HOME > Torneo Del barco > Clausura 2022 > Categoria A
próxima fecha / Categoria A
2º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Martes 16/08 - 21:00
Saca a Chispa
vs
La Fiebre Amarilla
Centenera
Lunes 15/08 - 21:00
Sabelor La Martina
vs
El Viejo Falcon
Centenera
Lunes 15/08 - 21:00
Es Gatorade Señorita
vs
Hama.-
Centenera
Lunes 15/08 - 22:00
Le Brique.
vs
Tridente
Centenera
Lunes 15/08 - 22:00
Deportivo Barrio
vs
Moco y Cia
Centenera
Lunes 15/08 - 23:00
Tributo a Laspada
vs
Borbotones
Centenera
Martes 16/08 - 23:00
Barbothinaikos
vs
La Feria
Centenera
Martes 16/08 - 23:00
Gurruchaga F.C.
vs
Avileños
Centenera
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Gurruchaga F.C.
24
15
12
0
3
78
45
33
2
La Feria
23
15
10
3
2
83
53
30
3
Tributo a Laspada
23
15
11
1
3
83
49
34
4
Moco y Cia
23
15
11
1
3
77
49
28
5
El Viejo Falcon
22
15
10
2
3
57
34
23
6
La Fiebre Amarilla
21
15
9
3
3
70
48
22
7
Borbotones
20
15
9
2
4
48
36
12
8
Tridente
17
15
7
3
5
56
53
3
9
Saca a Chispa
15
15
6
3
6
52
49
3
10
Es Gatorade Señorita
14
15
5
4
6
42
44
-2
11
Hama.-
11
15
5
1
9
56
73
-17
12
Le Brique.
10
15
4
2
9
40
60
-20
13
Avileños
8
15
4
0
11
37
73
-36
14
Sabelor La Martina
5
15
2
1
12
11
38
-27
15
Deportivo Barrio
4
15
1
2
12
20
61
-41
16
Barbothinaikos
0
15
0
0
15
9
54
-45
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Rocha, Lucas (Borbotones)
30
11
2.73
13
84.62
2
Rodriguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
37
13
2.85
16
81.25
3
Luna, Gustavo (El Viejo Falcon)
23
8
2.88
13
61.54
4
Miranda, Esteban (Tridente)
20
6
3.33
15
40
5
Goddard, Franco (La Feria)
27
8
3.38
15
53.33
6
Jarmoluk, Patricio (Es Gatorade Señorita)
44
13
3.38
15
86.67
7
Villanueva, Adrián (Tributo a Laspada)
44
12
3.67
13
92.31
8
Huck, Kevin (Moco y Cia)
37
10
3.7
12
83.33
9
Visaggio, Gabriel (Gurruchaga F.C.)
44
11
4
13
84.62
10
Roizman, Tomas (Le Brique.)
46
11
4.18
16
68.75
11
Teran, Nicolas (La Fiebre Amarilla)
43
10
4.3
12
83.33
12
Bizberge, Javier (Hama)
58
10
5.8
14
71.43
resultados
1º FECHA/ 08 de Agosto de 2022
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 15 de Agosto de 2022
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 22 de Agosto de 2022
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 29 de Agosto de 2022
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 05 de Septiembre de 2022
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 12 de Septiembre de 2022
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 19 de Septiembre de 2022
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 26 de Septiembre de 2022
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 03 de Octubre de 2022
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 13 de Octubre de 2022
equipo
equipo
11º FECHA/ 24 de Octubre de 2022
equipo
equipo
12º FECHA/ 31 de Octubre de 2022
equipo
equipo
13º FECHA/ 07 de Noviembre de 2022
equipo
equipo
14º FECHA/ 14 de Noviembre de 2022
equipo
equipo
15º FECHA/ 28 de Noviembre de 2022
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Benítez, PAblo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
31
Nakano, Daniel (Hama)
29
Zaragocin, Sebastian (Moco y Cia)
26
Quiñones, Axel (La Feria)
22
Lejido, Juan (La Feria)
20
Cueva, Mauro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
18
Troisi, Juan Cruz (Tributo a Laspada)
17
Chahin, Andres (El Viejo Falcon)
15
Santi, Camilo (La Fiebre Amarilla)
15
Vibbo, Julian (Tridente)
14
Bodnar, Matias (Saca a Chispa)
13
Sanio, Julian (La Fiebre Amarilla)
12
Amarilla, Javier (Borbotones)
12
Genisso, Facundo (Le Brique.)
12
Lopez, Facundo (Tridente)
12
Bugnard, Martin (La Fiebre Amarilla)
12
Roveda, Santiago (La Fiebre Amarilla)
12
Mange, Tomás (La Feria)
11
Yedro, Fernando (Tributo a Laspada)
11
Navarro, Francisco (Es Gatorade Señorita)
11
Garcia Olalla, Gonzalo (Tributo a Laspada)
10
Montero Del Valle, Tomas (La Feria)
10
Masero, Luciano (Saca a Chispa)
10
Tevez, Juan (Borbotones)
9
Amarilla, Roque (Borbotones)
9
Agrelo, Emiliano (Saca a Chispa)
8
Pais, Diego (Tributo a Laspada)
8
Rodriguez, Julian (Moco y Cia)
8
Gutierrez, Matias (Gurruchaga F.C.)
7
Filgueiras, Jonathan (Tributo a Laspada)
7
Basile, Juan (Saca a Chispa)
7
Elias, Leonardo (Le Brique.)
7
Carretero, Hernan (El Viejo Falcon)
7
Bargas, Facundo (El Viejo Falcon)
7
Salerno, Aaron (Moco y Cia)
7
Irureta, Matias (Es Gatorade Señorita)
7
Furlan, Luciano (La Feria)
6
Bertuzzi, Nicolas (Es Gatorade Señorita)
6
Kohatsu, Gerardo (Hama)
6
Sanchez, Claudio (Moco y Cia)
6
Tucceri, Luciano (El Viejo Falcon)
6
Marquez, Elian (Tridente)
6
Lopez, Gonzalo (Tridente)
6
Perez, Euly (Avileños)
5
Huck, Kevin (Moco y Cia)
5
Iglesias, German (Borbotones)
5
Ferraro, Gonzalo (Saca a Chispa)
5
Cantone, Jeronimo (Moco y Cia)
5
del Rio, Juan Manuel (Tributo a Laspada)
5
Casas, Facundo (Tridente)
4
Malaga, Ricardo (Avileños)
4
Villanueva, Adrián (Tributo a Laspada)
4
Ferrazzano, David (Deportivo Barrio)
4
Perez, Manuel (Le Brique.)
4
Salmeri, Stefano (Barbothinaikos)
4
Smaldone, Blas (Gurruchaga F.C.)
4
Semeria, Ignacio (Deportivo Barrio)
4
Osorio, Emanuel (Tributo a Laspada)
4
Escucharini, Agustin (Le Brique.)
4
Nieto, Lucas (Es Gatorade Señorita)
4
Teran, Nicolas (La Fiebre Amarilla)
4
Nakasone, Hernan (Hama)
4
Espinoza, Facundo (Saca a Chispa)
4
Gutierrez, Rodrigo (Moco y Cia)
4
Cordoba, Jose (Avileños)
3
Koch, Ruben (El Viejo Falcon)
3
Algorta, Yamandu (Es Gatorade Señorita)
3
Esquivel, Gonzalo (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Biondi, Alan (Es Gatorade Señorita)
3
Icana, Erick (La Feria)
3
Navarro, Juan (Le Brique.)
3
Ruiz, Javier (El Viejo Falcon)
3
Novo, Kervin (Avileños)
3
Napolitano, Lucca (Barbothinaikos)
3
Pereyra, Agustin (La Feria)
3
Gonzalez, Cristian (Moco y Cia)
3
Barrionuevo, Gonzalo (La Feria)
3
Amarello, Manuel (Le Brique.)
3
Chiffoni, Raimer (Avileños)
2
Broggi, Nicolas (Tridente)
2
Berrio, Isaac (La Fiebre Amarilla)
2
Justo, MAriano (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Alvarez, Kenny (Avileños)
2
Garcia, Ivan (El Viejo Falcon)
2
Rocha, Lucas (Borbotones)
2
Diaz, Andres (Tridente)
2
Maroi, Dario (Saca a Chispa)
2
Rocha, Gonzalo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Luna, Gustavo (El Viejo Falcon)
2
Pereira, Ivan (El Viejo Falcon)
2
Statello, Leonardo (Borbotones)
2
Parada, Jackson (Avileños)
2
Asato, Fernando (Hama)
2
Caceres, Fernando (Saca a Chispa)
2
Garcia, Julian (Sabelor La Martina)
2
Tappa, Ezequiel (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Bizberge, Javier (Hama)
2
Filgueiras, Gonzalo (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Miranda, Esteban (Tridente)
2
Teran, Leonel (Avileños)
2
Ferbenza, Marcelo (Borbotones)
2
García, Franco (Deportivo Barrio)
2
Traba, Juan (El Viejo Falcon)
2
Amato, Ignacio (Deportivo Barrio)
2
Lopez, Gustavo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Shimojo, Martin (Hama)
2
Malatesta, Pablo (Deportivo Barrio)
2
Di Bernardo, Lucas (Moco y Cia)
2
Cortes, Lucas (Tridente)
2
Aguero, Jordi (Avileños)
2
Ordinas, Maxi (Deportivo Barrio)
2
Martinez, Angel (Borbotones)
2
Espada, Manuel (La Fiebre Amarilla)
2
Gerbaibigi, Martin (Moco y Cia)
1
Lopez, Augusto (Sabelor La Martina)
1
Visaggio, Gabriel (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Coluccio, Franco (Le Brique.)
1
Uyemas, Camilo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Uyemas, Ramiro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Jaramillo, Héctor (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Arakaki, Ezequiel (Hama)
1
Villanueva, Alberto (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Diaz, Lucas (Borbotones)
1
Jarmoluk, Patricio (Es Gatorade Señorita)
1
Lucero, Matias (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Pereira, Hernán (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Itokazu, Diego (Hama)
1
Terragna, Matias (Le Brique.)
1
Bauma, Alexis (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Siri, Franco (Sabelor La Martina)
1
Bodnar, Gonzalo (Saca a Chispa)
1
Maroi, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
1
Rodriguez, Emanuel (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Esquivel, Erik (La Feria)
1
Giuliano, Charlie (Avileños)
1
Birba, Juan (Sabelor La Martina)
1
Stadelman, Nestor (Saca a Chispa)
1
Oropeza, Cristian (Avileños)
1
Cucinotta, Luciano (Sabelor La Martina)
1
D´Andrea, Fernando (Le Brique.)
1
Pellegrini, Sebastian (El Viejo Falcon)
1
Roizman, Tomas (Le Brique.)
1
Sanguinetti, Manuel (Es Gatorade Señorita)
1
Carabajal, Leonardo (Avileños)
1
Montelvetti, Joaquin (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Barcelo, Alan (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Lieggi, Cesar (Le Brique.)
1
Pappagallo, Ramiro (El Viejo Falcon)
1
Gallego, Martin (La Feria)
1
Gimenez, Lucas (Borbotones)
1
Barberi, Pablo (Moco y Cia)
1
Martin, Marcos (Barbothinaikos)
1
Leanza, Francisco (Le Brique.)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Amarilla, Javier (Borbotones)
6
Caceres, Fernando (Saca a Chispa)
4
Di Bernardo, Lucas (Moco y Cia)
4
Salerno, Aaron (Moco y Cia)
4
Santi, Camilo (La Fiebre Amarilla)
3
Grande, Francisco (La Fiebre Amarilla)
3
Bodnar, Matias (Saca a Chispa)
3
Bertuzzi, Nicolas (Es Gatorade Señorita)
3
Algorta, Yamandu (Es Gatorade Señorita)
3
Navarro, Francisco (Es Gatorade Señorita)
3
Tevez, Juan (Borbotones)
3
Rocha, Lucas (Borbotones)
3
Cantone, Jeronimo (Moco y Cia)
2
Bugnard, Martin (La Fiebre Amarilla)
2
Gimenez, Lucas (Borbotones)
2
Amarilla, Roque (Borbotones)
2
Huck, Kevin (Moco y Cia)
2
Dominguez, Juan (Sabelor La Martina)
2
Luna, Gustavo (El Viejo Falcon)
2
Villanueva, Adrián (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Gonzalez, Cristian (Moco y Cia)
2
Rodriguez, Julian (Moco y Cia)
2
Basile, Juan (Saca a Chispa)
2
Biondi, Alan (Es Gatorade Señorita)
2
Furlan, Luciano (La Feria)
2
Gerbaibigi, Martin (Moco y Cia)
2
Nieto, Lucas (Es Gatorade Señorita)
2
Fiore, Lucas (La Feria)
2
Perez, Euly (Avileños)
2
Mange, Tomás (La Feria)
1
Gutierrez, Matias (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Maroi, Dario (Saca a Chispa)
1
Lopez, Facundo (Tridente)
1
Sanguinetti, Manuel (Es Gatorade Señorita)
1
Dineo, Eiver (Avileños)
1
Villanueva, Alberto (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Salmeri, Stefano (Barbothinaikos)
1
Destacio, Mariano (Tridente)
1
Irureta, Matias (Es Gatorade Señorita)
1
Statello, Leonardo (Borbotones)
1
Barcelo, Alan (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Morelos, Luis (Avileños)
1
Tappa, Ezequiel (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Zalazar, Fabian (Saca a Chispa)
1
Ferraro, Gonzalo (Saca a Chispa)
1
Uyemas, Camilo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Malaga, Ricardo (Avileños)
1
Justo, MAriano (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Tucceri, Luciano (El Viejo Falcon)
1
Cordoba, Jose (Avileños)
1
Lejido, Juan (La Feria)
1
Casas, Facundo (Tridente)
1
Quiñones, Axel (La Feria)
1
Uyemas, Ramiro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Cueva, Mauro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Cucinotta, Luciano (Sabelor La Martina)
1
Vibbo, Julian (Tridente)
1
Rocha, Gonzalo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.