HOME > Torneo Del barco > Clausura 2022 > Categoria A

próxima fecha / Categoria A

2º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Martes 16/08 - 21:00
Saca a Chispa
vs
La Fiebre Amarilla
Centenera
Lunes 15/08 - 21:00
Sabelor
vs
El Viejo Falcon
Centenera
Lunes 15/08 - 21:00
Es Gatorade Señorita
vs
Hama
Centenera
Lunes 15/08 - 22:00
Le Brique.
vs
Tridente
Centenera
Lunes 15/08 - 22:00
Deportivo Barrio
vs
Moco y Cia
Centenera
Lunes 15/08 - 23:00
Tributo a Laspada
vs
Borbotones
Centenera
Martes 16/08 - 23:00
Barbothinaikos
vs
La Feria
Centenera
Martes 16/08 - 23:00
Gurruchaga F.C.
vs
Avileños
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Tributo a Laspada
12
7
6
0
1
43
17
26
2
La Fiebre Amarilla
12
7
6
0
1
42
21
21
3
Tridente
12
7
5
2
0
28
19
9
4
La Feria
11
7
5
1
1
44
28
16
5
Moco y Cia
11
7
5
1
1
43
27
16
6
Borbotones
11
7
5
1
1
25
15
10
7
El Viejo Falcon
10
7
4
2
1
33
20
13
8
Gurruchaga F.C.
8
7
4
0
3
41
34
7
9
Saca a Chispa
6
7
2
2
3
22
23
-1
10
Le Brique.
5
6
2
1
3
18
25
-7
11
Es Gatorade Señorita
5
7
1
3
3
17
25
-8
12
Sabelor
3
6
1
1
4
7
14
-7
13
Hama
2
7
1
0
6
33
55
-22
14
Deportivo Barrio
2
7
0
2
5
17
40
-23
15
Barbothinaikos
0
7
0
0
7
9
30
-21
16
Avileños
0
7
0
0
7
15
44
-29

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Rodriguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
11
5
2.2
7
71.43
2
Miranda, Esteban (Tridente)
9
4
2.25
6
66.67
3
Rocha, Lucas (Borbotones)
9
4
2.25
6
66.67
4
Huck, Kevin (Moco y Cia)
19
6
3.17
7
85.71
5
Roizman, Tomas (Le Brique.)
16
5
3.2
6
83.33
6
Luna, Gustavo (El Viejo Falcon)
20
6
3.33
6
100
7
Villanueva, Adrián (Tributo a Laspada)
17
5
3.4
5
100
8
Jarmoluk, Patricio (Es Gatorade Señorita)
25
7
3.57
7
100
9
Teran, Nicolas (La Fiebre Amarilla)
21
5
4.2
6
83.33
10
Visaggio, Gabriel (Gurruchaga F.C.)
34
7
4.86
7
100
11
Blanco, Ezequiel (Barbothinaikos)
21
4
5.25
4
100
12
Bizberge, Javier (Hama)
46
6
7.67
7
85.71

resultados

1º FECHA/ 08 de Agosto de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 15 de Agosto de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 22 de Agosto de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 29 de Agosto de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 05 de Septiembre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 12 de Septiembre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 19 de Septiembre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 26 de Septiembre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 03 de Octubre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 17 de Octubre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 24 de Octubre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 31 de Octubre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 07 de Noviembre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 14 de Noviembre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 28 de Noviembre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Benítez, PAblo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
22
Nakano, Daniel (Hama)
21
Cueva, Mauro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
12
Zaragocin, Sebastian (Moco y Cia)
12
Lejido, Juan (La Feria)
11
Lopez, Facundo (Tridente)
10
Garcia Olalla, Gonzalo (Tributo a Laspada)
10
Troisi, Juan Cruz (Tributo a Laspada)
10
Quiñones, Axel (La Feria)
9
Bugnard, Martin (La Fiebre Amarilla)
9
Sanio, Julian (La Fiebre Amarilla)
9
Chahin, Andres (El Viejo Falcon)
8
Santi, Camilo (La Fiebre Amarilla)
8
Yedro, Fernando (Tributo a Laspada)
7
Roveda, Santiago (La Fiebre Amarilla)
7
Bargas, Facundo (El Viejo Falcon)
6
Navarro, Francisco (Es Gatorade Señorita)
6
Rodriguez, Julian (Moco y Cia)
6
Amarilla, Javier (Borbotones)
6
Mange, Tomás (La Feria)
6
Kohatsu, Gerardo (Hama)
6
Montero Del Valle, Tomas (La Feria)
6
Sanchez, Claudio (Moco y Cia)
5
Masero, Luciano (Saca a Chispa)
5
Huck, Kevin (Moco y Cia)
5
Tevez, Juan (Borbotones)
5
Cantone, Jeronimo (Moco y Cia)
5
Amarilla, Roque (Borbotones)
5
Bodnar, Matias (Saca a Chispa)
5
Ferrazzano, David (Deportivo Barrio)
4
Perez, Manuel (Le Brique.)
4
Salmeri, Stefano (Barbothinaikos)
4
Semeria, Ignacio (Deportivo Barrio)
4
Teran, Nicolas (La Fiebre Amarilla)
4
Espinoza, Facundo (Saca a Chispa)
4
Gutierrez, Rodrigo (Moco y Cia)
4
Lopez, Gonzalo (Tridente)
4
Furlan, Luciano (La Feria)
4
Bertuzzi, Nicolas (Es Gatorade Señorita)
4
Villanueva, Adrián (Tributo a Laspada)
4
Elias, Leonardo (Le Brique.)
4
Vibbo, Julian (Tridente)
3
Tucceri, Luciano (El Viejo Falcon)
3
Ruiz, Javier (El Viejo Falcon)
3
Escucharini, Agustin (Le Brique.)
3
Ferraro, Gonzalo (Saca a Chispa)
3
Napolitano, Lucca (Barbothinaikos)
3
Pereyra, Agustin (La Feria)
3
Salerno, Aaron (Moco y Cia)
3
Irureta, Matias (Es Gatorade Señorita)
3
Nakasone, Hernan (Hama)
3
Gutierrez, Matias (Gurruchaga F.C.)
3
Malaga, Ricardo (Avileños)
3
Rocha, Lucas (Borbotones)
2
Diaz, Andres (Tridente)
2
Icana, Erick (La Feria)
2
Perez, Euly (Avileños)
2
Navarro, Juan (Le Brique.)
2
Garcia, Julian (Sabelor)
2
Statello, Leonardo (Borbotones)
2
Parada, Jackson (Avileños)
2
Tappa, Ezequiel (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Bizberge, Javier (Hama)
2
Ferbenza, Marcelo (Borbotones)
2
García, Franco (Deportivo Barrio)
2
Novo, Kervin (Avileños)
2
Miranda, Esteban (Tridente)
2
Traba, Juan (El Viejo Falcon)
2
Amato, Ignacio (Deportivo Barrio)
2
Lopez, Gustavo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
del Rio, Juan Manuel (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Malatesta, Pablo (Deportivo Barrio)
2
Aguero, Jordi (Avileños)
2
Ordinas, Maxi (Deportivo Barrio)
2
Di Bernardo, Lucas (Moco y Cia)
2
Martinez, Angel (Borbotones)
2
Cordoba, Jose (Avileños)
2
Koch, Ruben (El Viejo Falcon)
2
Casas, Facundo (Tridente)
2
Algorta, Yamandu (Es Gatorade Señorita)
2
Broggi, Nicolas (Tridente)
2
Alvarez, Kenny (Avileños)
2
Pais, Diego (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Garcia, Ivan (El Viejo Falcon)
2
Agrelo, Emiliano (Saca a Chispa)
2
Biondi, Alan (Es Gatorade Señorita)
1
Villanueva, Alberto (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Jarmoluk, Patricio (Es Gatorade Señorita)
1
Pereira, Ivan (El Viejo Falcon)
1
Maroi, Dario (Saca a Chispa)
1
Luna, Gustavo (El Viejo Falcon)
1
Terragna, Matias (Le Brique.)
1
Siri, Franco (Sabelor)
1
Asato, Fernando (Hama)
1
Caceres, Fernando (Saca a Chispa)
1
Bodnar, Gonzalo (Saca a Chispa)
1
Esquivel, Erik (La Feria)
1
Maroi, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
1
Iglesias, German (Borbotones)
1
Birba, Juan (Sabelor)
1
Cucinotta, Luciano (Sabelor)
1
Barrionuevo, Gonzalo (La Feria)
1
Stadelman, Nestor (Saca a Chispa)
1
Pellegrini, Sebastian (El Viejo Falcon)
1
D´Andrea, Fernando (Le Brique.)
1
Amarello, Manuel (Le Brique.)
1
Montelvetti, Joaquin (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Roizman, Tomas (Le Brique.)
1
Pappagallo, Ramiro (El Viejo Falcon)
1
Gallego, Martin (La Feria)
1
Barcelo, Alan (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Barberi, Pablo (Moco y Cia)
1
Martin, Marcos (Barbothinaikos)
1
Leanza, Francisco (Le Brique.)
1
Uyemas, Camilo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Visaggio, Gabriel (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Berrio, Isaac (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Navarro, Francisco (Es Gatorade Señorita)
3
Bodnar, Matias (Saca a Chispa)
2
Amarilla, Roque (Borbotones)
2
Dominguez, Juan (Sabelor)
2
Villanueva, Adrián (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Di Bernardo, Lucas (Moco y Cia)
2
Algorta, Yamandu (Es Gatorade Señorita)
2
Rodriguez, Julian (Moco y Cia)
2
Tevez, Juan (Borbotones)
2
Salerno, Aaron (Moco y Cia)
2
Nieto, Lucas (Es Gatorade Señorita)
2
Amarilla, Javier (Borbotones)
2
Cantone, Jeronimo (Moco y Cia)
2
Caceres, Fernando (Saca a Chispa)
2
Huck, Kevin (Moco y Cia)
1
Statello, Leonardo (Borbotones)
1
Morelos, Luis (Avileños)
1
Zalazar, Fabian (Saca a Chispa)
1
Tappa, Ezequiel (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Uyemas, Camilo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Bertuzzi, Nicolas (Es Gatorade Señorita)
1
Malaga, Ricardo (Avileños)
1
Luna, Gustavo (El Viejo Falcon)
1
Cordoba, Jose (Avileños)
1
Lejido, Juan (La Feria)
1
Biondi, Alan (Es Gatorade Señorita)
1
Rocha, Lucas (Borbotones)
1
Cueva, Mauro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Cucinotta, Luciano (Sabelor)
1
Furlan, Luciano (La Feria)
1
Vibbo, Julian (Tridente)
1
Perez, Euly (Avileños)
1
Gutierrez, Matias (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Mange, Tomás (La Feria)
1
Lopez, Facundo (Tridente)
1
Sanguinetti, Manuel (Es Gatorade Señorita)
1
Dineo, Eiver (Avileños)
1
Gimenez, Lucas (Borbotones)
1
Salmeri, Stefano (Barbothinaikos)
1
Villanueva, Alberto (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Destacio, Mariano (Tridente)
1
Irureta, Matias (Es Gatorade Señorita)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Medina, Valentin (Avileños)
1
Biondi, Alan (Es Gatorade Señorita)
1