HOME > Torneo Del barco > Clausura 2022 > Categoria B

próxima fecha / Categoria B

8º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Martes 27/09 - 21:00
Fecha Libre F.C.
vs
Sporting F.C.
Centenera
Lunes 26/09 - 21:00
Descanso Verde.
vs
Los Magios
Centenera
Lunes 26/09 - 22:00
Venaia F.C..
vs
La Sede
Centenera
Miércoles 28/09 - 22:00
Canalla F5
vs
90/10 F.C.
Centenera
Miércoles 28/09 - 22:00
Warriors
vs
Athenas F.C.
Centenera
Martes 27/09 - 22:00
Yatay
vs
Cuero F.C.
Centenera
Martes 27/09 - 23:00
Derrota Digna
vs
Denver F.C.
Centenera
Lunes 26/09 - 23:00
Cromoquieras F.C.
vs
Munchen Unido
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
90/10 F.C.
30
15
15
0
0
90
35
55
2
Warriors
23
15
10
3
2
71
47
24
3
La Sede
22
15
10
2
3
71
42
29
4
Yatay
20
15
8
4
3
56
40
16
5
Denver F.C.
19
15
9
1
5
70
59
11
6
Cuero F.C.
17
15
7
3
5
74
64
10
7
Los Magios
16
15
8
0
7
44
40
4
8
Munchen Unido
15
15
7
1
7
51
72
-21
9
Descanso Verde.
14
15
6
2
7
68
59
9
10
Canalla F5
12
15
6
0
9
58
64
-6
11
Venaia F.C..
12
15
5
2
8
76
76
0
12
Athenas F.C.
12
15
5
2
8
44
62
-18
13
Cromoquieras F.C.
6
15
3
0
12
41
88
-47
14
Fecha Libre F.C.
12
15
4
4
7
36
47
-11
15
Derrota Digna
6
15
2
2
11
37
66
-29
16
Sporting F.C.
4
15
2
0
13
39
65
-26

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Marrana, Hernan (90/10 F.C.)
30
11
2.73
13
84.62
2
Melgin, Julian (Warriors)
47
14
3.36
14
100
3
Benitez, Pedro (La Sede)
38
10
3.8
12
83.33
4
Cannici, Luciano (Los Magios)
31
7
4.43
10
70
5
Huernos, Santiago (Descanso Verde)
52
11
4.73
13
84.62
6
Sanabria, Gustavo (Derrota Digna)
41
7
5.86
8
87.5

resultados

1º FECHA/ 08 de Agosto de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 15 de Agosto de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 22 de Agosto de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 29 de Agosto de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 05 de Septiembre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 12 de Septiembre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 19 de Septiembre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 26 de Septiembre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 03 de Octubre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 17 de Octubre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 24 de Octubre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 31 de Octubre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 07 de Noviembre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 14 de Noviembre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 28 de Noviembre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Visillac, Andres (Venaia F.C..)
39
Arroyo, Gonzalo (Denver F.C.)
28
Urbieta, Matias (90/10 F.C.)
24
Garbarino, Matías (Cuero F.C.)
21
Barrionuevo, Jano (90/10 F.C.)
17
Diaz, Maximiliano (La Sede)
16
Gomez, Daniel (Warriors)
15
Simonelli, Hernan (Descanso Verde)
15
Campanelli, Franco (La Sede)
14
Devesa, Leonel (Denver F.C.)
13
Bugarin, Manuel (Descanso Verde)
13
Gueler, Federico (Canalla F5)
13
Mohaidle, Matias (Yatay)
11
Germano, Daniel (Athenas F.C.)
10
Cortese, Nicolas (La Sede)
10
Montenegro, Maxi (Warriors)
10
Madelon, Augusto (Denver F.C.)
10
Ponce, Lucas (Warriors)
9
Gural, Rodrigo (Sporting F.C.)
9
Touzet, Mateo (Munchen Unido)
9
Benitez, Fabio (Derrota Digna)
8
Pardo, Nicolas (Venaia F.C..)
8
Roque, Federico (Fecha Libre F.C.)
8
Insaurgarat, German (Derrota Digna)
8
Oriolo, Franco (Yatay)
8
Poklepovich, Santiago (Descanso Verde)
8
Kunz, Jorge (Warriors)
8
Gulminelli, Lucas (Yatay)
8
Diaz, MArtín (Cuero F.C.)
8
Aguirre, Fernando (Sporting F.C.)
7
Gamarra, Nicolas (Derrota Digna)
7
Sanchez, Ismael (90/10 F.C.)
7
Bericua, Franco (La Sede)
7
Ferradas, Oscar (Denver F.C.)
7
Dumont, Federico (Sporting F.C.)
7
Nin, Gonzalo (Fecha Libre F.C.)
7
Garbarino, Iván (Cuero F.C.)
7
Brugaletta, Matias (Los Magios)
6
Sequeira, Juan Jose (Munchen Unido)
6
Ulloa, Mateo (Munchen Unido)
6
Rabini, Franco (Canalla F5)
6
Parodi, Fernando (Los Magios)
6
Trica, MArco (Cuero F.C.)
6
Melgin, Julian (Warriors)
6
Martin, Lucas (Canalla F5)
6
Scalercio, Federico (90/10 F.C.)
6
Garbarino, Brian (Cuero F.C.)
6
Carbone, Rodrigo (Warriors)
6
Muñoz, Santiago (Munchen Unido)
5
Bunetta, Lucas (Cuero F.C.)
5
Gonzalez, Luis (Fecha Libre F.C.)
5
Andrade, Axel (Cuero F.C.)
5
Arredondo, Nahuel (90/10 F.C.)
5
Sequeira, Walter (Munchen Unido)
5
Armendariz, Gonzalo (Yatay)
4
Huernos, Gonzalo (La Sede)
4
Ramirez, Hugo (Athenas F.C.)
4
Insaurralde, Paul (Derrota Digna)
4
Arce, Rodrigo (Descanso Verde)
4
Cerezo, Julian (Cuero F.C.)
4
Verdejo, Gabriel (Denver F.C.)
4
Paesano, Ignacio (Yatay)
4
Lebrero, Emmanuel (Cromoquieras F.C.)
4
Dominguez, Rodrigo (Venaia F.C..)
4
Marrana, Hernan (90/10 F.C.)
4
Aquino, Ezequiel (90/10 F.C.)
4
Zamudio, Gonzalo (Descanso Verde)
4
Montiel, Nazareno (Warriors)
4
Francica, Adriano (90/10 F.C.)
4
Raimondi, Pedro (Los Magios)
4
Scudiero, Ignacio (Descanso Verde)
4
Velazquez, Darwin (Cromoquieras F.C.)
4
De Serene, Gaston (Descanso Verde)
3
Gonzalez, Mariano (Venaia F.C..)
3
Cometti, Rodrigo (La Sede)
3
Aguirre, Ivan (90/10 F.C.)
3
Nadir, Alejandro (90/10 F.C.)
3
Di Mauro, Franco (Descanso Verde)
3
Lopez, Mateo (Venaia F.C..)
3
Buneta, Nicolás (Cuero F.C.)
3
Cannici, Franco (Los Magios)
3
Huernos, Santiago (Descanso Verde)
3
Burgo, Matias (Venaia F.C..)
3
Gomez, Juan Manuel (Warriors)
3
Palencia, Dairo (Cromoquieras F.C.)
3
Baque, Maximiliano (Canalla F5)
3
Papalardo, Ignacio (Cromoquieras F.C.)
3
Serapio, Marcelo (Cromoquieras F.C.)
3
Guri, Santiago (Yatay)
3
Gural, Agustin (Sporting F.C.)
3
Garais, Juan Cruz (Canalla F5)
3
Bosio, Matias (Denver F.C.)
3
Ledesma, Francisco (Canalla F5)
3
Montenegro, Tomas (Yatay)
3
Caceres, Santiago (Athenas F.C.)
3
Mansilla, Gonzalo (Sporting F.C.)
3
Alasia, Mariano (La Sede)
3
Cardona, Ramón (Cuero F.C.)
3
Perez, Ramiro (Athenas F.C.)
3
Benitez, Pedro (La Sede)
3
Koatz, Tiago (Canalla F5)
3
Correa, Camilo (Cromoquieras F.C.)
2
Veronelli, Tomas (Yatay)
2
Espinosa, Jeison (Cromoquieras F.C.)
2
Cheuquel, Taiel (Munchen Unido)
2
Puga, Matias (Descanso Verde)
2
Braida, Aldo (Munchen Unido)
2
Galarza, Sergio (Fecha Libre F.C.)
2
Castañares, Leandro (Canalla F5)
2
Garibotti, Julian (La Sede)
2
Correa, Ramiro (Munchen Unido)
2
Banega, Santiago (Fecha Libre F.C.)
2
Benitez, Pablo (Derrota Digna)
2
Labonia, Sergio (Los Magios)
2
Sanabria, Gustavo (Derrota Digna)
2
Gural, Facundo (Sporting F.C.)
2
Foray, Facundo (Descanso Verde)
2
Correa, Michael (Cromoquieras F.C.)
2
Guzman, Johan (Cromoquieras F.C.)
2
Zurita, Thomas (Los Magios)
2
Rey, Erik (Warriors)
2
Chiesa, Matias (Fecha Libre F.C.)
2
Caceres, Facundo (Athenas F.C.)
2
Petrucelli, Luciano (Cromoquieras F.C.)
2
Fandiño, Gonzalo (Canalla F5)
2
Bustos, Patricio (Warriors)
2
Morel, Rodrigo (Sporting F.C.)
2
Cristiano, Nicolas (Los Magios)
2
Correa, Camilo (Munchen Unido)
2
Scoti, Luca (Canalla F5)
2
Campana, Francisco (Yatay)
2
Gorosito, Ivan (Sporting F.C.)
2
Acevedo, Joaquin (Cromoquieras F.C.)
2
Blanco, Christian (Athenas F.C.)
2
Aguirre, Alan (Fecha Libre F.C.)
2
Raffaele, Franco (Canalla F5)
2
Ruiz, Mateo (Yatay)
2
Addonizo, Juan (Derrota Digna)
2
Vacaro, Rodrigo (Athenas F.C.)
1
Aizenberg, Maxi (Fecha Libre F.C.)
1
Burgo, Nicolas (Venaia F.C..)
1
Desimone, Ramiro (Athenas F.C.)
1
Losasso, Enzo (Fecha Libre F.C.)
1
Rodriguez, Felipe (Cromoquieras F.C.)
1
Cordova, Ramón (Cuero F.C.)
1
Romero, Lucas (Cromoquieras F.C.)
1
Chivata, John (Cromoquieras F.C.)
1
Lopez, Ezequiel (Athenas F.C.)
1
Cancelo, N (Athenas F.C.)
1
Gimenez, Ivan (Los Magios)
1
Gonzalez, Javier (Venaia F.C..)
1
Alvarez, Daniel (Athenas F.C.)
1
Caunedo, Guido (Venaia F.C..)
1
Montenegro, Bautista (Yatay)
1
Ibarra, Nazareno (Los Magios)
1
Toledo, Facundo (90/10 F.C.)
1
Vignoni, Ignacio (Denver F.C.)
1
Chivata, C. (Cromoquieras F.C.)
1
Vidal, Lucas (Munchen Unido)
1
Ferreyra, Joel (Warriors)
1
Aguilera, Martin (Venaia F.C..)
1
Gerbino, Cristian (Sporting F.C.)
1
Colonna, Rodrigo (Cuero F.C.)
1
Montenegro, Nicolas (Yatay)
1
Sánchez, Lucas (Cuero F.C.)
1
Bonorino, Alan (Sporting F.C.)
1
Sanpedro, Santino (Canalla F5)
1
Franceschini, Franco (Munchen Unido)
1
Bernal, Michael (Cromoquieras F.C.)
1
Alonso, Matias (Cuero F.C.)
1
Quadrini, Mathias (Canalla F5)
1
Otati, Lucas (Cuero F.C.)
1
Gonzalez Nin, Nicolas (Athenas F.C.)
1
Martina, Bruno (Yatay)
1
Piriz, Rodrigo (Venaia F.C..)
1
Navarro, Cristian (Descanso Verde)
1
Blazquez, Daniel (Warriors)
1
Marin, Cristian (Cromoquieras F.C.)
1
Spampinato, Luciano (Sporting F.C.)
1
Ballesteros, Santiago (Canalla F5)
1
Carlsson, Ian (Athenas F.C.)
1
Robles, Nahuel (Cromoquieras F.C.)
1
Caceres, Santiago (Venaia F.C..)
1
Barbieri, Lautaro (Athenas F.C.)
1
D´Alessandro, Christian (Sporting F.C.)
1
Diaz Perez, Tomas (Canalla F5)
1
Bunetta, Santiago (Warriors)
1
Cosentino, Valentin (Canalla F5)
1
Micheloni, Agustin (Canalla F5)
1
Ivanovich, Mateo (Canalla F5)
1
Kovacic, Leandro (Munchen Unido)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Urbieta, Matias (90/10 F.C.)
5
Garbarino, Matías (Cuero F.C.)
4
Ferreyra, Joel (Warriors)
3
Pardo, Nicolas (Venaia F.C..)
3
Ponce, Lucas (Warriors)
2
Benitez, Fabio (Derrota Digna)
2
Sanchez, Ismael (90/10 F.C.)
2
Kunz, Jorge (Warriors)
2
Paesano, Ignacio (Yatay)
2
Parodi, Fernando (Los Magios)
2
Oriolo, Franco (Yatay)
2
Visillac, Andres (Venaia F.C..)
2
Sánchez, Lucas (Cuero F.C.)
2
Gimenez, Ivan (Los Magios)
2
Correa, Michael (Cromoquieras F.C.)
2
Colonna, Rodrigo (Cuero F.C.)
2
Addonizo, Juan (Derrota Digna)
2
Losasso, Enzo (Fecha Libre F.C.)
2
Caceres, Facundo (Athenas F.C.)
1
Aguirre, Fernando (Sporting F.C.)
1
Diaz, MArtín (Cuero F.C.)
1
Nuñez, Axel (Athenas F.C.)
1
Bustos, Patricio (Warriors)
1
Bunetta, Lucas (Cuero F.C.)
1
Gural, Facundo (Sporting F.C.)
1
Cerezo, Julian (Cuero F.C.)
1
Bellisimo, Mauro (Athenas F.C.)
1
Cannici, Luciano (Los Magios)
1
Buneta, Nicolás (Cuero F.C.)
1
Gerbino, Cristian (Sporting F.C.)
1
Montenegro, Bautista (Yatay)
1
Barrionuevo, Jano (90/10 F.C.)
1
Aguirre, Alan (Fecha Libre F.C.)
1
Otati, Lucas (Cuero F.C.)
1
Melgin, Julian (Warriors)
1
Gamallo, Lucas (Los Magios)
1
Aizenberg, Maxi (Fecha Libre F.C.)
1
Gulminelli, Lucas (Yatay)
1
Rey, Erik (Warriors)
1
Nadir, Alejandro (90/10 F.C.)
1
Nin, Gonzalo (Fecha Libre F.C.)
1
Toledo, Facundo (90/10 F.C.)
1
Chiesa, Matias (Fecha Libre F.C.)
1
Gamarra, Nicolas (Derrota Digna)
1
Rabini, Franco (Canalla F5)
1
Garbarino, Brian (Cuero F.C.)
1
Cannici, Franco (Los Magios)
1
Gural, Rodrigo (Sporting F.C.)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Burgo, Nicolas (Venaia F.C..)
3