HOME > Torneo Del barco > Enero Verano 2024 > Grupo A

próxima fecha / Grupo A

5º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Lunes 26/02 - 21:00
Hama
vs
Se Casa el CK
Centenera
Lunes 26/02 - 22:00
Motorpsico
vs
Atlas F.C.
Centenera
Lunes 26/02 - 23:00
Jamaika F.C.
vs
La Fiebre Amarilla
Centenera
Lunes 26/02 - 23:00
UART
vs
Dom Perignon
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
La Fiebre Amarilla
12
7
5
2
0
38
12
26
2
Se Casa el CK
12
7
5
2
0
28
8
20
3
Atlas F.C.
11
7
4
3
0
33
17
16
4
Hama
8
7
4
0
3
31
29
2
5
Dom Perignon
7
7
3
1
3
28
29
-1
6
Motorpsico
2
7
1
0
6
15
29
-14
7
UART
2
7
1
0
6
18
41
-23
8
Jamaika F.C.
2
7
1
0
6
12
38
-26

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Pontoriero, Lucas (Se Casa el CK)
8
5
1.6
7
71.43
2
Bizberge, Javier (Hama)
28
6
4.67
9
66.67

goleadores

goleador
goles
Nakano, Daniel (Hama)
16
Santi, Camilo (La Fiebre Amarilla)
7
Birraglia, Damian (Dom Perignon)
7
Olariaga, Nahuel (Dom Perignon)
6
Gagliano, Lucas (Se Casa el CK)
5
Sanio, Julian (La Fiebre Amarilla)
5
Bugnard, Martin (La Fiebre Amarilla)
5
Sanchez, Gustavo (Atlas F.C.)
5
Arakaki, Ezequiel (Hama)
5
Grande, Francisco (La Fiebre Amarilla)
5
Martinez, Pablo (Se Casa el CK)
4
Pereira, Hernan (Atlas F.C.)
4
Rapisarda, Ramiro (Motorpsico)
4
Vazquez, Jorge (Se Casa el CK)
4
Ibañez, Lucas (Motorpsico)
4
Rodriguez, Francisco (Atlas F.C.)
4
Roveda, Gustavo (La Fiebre Amarilla)
4
Revah, Tomas (Se Casa el CK)
4
Gomez, Santiago (Se Casa el CK)
3
Padula, Gabriel (Atlas F.C.)
3
Roveda, Santiago (La Fiebre Amarilla)
3
Nakasone, Hernan (Hama)
3
Lauria, Ariel (UART)
3
Kohatsu, Gerardo (Hama)
3
Acuña, Fernando (Dom Perignon)
3
Gonzalez, Dario (Jamaika F.C.)
3
Benitez, Cesar (UART)
3
Onofrio, Dante (Jamaika F.C.)
3
Sosa Gareis, Joan (Motorpsico)
2
Eguidazu, Nicolas (Se Casa el CK)
2
Beltran, Bruno (Atlas F.C.)
2
Bernal, Ignacio (Atlas F.C.)
2
Espada, Manuel (La Fiebre Amarilla)
2
Acuña, Ignacio (Dom Perignon)
2
Itokazu, Diego (Hama)
2
Arias, David (Jamaika F.C.)
2
Moura, Franco (Atlas F.C.)
2
Requejo, Nicolas (Atlas F.C.)
2
Jimenez, Eduard (UART)
2
Beltran, Franco (Atlas F.C.)
2
Torres, Juan (Atlas F.C.)
2
Nuñez, Diego (Atlas F.C.)
2
Martinez, Santiago (Jamaika F.C.)
2
Chiffoni, Raimer (UART)
2
Padula, Santiago (Atlas F.C.)
2
Lescano, Jonatan (Dom Perignon)
2
Palopoli, Tomas (Dom Perignon)
2
Barreto, Jeremias (UART)
2
Salas, Martin (Motorpsico)
1
Gattoni, Franco (Dom Perignon)
1
Galiei, Agustin (Dom Perignon)
1
Foix, Javier (Hama)
1
Malagrini, Santino (Jamaika F.C.)
1
Ramirez, Juan (Dom Perignon)
1
Gomez, Santiago (Motorpsico)
1
Fama, Federico (Se Casa el CK)
1
Mendoza, Daniel (Dom Perignon)
1
Varetti, Agustin (Se Casa el CK)
1
Cid, Tomas (Dom Perignon)
1
Novoa, Pedro (UART)
1
Gimenez, Hernan (Motorpsico)
1
Mansilla, Rodrigo (Atlas F.C.)
1
Oropeza, Cristian (UART)
1
Cabarcas, Willy (UART)
1
Cuhuri, Sergio (UART)
1
Shimojo, Martin (Hama)
1
Mora, Pedro (UART)
1
Sansobrino, Matias (Motorpsico)
1
Alegre, Tobias (Dom Perignon)
1
Rodriguez, Emanuel (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Marmorato, Federico (Se Casa el CK)
1
Morales, Leandro (Motorpsico)
1
Centeno, Emir (Jamaika F.C.)
1
Sanchez, Carlos (UART)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Gonzalez, Dario (Jamaika F.C.)
3
Revah, Tomas (Se Casa el CK)
2
Arias, David (Jamaika F.C.)
2
Sanchez, Gustavo (Atlas F.C.)
1
Velasco, Mariano (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Sosa Gareis, Joan (Motorpsico)
1
Martinez, Santiago (Jamaika F.C.)
1
Fama, Federico (Se Casa el CK)
1
Cabarcas, Willy (UART)
1
Martinez, Pablo (Se Casa el CK)
1
Campanella, Franco (Se Casa el CK)
1
Rodriguez, Francisco (Atlas F.C.)
1
Pereira, Hernan (Atlas F.C.)
1
Onofrio, Dante (Jamaika F.C.)
1
Requejo, Nicolas (Atlas F.C.)
1
Grande, Francisco (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Cid, Tomas (Dom Perignon)
1
Padula, Santiago (Atlas F.C.)
1
Centeno, Emir (Jamaika F.C.)
1
Barcelo, Alan (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Marmorato, Federico (Se Casa el CK)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.