HOME > Torneo Del barco > Clausura 2022 > Categoria C

próxima fecha / Categoria C

2º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Martes 16/08 - 21:00
Primera Junta
vs
C.A. Malvina
Centenera
Lunes 15/08 - 22:00
Durazno F.C.
vs
Torino F.C.
Centenera
Martes 16/08 - 22:00
La Treseneta
vs
Intrepides
Centenera
Miércoles 17/08 - 22:00
Minabo F.C.
vs
Vladimiux
Centenera
Martes 16/08 - 22:00
La Victoria F.C.
vs
Falso 10
Centenera
Martes 16/08 - 23:00
Justo Suarez
vs
Bachisanz
Centenera
Lunes 15/08 - 23:00
Piņa en la Pera
vs
Dinamy BFC
Centenera
Lunes 15/08 - 23:00
Tato F.C.
vs
La Banda de Luxo
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
La Treseneta
12
7
5
2
0
41
14
27
2
Falso 10
12
7
6
0
1
31
17
14
3
Piņa en la Pera
11
7
5
1
1
43
21
22
4
La Banda de Luxo
11
7
5
1
1
36
20
16
5
Durazno F.C.
11
7
5
1
1
28
20
8
6
Primera Junta
10
7
5
0
2
37
20
17
7
Justo Suarez
9
6
4
1
1
38
22
16
8
Torino F.C.
9
7
4
1
2
30
22
8
9
Bachisanz
6
7
2
2
3
21
26
-5
10
Vladimiux
5
7
2
1
4
25
33
-8
11
Dinamy BFC
5
7
2
1
4
20
28
-8
12
Minabo F.C.
5
7
2
1
4
22
36
-14
13
La Victoria F.C.
2
7
1
0
6
18
38
-20
14
Tato F.C.
1
7
0
1
6
16
32
-16
15
Intrepides
1
6
0
1
5
21
49
-28
16
C.A. Malvina
0
7
0
0
7
20
49
-29

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Dagand, Lucas (Durazno F.C.)
16
6
2.67
7
85.71
2
Bourlot, Enzo (Piņa en la Pera)
17
6
2.83
7
85.71
3
Gomez, Matias (La Banda de Luxo)
20
7
2.86
7
100
4
Felman, Matias (Primera Junta)
20
7
2.86
7
100
5
Rollaro, Nicolas (Torino F.C.)
17
5
3.4
7
71.43
6
Cariolo, Diego (Bachisanz)
23
6
3.83
7
85.71
7
Lopez, Leandro (Justo Suarez)
21
5
4.2
6
83.33
8
Etchechuri, Lucas (Vladimiux)
28
6
4.67
7
85.71
9
Goņi Re, Ramiro (Tato F.C.)
21
4
5.25
5
80
10
Torres, Alejo (Minabo F.C.)
28
5
5.6
7
71.43
11
Fossa, Mariano (C.A. Malvina)
26
4
6.5
7
57.14
12
Nixon, Jean (Intrepides)
33
4
8.25
6
66.67

resultados

1º FECHA/ 08 de Agosto de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 15 de Agosto de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 22 de Agosto de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 29 de Agosto de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 05 de Septiembre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 12 de Septiembre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 19 de Septiembre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 26 de Septiembre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 03 de Octubre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 17 de Octubre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 24 de Octubre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 31 de Octubre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 07 de Noviembre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 14 de Noviembre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 28 de Noviembre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Miņo, Ezequiel (Piņa en la Pera)
16
De Muro, Nahuel (La Banda de Luxo)
13
Constantino, Leandro (Piņa en la Pera)
11
Lopez, Carlos (Primera Junta)
11
Cuevas, Pablo (La Treseneta)
8
Fernandez, Lautaro (Falso 10)
8
Muņoz, Ignacio (La Banda de Luxo)
7
Rosciani, Federico (Torino F.C.)
7
Lapenta, Joaquin (Durazno F.C.)
7
Blanco, Julian (Durazno F.C.)
7
Reyna, Gonzalo (Justo Suarez)
7
Ramos, Joel (La Victoria F.C.)
7
Etchechuri, Lucas (Vladimiux)
6
Gomez, Franco (Falso 10)
6
Caceres, Lucas (Justo Suarez)
6
Lescano, Damian (Piņa en la Pera)
6
Longinotti, Ezequiel (Piņa en la Pera)
6
Alvarez, Martin (Bachisanz)
6
Lopardo, Ignacio (Bachisanz)
6
Aguilar, Daniel (La Treseneta)
6
Sanchez, Franco (Justo Suarez)
6
Fernandez, Christian (Justo Suarez)
6
Montoya, Brian (Justo Suarez)
6
Santamaria, Nicolas (La Banda de Luxo)
6
Mariņas, Emanuel (Primera Junta)
6
Vilinix, Joseph (Intrepides)
6
Rostanzo, Facundo (Bachisanz)
5
Augustin, Edson (Intrepides)
5
Diez, Facundo (Vladimiux)
5
Zecchin, Fabrizio (Dinamy BFC)
5
Lopez, Leandro (Justo Suarez)
5
Botta, Matias (Minabo F.C.)
5
Lemcke, Alan (Falso 10)
5
Rodriguez, Ezequiel (Minabo F.C.)
5
Varela, Ricardo (Primera Junta)
5
Fernandez, Diego (Durazno F.C.)
5
Gonzalez, Javier (Vladimiux)
5
Iriarte, Maxi (Falso 10)
5
Gonzalez, Tomas (Dinamy BFC)
4
Mileo, Adriel (Falso 10)
4
Insaurraulde, Ignacio (Torino F.C.)
4
Dorvil, Hans (Intrepides)
4
Mariņas, Matias (Primera Junta)
4
Goldstein, Santiago (Torino F.C.)
4
Fenos, Ramiro (C.A. Malvina)
4
Santonja, Facundo (La Treseneta)
4
Madelo, Matias (Durazno F.C.)
4
Ruiz, Camilo (Tato F.C.)
4
Juarez, Juan Pablo (Minabo F.C.)
4
Ciancaglini, Franco (C.A. Malvina)
4
Nogueira, Juan (La Treseneta)
4
Gramajo, Nicolas (La Banda de Luxo)
3
Coll, Matias (La Banda de Luxo)
3
Vitale, Adrian (Piņa en la Pera)
3
Muņoz, Ansony (La Victoria F.C.)
3
Mosquera, Ezequiel (Dinamy BFC)
3
Carballo, Martin (La Treseneta)
3
Romero, Lucas (Dinamy BFC)
3
Vaccaro, Rodrigo (C.A. Malvina)
3
Marquez, Adrian (Primera Junta)
3
Flores, Alejo (Minabo F.C.)
3
Sapaya, Ivan (La Treseneta)
3
Loza, Aaron (Torino F.C.)
3
Fernandez, Joan (Torino F.C.)
3
Iks, Axel (Tato F.C.)
3
Goņi Re, Joaquin (Tato F.C.)
3
Bravo, Ivan (C.A. Malvina)
3
Zimmerman, Axel (Bachisanz)
3
Garcia, Maxi (La Treseneta)
2
Gonzalez, Agustin (Dinamy BFC)
2
Manuelson, Jean (Intrepides)
2
Frechou, Gaspar (Vladimiux)
2
Dominguez, Marcos (Minabo F.C.)
2
Peccia, Jorge (La Banda de Luxo)
2
Lopez, Tomas (Durazno F.C.)
2
Azabache, Erick (Torino F.C.)
2
Gerome, Gregory (Intrepides)
2
Banegas, Brian (La Treseneta)
2
Gerez, Federico (Falso 10)
2
Benitez, Guillermo (Tato F.C.)
2
Rey, Mariano (Torino F.C.)
2
Fragola, Juan (Tato F.C.)
2
Zuberman, Nicolas (C.A. Malvina)
2
Felman, Matias (Primera Junta)
2
Rodriguez, Ezequiel (La Victoria F.C.)
2
Lemes, Claudio (Primera Junta)
2
Felman, Sebastian (Primera Junta)
2
Carreras, Gabriel (La Treseneta)
2
Aguilar, Matias (Minabo F.C.)
2
Destefano, Nicolas (Primera Junta)
2
Ernie, Federico (La Treseneta)
2
Servente, Lucas (Vladimiux)
2
Ferrada, Matias (La Treseneta)
1
Sanchez, Juan (C.A. Malvina)
1
Galati, Daniel (Vladimiux)
1
Molina, Gonzalo (Dinamy BFC)
1
Corbalan, Sebastian (Vladimiux)
1
Altieri, Patricio (Torino F.C.)
1
Tassone, Nahuel (Torino F.C.)
1
Rizzo, Fernando (Justo Suarez)
1
Diaz, Matias (Dinamy BFC)
1
Da Silva, Edwir (La Victoria F.C.)
1
Riesgo, Federico (Torino F.C.)
1
Merani, Tomas (Tato F.C.)
1
Orelus, Sadrac (Intrepides)
1
Mendoza, Roman (La Banda de Luxo)
1
Zimmerman, Etienne (Bachisanz)
1
Olita, Franco (Durazno F.C.)
1
Barrio, Ezequiel (Vladimiux)
1
Pistoia, Federico (Dinamy BFC)
1
Migliorini, Lucas (La Victoria F.C.)
1
Breglia, Facundo (Torino F.C.)
1
Ruiz, Cesar (Justo Suarez)
1
Martinez, German (C.A. Malvina)
1
Sequeira, Juan Cruz (Tato F.C.)
1
Suinchiski, Federico (La Treseneta)
1
Fernandez, Ezequiel (Durazno F.C.)
1
Gomez, Matias (La Banda de Luxo)
1
Vivas, German (La Victoria F.C.)
1
Fernandez, Agustin (Minabo F.C.)
1
Rapallo, Patricio (Vladimiux)
1
Mamani, Mariano (C.A. Malvina)
1
Furloni, Pablo (C.A. Malvina)
1
Mayol, Luciano (Vladimiux)
1
Aguilera, Bruno (Falso 10)
1
Behnke, Walter (Torino F.C.)
1
Miņo, Franco (Piņa en la Pera)
1
Fernandez, Cristian (Durazno F.C.)
1
Pierre, Lauture (Intrepides)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Gomez, Matias (La Banda de Luxo)
3
De Muro, Nahuel (La Banda de Luxo)
2
Rodriguez, Ezequiel (Minabo F.C.)
2
Alvarez, Martin (Bachisanz)
2
Nuņez, Facundo (Bachisanz)
2
Fernandez, Christian (Justo Suarez)
2
Cariolo, Diego (Bachisanz)
2
Etchechuri, Lucas (Vladimiux)
2
Jerez, Lucas (Bachisanz)
2
Madelo, Matias (Durazno F.C.)
2
Torres, Alejo (Minabo F.C.)
2
Da Silva, Edwir (La Victoria F.C.)
1
Altieri, Patricio (Torino F.C.)
1
Montoya, Brian (Justo Suarez)
1
Merani, Tomas (Tato F.C.)
1
Perez Fuentes, Gonzalo (Dinamy BFC)
1
Miņo, Ezequiel (Piņa en la Pera)
1
Zimmerman, Etienne (Bachisanz)
1
Insaurraulde, Ignacio (Torino F.C.)
1
Santonja, Facundo (La Treseneta)
1
Reyna, Gonzalo (Justo Suarez)
1
Olita, Franco (Durazno F.C.)
1
Felman, Matias (Primera Junta)
1
Di Genaro, Gabriel (Primera Junta)
1
Lopardo, Ignacio (Bachisanz)
1
Servente, Lucas (Vladimiux)
1
Constantino, Leandro (Piņa en la Pera)
1
Fiorini, Sebastian (Primera Junta)
1
Riesgo, Federico (Torino F.C.)
1
Lapenta, Joaquin (Durazno F.C.)
1
Gonzalez, Agustin (Dinamy BFC)
1
Santamaria, Nicolas (La Banda de Luxo)
1
Goņi Re, Joaquin (Tato F.C.)
1
Rapallo, Patricio (Vladimiux)
1
Mosquera, Ezequiel (Dinamy BFC)
1
Mileo, Adriel (Falso 10)
1
Behnke, Walter (Torino F.C.)
1
Fernandez, Cristian (Durazno F.C.)
1
Suinchiski, Federico (La Treseneta)
1
Botta, Matias (Minabo F.C.)
1
Muņoz, Ignacio (La Banda de Luxo)
1
Fernandez, Joan (Torino F.C.)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Torres, Alejo (Minabo F.C.)
1