HOME > Torneo Del barco > Copa del Barco Lunes y Martes > Copa de Bronce

próxima fecha / Copa de Bronce

3º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Lunes 06/12 - 21:00
The Jados
vs
De Caño Vale Doble
Centenera
Lunes 06/12 - 22:00
Nueve Reinas
vs
Centriño
Centenera
Lunes 06/12 - 22:00
Avileños
vs
Deportivo Tachito
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Deportivo Tachito
10
5
5
0
0
33
11
22
2
Centriño
8
5
4
0
1
19
14
5
3
Avileños
6
5
3
0
2
14
16
-2
4
The Jados
3
5
1
1
3
9
16
-7
5
Nueve Reinas
2
5
1
0
4
14
15
-1
6
De Caño Vale Doble
1
5
0
1
4
10
27
-17

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Ferreiro, Tomas (Napoli)
21
9
2.33
10
90
2
Olive, Juan Cruz (Deportivo Barrio)
15
6
2.5
8
75
3
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
19
7
2.71
8
87.5
4
Rioja, Leonardo (Borbotones)
25
9
2.78
9
100
5
Hernandez, Joseph (O. Castillo F.C.)
26
9
2.89
9
100
6
Visaggio, Gabriel (Gurruchaga F.C.)
24
8
3
10
80
7
Soza, Gonzalo (Argenfiesta)
22
7
3.14
9
77.78
8
Bustillo, Mariano (Winning Eleven)
24
7
3.43
9
77.78
9
Zavalla, Nicolás (Pablo Scioscia)
29
8
3.63
10
80
10
Villanueva, Adrián (Tributo a Laspada)
16
4
4
10
40
11
Bricchi, Martin (Esguince Leve)
36
9
4
9
100
12
Pereda, Santiago (Nueve Reinas)
24
5
4.8
8
62.5
13
Bizberge, Javier (Hama)
50
10
5
10
100
14
Pizzini, Patricio (Boedo)
54
9
6
9
100
15
Diaz, Javier (Def del Escabio)
45
7
6.43
7
100
16
Cruz, Juan (Calambre F.C.)
45
5
9
10
50

goleadores

goleador
goles
Halfon, Juan (Pablo Scioscia)
21
Lenzi, Lucas (Pablo Scioscia)
17
Amarilla, Javier (Borbotones)
17
Benítez, PAblo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
14
Nakano, Daniel (Hama)
14
Waldman, Brian (Deportivo Tachito)
14
Lopez, Gustavo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
13
Bertalmido, Alexander (Def del Escabio)
13
Troisi, Juan Cruz (Tributo a Laspada)
12
Marmorato, Federico (Winning Eleven)
12
Weidert, Guido (Picapiedra F.C.)
12
Llorente, Nicolas (Pelusa)
11
Santoro, Martin (Esguince Leve)
11
Pereyra, Lisandro (Sabelor)
11
Bodnar, Matías (Saca a Chispa)
11
Montoli, Nicolas (Calambre F.C.)
10
Uyemas, Camilo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
10
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (Argenfiesta)
10
Telias, Maxi (Boedo)
10
Alegre, Lucas (Picapiedra F.C.)
10
Cuesta, Agustin (Esguince Leve)
10
Bugnard, Martin (La Fiebre Amarilla)
10
Cruz, Christopher (Hama)
9
Yedro, Fernando (Tributo a Laspada)
9
De La Mata, Manuel (Nueve Reinas)
9
Caminos, Agustin (Saca a Chispa)
8
Russo, Julián (Deportivo Tachito)
8
Pais, Diego (Tributo a Laspada)
8
Sanio, Julian (La Fiebre Amarilla)
8
Leites, Alejandro (Pablo Scioscia)
8
Feltan, Fernando (Argenfiesta)
8
Scioli, Franco (Nueve Reinas)
8
Armoa, Emanuel (Picapiedra F.C.)
8
Domenech, Ignacio (Nueve Reinas)
8
Semeria, Ignacio (Deportivo Barrio)
8
Ballestrelli, Tomás (Tributo a Laspada)
7
Bustamante, Mariano (Soldaty City F.C.)
7
Santi, Camilo (La Fiebre Amarilla)
7
Malet, Franco (Napoli)
7
Lezcano, Damian (Argenfiesta)
7
Gutierrez, Matias (Gurruchaga F.C.)
7
Roveda, Santiago (La Fiebre Amarilla)
7
Cervin, Alvaro (Soldaty City F.C.)
7
Marin, Elias (O. Castillo F.C.)
7
Cueva, Mauro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
7
Martinez, Cristian (Soldaty City F.C.)
7
Grande, Francisco (La Fiebre Amarilla)
6
Iglesias, German (Borbotones)
6
Amarilla, Roque (Borbotones)
6
Osorio, Emanuel (Tributo a Laspada)
6
Ferrazzano, David (Deportivo Barrio)
6
Alonso, Lisandro (Deportivo Tachito)
6
Manzone, Santiago (Tributo a Laspada)
6
Gentille, Ignacio (Napoli)
6
Catto, Marco (The Jados)
6
Lopez, Fernando (Calambre F.C.)
6
Mair, Agustin (Boedo)
6
Tomeo, Nicolas (Boedo)
6
Acosta, Jonatan (Argenfiesta)
5
Garcia, Jordan (Deportivo Barrio)
5
Godoy, Franco (Boedo)
5
Ojoli, Santiago (Centriño)
5
Vernuccio, Sebastián (Deportivo Tachito)
5
Filgueiras, Jonathan (Tributo a Laspada)
5
Burgo, Nicolas (Napoli)
5
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Picapiedra F.C.)
5
Benito, Gaston (Pablo Scioscia)
5
Garzon, Facundo (Calambre F.C.)
5
Mariñas, Matias (Argenfiesta)
5
Liendro, Axel (Los Gordos del Fondo)
5
Estevez, Santiago (De Caño Vale Doble)
5
Arakaki, Ezequiel (Hama)
5
Ortíz, Andres (Deportivo Barrio)
5
Farias, Javier (Soldaty City F.C.)
5
Perez, Euly (Avileños)
5
Cicuti, Mateo (Sabelor)
5
Yapura, Leandro (Los Gordos del Fondo)
5
Porcellana, Sebastian (Saca a Chispa)
4
Campero, Matias (Def del Escabio)
4
Cardozo, Nicolas (Pelusa)
4
Aguilera, Martin (Napoli)
4
Vidal, Ramiro (Aston Birra)
4
Larrea, Lucas (Napoli)
4
Mazzanti, Manuel (Nueve Reinas)
4
Bouzas, Rodrigo (Esguince Leve)
4
Pilanski, Pablo (Deportivo Tachito)
4
Carrizo, Agustin (Pablo Scioscia)
4
Arca, Christian (Winning Eleven)
4
Ferretta, Lucas (Boedo)
4
Di Giacomo, Alejandro (Def del Escabio)
4
Pena, Matias (Argenfiesta)
4
Maroi, Darío (Saca a Chispa)
4
Platero, Damian (Picapiedra F.C.)
4
Cardona, Ignancio (Nueve Reinas)
4
Weinsetel, Ian (Aston Birra)
4
Diaz, Lucas (Borbotones)
4
Covas, Joaquín (The Jados)
4
Zurita, Victor (O. Castillo F.C.)
4
Zanaboni, Felipe (Aston Birra)
4
Quintero, Antony (Chamos SFC)
4
del Rio, Juan Manuel (Tributo a Laspada)
4
Asato, Fernando (Hama)
4
Camacho, Santiago (Calambre F.C.)
4
Avila, Federico (Soldaty City F.C.)
4
Moriano, David (Calambre F.C.)
4
Lombardi, Martin (Napoli)
4
Olive, Juan Cruz (Deportivo Barrio)
4
Mansilla, Matias (Picapiedra F.C.)
4
Schunk, Axel (De Caño Vale Doble)
4
Di Lollo, Sergio (Def del Escabio)
4
Duarte, Hernán (Picapiedra F.C.)
4
Ali, Federico (Def del Escabio)
3
Castillo, Mariano (Real Colicos F.C.)
3
Córdoba, Emilio (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Porcellana, Alejandro (Saca a Chispa)
3
Bricchi, Martin (Esguince Leve)
3
Siri, Franco (Sabelor)
3
Iglesias, Manuel (Deportivo Tachito)
3
Godoy, Matias (Winning Eleven)
3
Galeano, Rodrigo (Winning Eleven)
3
Basile, Juan (Winning Eleven)
3
Alazco, Juan (Avileños)
3
Correa, Camilo (O. Castillo F.C.)
3
Mansilla, Franco (Centriño)
3
Shimojo, Martin (Hama)
3
Suarch, Ivan (Gurruchaga F.C.)
3
Palermo, Lionel (La Fiebre Amarilla)
3
Gallo, Adriel (Pelusa)
3
Gimenez, Lucas (Borbotones)
3
Guerra, Enrique (O. Castillo F.C.)
3
Ferreira, Mateo (Aston Birra)
3
Barrera, Charlie (Avileños)
3
Lesbe, Juan (Aston Birra)
3
Fernandez, Javier (Real Colicos F.C.)
3
Madolell, Luciano (Napoli)
3
Kitlzer, Julian (Pelusa)
3
Dohan, Edwin (Chamos SFC)
3
Abalo, Thomas (Deportivo Tachito)
3
Marin, Daniel (O. Castillo F.C.)
3
Requena, Peter (Chamos SFC)
3
Alderete, Daniel (Los Gordos del Fondo)
3
Llorente, Bautista (Pelusa)
3
Benitez, Javier (Los Gordos del Fondo)
3
Leon, Roly (O. Castillo F.C.)
3
Amman, Antonio (De Caño Vale Doble)
3
Tevez, Juan (Borbotones)
3
Roman, Matias (Los Gordos del Fondo)
2
Kohatsu, Gerardo (Hama)
2
Brajterman, Ian (Sabelor)
2
Martinez, Cristian (Soldaty City F.C.)
2
Novo, Kevin (Avileños)
2
De Marco, Adriano (Aston Birra)
2
Crescente, Rodrigo (Centriño)
2
Sanchez, Juan (De Caño Vale Doble)
2
Manera, Andres (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Cauneo, Guido (Napoli)
2
Perez, Jose (Real Colicos F.C.)
2
Alvarez, Matias (Argenfiesta)
2
Hereñuz, Nicolas (Los Gordos del Fondo)
2
Zuker, Santiago (Aston Birra)
2
Birba, Juan (Sabelor)
2
Freira, Mariano (Centriño)
2
García, Franco (Deportivo Barrio)
2
Torre, Gaston (Pelusa)
2
Soza, Gonzalo (Argenfiesta)
2
Justo, MAriano (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Nieves, Yrving (Chamos SFC)
2
Cascella, Alejandro (Def del Escabio)
2
Mariñas, Emanuel (Argenfiesta)
2
Bentivegne, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
2
Vergara, Jorge (Chamos SFC)
2
Llorente, Fabian (Pelusa)
2
Ramirez, Josue (Chamos SFC)
2
Bouzas, Juan Pablo (Esguince Leve)
2
Alienza, Tomas (Esguince Leve)
2
Bravo, Marco (De Caño Vale Doble)
2
Roman, Kevin (Calambre F.C.)
2
Papillu, Brian (Soldaty City F.C.)
2
Teran, Nicolas (La Fiebre Amarilla)
2
Esquivel, Gonzalo (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Lopez, Mariano (Argenfiesta)
2
Cucinotta, Luciano (Sabelor)
2
Rodriguez, Franco (De Caño Vale Doble)
2
Posadas, Sebastian (Pablo Scioscia)
2
Garcia, Tobias (De Caño Vale Doble)
2
Piris, Marco (Real Colicos F.C.)
2
Zurita, Jesus (O. Castillo F.C.)
2
Mamani, Mariano (Calambre F.C.)
2
Romero, Hugo (Centriño)
2
Moise, Eric (Centriño)
2
Eguidazu, Nicolas (Winning Eleven)
2
Perez, Lautaro (Centriño)
2
Akil, Juan (Pablo Scioscia)
2
Cabrera, Ezequiel (Def del Escabio)
2
Villanueva, Gaston (De Caño Vale Doble)
2
Lopez, Julio (Chamos SFC)
2
Jimenez, Victor (Chamos SFC)
2
Marcuzzi, Leandro (Los Gordos del Fondo)
1
Del Puerto, Lucas (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Lopez, Axel (Boedo)
1
Placeres, Adrian (Centriño)
1
Calenmo, Ramon (Real Colicos F.C.)
1
Lattaruollo, Ignacio (Napoli)
1
Santoro, Gonzalo (Centriño)
1
Casal, Brian (Esguince Leve)
1
Ibáñez, Martín (The Jados)
1
Maseda, Emi (Boedo)
1
Bustillo, Mariano (Winning Eleven)
1
Scalabrini, Santiago (Nueve Reinas)
1
Roldan, Juan (Nueve Reinas)
1
Cuesta, Federico (Esguince Leve)
1
Santagada, Leandro (De Caño Vale Doble)
1
Vargas, Jimmy (Chamos SFC)
1
Varacalli, Mauro (Los Gordos del Fondo)
1
Saavedra, Kevin (Calambre F.C.)
1
Kang, Ignacio (Boedo)
1
Juarez, Dante (Def del Escabio)
1
Ferreiro, Tomas (Napoli)
1
Banega, Angel (Real Colicos F.C.)
1
Ibarra, Christian (Aston Birra)
1
Lozano, Sebastian (Boedo)
1
Niglia, Federico (Centriño)
1
Adabbo, Juan Manuel (The Jados)
1
Gueler, Tomas (Nueve Reinas)
1
Correa, Nicolas (Calambre F.C.)
1
Borzoghi, Nicolas (Def del Escabio)
1
Ledesma, Guido (Pablo Scioscia)
1
Olmedo, Iago (Nueve Reinas)
1
Tovar, Wilber (Chamos SFC)
1
Alonso, Luca (Aston Birra)
1
Villanueva, Tomas (De Caño Vale Doble)
1
Almiron, Matias (Los Gordos del Fondo)
1
Gomez, Camilo (Soldaty City F.C.)
1
Pinto, Julio (Chamos SFC)
1
Madueño, Marcos (Aston Birra)
1
Zaracho, David (Real Colicos F.C.)
1
Itokazu, Diego (Hama)
1
Morales, Lucas (The Jados)
1
Moise, Brian (Centriño)
1
Freiria, Nahuel (Los Gordos del Fondo)
1
Tochon, William (Avileños)
1
Mazzola, Juan (Pablo Scioscia)
1
Hugo, Santiago (Hama)
1
Burgueño, Federico (Calambre F.C.)
1
De Bernardo, Matias (Pelusa)
1
Aguero, Jordi (Avileños)
1
Pereira, Hernán (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Beron, Francisco (Aston Birra)
1
Villafañe, Adrian (Calambre F.C.)
1
Noriega, Jonathan (Avileños)
1
Ibarra, Ezequiel (Winning Eleven)
1
Hernandez, Joseph (O. Castillo F.C.)
1
Maccarone, Roque (Argenfiesta)
1
Pacialeo, Facundo (Centriño)
1
Montoli, Facundo (Calambre F.C.)
1
Matos, Gabriel (Pelusa)
1
Oliva, Alexis (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Malaga, Ricardo (Avileños)
1
Stazzone, Santino (Aston Birra)
1
Delgado, Federico (Soldaty City F.C.)
1
Lugo, Emanuel (Avileños)
1
Krukovsky, Hernan (Los Gordos del Fondo)
1
Nakasone, Hernan (Hama)
1
Gonzalez, Andres (Pablo Scioscia)
1
Duarte, Lucas (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Rioja, Leonardo (Borbotones)
1
Mazzino, Augusto (The Jados)
1
Paz, Federico (Aston Birra)
1
Centermuller, Juan (Centriño)
1
Ollesi, Tiago (Winning Eleven)
1
Pizzini, Patricio (Boedo)
1
Perez, Luis (Real Colicos F.C.)
1
Aguirre, Cesar (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Morelos, Luis (Avileños)
1
Castrilli, Franco (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Blanco, Manuel (The Jados)
1
Yamashiro, Martin (Hama)
1
Garcia, Julian (Sabelor)
1
González, Damián (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Ojeda, Hector (Calambre F.C.)
1
Tomas, Nicolas (Boedo)
1
Camien, M (The Jados)
1
Duque, Alam (O. Castillo F.C.)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
González, Damián (Picapiedra F.C.)
5
Niglia, Federico (Centriño)
4
Correa, Ramiro (O. Castillo F.C.)
4
Iglesias, German (Borbotones)
4
Arca, Christian (Winning Eleven)
4
Fernandez, Javier (Real Colicos F.C.)
3
Benítez, PAblo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
3
Diaz, Lucas (Borbotones)
3
Cuesta, Agustin (Esguince Leve)
3
Telias, Maxi (Boedo)
2
Bugnard, Martin (La Fiebre Amarilla)
2
Duarte, Lucas (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Oliva, Alexis (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Córdoba, Emilio (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Abalo, Thomas (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Troisi, Juan Cruz (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Platero, Luciano (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Mansilla, Matias (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Gutierrez, Matias (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Armoa, Emanuel (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Zurita, Victor (O. Castillo F.C.)
2
Mazzino, Augusto (The Jados)
2
Donati, Juan (The Jados)
2
Grande, Francisco (La Fiebre Amarilla)
2
Gimenez, Lucas (Borbotones)
2
Marin, Daniel (O. Castillo F.C.)
2
Marin, Elias (O. Castillo F.C.)
2
Cuesta, Federico (Esguince Leve)
2
Albamonte, Guido (Esguince Leve)
2
Jurado, Nahuel (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Burgo, Nicolas (Napoli)
2
Osorio, Emanuel (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Bustillo, Mariano (Winning Eleven)
2
Benito, Gaston (Pablo Scioscia)
2
Platero, Damian (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Correa, Camilo (O. Castillo F.C.)
2
Basile, Juan (Winning Eleven)
2
Gallo, Adriel (Pelusa)
1
Roveda, Santiago (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Torre, Gaston (Pelusa)
1
Ferrazzano, David (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Benitez, Lorenzo (Los Gordos del Fondo)
1
Eguidazu, Nicolas (Winning Eleven)
1
Vazquez, Emilio (O. Castillo F.C.)
1
De La Mata, Manuel (Nueve Reinas)
1
Liendro, Axel (Los Gordos del Fondo)
1
Weinsetel, Ian (Aston Birra)
1
Alegre, Lucas (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Latorre, Emanuel (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Quintero, Antony (Chamos SFC)
1
Mandl, Federico (Los Gordos del Fondo)
1
Maroi, Darío (Saca a Chispa)
1
Domenech, Ignacio (Nueve Reinas)
1
Yedro, Fernando (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Lopez, Fernando (Calambre F.C.)
1
Ali, Federico (Def del Escabio)
1
Caminos, Agustin (Saca a Chispa)
1
Weidert, Guido (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Avila, Federico (Soldaty City F.C.)
1
Montelvetti, Joaquin (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Papillu, Brian (Soldaty City F.C.)
1
Bricchi, Martin (Esguince Leve)
1
Rioja, Leonardo (Borbotones)
1
De Marco, Adriano (Aston Birra)
1
Villanueva, Adrián (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Moriano, David (Calambre F.C.)
1
Juarez, Dante (Def del Escabio)
1
Palermo, Lionel (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Zavalla, Nicolás (Pablo Scioscia)
1
Acosta, Jonatan (Argenfiesta)
1
Hernandez, Joseph (O. Castillo F.C.)
1
Olivo, Cristian (Soldaty City F.C.)
1
Kohatsu, Gerardo (Hama)
1
Cabrera, Ezequiel (Def del Escabio)
1
Filgueiras, Jonathan (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Amarilla, Javier (Borbotones)
1
Aguilera, Martin (Napoli)
1
Halfon, Juan (Pablo Scioscia)
1
Lezcano, Damian (Argenfiesta)
1
Galeano, Rodrigo (Winning Eleven)
1
Banega, Angel (Real Colicos F.C.)
1
Bouzas, Juan Pablo (Esguince Leve)
1
Mata, Francisco (O. Castillo F.C.)
1
Tevez, Juan (Borbotones)
1
Cardozo, Nicolas (Pelusa)
1
Pizzini, Patricio (Boedo)
1
Santoro, Martin (Esguince Leve)
1
Larrea, Lucas (Napoli)
1
Estevez, Santiago (De Caño Vale Doble)
1
Feltan, Fernando (Argenfiesta)
1
Llorente, Nicolas (Pelusa)
1
Zanaboni, Felipe (Aston Birra)
1
Pais, Diego (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Santoro, Nahuel (Centriño)
1
Justo, MAriano (Tributo a Laspada)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.