HOME > Torneo Del barco > Apertura 2023 > Categoria B

próxima fecha / Categoria B

9º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Lunes 29/05 -
Miralla F.C.
vs
Justo Suarez-
Centenera
Lunes 29/05 - 21:00
Deportivo Tachito
vs
23 Edificios
Centenera
Miércoles 31/05 - 22:00
Descanso Verde
vs
Pachangon B
Centenera
Lunes 29/05 - 22:00
Los Babys de las Babys
vs
Candomberos
Centenera
Miércoles 31/05 - 22:00
Miseflo-
vs
C.A. Quiroga
Centenera
Lunes 29/05 - 22:00
Avileños
vs
Betis 420
Centenera
Martes 30/05 - 23:00
La Banda de Luxo
vs
Durazno F.C.
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Pachangon B
24
13
11
2
0
66
35
31
2
Miralla F.C.
23
13
11
1
1
78
33
45
3
Candomberos
22
13
11
0
2
52
25
27
4
Miseflo-
17
13
7
3
3
67
49
18
5
Deportivo Tachito
16
13
7
2
4
50
44
6
6
Durazno F.C.
11
13
5
1
7
34
34
0
7
Betis 420
11
13
5
1
7
30
41
-11
8
C.A. Quiroga
11
13
5
1
7
47
48
-1
9
Avileños
11
13
5
1
7
55
60
-5
10
Descanso Verde
8
13
4
0
9
45
63
-18
11
La Banda de Luxo
14
13
6
2
5
44
42
2
12
Los Babys de las Babys
9
13
4
1
8
25
41
-16
13
23 Edificios
3
13
1
1
11
17
59
-42
14
Justo Suarez-
0
13
0
0
13
0
36
-36

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Ghirardosi, Patricio (Candomberos)
21
9
2.33
11
81.82
2
Rioja, Leonardo (Miralla F.C.)
32
10
3.2
12
83.33
3
Bianco, Jose (Pachangon B)
29
9
3.22
13
69.23
4
Dagand, Lucas (Durazno F.C.)
34
10
3.4
12
83.33
5
Gomez, Matias (La Banda de Luxo)
31
9
3.44
10
90
6
Charadia, Gianluca (Los B de las Babys)
13
3
4.33
6
50
7
Torres, Alejo (23 Edificios)
21
4
5.25
7
57.14
8
Villalobos, Paul (Avileños)
46
8
5.75
12
66.67

resultados

1º FECHA/ 03 de Abril de 2023

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 10 de Abril de 2023

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 17 de Abril de 2023

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 24 de Abril de 2023

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 01 de Mayo de 2023

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 08 de Mayo de 2023

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 15 de Mayo de 2023

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 22 de Mayo de 2023

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 29 de Mayo de 2023

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 05 de Junio de 2023

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 12 de Junio de 2023

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 26 de Junio de 2023

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 03 de Julio de 2023

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Santucho, Nicolas (Miralla F.C.)
25
Visillac, Andres (Miseflo-)
20
Bianco, Juan Pablo (Pachangon B)
19
Alonso, Lisandro (Deportivo Tachito)
16
Simonelli, Hernan (Descanso Verde)
15
Acevedo, Victor (Miralla F.C.)
14
Luciani, Nicolas (Pachangon B)
14
Di Mauro, Gino (Miralla F.C.)
13
Teran, Leonel (Avileños)
11
Russo, Julián (Deportivo Tachito)
11
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
11
Gusinsky, Santiago (C.A. Quiroga)
11
Sune, Juan Carlos (C.A. Quiroga)
11
Novo, Kervin (Avileños)
10
Mendoza, Roman (La Banda de Luxo)
10
Lopez De Leon, Mateo (Miseflo-)
9
Molina, Jonatan (Pachangon B)
9
Gentili, Ignacio (Miseflo-)
9
Bugarin, Manuel (Descanso Verde)
9
Alaniz, Matias (La Banda de Luxo)
8
Dominguez, Rodrigo (Miseflo-)
8
Tomkinson, Alan (Los B de las Babys)
7
De Muro, Nahuel (La Banda de Luxo)
7
Mangieri, Sebastian (Deportivo Tachito)
6
Massai, Matias (Candomberos)
6
Cespi, Ivan (Miralla F.C.)
6
Bianco, Jose (Pachangon B)
5
Sune, Fabricio (C.A. Quiroga)
5
Chiffoni, Raimer (Avileños)
5
Juarez, Claudio (Miralla F.C.)
5
Lopez, Tomas (Durazno F.C.)
5
Perez, Francisco (Betis 420)
5
Jurnet, Luciano (Candomberos)
5
Echeverria, Hernan (Candomberos)
5
Abalo, Thomas (Deportivo Tachito)
5
Sica, Juan (Candomberos)
5
Calabria, Nicolas (Pachangon B)
5
Oropeza, Cristian (Avileños)
4
Laplacette, Agustin (Pachangon B)
4
Riquelme, Alan (Pachangon B)
4
Eretzky, Martin (Deportivo Tachito)
4
Chiffoni, Raimon (Avileños)
4
Fernandez, Diego (Durazno F.C.)
4
Foray, Facundo (Descanso Verde)
4
Villarreal, Nahuel (23 Edificios)
4
Di Mauro, Franco (Descanso Verde)
4
Aguero, Nicolas (Miralla F.C.)
4
Agrado, Pablo (C.A. Quiroga)
3
Muñoz, Ignacio (La Banda de Luxo)
3
Nazareno, Javier (Pachangon B)
3
Faza, Gonzalo (La Banda de Luxo)
3
Douer, Martin (Betis 420)
3
Lapenta, Joaquin (Durazno F.C.)
3
Cordero, A (Candomberos)
3
Aguilera, Martin (Miseflo-)
3
Botta, Matias (23 Edificios)
3
Baez, Agustin (Candomberos)
3
Moreno, Lucas (Los B de las Babys)
3
Casaleggi, Benjamin (C.A. Quiroga)
3
Santos, Thomas (Durazno F.C.)
3
Rodriguez, Ezequiel (23 Edificios)
3
Nuñez, Hernan (Miralla F.C.)
3
Martins, Franco (La Banda de Luxo)
3
Maletti, Franco (Miseflo-)
3
Perez, Euly (Avileños)
3
Sanchez, Axel (23 Edificios)
3
Moncon, Martin (Durazno F.C.)
2
Charadia, Fabricio (Los B de las Babys)
2
Sanchez, Leo (Avileños)
2
Molina, Josue (Avileños)
2
Manduzic, Ivo (Miralla F.C.)
2
Vergara, Jorge (Avileños)
2
Tarrago, Lucas (Betis 420)
2
Lemcke, Alan (Betis 420)
2
Wolff, Ezequiel (Betis 420)
2
Burgo, Nicolas (Miseflo-)
2
Fernandez, Ezequiel (Durazno F.C.)
2
Burgo, Matias (Miseflo-)
2
Alvarez, Gustavo (Candomberos)
2
Letara, Carlos (C.A. Quiroga)
2
Padovani, Lucas (Betis 420)
2
Alvarez, Emanuel (Candomberos)
2
Berdun, Matias (C.A. Quiroga)
2
Poklepovich, Santiago (Descanso Verde)
2
Moreno, Franco (Los B de las Babys)
2
Asturi, Uriel (Betis 420)
1
Santamaria, Nicolas (La Banda de Luxo)
1
Iglesias, Manuel (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Lopez, Juan (Durazno F.C.)
1
Cinza, Lucas (C.A. Quiroga)
1
Petito, Santino (Miseflo-)
1
Castro, Simon (Los B de las Babys)
1
Ruiz, Fernando (Descanso Verde)
1
Rugiero, Facundo (Candomberos)
1
Salas, Pablo (Descanso Verde)
1
Balbuena, Lucas (Durazno F.C.)
1
Arresavalaga, M. (C.A. Quiroga)
1
Migale, Gabriel (La Banda de Luxo)
1
Baiaio, Emi (Los B de las Babys)
1
Seronello, Matias (23 Edificios)
1
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
1
Ghirardosi, Patricio (Candomberos)
1
Jimenez, Raimon (Avileños)
1
Charadia, Valentin (Los B de las Babys)
1
Gomez, Matias (La Banda de Luxo)
1
Barrera, Giuliano (Avileños)
1
Eguia, Pablo (Candomberos)
1
Petito, Rodrigo (Miseflo-)
1
Gramajo, Nicolas (La Banda de Luxo)
1
Gobravilla, Lucas (Los B de las Babys)
1
Barrera, Alex (Betis 420)
1
Leal, Lucas (Los B de las Babys)
1
Barberis, Matias (Miseflo-)
1
Perez Fuentes, Gonzalo (C.A. Quiroga)
1
Gomez, Lautaro (Durazno F.C.)
1
Fernandez, Cristian (Durazno F.C.)
1
Lopez, Matias (Durazno F.C.)
1
Giuliano, Charlie (Avileños)
1
Maletti, Thiago (Miseflo-)
1
Gonzalez, Santiago (C.A. Quiroga)
1
Vergara, Juan (Miseflo-)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Rodriguez, Ezequiel (23 Edificios)
4
De Muro, Nahuel (La Banda de Luxo)
4
Molina, Jonatan (Pachangon B)
3
Gomez, Matias (La Banda de Luxo)
3
Gramajo, Nicolas (La Banda de Luxo)
2
Petito, Rodrigo (Miseflo-)
2
Gobravilla, Lucas (Los B de las Babys)
2
Vergara, Juan (Miseflo-)
2
Alonso, Lisandro (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Riquelme, Alan (Pachangon B)
2
Lopez, Tomas (Durazno F.C.)
1
Botta, Matias (23 Edificios)
1
Oropeza, Cristian (Avileños)
1
Gusinsky, Santiago (C.A. Quiroga)
1
Perez Fuentes, Gonzalo (C.A. Quiroga)
1
Charadia, Gianluca (Los B de las Babys)
1
Medina, Jesue (Avileños)
1
Dominguez, Marcos (23 Edificios)
1
Abalo, Thomas (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Muñoz, Ignacio (La Banda de Luxo)
1
Bernabei, Nicolas (23 Edificios)
1
Russian, German (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Huernos, Santiago (Descanso Verde)
1
Sica, Juan (Candomberos)
1
Luciani, Nicolas (Pachangon B)
1
Chiffoni, Raimon (Avileños)
1
Di Mauro, Franco (Descanso Verde)
1
Maletti, Franco (Miseflo-)
1
Molina, Josue (Avileños)
1
Russo, Julián (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Gimenez, Facundo (Candomberos)
1
Foray, Facundo (Descanso Verde)
1
Aranda, Gonzalo (Descanso Verde)
1
Villalobos, Paul (Avileños)
1
Charadia, Valentin (Los B de las Babys)
1
Rioja, Leonardo (Miralla F.C.)
1
Nazareno, Javier (Pachangon B)
1
Mangieri, Sebastian (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Novo, Kervin (Avileños)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Gomez, Matias (La Banda de Luxo)
5
De Muro, Nahuel (La Banda de Luxo)
2
Mendoza, Roman (La Banda de Luxo)
2