HOME > Torneo Domingos > Verano 2024 Febrero > Copa Plateada

próxima fecha / Copa Plateada

4º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Dam F.C.
6
3
3
0
0
13
6
7
2
Cabalermo F.C.
3
3
1
1
1
11
11
0
3
Ayuwoki
3
3
1
1
1
8
8
0
4
Papu Gomez F.C.
0
3
0
0
3
3
10
-7

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
10
4
2.5
4
100
2
Rubio, Thiago (11-6)
15
5
3
5
100
3
Mattias, Leonel (Ayuwoki)
12
3
4
4
75

goleadores

goleador
goles
Sturla, Pablo (11-6)
10
Mattias, Axel (Ayuwoki)
9
Winkler, Santiago (F. Expuesta)
9
Pincus, Julian (Dam F.C.)
9
Quiroz, Adan (Los Pibes del Sud)
7
Meana, Franco (Perro Viejo)
6
Leiva, Horacio (Dam F.C.)
6
Antonio, Sebastian (Los Pibes del Sud)
6
Flores, Maximiliano (Los Pibes del Sud)
6
Santoro, Martin (F. Expuesta)
5
Gonzalez, Joaquin (11-6)
4
Cheik Ali, Yair (Cabalermo F.C.)
4
Yokoi, Federico (F. Expuesta)
4
Gonzalez, Matias (Los Pibes del Sud)
4
Gonzalez, Joaquin (Papu Gomez F.C.)
4
Arangio, Uriel (Cabalermo F.C.)
4
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
4
Ridiero, Valentin (11-6)
3
Lugo, Nahuel (Papu Gomez F.C.)
3
Lopez, Ramiro (11-6)
3
Benavidez, Sergio (Ayuwoki)
3
De Lellis, Joaquin (Ayuwoki)
3
Cuesta, Federico (F. Expuesta)
3
Oviedo, Ruben (Papu Gomez F.C.)
3
Cristiani, Facundo (Perro Viejo)
3
Riquelme, Martin (Los Pibes del Sud)
3
Schimizzi, Franco (Perro Viejo)
2
Gutierrez, Franco (Perro Viejo)
2
Benruti, Augusto (Perro Viejo)
2
Passera, Santiago (11-6)
2
Mattias, Alan (Ayuwoki)
2
Mercado, Felipe (Ayuwoki)
2
Benitez, Nicolas (Cabalermo F.C.)
2
Cidre, Valentino (Perro Viejo)
2
Galvan, Alejandro (Los Pibes del Sud)
2
Ojeda, Thiago (Cabalermo F.C.)
2
Bautista, Alexis (Cabalermo F.C.)
2
Paschetta, Francisco (11-6)
2
Rios, Joaquin (Cabalermo F.C.)
1
Carabajal, Sebastian (Los Pibes del Sud)
1
Albino, Joaquin (Papu Gomez F.C.)
1
Axt, Santiago (11-6)
1
Diaz, Maximiliano (Ayuwoki)
1
Savi, Marcos (F. Expuesta)
1
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
1
Insfran, Brian (Ayuwoki)
1
Carabajal, Agustin (Los Pibes del Sud)
1
Grispino, Juan (Dam F.C.)
1
Pussetto, Juan (Ayuwoki)
1
Insfran, Lucas (Papu Gomez F.C.)
1
Quiroz, Matias (Los Pibes del Sud)
1
Petit, Matias (Dam F.C.)
1
Crespi, Franco (Papu Gomez F.C.)
1
Gonzalez, Dario (Dam F.C.)
1
Mattias, Miguel (Ayuwoki)
1
Petit, Martin (Dam F.C.)
1
Lopez, Ignacio (Perro Viejo)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Albino, Joaquin (Papu Gomez F.C.)
2
Mattias, Leonel (Ayuwoki)
2
Quiroz, Adan (Los Pibes del Sud)
1
Benruti, Augusto (Perro Viejo)
1
Galvan, Alejandro (Los Pibes del Sud)
1
Cristiani, Facundo (Perro Viejo)
1
Gonzalez, Matias (Los Pibes del Sud)
1
Schimizzi, Franco (Perro Viejo)
1
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
1
Winkler, Santiago (F. Expuesta)
1
Grispino, Juan (Dam F.C.)
1
Leiva, Horacio (Dam F.C.)
1
Pincus, Julian (Dam F.C.)
1
Lopez, Ignacio (Perro Viejo)
1
Gutierrez, Franco (Perro Viejo)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.