HOME > Torneo Del barco > Apertura 2024 > Categoria C
próxima fecha / Categoria C
10º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Martes 02/07 - 21:00
Rusia F.C.
vs
Menores a Full
Centenera
Martes 02/07 - 21:00
Ron Star
vs
Cuero F.C.
Centenera
Lunes 01/07 - 21:00
Alianza F.C.
vs
La Cata
Centenera
Lunes 01/07 - 22:00
De Barrio
vs
La Baranda
Centenera
Miércoles 03/07 - 22:00
Medallo
vs
Jamaika F.C.
Centenera
Miércoles 03/07 - 22:00
Le Brique.
vs
La Vuole Nera
Centenera
Lunes 01/07 - 23:00
Al Pie F.C.
vs
La Vieja Escuela
Centenera
Martes 02/07 - 23:00
Villa Union
vs
Peste Negra
Centenera
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
La Baranda
18
9
9
0
0
52
18
34
2
Villa Union
14
9
7
0
2
37
22
15
3
Cuero F.C.
12
9
5
2
2
68
33
35
4
Al Pie F.C.
12
9
5
2
2
39
24
15
5
Le Brique.
12
9
6
0
3
37
22
15
6
Medallo
12
8
6
0
2
58
45
13
7
La Vuole Nera
10
8
4
2
2
38
34
4
8
Ron Star
9
8
4
1
3
43
27
16
9
Rusia F.C.
7
9
3
1
5
24
27
-3
10
Menores a Full
7
9
3
1
5
31
39
-8
11
La Cata
6
8
3
0
5
28
31
-3
12
De Barrio
6
9
3
0
6
28
42
-14
13
Peste Negra
6
9
3
0
6
24
53
-29
14
La Vieja Escuela
4
9
2
0
7
18
36
-18
15
Jamaika F.C.
3
9
1
1
7
11
40
-29
16
Alianza F.C.
2
9
1
0
8
21
64
-43
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Laino, Luis (Al Pie F.C.)
11
4
2.75
7
57.14
2
Vera, Agustin (Villa Union)
11
4
2.75
6
66.67
resultados
1º FECHA/ 22 de Abril de 2024
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 29 de Abril de 2024
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 06 de Mayo de 2024
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 13 de Mayo de 2024
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 20 de Mayo de 2024
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 27 de Mayo de 2024
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 03 de Junio de 2024
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 10 de Junio de 2024
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 24 de Junio de 2024
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 01 de Julio de 2024
equipo
equipo
11º FECHA/ 08 de Julio de 2024
equipo
equipo
12º FECHA/ 15 de Julio de 2024
equipo
equipo
13º FECHA/ 22 de Julio de 2024
equipo
equipo
14º FECHA/ 29 de Julio de 2024
equipo
equipo
15º FECHA/ 05 de Agosto de 2024
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Garbarino, Matias (Cuero F.C.)
18
Perez, Manuel (Villa Union)
14
Sarue, Emmanuel (Al Pie F.C.)
13
Brondino, Alan (Medallo)
12
Mileto, Gabriel (La Vuole Nera)
10
Sily, Sasha (La Baranda)
9
Carrillo, Julian (La Baranda)
9
Sily, Baltasar (La Baranda)
9
Tarazona, Hugo (Medallo)
9
Garbarino, Ivan (Cuero F.C.)
8
Dafonte, Tomas (Medallo)
8
Soto, Josue (De Barrio)
7
Denoni, Alan (Cuero F.C.)
7
Sarue, Emiliano (Al Pie F.C.)
7
Guapacha, Andres (Cuero F.C.)
7
Varela, Tomas (Le Brique.)
7
Perez, Jesus (Ron Star)
7
Malaga, Ricardo (Ron Star)
7
Ortiz, Junior (Menores a Full)
6
Rojo, Leandro (Al Pie F.C.)
6
Viloria, Alexander (Ron Star)
6
Acuña, Juan Manuel (La Vuole Nera)
6
Rojo, Joan (Al Pie F.C.)
5
Sily, Bono (La Baranda)
5
Escucharini, Agustin (Le Brique.)
5
Gorostarsu, Facundo (La Baranda)
5
Artola, Rodrigo (Medallo)
5
Brondino, Nahuel (Medallo)
5
Genisso, Facundo (Le Brique.)
5
Rodriguez, Matias (Menores a Full)
5
Vazquez, Fabricio (Ron Star)
5
Alvarez, Alex (Ron Star)
5
Soligo, Fabian (La Vuole Nera)
5
Solari, Santiago (Rusia F.C.)
4
Troccoli, Felipe (Villa Union)
4
Caceres, Tomas (Menores a Full)
4
Cucchichi, Augusto (Menores a Full)
4
Tirado, Ney (Ron Star)
4
Sanchez, Lucas (Cuero F.C.)
4
Vazquez, Rodrigo (Medallo)
4
Anzovino, Rodrigo (La Vuole Nera)
4
Roldan, Kevin (Medallo)
4
Barrios, Brian (Menores a Full)
4
Diaz, Eneas (Rusia F.C.)
4
Terragna, Matias (Peste Negra)
4
Urbano, Diego (Alianza F.C.)
3
Genta, Aaron (Rusia F.C.)
3
Lopez, Rodrigo (Peste Negra)
3
Romero, Guillermo (La Vieja Escuela)
3
Aiello, Fausto (Peste Negra)
3
De Leon, Lucas (La Cata)
3
Gonzalez, Ramiro (Villa Union)
3
Guevara, Sebastian (Alianza F.C.)
3
De Maro, Matias (La Cata)
3
Gaguine, Matias (Le Brique.)
3
Hernandez, Matias (La Vieja Escuela)
3
Borelli, Ezequiel (De Barrio)
3
Muñoz, Jhon (Ron Star)
3
Sosa, Tiago (La Baranda)
3
Galeto, Nicolas (De Barrio)
3
Diaz, Matias (La Cata)
3
Trila, Mario (Cuero F.C.)
3
Garcia, Marcelo (De Barrio)
3
Bonera, Lucas (Cuero F.C.)
3
Esquivel, Alejo (La Cata)
3
Marquez, Gonzalo (La Vuole Nera)
3
Diaz, Jonas (La Cata)
3
Elias, Leonardo (Le Brique.)
3
Monsalve, Alonzo (Ron Star)
3
Orieta, Nicolas (Rusia F.C.)
3
Cordova, Leon (Cuero F.C.)
2
Rellan, Francisco (Peste Negra)
2
Burnes, Santiago (Villa Union)
2
Boconazzi, Facundo (La Baranda)
2
Torres, Esteban (Alianza F.C.)
2
Varela, Lucas (De Barrio)
2
Perez, Manuel (Le Brique.)
2
Fernandez, Lucas (Peste Negra)
2
Fernandez, Joaquin (Menores a Full)
2
Martinez, Santiago (Jamaika F.C.)
2
Diaz, Martin (Cuero F.C.)
2
Otati, Lucas (Cuero F.C.)
2
Umaña, Luis (Rusia F.C.)
2
Algorta, Yamandu (Le Brique.)
2
Acuña, Gonzalo (La Vuole Nera)
2
Terragna, Franco (Le Brique.)
2
Gallardo, Diego (Menores a Full)
2
Gonzalez, Dario (Jamaika F.C.)
2
Gentile, Luciano (Al Pie F.C.)
2
Godoy, Mauro (La Cata)
2
Soligo, Guillermo (La Vuole Nera)
2
Ventre, Ezequiel (Cuero F.C.)
2
Andrade, Axel (Cuero F.C.)
2
Boco, Bruno (Rusia F.C.)
2
Arrua, Rodrigo (Cuero F.C.)
2
Bernardoni, Ezequiel (La Vieja Escuela)
2
Betcher, Matias (De Barrio)
2
Russo, Jorge (Cuero F.C.)
2
Ferloni, Maicol (Rusia F.C.)
2
Muñoz, Erick (Alianza F.C.)
2
Chiesa, Matias (La Cata)
2
Aiello, Dante (Peste Negra)
2
Vitale, Federico (Peste Negra)
2
Arevalo, Fabian (Alianza F.C.)
2
Oliva, Tadeo (La Baranda)
2
Orieta, Nicolas (Al Pie F.C.)
2
Deterner, Alexis (Medallo)
2
Adon, Leandro (Menores a Full)
1
Salinda, Lucas (La Baranda)
1
Topino, Alan (La Vuole Nera)
1
Arrieta, Sergio (Alianza F.C.)
1
Rodriguez, Guillermo (De Barrio)
1
Torres, Jonathan (Cuero F.C.)
1
Gomez, Alan (La Baranda)
1
Roizman, Matias (Le Brique.)
1
Parada, Jackson (Ron Star)
1
Ward, Federico (La Vieja Escuela)
1
Correa, Agustin (Peste Negra)
1
Pallo, Fabian (Ron Star)
1
Merlo, Julio (Alianza F.C.)
1
Prieto, Tomas (Peste Negra)
1
Casali, Luciano (Peste Negra)
1
Duette, Juan Manuel (La Vuole Nera)
1
Tesoro, Thiago (Medallo)
1
Garcia, Lucas (La Vieja Escuela)
1
Febres, Erick (De Barrio)
1
Bunetta, Lucas (Cuero F.C.)
1
Terragna, Matias (Le Brique.)
1
Trica, Marco (Cuero F.C.)
1
Romero, Manuel (Villa Union)
1
Fesfer, Ignacio (Villa Union)
1
Goro, F. (La Baranda)
1
Rocha, Alejo (La Cata)
1
Soligo, Leonardo (La Vuole Nera)
1
Leguizamon, Oscar (La Vieja Escuela)
1
Manera, Agustin (La Cata)
1
Arce, Leandro (Peste Negra)
1
Tortorelli, Luca (La Cata)
1
Malagrini, Santino (Jamaika F.C.)
1
Lopez, C (Jamaika F.C.)
1
Maddonni, Francesco (Villa Union)
1
Vittor, Facundo (Villa Union)
1
Alvermaz, Ignacio (Cuero F.C.)
1
Bao, Martin (La Cata)
1
Loiero, Nahuel (Alianza F.C.)
1
Dieguez, Ignacio (La Cata)
1
Muñoz, Franco (Medallo)
1
Neira, Matias (Al Pie F.C.)
1
Pecori, Gabriel (Rusia F.C.)
1
Onofrio, Dante (Jamaika F.C.)
1
Huvia, Angel (Ron Star)
1
Bentivegna, Fernando (Medallo)
1
Sosa, Norberto (De Barrio)
1
Gauna, Gabriel (La Baranda)
1
Cambre, Fernando (De Barrio)
1
Villena, Omar (Alianza F.C.)
1
Costilla, Santriago (La Cata)
1
Peña, Jose (Alianza F.C.)
1
Chamo, Diego (Alianza F.C.)
1
Figueroa, F (De Barrio)
1
Caprani, Luciano (Medallo)
1
Arias, David (Jamaika F.C.)
1
Pelise, Federico (Peste Negra)
1
Fama, Gonzalo (Peste Negra)
1
Frydman, Valentin (Villa Union)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Brondino, Alan (Medallo)
4
Sily, Bono (La Baranda)
3
Algorta, Yamandu (Le Brique.)
2
Sanchez, Lucas (Cuero F.C.)
2
Soligo, Leonardo (La Vuole Nera)
2
Dafonte, Tomas (Medallo)
2
Espinola, Nicolas (Medallo)
2
Vitale, Federico (Peste Negra)
1
Villena, Omar (Alianza F.C.)
1
Artola, Rodrigo (Medallo)
1
Orellana, Daniel (La Cata)
1
Topino, Alan (La Vuole Nera)
1
Soligo, Guillermo (La Vuole Nera)
1
Aiello, Fausto (Peste Negra)
1
Diaz, Jonas (La Cata)
1
Pacheco, Luis (Ron Star)
1
De Leon, Lucas (La Cata)
1
Pizzo, Daniel (Medallo)
1
Cucchichi, Augusto (Menores a Full)
1
Soligo, Fabian (La Vuole Nera)
1
Boconazzi, Facundo (La Baranda)
1
Fernandez, Lucas (Peste Negra)
1
Muñoz, Franco (Medallo)
1
Lezcano, Armando (Medallo)
1
Sarue, Emmanuel (Al Pie F.C.)
1
Adon, Leandro (Menores a Full)
1
Brondino, Nahuel (Medallo)
1
Sily, Sasha (La Baranda)
1
Solari, Santiago (Rusia F.C.)
1
Arias, David (Jamaika F.C.)
1
Rojo, Joan (Al Pie F.C.)
1
Fernandez, Joaquin (Menores a Full)
1
Pelise, Federico (Peste Negra)
1
Martinez, Santiago (Jamaika F.C.)
1
Vazquez, Jorge (Jamaika F.C.)
1
Benitez, Leandro (Menores a Full)
1
Orieta, Nicolas (Rusia F.C.)
1
Garbarino, Matias (Cuero F.C.)
1
Casali, Luciano (Peste Negra)
1
Gonzalez, Dario (Jamaika F.C.)
1
Monsalve, Alonzo (Ron Star)
1
De Maro, Matias (La Cata)
1
Acuña, Juan Manuel (La Vuole Nera)
1
Rojo, Leandro (Al Pie F.C.)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Fernandez, Lucas (Medallo)
6
Galeto, Matias (De Barrio)
3