HOME > Torneo Del barco > Clausura 2022 > Categoria B

próxima fecha / Categoria B

2º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Lunes 15/08 - 21:00
Yatay
vs
La Sede
Centenera
Lunes 15/08 - 21:00
Athenas F.C.
vs
90/10 F.C.
Centenera
Martes 16/08 - 21:00
Los Magios
vs
Cuero F.C.
Centenera
Lunes 15/08 - 22:00
Descanso Verde
vs
Venaia F.C..
Centenera
Martes 16/08 - 22:00
Warriors
vs
Fecha Libre F.C.
Centenera
Miércoles 17/08 - 22:00
Munchen Unido
vs
Denver F.C.
Centenera
Miércoles 17/08 - 23:00
Canalla F5
vs
Derrota Digna
Centenera
Miércoles 17/08 - 23:00
Cromoquieras F.C.
vs
Sporting F.C.
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
90/10 F.C.
14
7
7
0
0
50
19
31
2
Cuero F.C.
11
7
5
1
1
41
27
14
3
La Sede
11
7
5
1
1
34
22
12
4
Denver F.C.
9
7
4
1
2
40
28
12
5
Descanso Verde
8
7
3
2
2
34
26
8
6
Fecha Libre F.C.
8
7
2
4
1
23
20
3
7
Yatay
6
6
2
2
2
26
17
9
8
Los Magios
6
6
3
0
3
22
18
4
9
Warriors
6
6
2
2
2
25
28
-3
10
Athenas F.C.
6
7
2
2
3
28
33
-5
11
Derrota Digna
6
7
2
2
3
28
36
-8
12
Canalla F5
4
6
2
0
4
17
24
-7
13
Venaia F.C..
4
7
1
2
4
35
49
-14
14
Munchen Unido
3
6
1
1
4
25
45
-20
15
Sporting F.C.
2
6
1
0
5
23
31
-8
16
Cromoquieras F.C.
2
7
1
0
6
16
44
-28

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Marrana, Hernan (90/10 F.C.)
15
6
2.5
7
85.71
2
Silvera, Juan (Yatay)
11
3
3.67
6
50
3
Cannici, Luciano (Los Magios)
18
4
4.5
4
100
4
Benitez, Pedro (La Sede)
18
4
4.5
6
66.67
5
Huernos, Santiago (Descanso Verde)
23
5
4.6
6
83.33
6
Melgin, Julian (Warriors)
28
6
4.67
6
100
7
Sanabria, Gustavo (Derrota Digna)
36
6
6
6
100

resultados

1º FECHA/ 08 de Agosto de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 15 de Agosto de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 22 de Agosto de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 29 de Agosto de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 05 de Septiembre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 12 de Septiembre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 19 de Septiembre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 26 de Septiembre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 03 de Octubre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 17 de Octubre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 24 de Octubre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 31 de Octubre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 07 de Noviembre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 14 de Noviembre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 28 de Noviembre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Visillac, Andres (Venaia F.C..)
19
Urbieta, Matias (90/10 F.C.)
19
Arroyo, Gonzalo (Denver F.C.)
15
Garbarino, Matías (Cuero F.C.)
13
Barrionuevo, Jano (90/10 F.C.)
11
Germano, Daniel (Athenas F.C.)
10
Simonelli, Hernan (Descanso Verde)
9
Diaz, Maximiliano (La Sede)
9
Cortese, Nicolas (La Sede)
8
Campanelli, Franco (La Sede)
8
Devesa, Leonel (Denver F.C.)
8
Poklepovich, Santiago (Descanso Verde)
7
Dumont, Federico (Sporting F.C.)
7
Mohaidle, Matias (Yatay)
7
Roque, Federico (Fecha Libre F.C.)
7
Oriolo, Franco (Yatay)
6
Ferradas, Oscar (Denver F.C.)
6
Gamarra, Nicolas (Derrota Digna)
6
Pomce, Lucas (Warriors)
5
Sanchez, Ismael (90/10 F.C.)
5
Trica, MArco (Cuero F.C.)
5
Gural, Rodrigo (Sporting F.C.)
5
Scalercio, Federico (90/10 F.C.)
5
Muñoz, Santiago (Munchen Unido)
5
Ulloa, Mateo (Munchen Unido)
5
Lebrero, Emmanuel (Cromoquieras F.C.)
4
Garbarino, Brian (Cuero F.C.)
4
Diaz, MArtín (Cuero F.C.)
4
Zamudio, Gonzalo (Descanso Verde)
4
Gueler, Federico (Canalla F5)
4
Carbone, Rodrigo (Warriors)
4
Raimondi, Pedro (Los Magios)
4
Madelon, Augusto (Denver F.C.)
4
Sequeira, Walter (Munchen Unido)
4
Armendariz, Gonzalo (Yatay)
4
Benitez, Fabio (Derrota Digna)
4
Bunetta, Lucas (Cuero F.C.)
4
Ramirez, Hugo (Athenas F.C.)
4
Insaurralde, Paul (Derrota Digna)
4
Insaurgarat, German (Derrota Digna)
4
Bugarin, Manuel (Descanso Verde)
4
Parodi, Fernando (Los Magios)
3
Papalardo, Ignacio (Cromoquieras F.C.)
3
Serapio, Marcelo (Cromoquieras F.C.)
3
Gulminelli, Lucas (Yatay)
3
Montenegro, Maxi (Warriors)
3
Gomez, Daniel (Warriors)
3
Bosio, Matias (Denver F.C.)
3
Arredondo, Nahuel (90/10 F.C.)
3
Touzet, Mateo (Munchen Unido)
3
Nin, Gonzalo (Fecha Libre F.C.)
3
Scudiero, Ignacio (Descanso Verde)
3
Perez, Ramiro (Athenas F.C.)
3
Garbarino, Iván (Cuero F.C.)
3
Mansilla, Gonzalo (Sporting F.C.)
3
Koatz, Tiago (Canalla F5)
3
Brugaletta, Matias (Los Magios)
3
Gonzalez, Mariano (Venaia F.C..)
3
Lopez, Mateo (Venaia F.C..)
3
Pardo, Nicolas (Venaia F.C..)
3
Verdejo, Gabriel (Denver F.C.)
3
Buneta, Nicolás (Cuero F.C.)
3
Burgo, Matias (Venaia F.C..)
2
Zurita, Thomas (Los Magios)
2
Paesano, Ignacio (Yatay)
2
Rey, Erik (Warriors)
2
Chiesa, Matias (Fecha Libre F.C.)
2
Kunz, Jorge (Warriors)
2
Bericua, Franco (La Sede)
2
Bustos, Patricio (Warriors)
2
Petrucelli, Luciano (Cromoquieras F.C.)
2
Fandiño, Gonzalo (Canalla F5)
2
Melgin, Julian (Warriors)
2
Aquino, Ezequiel (90/10 F.C.)
2
Francica, Adriano (90/10 F.C.)
2
Montenegro, Tomas (Yatay)
2
Alasia, Mariano (La Sede)
2
Acevedo, Joaquin (Cromoquieras F.C.)
2
Addonizo, Juan (Derrota Digna)
2
Blanco, Christian (Athenas F.C.)
2
Cheuquel, Taiel (Munchen Unido)
2
Puga, Matias (Descanso Verde)
2
Galarza, Sergio (Fecha Libre F.C.)
2
Banega, Santiago (Fecha Libre F.C.)
2
Sequeira, Juan Jose (Munchen Unido)
2
Castañares, Leandro (Canalla F5)
2
Aguirre, Ivan (90/10 F.C.)
2
Benitez, Pablo (Derrota Digna)
2
Labonia, Sergio (Los Magios)
2
Sanabria, Gustavo (Derrota Digna)
2
Vidal, Lucas (Munchen Unido)
1
Gerbino, Cristian (Sporting F.C.)
1
Marrana, Hernan (90/10 F.C.)
1
Colonna, Rodrigo (Cuero F.C.)
1
Aguilera, Martin (Venaia F.C..)
1
Sánchez, Lucas (Cuero F.C.)
1
Bonorino, Alan (Sporting F.C.)
1
Quadrini, Mathias (Canalla F5)
1
Franceschini, Franco (Munchen Unido)
1
Morel, Rodrigo (Sporting F.C.)
1
Gonzalez Nin, Nicolas (Athenas F.C.)
1
Martina, Bruno (Yatay)
1
Piriz, Rodrigo (Venaia F.C..)
1
Blazquez, Daniel (Warriors)
1
Andrade, Axel (Cuero F.C.)
1
Spampinato, Luciano (Sporting F.C.)
1
Navarro, Cristian (Descanso Verde)
1
Gural, Agustin (Sporting F.C.)
1
Robles, Nahuel (Cromoquieras F.C.)
1
Ballesteros, Santiago (Canalla F5)
1
Carlsson, Ian (Athenas F.C.)
1
D´Alessandro, Christian (Sporting F.C.)
1
Barbieri, Lautaro (Athenas F.C.)
1
Bunetta, Santiago (Warriors)
1
Benitez, Pedro (La Sede)
1
Micheloni, Agustin (Canalla F5)
1
Gonacil, Leandro (Munchen Unido)
1
Aguirre, Alan (Fecha Libre F.C.)
1
Burgo, Nicolas (Venaia F.C..)
1
Vacaro, Rodrigo (Athenas F.C.)
1
Veronelli, Tomas (Yatay)
1
Aizenberg, Maxi (Fecha Libre F.C.)
1
Huernos, Gonzalo (La Sede)
1
Cordova, Ramón (Cuero F.C.)
1
Losasso, Enzo (Fecha Libre F.C.)
1
Aguirre, Fernando (Sporting F.C.)
1
Romero, Lucas (Cromoquieras F.C.)
1
Correa, Ramiro (Munchen Unido)
1
Lopez, Ezequiel (Athenas F.C.)
1
Gonzalez, Luis (Fecha Libre F.C.)
1
Garcia, Facundo (Sporting F.C.)
1
Alvarez, Daniel (Athenas F.C.)
1
Foray, Facundo (Descanso Verde)
1
Cerezo, Julian (Cuero F.C.)
1
Gonzalez, Javier (Venaia F.C..)
1
Cannici, Franco (Los Magios)
1
Ibarra, Nazareno (Los Magios)
1
Vignoni, Ignacio (Denver F.C.)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Garbarino, Matías (Cuero F.C.)
3
Urbieta, Matias (90/10 F.C.)
2
Parodi, Fernando (Los Magios)
2
Pardo, Nicolas (Venaia F.C..)
2
Oriolo, Franco (Yatay)
2
Sánchez, Lucas (Cuero F.C.)
2
Colonna, Rodrigo (Cuero F.C.)
2
Addonizo, Juan (Derrota Digna)
2
Losasso, Enzo (Fecha Libre F.C.)
2
Pomce, Lucas (Warriors)
2
Benitez, Fabio (Derrota Digna)
2
Kunz, Jorge (Warriors)
1
Barrionuevo, Jano (90/10 F.C.)
1
Aguirre, Alan (Fecha Libre F.C.)
1
Melgin, Julian (Warriors)
1
Gimenez, Ivan (Los Magios)
1
Aizenberg, Maxi (Fecha Libre F.C.)
1
Gulminelli, Lucas (Yatay)
1
Rey, Erik (Warriors)
1
Nin, Gonzalo (Fecha Libre F.C.)
1
Chiesa, Matias (Fecha Libre F.C.)
1
Gamarra, Nicolas (Derrota Digna)
1
Garbarino, Brian (Cuero F.C.)
1
Caceres, Facundo (Athenas F.C.)
1
Aguirre, Fernando (Sporting F.C.)
1
Nuñez, Axel (Athenas F.C.)
1
Bunetta, Lucas (Cuero F.C.)
1
Garcia, Facundo (Sporting F.C.)
1
Sanchez, Ismael (90/10 F.C.)
1
Bellisimo, Mauro (Athenas F.C.)
1
Cannici, Luciano (Los Magios)
1
Buneta, Nicolás (Cuero F.C.)
1
Gerbino, Cristian (Sporting F.C.)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.