HOME > Torneo Domingos > Clausura 2022 > Categoria B
próxima fecha / Categoria B
5º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Domingo 02/10 - 09:00
Peñargrol
vs
EESN.
Centenera
Domingo 02/10 - 09:00
Tricoma F.C.
vs
F.C. Cildañez
Centenera
Domingo 02/10 - 09:00
De la Calle F.C.
vs
Machete City F.C.
Centenera
Domingo 02/10 - 10:00
Ñeryneta
vs
Callejeros
Centenera
Domingo 02/10 - 11:00
Sementales
vs
La Chalineta
Centenera
Domingo 02/10 - 11:00
Casino
vs
EESN
Centenera
Domingo 02/10 - 12:00
Los Galgos F.C.
vs
Cremo F.C.
Centenera
Domingo 02/10 - 12:00
Todo Suela F.C.
vs
Oroño
Centenera
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Casino
28
15
14
0
1
87
23
64
2
Machete City F.C.
24
15
11
2
2
68
21
47
3
La Chalineta
22
15
11
0
4
54
41
13
4
Todo Suela F.C.
20
15
10
0
5
84
46
38
5
Ñeryneta
19
15
9
1
5
41
47
-6
6
De la Calle F.C.
17
15
8
1
6
78
50
28
7
Tricoma F.C.
16
15
7
2
6
48
51
-3
8
Callejeros
16
15
8
0
7
45
67
-22
9
Peñargrol
14
15
6
2
7
53
44
9
10
EESN.
14
15
6
2
7
48
44
4
11
F.C. Cildañez
14
15
7
0
8
72
55
17
12
EESN
12
15
5
2
8
51
61
-10
13
Oroño
12
15
6
0
9
59
74
-15
14
Los Galgos F.C.
6
15
3
0
12
28
98
-70
15
Sementales
2
15
1
0
14
41
84
-43
16
Cremo F.C.
2
15
1
0
14
21
72
-51
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Pistani, Valentin (Machete City F.C.)
12
9
1.33
14
64.29
2
Daniele, Sebastian (Ñeryneta)
13
8
1.63
12
66.67
3
Fernandez, Lautaro (Casino)
20
10
2
13
76.92
4
Ortiz, Lautaro (Todo Suela F.C.)
43
14
3.07
15
93.33
5
De Santis, Nicolas (La Chalineta)
31
10
3.1
14
71.43
6
Clavero, Lucas (Peñargrol)
43
12
3.58
14
85.71
7
Acosta, Leonardo (Tricoma F.C.)
48
11
4.36
11
100
8
Salazar, Emanuel (EESN)
55
12
4.58
13
92.31
9
Cantilo, Matias (Oroño)
19
4
4.75
10
40
10
Bacca, Juan (F.C. Cildañez)
45
9
5
11
81.82
11
Jara, Mariano (Callejeros)
67
12
5.58
12
100
12
Zago, Rodrigo (Sementales)
62
9
6.89
10
90
resultados
1º FECHA/ 04 de Septiembre de 2022
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 11 de Septiembre de 2022
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 18 de Septiembre de 2022
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 25 de Septiembre de 2022
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 02 de Octubre de 2022
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 09 de Octubre de 2022
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 16 de Octubre de 2022
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 23 de Octubre de 2022
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 30 de Octubre de 2022
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 06 de Noviembre de 2022
equipo
equipo
11º FECHA/ 13 de Noviembre de 2022
equipo
equipo
12º FECHA/ 20 de Noviembre de 2022
equipo
equipo
13º FECHA/ 27 de Noviembre de 2022
equipo
equipo
14º FECHA/ 04 de Diciembre de 2022
equipo
equipo
15º FECHA/ 11 de Diciembre de 2022
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Formenti, Elian (Casino)
50
De Rosa, Franco (Todo Suela F.C.)
42
Pereyra, Julian (Machete City F.C.)
28
Rodriguez, Leonel (Sementales)
23
Torres, Catriel (De la Calle F.C.)
19
Alcaraz, Rodrigo (Todo Suela F.C.)
17
Mezzabotta, Ignacio (Machete City F.C.)
17
Arcaro, Hernan (Oroño)
16
Montiel, Lautaro (Tricoma F.C.)
16
Moya, Matias (EESN)
15
Perez, Tiago (Peñargrol)
15
Lobos, Lautaro (EESN.)
14
Lacugna, Fernando (F.C. Cildañez)
14
Mamani, Nicolas (F.C. Cildañez)
13
Medina, Lucas (De la Calle F.C.)
13
Silva, Rodrigo (Oroño)
12
Labayen, Roman (Peñargrol)
11
Dopazo, Pascual (La Chalineta)
10
Portillo, Rodrigo (F.C. Cildañez)
9
Baez, Alejandro (De la Calle F.C.)
9
Duarte, Pablo (La Chalineta)
9
Lobo, Diego (Ñeryneta)
9
Scarpino, Rodrigo (Machete City F.C.)
9
Pintos, Ricardo (Ñeryneta)
9
Saracho, Gian (Todo Suela F.C.)
9
Ruiz, Juan (Oroño)
8
Morales, Mateo (La Chalineta)
8
Alfieri, Juan (De la Calle F.C.)
8
Vazquez, Lucas (De la Calle F.C.)
8
Maglione, Maicol (Los Galgos F.C.)
8
Rondan, Horacio (Los Galgos F.C.)
8
Pentivolpi, Claudio (EESN)
8
Vidal, Juan Manuel (Callejeros)
8
Dopazo, Nicolas (La Chalineta)
8
Almada, Damian (Todo Suela F.C.)
7
Perna, Jose (Sementales)
7
Garcia, Juan Pablo (EESN)
7
Cacheiro, Matias (Peñargrol)
7
Meneses, Gabriel (F.C. Cildañez)
6
Biondo, Guido (Casino)
6
Giovanazzi, Tomas (La Chalineta)
6
Latorre, Francisco (Peñargrol)
6
Mojoli, Ignacio (Casino)
6
Requejo, Manuel (Tricoma F.C.)
5
Chavez, David (EESN.)
5
Aponte, Fabricio (Sementales)
5
Ale, Lucas (Callejeros)
5
Barrera, Agustin (Cremo F.C.)
5
Aguilar, Maxi (De la Calle F.C.)
5
Bronstein, Ariel (Oroño)
5
Sila, Ricardo (Callejeros)
5
Gutierrez, Cristian (EESN)
5
Dopazo, Martin (La Chalineta)
5
Chavez, Luca (EESN.)
5
Bachi, Federico (Casino)
5
Irusta, Jonathan (EESN)
4
Cantilo, Matias (Oroño)
4
Romero, Sebastian (F.C. Cildañez)
4
Prebende, Lucas (F.C. Cildañez)
4
Lastreto, Diego (Oroño)
4
Iglesias, Nazareno (Casino)
4
Gutierrez, Eder (EESN)
4
Zappa, Pablo (Callejeros)
4
Aguilar, Sebastian (De la Calle F.C.)
4
Torres, Gino (Tricoma F.C.)
4
Capli, Gabriel (Callejeros)
4
Ortiz, Julian (Peñargrol)
4
Viera, Daniel (F.C. Cildañez)
4
Benitez, Jonatan (Ñeryneta)
4
De Santis, Nicolas (La Chalineta)
3
Ortiz, Esteban (F.C. Cildañez)
3
Alvarez, Matias (Ñeryneta)
3
Leiva, Walter (Casino)
3
Acosta, Gaston (Tricoma F.C.)
3
Guerreyro, Dylan (Todo Suela F.C.)
3
Aquino, Facundo (EESN.)
3
Gutierrez, Juan Pablo (EESN)
3
Parmesino, E. (F.C. Cildañez)
3
Pistani, Valentin (Machete City F.C.)
3
Barrio, Guillermo (Machete City F.C.)
3
Lobos, Luciano (EESN.)
3
Maddonne, Carlos (Callejeros)
3
Pereyra, Lucas (Peñargrol)
3
Reinoso, Patricio (De la Calle F.C.)
3
Reyes, Ivan (Todo Suela F.C.)
3
Vetere, Diego (Tricoma F.C.)
3
Radin, Fernando (Callejeros)
3
Crescini, Daniel (De la Calle F.C.)
3
Francia, Lucas (Todo Suela F.C.)
3
Escalera, Ruben (Ñeryneta)
2
Pichel, Nahuel (Sementales)
2
Fernandez, Lautaro (Casino)
2
Gutierrez, Abraham (Cremo F.C.)
2
Esnal, Patricio (De la Calle F.C.)
2
Tommasi, Ignacio (Oroño)
2
Fernandez, Tomas (Sementales)
2
Diaz, Facundo (Callejeros)
2
Moriñigo, Javier (Cremo F.C.)
2
Moreira, Matias (Tricoma F.C.)
2
Chavez, Roberto (EESN.)
2
Tepedino, Luka (Sementales)
2
Diaz, Renato (Cremo F.C.)
2
Acosta, Leonardo (Tricoma F.C.)
2
Giunta, Ignacio (La Chalineta)
2
Tallarico, Leandro (Tricoma F.C.)
2
Vazquez, Nahuel (Oroño)
2
Moscoso, Horacio (Los Galgos F.C.)
2
Ricci, Santiago (Oroño)
2
Masse, Damian (Ñeryneta)
2
Rodriguez, Manuel (EESN.)
2
Paniagua, Enzo (Cremo F.C.)
2
Mota, Jesus (Cremo F.C.)
2
Brunetti, Nicolas (Oroño)
2
Orlando, Diego (Ñeryneta)
2
Gutierrez, Matias (EESN)
1
Lattaruolo, Ignacio (Callejeros)
1
Dominguez, Manuel (Tricoma F.C.)
1
Gonzalez, Jesus (Los Galgos F.C.)
1
Galeano, Bruno (Oroño)
1
Nacher, Tomas (Los Galgos F.C.)
1
Daniele, Sebastian (Ñeryneta)
1
Bacca, Gabriel (F.C. Cildañez)
1
Mozzo, Bautista (EESN.)
1
Gutierrez, Roberto (EESN)
1
Garcia, Elias (F.C. Cildañez)
1
Polletti, Ezequiel (Oroño)
1
Lopez, Nahuel (Cremo F.C.)
1
Clavero, Lucas (Peñargrol)
1
Ramos, Francis (F.C. Cildañez)
1
Ruggero, Gerardo (Machete City F.C.)
1
Fusano, Gonzalo (Tricoma F.C.)
1
Herrera, Dario (De la Calle F.C.)
1
Franco, Jorge (Callejeros)
1
Ibalo, Donato (EESN.)
1
Cottelezzi, Lucas (Casino)
1
Gomez, Gredd (Cremo F.C.)
1
Diaz, Joaquin (EESN.)
1
Iglesias, Bautista (Casino)
1
Alonso Peluffo, Pablo (Ñeryneta)
1
Maldonado, Ivan (EESN.)
1
Echevelte, Facundo (EESN.)
1
Silva, Andres (Cremo F.C.)
1
Uccello, Emiliano (Los Galgos F.C.)
1
Solla, Franco (Ñeryneta)
1
Benavente, Franco (EESN.)
1
Muñoz, David (Los Galgos F.C.)
1
Traetta, Lucas (Machete City F.C.)
1
Mazzitelli, Gonzalo (EESN.)
1
Bautista, Mateo (EESN.)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Mezzabotta, Ignacio (Machete City F.C.)
3
Dopazo, Pascual (La Chalineta)
3
Dopazo, Martin (La Chalineta)
3
Lobos, Luciano (EESN.)
3
Escalera, Ruben (Ñeryneta)
2
Traetta, Lucas (Machete City F.C.)
2
Ruggero, Gerardo (Machete City F.C.)
2
Formenti, Elian (Casino)
2
Alcaraz, Rodrigo (Todo Suela F.C.)
2
Labayen, Roman (Peñargrol)
2
Radin, Fernando (Callejeros)
2
Meneses, Gabriel (F.C. Cildañez)
1
Vazquez, Lucas (De la Calle F.C.)
1
Salazar, Emanuel (EESN)
1
Safarano, Ignacio (Sementales)
1
Benitez, Jonatan (Ñeryneta)
1
Meneses, Cristian (F.C. Cildañez)
1
Zago, Rodrigo (Sementales)
1
Dopazo, Nicolas (La Chalineta)
1
Aquino, Facundo (EESN.)
1
Moscoso, Horacio (Los Galgos F.C.)
1
Clavero, Lucas (Peñargrol)
1
Perez, Tiago (Peñargrol)
1
Sanchez, Lucas (EESN)
1
Benavente, Franco (EESN.)
1
Chavez, Roberto (EESN.)
1
Daniele, Sebastian (Ñeryneta)
1
Gambetta, Facundo (EESN.)
1
Cambiasso, Lisandro (Machete City F.C.)
1
Herrera, Dario (De la Calle F.C.)
1
Chavez, Emanuel (EESN.)
1
Irusta, Jonathan (EESN)
1
Medina, Lucas (De la Calle F.C.)
1
Masse, Damian (Ñeryneta)
1
Lopez, Nahuel (Cremo F.C.)
1
Almada, Damian (Todo Suela F.C.)
1
Pentivolpi, Claudio (EESN)
1
Reyes, Ivan (Todo Suela F.C.)
1
Fernandez, Tomas (Sementales)
1
De Santis, Nicolas (La Chalineta)
1
Diaz, Renato (Cremo F.C.)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Chavez, Facundo (EESN.)
8
Chavez, Luca (EESN.)
8
Medina, Lucas (De la Calle F.C.)
8
Torres, Catriel (De la Calle F.C.)
8