HOME > Torneo Del barco > Clausura 2022 > Categoria A

próxima fecha / Categoria A

8º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Lunes 26/09 -
Deportivo Barrio
vs
Barbothinaikos
Centenera
Lunes 26/09 - 21:00
Avileños
vs
Saca a Chispa
Centenera
Lunes 26/09 - 22:00
El Viejo Falcon
vs
La Feria
Centenera
Martes 27/09 - 22:00
Moco y Cia
vs
Tridente
Centenera
Lunes 26/09 - 22:00
Gurruchaga F.C.
vs
Tributo a Laspada
Centenera
Lunes 26/09 - 22:00
Es Gatorade Señorita
vs
Le Brique.
Centenera
Martes 27/09 - 22:00
Sabelor La Martina
vs
La Fiebre Amarilla
Centenera
Lunes 26/09 - 23:00
Hama
vs
Borbotones
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Gurruchaga F.C.
24
15
12
0
3
78
45
33
2
La Feria
23
15
10
3
2
83
53
30
3
Tributo a Laspada
23
15
11
1
3
83
49
34
4
Moco y Cia
23
15
11
1
3
77
49
28
5
El Viejo Falcon
22
15
10
2
3
57
34
23
6
La Fiebre Amarilla
21
15
9
3
3
70
48
22
7
Borbotones
20
15
9
2
4
48
36
12
8
Tridente
17
15
7
3
5
56
53
3
9
Saca a Chispa
15
15
6
3
6
52
49
3
10
Es Gatorade Señorita
14
15
5
4
6
42
44
-2
11
Hama
11
15
5
1
9
56
73
-17
12
Le Brique.
10
15
4
2
9
40
60
-20
13
Avileños
8
15
4
0
11
37
73
-36
14
Sabelor La Martina
5
15
2
1
12
11
38
-27
15
Deportivo Barrio
4
15
1
2
12
20
61
-41
16
Barbothinaikos
0
15
0
0
15
9
54
-45

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Rocha, Lucas (Borbotones)
30
11
2.73
13
84.62
2
Luna, Gustavo (El Viejo Falcon)
20
7
2.86
13
53.85
3
Rodriguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
35
12
2.92
15
80
4
Jarmoluk, Patricio (Es Gatorade Señorita)
40
12
3.33
13
92.31
5
Miranda, Esteban (Tridente)
20
6
3.33
13
46.15
6
Goddard, Franco (La Feria)
27
8
3.38
14
57.14
7
Villanueva, Adrián (Tributo a Laspada)
39
11
3.55
13
84.62
8
Huck, Kevin (Moco y Cia)
33
9
3.67
12
75
9
Roizman, Tomas (Le Brique.)
40
10
4
14
71.43
10
Teran, Nicolas (La Fiebre Amarilla)
36
9
4
12
75
11
Visaggio, Gabriel (Gurruchaga F.C.)
41
10
4.1
12
83.33
12
Bizberge, Javier (Hama)
55
9
6.11
12
75

resultados

1º FECHA/ 08 de Agosto de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 15 de Agosto de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 22 de Agosto de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 29 de Agosto de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 05 de Septiembre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 12 de Septiembre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 19 de Septiembre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 26 de Septiembre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 03 de Octubre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 13 de Octubre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 24 de Octubre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 31 de Octubre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 07 de Noviembre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 14 de Noviembre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 28 de Noviembre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Benítez, PAblo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
29
Nakano, Daniel (Hama)
28
Zaragocin, Sebastian (Moco y Cia)
25
Quiñones, Axel (La Feria)
22
Lejido, Juan (La Feria)
20
Cueva, Mauro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
18
Troisi, Juan Cruz (Tributo a Laspada)
17
Chahin, Andres (El Viejo Falcon)
15
Santi, Camilo (La Fiebre Amarilla)
14
Vibbo, Julian (Tridente)
14
Bodnar, Matias (Saca a Chispa)
13
Lopez, Facundo (Tridente)
12
Bugnard, Martin (La Fiebre Amarilla)
12
Sanio, Julian (La Fiebre Amarilla)
12
Amarilla, Javier (Borbotones)
12
Genisso, Facundo (Le Brique.)
11
Yedro, Fernando (Tributo a Laspada)
11
Mange, Tomás (La Feria)
11
Masero, Luciano (Saca a Chispa)
10
Navarro, Francisco (Es Gatorade Señorita)
10
Garcia Olalla, Gonzalo (Tributo a Laspada)
10
Montero Del Valle, Tomas (La Feria)
10
Tevez, Juan (Borbotones)
9
Amarilla, Roque (Borbotones)
9
Roveda, Santiago (La Fiebre Amarilla)
9
Rodriguez, Julian (Moco y Cia)
7
Bargas, Facundo (El Viejo Falcon)
7
Gutierrez, Matias (Gurruchaga F.C.)
7
Pais, Diego (Tributo a Laspada)
7
Salerno, Aaron (Moco y Cia)
6
Irureta, Matias (Es Gatorade Señorita)
6
Marquez, Elian (Tridente)
6
Lopez, Gonzalo (Tridente)
6
Furlan, Luciano (La Feria)
6
Bertuzzi, Nicolas (Es Gatorade Señorita)
6
Kohatsu, Gerardo (Hama)
6
Elias, Leonardo (Le Brique.)
6
Agrelo, Emiliano (Saca a Chispa)
6
Sanchez, Claudio (Moco y Cia)
6
Tucceri, Luciano (El Viejo Falcon)
5
Carretero, Hernan (El Viejo Falcon)
5
Huck, Kevin (Moco y Cia)
5
Iglesias, German (Borbotones)
5
Cantone, Jeronimo (Moco y Cia)
5
del Rio, Juan Manuel (Tributo a Laspada)
5
Basile, Juan (Saca a Chispa)
5
Perez, Euly (Avileños)
5
Ferrazzano, David (Deportivo Barrio)
4
Perez, Manuel (Le Brique.)
4
Salmeri, Stefano (Barbothinaikos)
4
Semeria, Ignacio (Deportivo Barrio)
4
Osorio, Emanuel (Tributo a Laspada)
4
Escucharini, Agustin (Le Brique.)
4
Teran, Nicolas (La Fiebre Amarilla)
4
Nieto, Lucas (Es Gatorade Señorita)
4
Nakasone, Hernan (Hama)
4
Espinoza, Facundo (Saca a Chispa)
4
Gutierrez, Rodrigo (Moco y Cia)
4
Casas, Facundo (Tridente)
4
Malaga, Ricardo (Avileños)
4
Villanueva, Adrián (Tributo a Laspada)
4
Navarro, Juan (Le Brique.)
3
Ruiz, Javier (El Viejo Falcon)
3
Ferraro, Gonzalo (Saca a Chispa)
3
Novo, Kervin (Avileños)
3
Napolitano, Lucca (Barbothinaikos)
3
Barrionuevo, Gonzalo (La Feria)
3
Pereyra, Agustin (La Feria)
3
Gonzalez, Cristian (Moco y Cia)
3
Amarello, Manuel (Le Brique.)
3
Cordoba, Jose (Avileños)
3
Koch, Ruben (El Viejo Falcon)
3
Filgueiras, Jonathan (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Algorta, Yamandu (Es Gatorade Señorita)
3
Icana, Erick (La Feria)
3
Esquivel, Gonzalo (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Pereira, Ivan (El Viejo Falcon)
2
Maroi, Dario (Saca a Chispa)
2
Rocha, Gonzalo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Asato, Fernando (Hama)
2
Caceres, Fernando (Saca a Chispa)
2
Garcia, Julian (Sabelor La Martina)
2
Statello, Leonardo (Borbotones)
2
Parada, Jackson (Avileños)
2
Smaldone, Blas (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Tappa, Ezequiel (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Bizberge, Javier (Hama)
2
Ferbenza, Marcelo (Borbotones)
2
García, Franco (Deportivo Barrio)
2
Miranda, Esteban (Tridente)
2
Amato, Ignacio (Deportivo Barrio)
2
Traba, Juan (El Viejo Falcon)
2
Lopez, Gustavo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Shimojo, Martin (Hama)
2
Malatesta, Pablo (Deportivo Barrio)
2
Aguero, Jordi (Avileños)
2
Ordinas, Maxi (Deportivo Barrio)
2
Di Bernardo, Lucas (Moco y Cia)
2
Cortes, Lucas (Tridente)
2
Martinez, Angel (Borbotones)
2
Espada, Manuel (La Fiebre Amarilla)
2
Broggi, Nicolas (Tridente)
2
Alvarez, Kenny (Avileños)
2
Garcia, Ivan (El Viejo Falcon)
2
Justo, MAriano (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Biondi, Alan (Es Gatorade Señorita)
2
Diaz, Andres (Tridente)
2
Rocha, Lucas (Borbotones)
2
Jarmoluk, Patricio (Es Gatorade Señorita)
1
Luna, Gustavo (El Viejo Falcon)
1
Terragna, Matias (Le Brique.)
1
Lucero, Matias (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Pereira, Hernán (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Bodnar, Gonzalo (Saca a Chispa)
1
Bauma, Alexis (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Siri, Franco (Sabelor La Martina)
1
Esquivel, Erik (La Feria)
1
Maroi, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
1
Rodriguez, Emanuel (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Giuliano, Charlie (Avileños)
1
Birba, Juan (Sabelor La Martina)
1
Cucinotta, Luciano (Sabelor La Martina)
1
Stadelman, Nestor (Saca a Chispa)
1
Oropeza, Cristian (Avileños)
1
Pellegrini, Sebastian (El Viejo Falcon)
1
D´Andrea, Fernando (Le Brique.)
1
Montelvetti, Joaquin (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Roizman, Tomas (Le Brique.)
1
Sanguinetti, Manuel (Es Gatorade Señorita)
1
Gallego, Martin (La Feria)
1
Barcelo, Alan (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Lieggi, Cesar (Le Brique.)
1
Pappagallo, Ramiro (El Viejo Falcon)
1
Barberi, Pablo (Moco y Cia)
1
Martin, Marcos (Barbothinaikos)
1
Leanza, Francisco (Le Brique.)
1
Gimenez, Lucas (Borbotones)
1
Gerbaibigi, Martin (Moco y Cia)
1
Lopez, Augusto (Sabelor La Martina)
1
Uyemas, Camilo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Visaggio, Gabriel (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Coluccio, Franco (Le Brique.)
1
Uyemas, Ramiro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Berrio, Isaac (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Jaramillo, Héctor (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Villanueva, Alberto (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Diaz, Lucas (Borbotones)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Amarilla, Javier (Borbotones)
6
Di Bernardo, Lucas (Moco y Cia)
4
Salerno, Aaron (Moco y Cia)
4
Caceres, Fernando (Saca a Chispa)
4
Bertuzzi, Nicolas (Es Gatorade Señorita)
3
Algorta, Yamandu (Es Gatorade Señorita)
3
Navarro, Francisco (Es Gatorade Señorita)
3
Tevez, Juan (Borbotones)
3
Rocha, Lucas (Borbotones)
3
Santi, Camilo (La Fiebre Amarilla)
3
Bodnar, Matias (Saca a Chispa)
3
Grande, Francisco (La Fiebre Amarilla)
3
Huck, Kevin (Moco y Cia)
2
Dominguez, Juan (Sabelor La Martina)
2
Luna, Gustavo (El Viejo Falcon)
2
Villanueva, Adrián (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Gonzalez, Cristian (Moco y Cia)
2
Rodriguez, Julian (Moco y Cia)
2
Basile, Juan (Saca a Chispa)
2
Biondi, Alan (Es Gatorade Señorita)
2
Furlan, Luciano (La Feria)
2
Nieto, Lucas (Es Gatorade Señorita)
2
Gerbaibigi, Martin (Moco y Cia)
2
Perez, Euly (Avileños)
2
Fiore, Lucas (La Feria)
2
Cantone, Jeronimo (Moco y Cia)
2
Bugnard, Martin (La Fiebre Amarilla)
2
Gimenez, Lucas (Borbotones)
2
Amarilla, Roque (Borbotones)
2
Statello, Leonardo (Borbotones)
1
Morelos, Luis (Avileños)
1
Barcelo, Alan (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Zalazar, Fabian (Saca a Chispa)
1
Tappa, Ezequiel (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Uyemas, Camilo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Ferraro, Gonzalo (Saca a Chispa)
1
Malaga, Ricardo (Avileños)
1
Justo, MAriano (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Tucceri, Luciano (El Viejo Falcon)
1
Cordoba, Jose (Avileños)
1
Lejido, Juan (La Feria)
1
Casas, Facundo (Tridente)
1
Quiñones, Axel (La Feria)
1
Cueva, Mauro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Uyemas, Ramiro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Cucinotta, Luciano (Sabelor La Martina)
1
Vibbo, Julian (Tridente)
1
Rocha, Gonzalo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Gutierrez, Matias (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Mange, Tomás (La Feria)
1
Lopez, Facundo (Tridente)
1
Maroi, Dario (Saca a Chispa)
1
Sanguinetti, Manuel (Es Gatorade Señorita)
1
Dineo, Eiver (Avileños)
1
Salmeri, Stefano (Barbothinaikos)
1
Villanueva, Alberto (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Destacio, Mariano (Tridente)
1
Irureta, Matias (Es Gatorade Señorita)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.