HOME > Torneo Del barco > Clausura 2022 > Categoria C

próxima fecha / Categoria C

8º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Lunes 26/09 - 21:00
C.A. Malvina
vs
Dinamy BFC
Centenera
Martes 27/09 - 21:00
Justo Suarez
vs
La Victoria F.C.
Centenera
Lunes 26/09 - 21:00
Primera Junta.
vs
Tato F.C.
Centenera
Martes 27/09 - 23:00
Bachisanz
vs
Intrepides
Centenera
Martes 27/09 - 23:00
Torino F.C.
vs
Vladimiux
Centenera
Lunes 26/09 - 23:00
Durazno F.C.
vs
La Banda de Luxo
Centenera
Lunes 26/09 - 23:00
Piņa en la Pera
vs
Minabo F.C.
Centenera
Miércoles 28/09 - 23:00
La Treseneta
vs
Falso 10
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Durazno F.C.
25
15
11
3
1
65
37
28
2
Falso 10
24
15
11
2
2
66
43
23
3
La Treseneta
22
15
9
4
2
72
37
35
4
Torino F.C.
20
15
9
2
4
60
41
19
5
La Banda de Luxo
18
15
8
2
5
66
54
12
6
Justo Suarez
18
15
6
6
3
78
60
18
7
Dinamy BFC
17
15
8
1
6
57
49
8
8
Bachisanz
15
15
5
5
5
58
60
-2
9
Primera Junta.
15
15
6
3
6
59
45
14
10
Minabo F.C.
14
15
6
2
7
44
59
-15
11
Piņa en la Pera
14
15
5
4
6
65
60
5
12
Intrepides
9
15
3
3
9
68
109
-41
13
La Victoria F.C.
8
15
4
0
11
47
68
-21
14
Tato F.C.
8
15
2
4
9
47
71
-24
15
C.A. Malvina
7
15
3
1
11
57
85
-28
16
Vladimiux
6
15
2
2
11
35
66
-31

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Dagand, Lucas (Durazno F.C.)
31
12
2.58
14
85.71
2
Felman, Matias (Primera Junta)
39
13
3
13
100
3
Bourlot, Enzo (Piņa en la Pera)
40
11
3.64
15
73.33
4
Gomez, Matias (La Banda de Luxo)
48
13
3.69
14
92.86
5
Rollaro, Nicolas (Torino F.C.)
26
7
3.71
13
53.85
6
Cariolo, Diego (Bachisanz)
53
13
4.08
15
86.67
7
Lopez, Leandro (Justo Suarez)
40
9
4.44
15
60
8
Torres, Alejo (Minabo F.C.)
40
9
4.44
14
64.29
9
Goņi Re, Ramiro (Tato F.C.)
46
10
4.6
13
76.92
10
Etchechuri, Lucas (Vladimiux)
33
7
4.71
9
77.78
11
Fossa, Mariano (C.A. Malvina)
38
6
6.33
14
42.86

resultados

1º FECHA/ 08 de Agosto de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 15 de Agosto de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 22 de Agosto de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 29 de Agosto de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 05 de Septiembre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 12 de Septiembre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 19 de Septiembre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 26 de Septiembre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 03 de Octubre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 17 de Octubre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 24 de Octubre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 31 de Octubre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 07 de Noviembre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 14 de Noviembre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 28 de Noviembre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Miņo, Ezequiel (Piņa en la Pera)
28
Vilinix, Joseph (Intrepides)
23
De Muro, Nahuel (La Banda de Luxo)
22
Ruiz, Camilo (Tato F.C.)
21
Lopez, Carlos (Primera Junta)
16
Reyna, Gonzalo (Justo Suarez)
16
Fernandez, Diego (Durazno F.C.)
16
Lopardo, Ignacio (Bachisanz)
15
Zecchin, Fabrizio (Dinamy BFC)
14
Zimmerman, Axel (Bachisanz)
14
Mariņas, Matias (Primera Junta)
13
Sanchez, Franco (Justo Suarez)
13
Garcia, Maxi (La Treseneta)
13
Gomez, Franco (Falso 10)
12
Caceres, Lucas (Justo Suarez)
12
Fernandez, Lautaro (Falso 10)
12
Aguilar, Daniel (La Treseneta)
12
Ciancaglini, Franco (C.A. Malvina)
12
Mariņas, Emanuel (Primera Junta)
12
Constantino, Leandro (Piņa en la Pera)
11
Rosciani, Federico (Torino F.C.)
11
Ramos, Joel (La Victoria F.C.)
11
Fernandez, Christian (Justo Suarez)
11
Muņoz, Ignacio (La Banda de Luxo)
11
Mosquera, Ezequiel (Dinamy BFC)
10
Alvarez, Martin (Bachisanz)
10
Lapenta, Joaquin (Durazno F.C.)
10
Vaccaro, Rodrigo (C.A. Malvina)
10
Augustin, Edson (Intrepides)
9
Iks, Axel (Tato F.C.)
9
Santamaria, Nicolas (La Banda de Luxo)
9
Muņoz, Ansony (La Victoria F.C.)
8
Manuelson, Jean (Intrepides)
8
Lopez, Tomas (Durazno F.C.)
8
Rizzo, Fernando (Justo Suarez)
8
Cuevas, Pablo (La Treseneta)
8
Goldstein, Santiago (Torino F.C.)
8
Fernandez, Joan (Torino F.C.)
8
Montoya, Brian (Justo Suarez)
8
Rostanzo, Facundo (Bachisanz)
7
Dorvil, Hans (Intrepides)
7
Fenos, Ramiro (C.A. Malvina)
7
Lopez, Leandro (Justo Suarez)
7
Ruiz, Luca (Falso 10)
7
Blanco, Julian (Durazno F.C.)
7
Madelo, Matias (Durazno F.C.)
7
Juarez, Juan Pablo (Minabo F.C.)
7
Rodriguez, Ezequiel (Minabo F.C.)
7
Irurzun, Juan (C.A. Malvina)
7
Iriarte, Maxi (Falso 10)
7
Etchechuri, Lucas (Vladimiux)
7
Mileo, Adriel (Falso 10)
6
Insaurraulde, Ignacio (Torino F.C.)
6
Gonzalez, Agustin (Dinamy BFC)
6
Gonzalez, Tomas (Dinamy BFC)
6
Lescano, Damian (Piņa en la Pera)
6
Diez, Facundo (Vladimiux)
6
Orelus, Sadrac (Intrepides)
6
Longinotti, Ezequiel (Piņa en la Pera)
6
Mendez, Santiago (Minabo F.C.)
6
Botta, Matias (Minabo F.C.)
6
Lemcke, Alan (Falso 10)
6
Viera, Bryan (La Victoria F.C.)
5
Vitale, Adrian (Piņa en la Pera)
5
Colecchia, Matias (Dinamy BFC)
5
Jerez, Lucas (Bachisanz)
5
Sapaya, Ivan (La Treseneta)
5
Varela, Ricardo (Primera Junta)
5
Nogueira, Juan (La Treseneta)
5
Gonzalez, Javier (Vladimiux)
5
Coll, Matias (La Banda de Luxo)
5
Corbalan, Sebastian (Vladimiux)
4
Blijarestky, Agustin (Minabo F.C.)
4
Altieri, Patricio (Torino F.C.)
4
Frechou, Gaspar (Vladimiux)
4
Carballo, Martin (La Treseneta)
4
Azabache, Erick (Torino F.C.)
4
Gerome, Gregory (Intrepides)
4
Banegas, Brian (La Treseneta)
4
Santonja, Facundo (La Treseneta)
4
Romero, Lucas (Dinamy BFC)
4
Marquez, Adrian (Primera Junta)
4
Pierre, Lauture (Intrepides)
4
Dominguez, Marcos (Minabo F.C.)
3
Peccia, Jorge (La Banda de Luxo)
3
Merani, Tomas (Tato F.C.)
3
Tresen, Mauro (La Treseneta)
3
Zimmerman, Etienne (Bachisanz)
3
Mendoza, Roman (La Banda de Luxo)
3
Rodriguez, Ezequiel (La Victoria F.C.)
3
Martinez, German (C.A. Malvina)
3
Flores, Alejo (Minabo F.C.)
3
Loza, Aaron (Torino F.C.)
3
Goņi Re, Joaquin (Tato F.C.)
3
Andrade, Santiago (La Victoria F.C.)
3
Destefano, Nicolas (Primera Junta)
3
Ernie, Federico (La Treseneta)
3
Villarreal, Nahuel (Minabo F.C.)
3
Bravo, Ivan (C.A. Malvina)
3
Gramajo, Nicolas (La Banda de Luxo)
3
Santos, Thomas (Durazno F.C.)
3
Peņa, Wilmer (La Victoria F.C.)
2
Migale, Gabriel (La Banda de Luxo)
2
Da Silva, Edwir (La Victoria F.C.)
2
Perez Fuentes, Gonzalo (Dinamy BFC)
2
Migliorini, Lucas (La Victoria F.C.)
2
Gerez, Federico (Falso 10)
2
Benitez, Guillermo (Tato F.C.)
2
Rey, Mariano (Torino F.C.)
2
Fragola, Juan (Tato F.C.)
2
Ruscio, Kevin (Torino F.C.)
2
Zuberman, Nicolas (C.A. Malvina)
2
Balbuena, Lucas (Durazno F.C.)
2
Cabrera, Tomas (Vladimiux)
2
Felman, Matias (Primera Junta)
2
Lopez, Matias (Durazno F.C.)
2
Gallardo, Martin (Tato F.C.)
2
Lemes, Claudio (Primera Junta)
2
Felman, Sebastian (Primera Junta)
2
Furloni, Pablo (C.A. Malvina)
2
Carreras, Gabriel (La Treseneta)
2
Behnke, Walter (Torino F.C.)
2
Aguilar, Matias (Minabo F.C.)
2
Sorribas, Gaston (C.A. Malvina)
2
Servente, Lucas (Vladimiux)
2
Miņo, Franco (Piņa en la Pera)
2
Fernandez, Cristian (Durazno F.C.)
2
Blanco, Jesus (La Victoria F.C.)
2
Fulloni, Pablo (C.A. Malvina)
2
Ferrada, Matias (La Treseneta)
2
Pereyra, Martin (C.A. Malvina)
1
Tassone, Nahuel (Torino F.C.)
1
Alaniz, Matias (La Banda de Luxo)
1
Mansilla, Lucas (C.A. Malvina)
1
Gonzalez, Martin (Vladimiux)
1
Rodriguez, Gabriel (La Banda de Luxo)
1
Riesgo, Federico (Torino F.C.)
1
Diaz, Matias (Dinamy BFC)
1
Fenos, Ramiro (C.A. Malvina)
1
Guerrier, Mirlyn (Intrepides)
1
Olita, Franco (Durazno F.C.)
1
Barrio, Ezequiel (Vladimiux)
1
Martinez, Ignacio (C.A. Malvina)
1
Goņi Re, Ramiro (Tato F.C.)
1
Montiel, Juan (Piņa en la Pera)
1
Pistoia, Federico (Dinamy BFC)
1
Felta, Fernando (Piņa en la Pera)
1
Breglia, Facundo (Torino F.C.)
1
Sequeira, Juan Cruz (Tato F.C.)
1
Ruiz, Cesar (Justo Suarez)
1
Rodriguez, Ivan (La Victoria F.C.)
1
Suinchiski, Federico (La Treseneta)
1
Mansilla, Matias (Piņa en la Pera)
1
Tarrago, Lucas (Falso 10)
1
Vivas, German (La Victoria F.C.)
1
Fernandez, Ezequiel (Durazno F.C.)
1
Rimbano, Elian (Minabo F.C.)
1
Gomez, Matias (La Banda de Luxo)
1
Rapallo, Patricio (Vladimiux)
1
Mamani, Mariano (C.A. Malvina)
1
Fernandez, Agustin (Minabo F.C.)
1
Pivetta, C. (Torino F.C.)
1
Martinez, German (C.A. Malvina)
1
Aguilera, Bruno (Falso 10)
1
Mayol, Luciano (Vladimiux)
1
Peņa, Wilker (La Victoria F.C.)
1
Molina, Gonzalo (Dinamy BFC)
1
Sanchez, Juan (C.A. Malvina)
1
Galati, Daniel (Vladimiux)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
De Muro, Nahuel (La Banda de Luxo)
6
Fernandez, Christian (Justo Suarez)
4
Rodriguez, Ezequiel (Minabo F.C.)
4
Zimmerman, Etienne (Bachisanz)
3
Reyna, Gonzalo (Justo Suarez)
3
Goņi Re, Joaquin (Tato F.C.)
3
Ramos, Joel (La Victoria F.C.)
3
Madelo, Matias (Durazno F.C.)
3
Gomez, Matias (La Banda de Luxo)
3
Torres, Alejo (Minabo F.C.)
3
Merani, Tomas (Tato F.C.)
2
Alvarez, Martin (Bachisanz)
2
Servente, Lucas (Vladimiux)
2
Aguilar, Daniel (La Treseneta)
2
Nuņez, Facundo (Bachisanz)
2
Lapenta, Joaquin (Durazno F.C.)
2
Gonzalez, Agustin (Dinamy BFC)
2
Cariolo, Diego (Bachisanz)
2
Coll, Matias (La Banda de Luxo)
2
Etchechuri, Lucas (Vladimiux)
2
Santamaria, Nicolas (La Banda de Luxo)
2
Jerez, Lucas (Bachisanz)
2
Behnke, Walter (Torino F.C.)
2
Rossi, Nicolas (Dinamy BFC)
2
Diaz Miguez, Lautaro (Torino F.C.)
2
Fernandez, Joan (Torino F.C.)
2
Vilinix, Joseph (Intrepides)
2
Caceres, Lucas (Justo Suarez)
2
Altieri, Patricio (Torino F.C.)
1
Martinez, German (C.A. Malvina)
1
Montoya, Brian (Justo Suarez)
1
Guerrier, Mirlyn (Intrepides)
1
Perez Fuentes, Gonzalo (Dinamy BFC)
1
Tresen, Mauro (La Treseneta)
1
Miņo, Ezequiel (Piņa en la Pera)
1
Cequeira, Nahuel (Justo Suarez)
1
Aguilera, Bruno (Falso 10)
1
Insaurraulde, Ignacio (Torino F.C.)
1
Sanchez, Franco (Justo Suarez)
1
Santonja, Facundo (La Treseneta)
1
Longinotti, Ezequiel (Piņa en la Pera)
1
Olita, Franco (Durazno F.C.)
1
Benz, Tomas (Piņa en la Pera)
1
Di Genaro, Gabriel (Primera Junta)
1
Felman, Matias (Primera Junta)
1
Viudez, Dario (Justo Suarez)
1
Lopardo, Ignacio (Bachisanz)
1
Vaccaro, Rodrigo (C.A. Malvina)
1
Muņoz, Ansony (La Victoria F.C.)
1
Constantino, Leandro (Piņa en la Pera)
1
Mariņas, Emanuel (Primera Junta)
1
Riesgo, Federico (Torino F.C.)
1
Fiorini, Sebastian (Primera Junta)
1
Miņo, Franco (Piņa en la Pera)
1
Corbalan, Sebastian (Vladimiux)
1
Altieri, Matias (Torino F.C.)
1
Fernandez, Lautaro (Falso 10)
1
Mariņas, Matias (Primera Junta)
1
Bourlot, Enzo (Piņa en la Pera)
1
Rapallo, Patricio (Vladimiux)
1
Cabrera, Tomas (Vladimiux)
1
Mosquera, Ezequiel (Dinamy BFC)
1
Goldstein, Santiago (Torino F.C.)
1
Lemcke, Alan (Falso 10)
1
Mileo, Adriel (Falso 10)
1
Pierre, Lauture (Intrepides)
1
Fernandez, Cristian (Durazno F.C.)
1
Alaniz, Matias (La Banda de Luxo)
1
Suinchiski, Federico (La Treseneta)
1
Marquez, Adrian (Primera Junta)
1
Gallardo, Martin (Tato F.C.)
1
Botta, Matias (Minabo F.C.)
1
Gerome, Gregory (Intrepides)
1
Muņoz, Ignacio (La Banda de Luxo)
1
Pereyra, Damian (La Treseneta)
1
Da Silva, Edwir (La Victoria F.C.)
1
Gonzalez, Tomas (Dinamy BFC)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.