HOME > Torneo Del pasaje > Clausura 2023 > Copa de Bronce

próxima fecha / Copa de Bronce

8º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Ilaza City
14
7
7
0
0
56
22
34
2
Ferimar
12
7
6
0
1
34
12
22
3
La Plaza
10
7
5
0
2
28
25
3
4
Jota
8
7
4
0
3
27
19
8
5
Motor Psico
6
7
3
0
4
26
30
-4
6
La Shaggyneta
4
7
2
0
5
10
32
-22
7
Black Label F.C.
0
7
0
0
7
4
23
-19
8
Fuerza Abasto
0
7
0
0
7
2
24
-22

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Cortizo, Juan (Deportivo Pampa)
14
6
2.33
12
50
2
Quadrini, Mathias (Juan Atucha F.C.)
26
10
2.6
13
76.92
3
Sanabria, Gustavo (Nocomproconnadie)
30
11
2.73
13
84.62
4
Gomez, Matias (Los Magnificos)
27
9
3
10
90
5
Imaz, Rodrigo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
24
7
3.43
9
77.78
6
Chacon, Romel (Lobos Arg)
33
8
4.13
10
80
7
Gerez, Enrique (El Decano)
28
6
4.67
11
54.55
8
Landsmeer, Camilo (Paladar Negro 2.0)
29
6
4.83
13
46.15

goleadores

goleador
goles
Magnone, Valentin (Paladar Negro 2.0)
23
Machado, Patricio (Nocomproconnadie)
21
Mostajo Valda, Sergio (Lobos Arg)
19
Varela, Juan Ignacio (Click Clack F.C.)
16
Feijoo, Gaston (Deportivo Honorio)
15
Carrillo, Nicolay (Charrua City)
15
Lopez, Leandro (Ilaza City)
12
Gallardo, Walter (Ilaza City)
12
Molla, Maxi (La Avenida)
12
Perez Romero, Francisco (Juan Atucha F.C.)
12
Vila, Gonzalo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
11
Balbi, Facundo (Click Clack F.C.)
11
Arias, Rodrigo (Tu Uachaa F.C.)
11
Capozzoli, Bruno (Deportivo Pampa)
10
Barresi, Martin (Deportivo Honorio)
10
Larraga, Santiago (Timba F.C.)
10
De Lillo, Nicolas (Paladar Negro 2.0)
10
Brizuela, Sebastian (La Avenida)
9
Gazzaniga, Nicolas (Paladar Negro 2.0)
9
Sagardia, Leonardo (Charrua City)
9
Addonizzio, Juan (Nocomproconnadie)
9
Zarate, Lucas (Los Magnificos)
9
Paz, Martin (Deportivo Pampa)
9
Rozycki, Federico (Deportivo Honorio)
9
Velazquez, Sebastian (Tu Uachaa F.C.)
8
Martearena, Nicolas (Ilaza City)
8
Gerez, Josue (El Decano)
8
Vigo, Matias (Pibes de Manolo)
8
Colaso, Tobias (La Plaza)
8
Rodriguez, Tomas (Juan Atucha F.C.)
8
Allegue, Franco (Paladar Negro 2.0)
8
Abalos, Santiago (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
8
Pereira, Andres (La Plaza)
8
Farias, Jonathan (Nocomproconnadie)
8
Martinez, Jonathan (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
8
Sue, Leonel (Ilaza City)
8
Riquelme, Nicolas (Pibes de Manolo)
7
Rusin, Nicolas (Juan Atucha F.C.)
7
Fiore, Lucas (Ferimar)
7
Anton, Lucas (Timba F.C.)
7
Diaz Gonzalez, Yurbany (Lobos Arg)
7
Prieto, Lucas (La Plaza)
7
Murinio, Marcos (Spartan Piernas)
6
Lo Teana, Agustin (Juan Atucha F.C.)
6
Maidana, Enzo (Deportivo Pampa)
6
Miño, Ezequiel (AK 14)
6
Sosa, Matias (Los Magnificos)
6
Barrera, Lucas (Pibes de Manolo)
6
Mamani, Nicolas (Los Magnificos)
6
Claure, Marcos (Charrua City)
6
Demuro, Nahuel (Los Magnificos)
6
Ramirez, Fabian (Los Magnificos)
5
Masciolli, Tomas (Nocomproconnadie)
5
Veizaga, Nahuel (Charrua City)
5
Fernandez, Matias (AK 14)
5
Ramirez, Matias (C.A. Siempre Mono)
5
Zurita, Julian (Charrua City)
5
Gollo, Nicolas (Pibes de Manolo)
5
Moya, Alejo (1994)
5
D´ Ambrosio, Tomas (Juan Atucha F.C.)
5
Lobos, Luciano (Jota)
5
Rocha, Alan (Paladar Negro 2.0)
4
Ibañez, Lucas (Motor Psico)
4
Peon, Ignacio (1994)
4
Torres, Diego (Lobos Arg)
4
Gonzalez, Daniel (Nocomproconnadie)
4
Arias, Cristian (Spartan Piernas)
4
Magliano, Agustin (Juan Atucha F.C.)
4
Ferrante, Santiago (Paladar Negro 2.0)
4
Rivas, Gabriel (Charrua City)
4
Anton, Santiago (Timba F.C.)
4
Lorenzo, Sebastian (Timba F.C.)
4
Quispe, Carlos (Tu Uachaa F.C.)
4
Gamallo, Lucas (Deportivo Pampa)
4
Rizzo, Matias (Deportivo Pampa)
4
Mateljan, Ezequiel (Spartan Piernas)
4
Chazarreta, Sebastian (Charrua City)
4
Segui, Guillermo (1994)
4
Leiva, Agustin (Deportivo Honorio)
4
Lobos, Lautaro (Jota)
4
Magnone, Ramiro (Paladar Negro 2.0)
4
Gonzalez, Axel (Pibes de Manolo)
4
Lambrusquini, Franco (Paladar Negro 2.0)
4
Navarro, Ivan (La Avenida)
3
Navarro, Lautaro (C.A. Siempre Mono)
3
Bachmann, Rodrigo (AK 14)
3
Rizzo, Tomas (Deportivo Pampa)
3
Alvarez, Franco (AK 14)
3
Meneses, Cristian (Los Magnificos)
3
Escobar, Lucas (Deportivo Honorio)
3
Martinez, Alex (Tu Uachaa F.C.)
3
Stecko, Juan (1994)
3
Alvarez, Axel (AK 14)
3
Cogorno, Valentin (Pibes de Manolo)
3
Arana, Lucas (Juan Atucha F.C.)
3
Diaz, Joaquin (Jota)
3
Marasco, Franco (Marsella F.C.)
3
Fernandez, Thiago (Pibes de Manolo)
3
Sosa Gareis, Camilo (Motor Psico)
3
Martelliti, Fernando (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
3
Bovea, Franco (Deportivo Honorio)
3
Sanabria, Gustavo (Nocomproconnadie)
3
Alomo, Maxi (Deportivo Pampa)
3
Molla, Brandon (La Avenida)
3
Bevilaqcua, Enzo (Lobos Arg)
3
Vernhes, Juan (Click Clack F.C.)
3
Bachmann, Rodrigo (AK 14)
3
Deusdado, Lautaro (Jota)
3
Scrivano, Thiago (Spartan Piernas)
3
Cuadrelli, Valentin (C.A. Siempre Mono)
3
Gomez, Matias (Los Magnificos)
3
Perez, Joel (Timba F.C.)
3
Fernandez, Gaston (Tu Uachaa F.C.)
3
Taos, Joaquin (Deportivo Honorio)
3
Acevedo, Juan (Lobos Arg)
3
Goncalvez, Matias (C.A. Siempre Mono)
3
Muriano, Mauricio (Spartan Piernas)
3
Colafigio, Emanuel (AK 14)
3
Ponce, Santino (Fuerza Abasto)
2
Meneses, Gabriel (Los Magnificos)
2
Giovanelli, Leonardo (Marsella F.C.)
2
Claure, Sebastian (Charrua City)
2
Ianone, Bruno (Timba F.C.)
2
Gonzalez, Alejo (1994)
2
Whelan, Leandro (Black Label F.C.)
2
Lucero, Ruben (Nocomproconnadie)
2
Labanda, Esteban (Jota)
2
Garcia, Elias (Los Magnificos)
2
Sanchez, Jeremia (Marsella F.C.)
2
Torres, Carlos (Tu Uachaa F.C.)
2
Figueroa, Facundo (Click Clack F.C.)
2
Ponce, Luciano (Fuerza Abasto)
2
Ruiz, Gustavo (La Avenida)
2
Gomez Soria, Santiago (Motor Psico)
2
Santiago, Felipe (El Decano)
2
Trotta, Ivan (Los Magnificos)
2
Whelan, Gonzalo (Black Label F.C.)
2
Medruin, Nahuel (Pibes de Manolo)
2
Furlan, Luciano (Ferimar)
2
Faya, Facundo (Juan Atucha F.C.)
2
Quiñones, Axel (Ferimar)
2
Woloszuc, Agustin (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
2
Arguissan, Axel (AK 14)
2
Ruiz, Franco (La Avenida)
2
Matos, Facundo (La Plaza)
2
Bascope, Mauro (Charrua City)
2
Raul, Lucas (El Decano)
2
Arana, Ezequiel (Juan Atucha F.C.)
2
Reynoso, Franco (AK 14)
2
Echevez, Facundo (Jota)
2
Arias, Mauricio (Charrua City)
2
Rey, Thiago (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
2
Bermudez, Pablo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
2
Carrasco, James (C.A. Siempre Mono)
2
Ahmar, Malik (Pibes de Manolo)
2
Sosa, Luca (El Decano)
2
Torres, Daniel (Tu Uachaa F.C.)
2
Merlo, Tomas (Click Clack F.C.)
2
Vitullo, David (Deportivo Pampa)
2
Ulloa, Luis (Timba F.C.)
2
Nuñez, Santiago (La Shaggyneta)
2
Avalos, Brian (Spartan Piernas)
2
Lobos, Gonzalo (Jota)
2
Pinto, Lucas (El Decano)
2
Godoy, Daniel (El Decano)
2
Leao, Tiago (La Avenida)
2
Rodriguez, Franco (Spartan Piernas)
2
Zarate, Alejandro (Los Magnificos)
2
Lopez, Fernando (Ilaza City)
2
Decillis, Jose (Click Clack F.C.)
2
Mastan, Juan (Deportivo Pampa)
2
Miño, Franco (AK 14)
2
Maugeri, Santiago (Nocomproconnadie)
2
Aducci, Nicolas (Black Label F.C.)
2
Gomez, Axel (C.A. Siempre Mono)
2
Lejido, Juan (Ferimar)
2
Postiglione, Tobias (La Avenida)
1
Molina, Guillermo (Ilaza City)
1
Galceran, Julian (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
1
Diaz, Lucas (Nocomproconnadie)
1
Pampa, Alejandro (Nocomproconnadie)
1
Navarro, Matias (C.A. Siempre Mono)
1
Alvarez, Ariel (Timba F.C.)
1
Alvite, Franco (Juan Atucha F.C.)
1
Sosa, Cristian (El Decano)
1
Faya, Leonardo (Juan Atucha F.C.)
1
Barrionuevo, Gonzalo (Ferimar)
1
Chacon, Romel (Lobos Arg)
1
Sanchez, Lucas (AK 14)
1
Onnainti, Nicolas (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
1
Sosa Gareis, Joan (Motor Psico)
1
Cavafi, Brian (Los Magnificos)
1
Aim, Thiago (C.A. Siempre Mono)
1
Gonzalez, Nicolas (Marsella F.C.)
1
Thea, Facundo (Juan Atucha F.C.)
1
Aguilar, Carlos (Tu Uachaa F.C.)
1
Rial, Alejo (C.A. Siempre Mono)
1
Carbasco, Gonzalo (Spartan Piernas)
1
Brunet, Ezequiel (Marsella F.C.)
1
Villarreal, Juan (El Decano)
1
Hurbina, Jorman (Lobos Arg)
1
De la Rosa, Matias (AK 14)
1
Martinez, Franco (Black Label F.C.)
1
Navarro, Lautaro (La Avenida)
1
Duarte, Rafael (El Decano)
1
Salas, Martin (Motor Psico)
1
Salte, Richard (Los Magnificos)
1
Flores, Lucas (Marsella F.C.)
1
Sagardia, Alejandro (Charrua City)
1
Miranda, Juan Pablo (Tu Uachaa F.C.)
1
Savori, M (C.A. Siempre Mono)
1
Mattarolo, Axel (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Gandolfi, Gabriel (Pibes de Manolo)
1
Charlab, Lucas (Ferimar)
1
Cortizo, Juan (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Basile, Diego (Timba F.C.)
1
Aramayo, Franco (Marsella F.C.)
1
Pardo, Ariel (La Shaggyneta)
1
Colman, Rodrigo (Pibes de Manolo)
1
Salazar, Ernesto (Motor Psico)
1
Hrabina, Santiago (Click Clack F.C.)
1
Ramusio, Martin (Motor Psico)
1
Gutierrez, Sergio (Pibes de Manolo)
1
Fernando, Adriel (Los Magnificos)
1
Ruiz, Rodrigo (El Decano)
1
Vilanoba, Casiel (Click Clack F.C.)
1
Brindesi, Damian (Spartan Piernas)
1
Brizuela, Ariel (Tu Uachaa F.C.)
1
Sotelo, Santino (1994)
1
Ingunza, Brian (Spartan Piernas)
1
Perez, Jhonnar (Lobos Arg)
1
Clienti, Facundo (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Antonuccio, Ignacio (Paladar Negro 2.0)
1
Lopez, Lucas (Black Label F.C.)
1
Rojas, Roberto (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
1
Jorge, Augusto (Spartan Piernas)
1
Gomez, Nazareno (Nocomproconnadie)
1
Maidana, Juan (La Plaza)
1
Martinez, Juan (Marsella F.C.)
1
Pereira, Pablo (1994)
1
Gonzalez, Nicolas (Pibes de Manolo)
1
Fredes, Matias (Tu Uachaa F.C.)
1
Campa, Christian (Nocomproconnadie)
1
Felipe, Nicolas (La Shaggyneta)
1
Ledesma, Martin (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Perrone, Ariel (Timba F.C.)
1
Bulmini, Lucas (El Decano)
1
Inafuku, Leandro (Spartan Piernas)
1
Romero, Sebastian (Los Magnificos)
1
Amarilla, Sebastian (Tu Uachaa F.C.)
1
Rapisarda, Ramiro (Motor Psico)
1
Zugri, Mauricio (C.A. Siempre Mono)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Torres, Diego (Lobos Arg)
4
Perez, Jhonnar (Lobos Arg)
3
Vigo, Matias (Pibes de Manolo)
3
Rivas, Gabriel (Charrua City)
3
Bachmann, Rodrigo (AK 14)
3
Feijoo, Gaston (Deportivo Honorio)
3
Diaz Gonzalez, Yurbany (Lobos Arg)
3
Imaz, Rodrigo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
2
Gonzalez, Juan (Deportivo Pampa)
2
Mateljan, Ezequiel (Spartan Piernas)
2
Balbi, Facundo (Click Clack F.C.)
2
Lo Teana, Agustin (Juan Atucha F.C.)
2
Magnone, Valentin (Paladar Negro 2.0)
2
Machado, Patricio (Nocomproconnadie)
2
Gomez, Matias (Los Magnificos)
2
Gamallo, Lucas (Deportivo Pampa)
2
Cogorno, Valentin (Pibes de Manolo)
2
Diaz, Lucas (Nocomproconnadie)
2
Navarro, Ivan (La Avenida)
2
Capozzoli, Bruno (Deportivo Pampa)
2
Anton, Lucas (Timba F.C.)
2
Lambrusquini, Franco (Paladar Negro 2.0)
2
Clienti, Facundo (Deportivo Pampa)
2
Meneses, Gabriel (Los Magnificos)
2
Ramos, Agustin (Deportivo Honorio)
2
Figueroa, Facundo (Click Clack F.C.)
2
Rozycki, Federico (Deportivo Honorio)
2
Sosa, Luca (El Decano)
2
Barrionuevo, Gonzalo (Ferimar)
2
Riquelme, Nicolas (Pibes de Manolo)
1
Ledesma, Martin (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Gonzalez, Daniel (Nocomproconnadie)
1
Farias, Jonathan (Nocomproconnadie)
1
Mostajo Valda, Sergio (Lobos Arg)
1
Peon, Ignacio (1994)
1
Gonzalez, Axel (Pibes de Manolo)
1
Rodriguez, Franco (Spartan Piernas)
1
Miño, Franco (AK 14)
1
Scrivano, Thiago (Spartan Piernas)
1
Magliano, Agustin (Juan Atucha F.C.)
1
Leiva, Agustin (Deportivo Honorio)
1
Navarro, Lautaro (C.A. Siempre Mono)
1
Gonzalez, Gabriel (Pibes de Manolo)
1
Rodriguez, Tomas (Juan Atucha F.C.)
1
Ruiz, Rodrigo (El Decano)
1
Martinez, Alex (Tu Uachaa F.C.)
1
Vila, Gonzalo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
1
Rusin, Nicolas (Juan Atucha F.C.)
1
Bachmann, Mariano (AK 14)
1
Gerez, Josue (El Decano)
1
Mamani, Nicolas (Los Magnificos)
1
Prieto, Lucas (La Plaza)
1
Pinto, Lucas (El Decano)
1
Gonzalez, Matias (Tu Uachaa F.C.)
1
Tanferna, Gaston (AK 14)
1
Zurita, Julian (Charrua City)
1
Maidana, Juan (Lobos Arg)
1
Molla, Brandon (La Avenida)
1
Carrillo, Nicolay (Charrua City)
1
Varela, Juan Ignacio (Click Clack F.C.)
1
Puscama, Nahuel (Timba F.C.)
1
Zarate, Lucas (Los Magnificos)
1
Claure, Marcos (Charrua City)
1
Torres, Carlos (Tu Uachaa F.C.)
1
Giovanelli, Leonardo (Marsella F.C.)
1
Medruin, Nahuel (Pibes de Manolo)
1
Ruiz, Gustavo (La Avenida)
1
Amaya, Sergio (Ilaza City)
1
Marasco, Franco (Marsella F.C.)
1
Taos, Joaquin (Deportivo Honorio)
1
Barresi, Martin (Deportivo Honorio)
1
Santamaria, Joaquin (Lobos Arg)
1
Merlo, Tomas (Click Clack F.C.)
1
Farias, Jonathan (Nocomproconnadie)
1
Di Gregorio, Lucas (Marsella F.C.)
1
Hrabina, Santiago (Click Clack F.C.)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Zarate, Alejandro (Los Magnificos)
91