HOME > Torneo Domingos > Copa Verano 2018 > Final

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
La Chancha Vecchio FCE
2
1
1
0
0
4
3
1
2
El Bron
0
1
0
0
1
3
4
-1

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Catanzaro, Ruben (El Rosa)
14
5
2.8
7
71.43
2
Lamartine, Guido (La Chancha Vecchio FCE)
32
10
3.2
10
100
3
Bernardi, Diego (Sinca)
28
7
4
9
77.78
4
Tricarico, Santiago (Capitán Bordach)
34
6
5.67
7
85.71
5
Molinas, Antonio (Garrincha F.C.)
50
8
6.25
8
100
6
Pulido, Manuel (Los Artois)
49
4
12.25
5
80

resultados

1º FECHA/ 11 de Marzo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Jurnet, Luciano (El Rosa)
27
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
21
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
20
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
15
Ceballos, Juan (La Chancha Vecchio FCE)
14
Galvan, Nahuel (La Chancha Vecchio FCE)
14
Lamarque, Sebastian (El Rosa)
13
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
13
Liebling, Leandro (Pachorra F.C.)
13
Alvarez, Gustavo (El Rosa)
13
López, Benjamin (Pachorra F.C.)
12
Miño, Ezequiel (El Rosa)
12
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
11
Caunedo, Ignacio (Capitán Bordach)
11
Mouzo, Nicolas (Sinca)
11
Carrizo, Facundo (Domingo 4)
11
Forminiga, Gaston (Escocia F.C.)
10
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
10
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
10
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
9
Coman, Leonardo (Garrincha F.C.)
9
Di Nardo, Matías (La Chancha Vecchio FCE)
9
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
8
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
8
Martos, Francisco (Pachorra F.C.)
8
Noya, Lucas (Laspada F.C.)
7
Russo, Agustin (La Chancha Vecchio FCE)
7
Echeverria, Hernan (El Rosa)
7
Godoy, Joaquin (Garrincha F.C.)
7
Blanco, Juan Pablo (Laspada F.C.)
7
Quiñones, Federico (Portomaster)
7
Farías, Jonathan (Escocia F.C.)
6
Alvarez, Matias (Domingo 4)
6
Alvarez, Franco (Capitán Bordach)
6
Mattia, Mauro (Garrincha F.C.)
6
Meira, Martín (Sinca)
6
Rugiero, Mariano (Garrincha F.C.)
5
Saborido, Nicolas (Los Artois)
5
Saran, Rodrigo (Birren F.C.)
5
Iglesias, Alexis (Portomaster)
5
Estevez, Gaston (Pachorra F.C.)
5
Leites, Jonathan (Birren F.C.)
5
Alegria, Orlando (Portomaster)
5
Pintos, Ricardo (Domingo 4)
5
Escobar, Hernán (Escocia F.C.)
4
Ianferna, Gastón (Escocia F.C.)
4
Ferrazzaro, David (Pachorra F.C.)
4
López Chehede, Patricio (Laspada F.C.)
4
Benitez, Jonatan (Domingo 4)
4
Mariñas, Matias (Macandme)
4
Molinas, Antonio (Garrincha F.C.)
4
Sabino, Daniel (Escocia F.C.)
4
Sanchez, Matias (Portomaster)
4
Leiva, Damian (Portomaster)
4
Presedo, Guillermo (Sinca)
4
De Luca, Nicolas (Birren F.C.)
4
Bosio, Lucas (La Chancha Vecchio FCE)
4
Testino, Lucas (Birren F.C.)
4
Roca, Martin (Garrincha F.C.)
4
Reyes, Diego (Capitán Bordach)
4
Pereyra, Alejandro (El Rosa)
3
Rodriguez, Enrique (Sinca)
3
Quiñones, Marcelo (Capitán Bordach)
3
Pernice, Jorge (La Chancha Vecchio FCE)
3
Bianchi, Marcelo (Los Artois)
3
Vecino-Dri, Marcelo (Sinca)
3
Aramayo, Facundo (La Chancha Vecchio FCE)
3
Aguirre, Alan (Escocia F.C.)
3
Montelve, Joaquín (Pachorra F.C.)
3
Huergo, German (Portomaster)
3
D'errico, Joaquin (Birren F.C.)
3
Heredia, Mauro (El Bron)
3
Lobo, Diego (Domingo 4)
3
Tricarico, Santiago (Capitán Bordach)
3
Iglesias, Ariel (Portomaster)
3
Lopez, Juanjo (Garrincha F.C.)
3
Dieguez, Mariano (Pachorra F.C.)
2
Cortes, Francisco (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Silvero, Martin (Sinca)
2
Escalera, Ruben (Domingo 4)
2
Díaz, Emiliano (Los Artois)
2
Figueredo, Benjamin (Los Artois)
2
Scaglione, Lautaro (Laspada F.C.)
2
Gigena, Martin (El Bron)
2
Catanzaro, Ruben (El Rosa)
2
Daniele, Sebastian (Domingo 4)
2
Benitez, Sebastian (El Bron)
2
Fernández, Francisco (Laspada F.C.)
2
Bernardi, Cristian (Sinca)
2
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
2
Labissier, Gonzalo (Birren F.C.)
2
Triantatilu, Guillermo (El Bron)
2
Randone, Fabrizio (Capitán Bordach)
2
Fernandez, Martin (El Rosa)
2
Orieta, Javier (Escocia F.C.)
2
Mutz, Manuel (Capitán Bordach)
2
Ruggiero, Facundo (El Bron)
2
Pucci, Matias (Pachorra F.C.)
2
Fernandez, Juan (Laspada F.C.)
2
Soiza, Federico (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Rodriguez, Cristian (Los Artois)
2
Rossi, Renzo (Portomaster)
2
Coman, Carlos (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Mouzo, Maximiliano (Sinca)
1
Albani, Diogenes (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Espinillo, Luis (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Alessia, Leandro (Sinca)
1
Caunedo, Guido (Capitán Bordach)
1
Moreno, Gonzalo (Birren F.C.)
1
Gey, Damian (Escocia F.C.)
1
Lamartine, Guido (La Chancha Vecchio FCE)
1
Bernardi, Diego (Sinca)
1
Lucero, Ruben (Escocia F.C.)
1
Juárez, Pablo (Birren F.C.)
1
Vallejos, Fabian (Los Artois)
1
Viña, Leandro (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Barbafina, Agustín (Capitán Bordach)
1
Sica, Juan (El Rosa)
1
Bea, Leandro (Sinca)
1
Chazarreta, Miguel (Los Artois)
1
Arolfo, Matias (La Chancha Vecchio FCE)
1
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Del Rio, Matías (Escocia F.C.)
1
Battistini, Damian (Domingo 4)
1
Gutierrez, Mariano (Capitán Bordach)
1
Lamperti, Agustin (Birren F.C.)
1
Pereira, Gonzalo (Laspada F.C.)
1
Moll, German (Sinca)
1
Rizzo, Fernando (Birren F.C.)
1
Morillo, Mauricio (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Marin, Andres (Domingo 4)
1
Percori, Gabriel (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Bonafina, Aníbal (Domingo 4)
1
Sabino, Gustavo (Escocia F.C.)
1
Marengo, Matias (Sinca)
1
Gómez, Rodrigo (Birren F.C.)
1
Criado, Lucas (Sinca)
1