)
2
Graziano, Pablo (Morelos)
2
Aquino, David (Los Chichos)
2
Celestino, Maximiliano (Vosabesqueyose)
2
Toledo, Diego (Franco Canadiense)
2
Rodríguez, Matías (Los Chichos)
2
Buccioni, Alexis (Verdetense)
2
Federico, Ignacio (Vosabesqueyose)
2
Paraño, Rodrigo (Monigotes)
2
Morante, Matías (El Ciclon)
2
Álvarez, Gastón (Monigotes)
2
Molina, MAriano (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
2
López, Rodrigo (LMDS)
2
Ruetter, Jonathan (Picavos)
2
Mansilla, Germán (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
2
Kennedy, Lucas (Code)
2
Nogales, Sergio (Los Belgas Glandes)
2
Heredia, Facundo (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
2
Dellavedova, Juan (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
2
León, Anghelo (F.C. Giallorossi)
2
Janse, Samuel (Toque Intrascendente)
2
Pena, Matías (El Rolo)
2
Abalo, Thomas (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Reyes, Brian (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Favaloro, Giovani (La Hermandad)
2
D´errico, Joaquín (Macrisis F.C.)
2
Royano, Carlos (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
1
Soreson, Agustín (Cararotas)
1
Muñoz, Gabriel (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Tuvra, Gabriel (SC 53)
1
Fryser, Brian (Picavos)
1
Ibáñez, Facundo (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Duques, Federico (Son Flores )
1
Jiménez, Jordan (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Sainz, Lucas (LSDR)
1
Demarco, MAtías (Le Bordas)
1
Vivone, Diego (Pelusa)
1
Lovizio, Joaquín (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Peralta, Nicolás (Morelos)
1
Díaz, Javier (SC 53)
1
Ruiz, Luis (Chugo F.C.)
1
Funuken, Lucas (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
1
Álvarez, Franco (Le Bordas)
1
Martínez, Nicolás (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
1
Tornini, Lázaro (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Oubiña, Matías (Los Chichos)
1
Aramayo, Facundo (Termidor F.C..)
1
Galbán, Iván (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Gratani, Gastón (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
1
Portillo, Richard (Chugo F.C.)
1
Domínguez, Juan Cruz (Cristal)
1
Gallo, (El Rolo)
1
Pelle, Federico (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Larrea, Juan (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
1
Puiatti, Martín (LMDS)
1
Roda, Nicolás (LSDR)
1
Pedemonte, Rubén (Los Belgas Glandes)
1
Filazzola, Leo (Kiricocho)
1
Goya, Héctor (OSDOP)
1
Soria, Santino (LMDS)
1
Pennisi, Fernando (OSDOP)
1
Couso, Gonzalo (Termidor F.C..)
1
Suárez, Patricio (Dandys de Boedo)
1
Ferreira, Nicolás (Code)
1
Mañay, Juan Pablo (LSDR)
1
Poklepovich, Santiago (D. Verde)
1
Di Mauro, Gonzalo (Saca a Chispa)
1
Gonzalez, Matías (LMDS)
1
Lurri, Ezequiel (Los Belgas Glandes)
1
Menza, Ignacio (Franco Canadiense)
1
Rodríguez, Gabriel (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
1
Plesniak, Pablo (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Zermoglio, Franco (Palenque)
1
Di Giacomo, Marcel (La F del Emperador)
1
Patiño, Lucas (Son Flores )
1
Eretzky, Martín (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Demaio, Guillermo (Pelusa)
1
Nozralah, Matías (Kiricocho)
1
Vinocur, Rodrigo (Chugo F.C.)
1
Britos, Cristian (Niunobueno)
1
Lugo, Claudio (Viejo Loco)
1
Galeano, Axel (SC 53)
1
Bembenaste, Matías (Chugo F.C.)
1
Baez, Gonzalo (Morelos)
1
Losada, Valentín (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Terceros, Raúl (OSDOP)
1
Jimenez, Pablo (Balonpie)
1
Pizman, Sebastian (Picavos)
1
Loiacono, Nicolás (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
González, Agustín (Code)
1
Obrecht, Ariel (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Gagliano, Andrés (Palenque)
1
González, Carlos (El Ciclon)
1
Atanaso, Brian (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
1
Grimberg, Hernán (Picavos)
1
Caruso, Matías (Niunobueno)
1
Pereyra, Alejandro (El Rolo)
1
Rodríguez, Nahuel (Toque Intrascendente)
1
Bernardez, Matías (Niunobueno)
1
Toeve, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
Jibuet, Diego (LSDR)
1
Puente, Julen (Q de la M de JC)
1
LAntero, Maximiliano (OSDOP)
1
Via, Mauro (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Trigo, Alejo (Los Chichos)
1
Loiacono, Nicolás (Cararotas)
1
Viegas Palermo, Federico (Monigotes)
1
Sánchez, Leandro (Niunobueno)
1
Hortas, Gastón (Monigotes)
1
Acosta, Luciano (Niunobueno)
1
Cvanchich, Tomás (Los Belgas Glandes)
1
Venini, Adrian (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Díaz, Fabrizio (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Acosta, Luis (Niunobueno)
1
Cardozo, Leandro (Morelos)
1
Uset, Cristian (El Rolo)
1
Bevilacqua, Julián (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Irrera, Alan (Motoneta Penco)
1
Zubowicz, Matías (LMDS)
1
López, Ignacio (Monigotes)
1
Del Moral, Malcom (Son Flores )
1
Revah, Tomás (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
1
Landa, Federico (Chugo F.C.)
1
Fernández, Gonzalo (Motoneta Penco)
1
Del Moral, Milton (Son Flores )
1
Lubochino, Jonathan (Cararotas)
1
Vendemia, Sebastián (Macrisis F.C.)
1
Contreras, Matías (Chugo F.C.)
1
Tura, Gabriel (SC 53)
1
Barrientos, Francisco (Cararotas)
1
Arnaldo, Alan (La Furgoneta)
1
Persico, Leandro (C.A.T.A.)
1
Berna, Patricio (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Garone, Gastón (Dosbull F.C.)
1
MArtínez, Leandro (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Mereles, Nahuel (Los Claramente)
1
Portes, Matías (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Dreossi, Franco (Viejo Loco)
1
Staropoli, Sergio (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Ferrara, Martín (La F del Emperador)
1
Terzian, Francisco (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
1
Nuñez, Axel (El Rolo)
1
Mendizabal, Uriel (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Fernández, Cristian (Palenque)
1
Villalba, Gerardo (El Ciclon)
1
Pugliese, Franco (Los Chichos)
1
Miño, Mario (Termidor F.C..)
1
Gastou, Fernando (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Galiano, Domingo (Cararotas)
1
Witemierg, Jonathan (Picavos)
1
Ferraro, Facundo (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Rigotti, Diego (La F del Emperador)
1
Zaragocin, Sebastián (Los Chichos)
1
Pérez, Damián (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Villegas, Agustín (Motoneta Penco)
1