HOME > Torneo Del barco > Febrero Verano 2024 > Copa Dorada

próxima fecha / Copa Dorada

4º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Havana Club
6
3
3
0
0
19
11
8
2
Halcones Jrs.-
4
3
2
0
1
16
10
6
3
11 D.E. 8
2
3
1
0
2
5
9
-4
4
Miseflo-
0
3
0
0
3
8
18
-10

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Villalobos, Paul (Avileños)
11
4
2.75
6
66.67
2
Speranza, Santino (11 D.E. 8)
13
4
3.25
5
80
3
Urcelay, Gaspar (Halcones Jrs.)
10
3
3.33
3
100
4
Urcelay, Gaspar (Halcones Jrs.)
10
3
3.33
3
100

goleadores

goleador
goles
Visillac, Andres (Miseflo-)
14
Muro, Leon (11 D.E. 8)
11
Parejas, Diego (Havana Club)
11
Alvarez, Maxi (Halcones Jrs.)
9
Rivas, Sebastian (Havana Club)
9
Teran, Leonel (Avileños)
8
Lopez De Leon, Mateo (Miseflo-)
7
Novo, Kervin (Avileños)
6
Gutierrez, Kevin (Havana Club)
6
Gomez, Julian (11 D.E. 8)
6
Igal, Iñaki (11 D.E. 8)
6
Oropeza, Cristian (Avileños)
6
Velazquez, Sergio (Havana Club)
5
Gavira, Gaston (Halcones Jrs.)
5
Perez, Euly (Avileños)
4
Torres, Sebastian (Havana Club)
4
Meligeni, Tomas (11 D.E. 8)
4
Gonzalvo, Lucas (Halcones Jrs.)
4
Fernandez, Ramiro (Lunes)
4
Fernandez, Rodrigo (Lunes)
4
Gavira, Gaston (Halcones Jrs.)
4
Cabrera, Christian (Havana Club)
4
Bentancour, Diego (Havana Club)
4
Alvarez, Maxi (Halcones Jrs.)
3
Franco, B (Vieja Escuela)
3
Gimenez, Santiago (Miseflo-)
3
Sassone, Lautaro (Lunes)
3
Gonzalez, Nicolas (Halcones Jrs.)
3
Baez, Claudio (Havana Club)
3
Zarza, Tomas (Halcones Jrs.)
3
Burgo, Matias (Miseflo-)
3
Medina, Daniel (Avileños)
3
Gonzalvo, Lucas (Halcones Jrs.)
2
Baldiviezo, Gabriel (Vieja Escuela)
2
Ruiz Diaz, Nicolas (Havana Club)
2
Ibarra, Sasha (Halcones Jrs.)
2
Alarcon, Santiago (Halcones Jrs.)
2
Giuliano, Charlie (Avileños)
2
Ruiz Diaz, Kevin (Havana Club)
2
Villena, Omar (Alianza F.C.)
2
Cerezo, Angel (Avileños)
2
Muñoz, Mateo (Lunes)
2
Hernandez, Matias (Vieja Escuela)
2
Alvarez, Alejandro (Miseflo-)
2
Gerez, Ignacio (Havana Club)
2
Temelini, Mateo (11 D.E. 8)
2
Perez, Tomas (Miseflo-)
2
Guevara, Johan (Alianza F.C.)
1
Vergara, Jorge (Avileños)
1
Arrieta, Sergio (Alianza F.C.)
1
Baldiviezo, Marco (Vieja Escuela)
1
Duarte, Lucas (Havana Club)
1
Tallone, Santiago (Lunes)
1
Alarcon, Santiago (Halcones Jrs.)
1
Rojas, Luis (Vieja Escuela)
1
Pereira, Maxi (Halcones Jrs.)
1
Massanova, Hernan (Halcones Jrs.)
1
Perez, Agustin (Lunes)
1
Ward, Federico (Vieja Escuela)
1
Crescitelli, Nicolas (Miseflo-)
1
Leguizamon, Oscar (Vieja Escuela)
1
Ganly, Lautaro (Lunes)
1
Medina, Libtor (Avileños)
1
Arevalo, Fabian (Alianza F.C.)
1
Errare, Luis (Miseflo-)
1
Ward, Federico (Vieja Escuela)
1
Gonzalez, Nicolas (Halcones Jrs.)
1
Guevara, Sebastian (Alianza F.C.)
1
Loiero, Nahuel (Alianza F.C.)
1
Nuñez, Marcos (Vieja Escuela)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Gutierrez, Kevin (Havana Club)
2
Novo, Kervin (Avileños)
2
Meligeni, Tomas (11 D.E. 8)
1
Alarcon, Santiago (Halcones Jrs.)
1
Burgo, Nicolas (Miseflo-)
1
Ganly, Lautaro (Lunes)
1
Vicente, Patricio (Lunes)
1
Igal, Iñaki (11 D.E. 8)
1
Zarza, Tomas (Halcones Jrs.)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Alvarez, Maxi (Halcones Jrs.)
1