HOME > Torneo Del barco > Clausura 2022 > Categoria B
próxima fecha / Categoria B
16º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
90/10 F.C.
30
15
15
0
0
90
35
55
2
Warriors
23
15
10
3
2
71
47
24
3
La Sede
22
15
10
2
3
71
42
29
4
Yatay
20
15
8
4
3
56
40
16
5
Denver F.C.
19
15
9
1
5
70
59
11
6
Cuero F.C.
17
15
7
3
5
74
64
10
7
Los Magios
16
15
8
0
7
44
40
4
8
Munchen Unido
15
15
7
1
7
51
72
-21
9
Descanso Verde.
14
15
6
2
7
68
59
9
10
Canalla F5
12
15
6
0
9
58
64
-6
11
Venaia F.C..
12
15
5
2
8
76
76
0
12
Athenas F.C.
12
15
5
2
8
44
62
-18
13
Equipo de Diego-
6
15
3
0
12
41
88
-47
14
Fecha Libre F.C.
12
15
4
4
7
36
47
-11
15
Derrota Digna
6
15
2
2
11
37
66
-29
16
Sporting F.C.
4
15
2
0
13
39
65
-26
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Marrana, Hernan (90/10 F.C.)
31
12
2.58
15
80
2
Melgin, Julian (Warriors)
47
14
3.36
16
87.5
3
Benitez, Pedro (La Sede)
38
10
3.8
14
71.43
4
Cannici, Luciano (Los Magios)
32
8
4
12
66.67
5
Huernos, Santiago (Descanso Verde)
52
11
4.73
15
73.33
6
Sanabria, Gustavo (Derrota Digna)
41
7
5.86
8
87.5
resultados
1º FECHA/ 08 de Agosto de 2022
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 15 de Agosto de 2022
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 22 de Agosto de 2022
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 29 de Agosto de 2022
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 05 de Septiembre de 2022
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 12 de Septiembre de 2022
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 19 de Septiembre de 2022
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 26 de Septiembre de 2022
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 03 de Octubre de 2022
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 17 de Octubre de 2022
equipo
equipo
11º FECHA/ 24 de Octubre de 2022
equipo
equipo
12º FECHA/ 31 de Octubre de 2022
equipo
equipo
13º FECHA/ 07 de Noviembre de 2022
equipo
equipo
14º FECHA/ 14 de Noviembre de 2022
equipo
equipo
15º FECHA/ 28 de Noviembre de 2022
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Visillac, Andres (Venaia F.C..)
44
Arroyo, Gonzalo (Denver F.C.)
28
Urbieta, Matias (90/10 F.C.)
25
Garbarino, Matías (Cuero F.C.)
21
Barrionuevo, Jano (90/10 F.C.)
19
Diaz, Maximiliano (La Sede)
16
Gomez, Daniel (Warriors)
15
Simonelli, Hernan (Descanso Verde)
15
Campanelli, Franco (La Sede)
14
Devesa, Leonel (Denver F.C.)
13
Bugarin, Manuel (Descanso Verde)
13
Gueler, Federico (Canalla F5)
13
Mohaidle, Matias (Yatay)
11
Pardo, Nicolas (Venaia F.C..)
10
Germano, Daniel (Athenas F.C.)
10
Cortese, Nicolas (La Sede)
10
Montenegro, Maxi (Warriors)
10
Madelon, Augusto (Denver F.C.)
10
Ponce, Lucas (Warriors)
9
Gural, Rodrigo (Sporting F.C.)
9
Touzet, Mateo (Munchen Unido)
9
Roque, Federico (Fecha Libre F.C.)
8
Insaurgarat, German (Derrota Digna)
8
Sanchez, Ismael (90/10 F.C.)
8
Oriolo, Franco (Yatay)
8
Poklepovich, Santiago (Descanso Verde)
8
Kunz, Jorge (Warriors)
8
Gulminelli, Lucas (Yatay)
8
Diaz, MArtín (Cuero F.C.)
8
Brugaletta, Matias (Los Magios)
8
Benitez, Fabio (Derrota Digna)
8
Aguirre, Fernando (Sporting F.C.)
7
Gamarra, Nicolas (Derrota Digna)
7
Bericua, Franco (La Sede)
7
Scalercio, Federico (90/10 F.C.)
7
Ferradas, Oscar (Denver F.C.)
7
Dumont, Federico (Sporting F.C.)
7
Nin, Gonzalo (Fecha Libre F.C.)
7
Garbarino, Iván (Cuero F.C.)
7
Sequeira, Juan Jose (Munchen Unido)
6
Ulloa, Mateo (Munchen Unido)
6
Rabini, Franco (Canalla F5)
6
Parodi, Fernando (Los Magios)
6
Trica, MArco (Cuero F.C.)
6
Melgin, Julian (Warriors)
6
Martin, Lucas (Canalla F5)
6
Garbarino, Brian (Cuero F.C.)
6
Carbone, Rodrigo (Warriors)
6
Bunetta, Lucas (Cuero F.C.)
5
Gonzalez, Luis (Fecha Libre F.C.)
5
Andrade, Axel (Cuero F.C.)
5
Francica, Adriano (90/10 F.C.)
5
Arredondo, Nahuel (90/10 F.C.)
5
Velazquez, Darwin (Equipo de Diego-)
5
Sequeira, Walter (Munchen Unido)
5
Muñoz, Santiago (Munchen Unido)
5
Huernos, Gonzalo (La Sede)
4
Ramirez, Hugo (Athenas F.C.)
4
Insaurralde, Paul (Derrota Digna)
4
Cerezo, Julian (Cuero F.C.)
4
Arce, Rodrigo (Descanso Verde)
4
Verdejo, Gabriel (Denver F.C.)
4
Dominguez, Rodrigo (Venaia F.C..)
4
Paesano, Ignacio (Yatay)
4
Lebrero, Emmanuel (Equipo de Diego-)
4
Marrana, Hernan (90/10 F.C.)
4
Aquino, Ezequiel (90/10 F.C.)
4
Zamudio, Gonzalo (Descanso Verde)
4
Montiel, Nazareno (Warriors)
4
Raimondi, Pedro (Los Magios)
4
Scudiero, Ignacio (Descanso Verde)
4
Armendariz, Gonzalo (Yatay)
4
De Serene, Gaston (Descanso Verde)
3
Gonzalez, Mariano (Venaia F.C..)
3
Cometti, Rodrigo (La Sede)
3
Aguirre, Ivan (90/10 F.C.)
3
Nadir, Alejandro (90/10 F.C.)
3
Di Mauro, Franco (Descanso Verde)
3
Lopez, Mateo (Venaia F.C..)
3
Buneta, Nicolás (Cuero F.C.)
3
Cannici, Franco (Los Magios)
3
Burgo, Matias (Venaia F.C..)
3
Huernos, Santiago (Descanso Verde)
3
Palencia, Dairo (Equipo de Diego-)
3
Gomez, Juan Manuel (Warriors)
3
Baque, Maximiliano (Canalla F5)
3
Papalardo, Ignacio (Equipo de Diego-)
3
Serapio, Marcelo (Equipo de Diego-)
3
Guri, Santiago (Yatay)
3
Gural, Agustin (Sporting F.C.)
3
Garais, Juan Cruz (Canalla F5)
3
Bosio, Matias (Denver F.C.)
3
Ledesma, Francisco (Canalla F5)
3
Montenegro, Tomas (Yatay)
3
Caceres, Santiago (Athenas F.C.)
3
Cardona, Ramón (Cuero F.C.)
3
Perez, Ramiro (Athenas F.C.)
3
Mansilla, Gonzalo (Sporting F.C.)
3
Alasia, Mariano (La Sede)
3
Benitez, Pedro (La Sede)
3
Koatz, Tiago (Canalla F5)
3
Puga, Matias (Descanso Verde)
2
Braida, Aldo (Munchen Unido)
2
Galarza, Sergio (Fecha Libre F.C.)
2
Castañares, Leandro (Canalla F5)
2
Garibotti, Julian (La Sede)
2
Correa, Ramiro (Munchen Unido)
2
Banega, Santiago (Fecha Libre F.C.)
2
Benitez, Pablo (Derrota Digna)
2
Labonia, Sergio (Los Magios)
2
Correa, Michael (Equipo de Diego-)
2
Sanabria, Gustavo (Derrota Digna)
2
Gural, Facundo (Sporting F.C.)
2
Foray, Facundo (Descanso Verde)
2
Zurita, Thomas (Los Magios)
2
Guzman, Johan (Equipo de Diego-)
2
Rey, Erik (Warriors)
2
Chiesa, Matias (Fecha Libre F.C.)
2
Sánchez, Lucas (Cuero F.C.)
2
Caceres, Facundo (Athenas F.C.)
2
Bustos, Patricio (Warriors)
2
Petrucelli, Luciano (Equipo de Diego-)
2
Fandiño, Gonzalo (Canalla F5)
2
Correa, Camilo (Munchen Unido)
2
Morel, Rodrigo (Sporting F.C.)
2
Cristiano, Nicolas (Los Magios)
2
Scoti, Luca (Canalla F5)
2
Campana, Francisco (Yatay)
2
Gorosito, Ivan (Sporting F.C.)
2
Acevedo, Joaquin (Equipo de Diego-)
2
Maleti, Franco (Venaia F.C..)
2
Blanco, Christian (Athenas F.C.)
2
Aguirre, Alan (Fecha Libre F.C.)
2
Raffaele, Franco (Canalla F5)
2
Ruiz, Mateo (Yatay)
2
Addonizo, Juan (Derrota Digna)
2
Espinosa, Jeison (Equipo de Diego-)
2
Cheuquel, Taiel (Munchen Unido)
2
Correa, Camilo (Equipo de Diego-)
2
Veronelli, Tomas (Yatay)
2
Rodriguez, Felipe (Equipo de Diego-)
1
Cordova, Ramón (Cuero F.C.)
1
Losasso, Enzo (Fecha Libre F.C.)
1
Romero, Lucas (Equipo de Diego-)
1
Gimenez, Ivan (Los Magios)
1
Chivata, John (Equipo de Diego-)
1
Lopez, Ezequiel (Athenas F.C.)
1
Cancelo, N (Athenas F.C.)
1
Gonzalez, Javier (Venaia F.C..)
1
Alvarez, Daniel (Athenas F.C.)
1
Caunedo, Guido (Venaia F.C..)
1
Montenegro, Bautista (Yatay)
1
Fernandez, Lucas (Denver F.C.)
1
Ibarra, Nazareno (Los Magios)
1
Toledo, Facundo (90/10 F.C.)
1
Vignoni, Ignacio (Denver F.C.)
1
Chivata, C. (Equipo de Diego-)
1
Vidal, Lucas (Munchen Unido)
1
Colonna, Rodrigo (Cuero F.C.)
1
Ferreyra, Joel (Warriors)
1
Aguilera, Martin (Venaia F.C..)
1
Gerbino, Cristian (Sporting F.C.)
1
Bonorino, Alan (Sporting F.C.)
1
Montenegro, Nicolas (Yatay)
1
Gutierrez, Johan (Equipo de Diego-)
1
Alonso, Matias (Cuero F.C.)
1
Quadrini, Mathias (Canalla F5)
1
Sanpedro, Santino (Canalla F5)
1
Franceschini, Franco (Munchen Unido)
1
Bernal, Michael (Equipo de Diego-)
1
Otati, Lucas (Cuero F.C.)
1
Gonzalez Nin, Nicolas (Athenas F.C.)
1
Martina, Bruno (Yatay)
1
Piriz, Rodrigo (Venaia F.C..)
1
Spampinato, Luciano (Sporting F.C.)
1
Navarro, Cristian (Descanso Verde)
1
Gentili, Ignacio (Venaia F.C..)
1
Blazquez, Daniel (Warriors)
1
Marin, Cristian (Equipo de Diego-)
1
Ballesteros, Santiago (Canalla F5)
1
Carlsson, Ian (Athenas F.C.)
1
Robles, Nahuel (Equipo de Diego-)
1
Caceres, Santiago (Venaia F.C..)
1
Barbieri, Lautaro (Athenas F.C.)
1
D´Alessandro, Christian (Sporting F.C.)
1
Diaz Perez, Tomas (Canalla F5)
1
Bunetta, Santiago (Warriors)
1
Cosentino, Valentin (Canalla F5)
1
Micheloni, Agustin (Canalla F5)
1
Ivanovich, Mateo (Canalla F5)
1
Kovacic, Leandro (Munchen Unido)
1
Vacaro, Rodrigo (Athenas F.C.)
1
Aizenberg, Maxi (Fecha Libre F.C.)
1
Burgo, Nicolas (Venaia F.C..)
1
Desimone, Ramiro (Athenas F.C.)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Urbieta, Matias (90/10 F.C.)
5
Parodi, Fernando (Los Magios)
4
Sánchez, Lucas (Cuero F.C.)
4
Garbarino, Matías (Cuero F.C.)
4
Ferreyra, Joel (Warriors)
3
Pardo, Nicolas (Venaia F.C..)
3
Garbarino, Brian (Cuero F.C.)
3
Ponce, Lucas (Warriors)
2
Benitez, Fabio (Derrota Digna)
2
Sanchez, Ismael (90/10 F.C.)
2
Kunz, Jorge (Warriors)
2
Paesano, Ignacio (Yatay)
2
Barrionuevo, Jano (90/10 F.C.)
2
Oriolo, Franco (Yatay)
2
Visillac, Andres (Venaia F.C..)
2
Gimenez, Ivan (Los Magios)
2
Correa, Michael (Equipo de Diego-)
2
Colonna, Rodrigo (Cuero F.C.)
2
Addonizo, Juan (Derrota Digna)
2
Losasso, Enzo (Fecha Libre F.C.)
2
Nuñez, Axel (Athenas F.C.)
1
Diaz, MArtín (Cuero F.C.)
1
Bustos, Patricio (Warriors)
1
Bunetta, Lucas (Cuero F.C.)
1
Garbarino, Iván (Cuero F.C.)
1
Gural, Facundo (Sporting F.C.)
1
Cerezo, Julian (Cuero F.C.)
1
Bellisimo, Mauro (Athenas F.C.)
1
Cannici, Luciano (Los Magios)
1
Buneta, Nicolás (Cuero F.C.)
1
Gerbino, Cristian (Sporting F.C.)
1
Montenegro, Bautista (Yatay)
1
Aguirre, Alan (Fecha Libre F.C.)
1
Otati, Lucas (Cuero F.C.)
1
Melgin, Julian (Warriors)
1
Aizenberg, Maxi (Fecha Libre F.C.)
1
Gamallo, Lucas (Los Magios)
1
Gulminelli, Lucas (Yatay)
1
Rey, Erik (Warriors)
1
Nadir, Alejandro (90/10 F.C.)
1
Nin, Gonzalo (Fecha Libre F.C.)
1
Chiesa, Matias (Fecha Libre F.C.)
1
Toledo, Facundo (90/10 F.C.)
1
Gamarra, Nicolas (Derrota Digna)
1
Rabini, Franco (Canalla F5)
1
Cannici, Franco (Los Magios)
1
Gural, Rodrigo (Sporting F.C.)
1
Caceres, Facundo (Athenas F.C.)
1
Ferradas, Oscar (Denver F.C.)
1
Aguirre, Fernando (Sporting F.C.)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Burgo, Nicolas (Venaia F.C..)
1