HOME > Torneo Del barco > Clausura 2022 > Categoria C
próxima fecha / Categoria C
16º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Durazno F.C.
25
15
11
3
1
65
37
28
2
Betis 420
24
15
11
2
2
66
43
23
3
La Treseneta
22
15
9
4
2
72
37
35
4
Torino F.C.
20
15
9
2
4
60
41
19
5
La Banda de Luxo
18
15
8
2
5
66
54
12
6
Justo Suarez-
18
15
6
6
3
78
60
18
7
C.A. Quiroga
17
15
8
1
6
57
49
8
8
Bachisanz
15
15
5
5
5
58
60
-2
9
Primera Junta.
15
15
6
3
6
59
45
14
10
23 Edificios
14
15
6
2
7
44
59
-15
11
Piņa en la Pera
14
15
5
4
6
65
60
5
12
Intrepides
9
15
3
3
9
68
109
-41
13
La Victoria F.C.
8
15
4
0
11
47
68
-21
14
Tato F.C.
8
15
2
4
9
47
71
-24
15
C.A. Malvina
7
15
3
1
11
57
85
-28
16
Vladimiux
6
15
2
2
11
35
66
-31
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Dagand, Lucas (Durazno F.C.)
33
13
2.54
15
86.67
2
Felman, Matias (Primera Junta)
39
13
3
15
86.67
3
Bourlot, Enzo (Piņa en la Pera)
40
11
3.64
17
64.71
4
Rollaro, Nicolas (Torino F.C.)
26
7
3.71
13
53.85
5
Gomez, Matias (La Banda de Luxo)
54
14
3.86
14
100
6
Cariolo, Diego (Bachisanz)
57
14
4.07
17
82.35
7
Lopez, Leandro (Justo Suarez)
43
10
4.3
17
58.82
8
Torres, Alejo (23 Edificios)
44
10
4.4
16
62.5
9
Goņi Re, Ramiro (Tato F.C.)
50
11
4.55
13
84.62
10
Etchechuri, Lucas (Vladimiux)
33
7
4.71
9
77.78
11
Fossa, Mariano (C.A. Malvina)
38
6
6.33
14
42.86
resultados
1º FECHA/ 08 de Agosto de 2022
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 15 de Agosto de 2022
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 22 de Agosto de 2022
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 29 de Agosto de 2022
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 05 de Septiembre de 2022
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 12 de Septiembre de 2022
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 19 de Septiembre de 2022
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 26 de Septiembre de 2022
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 03 de Octubre de 2022
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 17 de Octubre de 2022
equipo
equipo
11º FECHA/ 24 de Octubre de 2022
equipo
equipo
12º FECHA/ 31 de Octubre de 2022
equipo
equipo
13º FECHA/ 07 de Noviembre de 2022
equipo
equipo
14º FECHA/ 14 de Noviembre de 2022
equipo
equipo
15º FECHA/ 28 de Noviembre de 2022
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Miņo, Ezequiel (Piņa en la Pera)
29
Vilinix, Joseph (Intrepides)
25
De Muro, Nahuel (La Banda de Luxo)
23
Ruiz, Camilo (Tato F.C.)
21
Fernandez, Diego (Durazno F.C.)
18
Zimmerman, Axel (Bachisanz)
17
Lopez, Carlos (Primera Junta)
16
Reyna, Gonzalo (Justo Suarez)
16
Lopardo, Ignacio (Bachisanz)
15
Zecchin, Fabrizio (C.A. Quiroga)
14
Sanchez, Franco (Justo Suarez)
14
Garcia, Maxi (La Treseneta)
13
Gomez, Franco (Betis 420)
13
Constantino, Leandro (Piņa en la Pera)
13
Mariņas, Matias (Primera Junta)
13
Fernandez, Lautaro (Betis 420)
13
Caceres, Lucas (Justo Suarez)
12
Aguilar, Daniel (La Treseneta)
12
Ciancaglini, Franco (C.A. Malvina)
12
Mariņas, Emanuel (Primera Junta)
12
Muņoz, Ignacio (La Banda de Luxo)
11
Rosciani, Federico (Torino F.C.)
11
Ramos, Joel (La Victoria F.C.)
11
Iks, Axel (Tato F.C.)
11
Fernandez, Christian (Justo Suarez)
11
Mosquera, Ezequiel (C.A. Quiroga)
10
Alvarez, Martin (Bachisanz)
10
Lapenta, Joaquin (Durazno F.C.)
10
Vaccaro, Rodrigo (C.A. Malvina)
10
Augustin, Edson (Intrepides)
9
Iriarte, Maxi (Betis 420)
9
Santamaria, Nicolas (La Banda de Luxo)
9
Muņoz, Ansony (La Victoria F.C.)
8
Rostanzo, Facundo (Bachisanz)
8
Manuelson, Jean (Intrepides)
8
Lopez, Tomas (Durazno F.C.)
8
Rizzo, Fernando (Justo Suarez)
8
Cuevas, Pablo (La Treseneta)
8
Goldstein, Santiago (Torino F.C.)
8
Fernandez, Joan (Torino F.C.)
8
Montoya, Brian (Justo Suarez)
8
Etchechuri, Lucas (Vladimiux)
7
Mileo, Adriel (Betis 420)
7
Gonzalez, Tomas (C.A. Quiroga)
7
Dorvil, Hans (Intrepides)
7
Orelus, Sadrac (Intrepides)
7
Mendez, Santiago (23 Edificios)
7
Fenos, Ramiro (C.A. Malvina)
7
Lopez, Leandro (Justo Suarez)
7
Ruiz, Luca (Betis 420)
7
Blanco, Julian (Durazno F.C.)
7
Madelo, Matias (Durazno F.C.)
7
Lemcke, Alan (Betis 420)
7
Juarez, Juan Pablo (23 Edificios)
7
Rodriguez, Ezequiel (23 Edificios)
7
Irurzun, Juan (C.A. Malvina)
7
Insaurraulde, Ignacio (Torino F.C.)
6
Gonzalez, Agustin (C.A. Quiroga)
6
Lescano, Damian (Piņa en la Pera)
6
Diez, Facundo (Vladimiux)
6
Longinotti, Ezequiel (Piņa en la Pera)
6
Romero, Lucas (C.A. Quiroga)
6
Botta, Matias (23 Edificios)
6
Coll, Matias (La Banda de Luxo)
5
Viera, Bryan (La Victoria F.C.)
5
Vitale, Adrian (Piņa en la Pera)
5
Colecchia, Matias (C.A. Quiroga)
5
Jerez, Lucas (Bachisanz)
5
Sapaya, Ivan (La Treseneta)
5
Varela, Ricardo (Primera Junta)
5
Nogueira, Juan (La Treseneta)
5
Gonzalez, Javier (Vladimiux)
5
Santos, Thomas (Durazno F.C.)
4
Corbalan, Sebastian (Vladimiux)
4
Blijarestky, Agustin (23 Edificios)
4
Altieri, Patricio (Torino F.C.)
4
Frechou, Gaspar (Vladimiux)
4
Carballo, Martin (La Treseneta)
4
Azabache, Erick (Torino F.C.)
4
Gerome, Gregory (Intrepides)
4
Banegas, Brian (La Treseneta)
4
Santonja, Facundo (La Treseneta)
4
Marquez, Adrian (Primera Junta)
4
Goņi Re, Joaquin (Tato F.C.)
4
Pierre, Lauture (Intrepides)
4
Gramajo, Nicolas (La Banda de Luxo)
3
Dominguez, Marcos (23 Edificios)
3
Peccia, Jorge (La Banda de Luxo)
3
Tresen, Mauro (La Treseneta)
3
Merani, Tomas (Tato F.C.)
3
Zimmerman, Etienne (Bachisanz)
3
Mendoza, Roman (La Banda de Luxo)
3
Rodriguez, Ezequiel (La Victoria F.C.)
3
Martinez, German (C.A. Malvina)
3
Flores, Alejo (23 Edificios)
3
Loza, Aaron (Torino F.C.)
3
Andrade, Santiago (La Victoria F.C.)
3
Destefano, Nicolas (Primera Junta)
3
Ernie, Federico (La Treseneta)
3
Villarreal, Nahuel (23 Edificios)
3
Bravo, Ivan (C.A. Malvina)
3
Fulloni, Pablo (C.A. Malvina)
2
Ferrada, Matias (La Treseneta)
2
Migale, Gabriel (La Banda de Luxo)
2
Peņa, Wilmer (La Victoria F.C.)
2
Alaniz, Matias (La Banda de Luxo)
2
Da Silva, Edwir (La Victoria F.C.)
2
Perez Fuentes, Gonzalo (C.A. Quiroga)
2
Migliorini, Lucas (La Victoria F.C.)
2
Gerez, Federico (Betis 420)
2
Benitez, Guillermo (Tato F.C.)
2
Rey, Mariano (Torino F.C.)
2
Fragola, Juan (Tato F.C.)
2
Ruscio, Kevin (Torino F.C.)
2
Zuberman, Nicolas (C.A. Malvina)
2
Balbuena, Lucas (Durazno F.C.)
2
Cabrera, Tomas (Vladimiux)
2
Felman, Matias (Primera Junta)
2
Lopez, Matias (Durazno F.C.)
2
Gallardo, Martin (Tato F.C.)
2
Lemes, Claudio (Primera Junta)
2
Felman, Sebastian (Primera Junta)
2
Furloni, Pablo (C.A. Malvina)
2
Carreras, Gabriel (La Treseneta)
2
Behnke, Walter (Torino F.C.)
2
Aguilar, Matias (23 Edificios)
2
Sorribas, Gaston (C.A. Malvina)
2
Servente, Lucas (Vladimiux)
2
Miņo, Franco (Piņa en la Pera)
2
Fernandez, Cristian (Durazno F.C.)
2
Blanco, Jesus (La Victoria F.C.)
2
Molina, Gonzalo (C.A. Quiroga)
1
Sanchez, Juan (C.A. Malvina)
1
Galati, Daniel (Vladimiux)
1
Dorxyl, Carry (Intrepides)
1
Pereyra, Martin (C.A. Malvina)
1
Tassone, Nahuel (Torino F.C.)
1
Mansilla, Lucas (C.A. Malvina)
1
Gonzalez, Martin (Vladimiux)
1
Rodriguez, Gabriel (La Banda de Luxo)
1
D´Elia, Gonzalo (Justo Suarez)
1
Riesgo, Federico (Torino F.C.)
1
Diaz, Matias (C.A. Quiroga)
1
Fenos, Ramiro (C.A. Malvina)
1
Guerrier, Mirlyn (Intrepides)
1
Olita, Franco (Durazno F.C.)
1
Barrio, Ezequiel (Vladimiux)
1
Martinez, Ignacio (C.A. Malvina)
1
Goņi Re, Ramiro (Tato F.C.)
1
Montiel, Juan (Piņa en la Pera)
1
Pistoia, Federico (C.A. Quiroga)
1
Felta, Fernando (Piņa en la Pera)
1
Breglia, Facundo (Torino F.C.)
1
Sequeira, Juan Cruz (Tato F.C.)
1
Ruiz, Cesar (Justo Suarez)
1
Rodriguez, Ivan (La Victoria F.C.)
1
Suinchiski, Federico (La Treseneta)
1
Mansilla, Matias (Piņa en la Pera)
1
Tarrago, Lucas (Betis 420)
1
Vivas, German (La Victoria F.C.)
1
Vigegny, Mateo (C.A. Quiroga)
1
Fernandez, Ezequiel (Durazno F.C.)
1
Rimbano, Elian (23 Edificios)
1
Gomez, Matias (La Banda de Luxo)
1
Rapallo, Patricio (Vladimiux)
1
Mamani, Mariano (C.A. Malvina)
1
Fernandez, Agustin (23 Edificios)
1
Pivetta, C. (Torino F.C.)
1
Martinez, German (C.A. Malvina)
1
Aguilera, Bruno (Betis 420)
1
Valerio, Simon (Piņa en la Pera)
1
Mayol, Luciano (Vladimiux)
1
Peņa, Wilker (La Victoria F.C.)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
De Muro, Nahuel (La Banda de Luxo)
6
Rodriguez, Ezequiel (23 Edificios)
4
Fernandez, Christian (Justo Suarez)
4
Madelo, Matias (Durazno F.C.)
4
Zimmerman, Etienne (Bachisanz)
3
Reyna, Gonzalo (Justo Suarez)
3
Goņi Re, Joaquin (Tato F.C.)
3
Ramos, Joel (La Victoria F.C.)
3
Gomez, Matias (La Banda de Luxo)
3
Torres, Alejo (23 Edificios)
3
Caceres, Lucas (Justo Suarez)
2
Merani, Tomas (Tato F.C.)
2
Perez Fuentes, Gonzalo (C.A. Quiroga)
2
Alvarez, Martin (Bachisanz)
2
Servente, Lucas (Vladimiux)
2
Aguilar, Daniel (La Treseneta)
2
Nuņez, Facundo (Bachisanz)
2
Lapenta, Joaquin (Durazno F.C.)
2
Gonzalez, Agustin (C.A. Quiroga)
2
Fernandez, Lautaro (Betis 420)
2
Cariolo, Diego (Bachisanz)
2
Coll, Matias (La Banda de Luxo)
2
Etchechuri, Lucas (Vladimiux)
2
Santamaria, Nicolas (La Banda de Luxo)
2
Jerez, Lucas (Bachisanz)
2
Behnke, Walter (Torino F.C.)
2
Alaniz, Matias (La Banda de Luxo)
2
Rossi, Nicolas (C.A. Quiroga)
2
Diaz Miguez, Lautaro (Torino F.C.)
2
Fernandez, Joan (Torino F.C.)
2
Vilinix, Joseph (Intrepides)
2
Da Silva, Edwir (La Victoria F.C.)
1
Mendez, Santiago (23 Edificios)
1
Gonzalez, Tomas (C.A. Quiroga)
1
Altieri, Patricio (Torino F.C.)
1
Martinez, German (C.A. Malvina)
1
Guerrier, Mirlyn (Intrepides)
1
Montoya, Brian (Justo Suarez)
1
Tresen, Mauro (La Treseneta)
1
Miņo, Ezequiel (Piņa en la Pera)
1
Cequeira, Nahuel (Justo Suarez)
1
Lopez, Leandro (Justo Suarez)
1
Aguilera, Bruno (Betis 420)
1
Insaurraulde, Ignacio (Torino F.C.)
1
Sanchez, Franco (Justo Suarez)
1
Longinotti, Ezequiel (Piņa en la Pera)
1
Santonja, Facundo (La Treseneta)
1
Olita, Franco (Durazno F.C.)
1
Benz, Tomas (Piņa en la Pera)
1
Di Genaro, Gabriel (Primera Junta)
1
Felman, Matias (Primera Junta)
1
Viudez, Dario (Justo Suarez)
1
Santos, Thomas (Durazno F.C.)
1
Lopardo, Ignacio (Bachisanz)
1
Vaccaro, Rodrigo (C.A. Malvina)
1
Muņoz, Ansony (La Victoria F.C.)
1
Constantino, Leandro (Piņa en la Pera)
1
Mariņas, Emanuel (Primera Junta)
1
Riesgo, Federico (Torino F.C.)
1
Fiorini, Sebastian (Primera Junta)
1
Miņo, Franco (Piņa en la Pera)
1
Corbalan, Sebastian (Vladimiux)
1
Altieri, Matias (Torino F.C.)
1
Mariņas, Matias (Primera Junta)
1
Bourlot, Enzo (Piņa en la Pera)
1
Rapallo, Patricio (Vladimiux)
1
Cabrera, Tomas (Vladimiux)
1
Mosquera, Ezequiel (C.A. Quiroga)
1
Goldstein, Santiago (Torino F.C.)
1
Lemcke, Alan (Betis 420)
1
Mileo, Adriel (Betis 420)
1
Pierre, Lauture (Intrepides)
1
Fernandez, Cristian (Durazno F.C.)
1
Suinchiski, Federico (La Treseneta)
1
Marquez, Adrian (Primera Junta)
1
Gallardo, Martin (Tato F.C.)
1
Botta, Matias (23 Edificios)
1
Gerome, Gregory (Intrepides)
1
Muņoz, Ignacio (La Banda de Luxo)
1
Pereyra, Damian (La Treseneta)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.