HOME > Torneo Del barco > Copa del Barco Lunes y Martes > Copa de Plata

próxima fecha / Copa de Plata

3º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Lunes 06/12 -
Real Colicos F.C.
vs
Los Gordos del Fondo
Centenera
Martes 07/12 - 21:00
Pelusa
vs
Deportivo Barrio
Centenera
Lunes 06/12 - 23:00
Winning Eleven
vs
Saca a Chispa-
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Saca a Chispa-
8
5
4
0
1
18
6
12
2
Deportivo Barrio
8
5
4
0
1
20
9
11
3
Winning Eleven
8
5
4
0
1
17
10
7
4
Pelusa
4
5
2
0
3
15
19
-4
5
Los Gordos del Fondo
2
5
1
0
4
7
18
-11
6
Real Colicos F.C.
0
5
0
0
5
0
15
-15

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Ferreiro, Tomas (Napoli)
21
9
2.33
10
90
2
Olive, Juan Cruz (Deportivo Barrio)
15
6
2.5
8
75
3
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
19
7
2.71
8
87.5
4
Rioja, Leonardo (Borbotones)
25
9
2.78
9
100
5
Hernandez, Joseph (O. Castillo F.C.)
26
9
2.89
9
100
6
Visaggio, Gabriel (Gurruchaga F.C.)
24
8
3
10
80
7
Soza, Gonzalo (Argenfiesta)
22
7
3.14
9
77.78
8
Bustillo, Mariano (Winning Eleven)
24
7
3.43
9
77.78
9
Zavalla, Nicolás (Pablo Scioscia)
29
8
3.63
10
80
10
Villanueva, Adrián (Tributo a Laspada)
16
4
4
10
40
11
Bricchi, Martin (Esguince Leve)
36
9
4
9
100
12
Pereda, Santiago (Nueve Reinas)
24
5
4.8
8
62.5
13
Bizberge, Javier (Hama)
50
10
5
10
100
14
Pizzini, Patricio (Boedo)
54
9
6
9
100
15
Diaz, Javier (Def del Escabio)
45
7
6.43
7
100
16
Cruz, Juan (Calambre F.C.)
45
5
9
10
50

goleadores

goleador
goles
Halfon, Juan (Pablo Scioscia)
21
Lenzi, Lucas (Pablo Scioscia)
17
Amarilla, Javier (Borbotones)
17
Nakano, Daniel (Hama)
14
Benítez, PAblo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
14
Waldman, Brian (Deportivo Tachito)
14
Lopez, Gustavo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
13
Bertalmido, Alexander (Def del Escabio)
13
Troisi, Juan Cruz (Tributo a Laspada)
12
Marmorato, Federico (Winning Eleven)
12
Weidert, Guido (Picapiedra F.C.)
12
Llorente, Nicolas (Pelusa)
11
Santoro, Martin (Esguince Leve)
11
Pereyra, Lisandro (Sabelor)
11
Bodnar, Matías (Saca a Chispa)
11
Montoli, Nicolas (Calambre F.C.)
10
Uyemas, Camilo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
10
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (Argenfiesta)
10
Telias, Maxi (Boedo)
10
Alegre, Lucas (Picapiedra F.C.)
10
Cuesta, Agustin (Esguince Leve)
10
Bugnard, Martin (La Fiebre Amarilla)
10
Cruz, Christopher (Hama)
9
Yedro, Fernando (Tributo a Laspada)
9
De La Mata, Manuel (Nueve Reinas)
9
Semeria, Ignacio (Deportivo Barrio)
8
Caminos, Agustin (Saca a Chispa)
8
Russo, Julián (Deportivo Tachito)
8
Pais, Diego (Tributo a Laspada)
8
Sanio, Julian (La Fiebre Amarilla)
8
Leites, Alejandro (Pablo Scioscia)
8
Feltan, Fernando (Argenfiesta)
8
Scioli, Franco (Nueve Reinas)
8
Armoa, Emanuel (Picapiedra F.C.)
8
Domenech, Ignacio (Nueve Reinas)
8
Martinez, Cristian (Soldaty City F.C.)
7
Marin, Elias (O. Castillo F.C.)
7
Cueva, Mauro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
7
Ballestrelli, Tomás (Tributo a Laspada)
7
Santi, Camilo (La Fiebre Amarilla)
7
Bustamante, Mariano (Soldaty City F.C.)
7
Malet, Franco (Napoli)
7
Lezcano, Damian (Argenfiesta)
7
Gutierrez, Matias (Gurruchaga F.C.)
7
Roveda, Santiago (La Fiebre Amarilla)
7
Cervin, Alvaro (Soldaty City F.C.)
7
Tomeo, Nicolas (Boedo)
6
Grande, Francisco (La Fiebre Amarilla)
6
Iglesias, German (Borbotones)
6
Amarilla, Roque (Borbotones)
6
Osorio, Emanuel (Tributo a Laspada)
6
Ferrazzano, David (Deportivo Barrio)
6
Alonso, Lisandro (Deportivo Tachito)
6
Manzone, Santiago (Tributo a Laspada)
6
Gentille, Ignacio (Napoli)
6
Catto, Marco (The Jados)
6
Mair, Agustin (Boedo)
6
Lopez, Fernando (Calambre F.C.)
6
Yapura, Leandro (Los Gordos del Fondo)
5
Acosta, Jonatan (Argenfiesta)
5
Garcia, Jordan (Deportivo Barrio)
5
Godoy, Franco (Boedo)
5
Ojoli, Santiago (Centriño)
5
Vernuccio, Sebastián (Deportivo Tachito)
5
Filgueiras, Jonathan (Tributo a Laspada)
5
Burgo, Nicolas (Napoli)
5
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Picapiedra F.C.)
5
Benito, Gaston (Pablo Scioscia)
5
Garzon, Facundo (Calambre F.C.)
5
Mariñas, Matias (Argenfiesta)
5
Estevez, Santiago (De Caño Vale Doble)
5
Liendro, Axel (Los Gordos del Fondo)
5
Ortíz, Andres (Deportivo Barrio)
5
Arakaki, Ezequiel (Hama)
5
Farias, Javier (Soldaty City F.C.)
5
Perez, Euly (Avileños)
5
Cicuti, Mateo (Sabelor)
5
Duarte, Hernán (Picapiedra F.C.)
4
Di Lollo, Sergio (Def del Escabio)
4
Cardozo, Nicolas (Pelusa)
4
Aguilera, Martin (Napoli)
4
Vidal, Ramiro (Aston Birra)
4
Larrea, Lucas (Napoli)
4
Porcellana, Sebastian (Saca a Chispa)
4
Campero, Matias (Def del Escabio)
4
Mazzanti, Manuel (Nueve Reinas)
4
Bouzas, Rodrigo (Esguince Leve)
4
Pilanski, Pablo (Deportivo Tachito)
4
Ferretta, Lucas (Boedo)
4
Carrizo, Agustin (Pablo Scioscia)
4
Arca, Christian (Winning Eleven)
4
Di Giacomo, Alejandro (Def del Escabio)
4
Pena, Matias (Argenfiesta)
4
Maroi, Darío (Saca a Chispa)
4
Platero, Damian (Picapiedra F.C.)
4
Weinsetel, Ian (Aston Birra)
4
Cardona, Ignancio (Nueve Reinas)
4
Covas, Joaquín (The Jados)
4
Zurita, Victor (O. Castillo F.C.)
4
Diaz, Lucas (Borbotones)
4
Zanaboni, Felipe (Aston Birra)
4
Quintero, Antony (Chamos SFC)
4
del Rio, Juan Manuel (Tributo a Laspada)
4
Asato, Fernando (Hama)
4
Avila, Federico (Soldaty City F.C.)
4
Camacho, Santiago (Calambre F.C.)
4
Olive, Juan Cruz (Deportivo Barrio)
4
Mansilla, Matias (Picapiedra F.C.)
4
Moriano, David (Calambre F.C.)
4
Lombardi, Martin (Napoli)
4
Schunk, Axel (De Caño Vale Doble)
4
Tevez, Juan (Borbotones)
3
Ali, Federico (Def del Escabio)
3
Castillo, Mariano (Real Colicos F.C.)
3
Córdoba, Emilio (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Siri, Franco (Sabelor)
3
Iglesias, Manuel (Deportivo Tachito)
3
Porcellana, Alejandro (Saca a Chispa)
3
Bricchi, Martin (Esguince Leve)
3
Godoy, Matias (Winning Eleven)
3
Galeano, Rodrigo (Winning Eleven)
3
Basile, Juan (Winning Eleven)
3
Correa, Camilo (O. Castillo F.C.)
3
Mansilla, Franco (Centriño)
3
Shimojo, Martin (Hama)
3
Alazco, Juan (Avileños)
3
Palermo, Lionel (La Fiebre Amarilla)
3
Suarch, Ivan (Gurruchaga F.C.)
3
Gallo, Adriel (Pelusa)
3
Guerra, Enrique (O. Castillo F.C.)
3
Ferreira, Mateo (Aston Birra)
3
Barrera, Charlie (Avileños)
3
Gimenez, Lucas (Borbotones)
3
Fernandez, Javier (Real Colicos F.C.)
3
Lesbe, Juan (Aston Birra)
3
Madolell, Luciano (Napoli)
3
Kitlzer, Julian (Pelusa)
3
Dohan, Edwin (Chamos SFC)
3
Abalo, Thomas (Deportivo Tachito)
3
Requena, Peter (Chamos SFC)
3
Alderete, Daniel (Los Gordos del Fondo)
3
Marin, Daniel (O. Castillo F.C.)
3
Llorente, Bautista (Pelusa)
3
Leon, Roly (O. Castillo F.C.)
3
Amman, Antonio (De Caño Vale Doble)
3
Benitez, Javier (Los Gordos del Fondo)
3
Villanueva, Gaston (De Caño Vale Doble)
2
Lopez, Julio (Chamos SFC)
2
Jimenez, Victor (Chamos SFC)
2
Cabrera, Ezequiel (Def del Escabio)
2
Kohatsu, Gerardo (Hama)
2
Brajterman, Ian (Sabelor)
2
Martinez, Cristian (Soldaty City F.C.)
2
Roman, Matias (Los Gordos del Fondo)
2
De Marco, Adriano (Aston Birra)
2
Crescente, Rodrigo (Centriño)
2
Sanchez, Juan (De Caño Vale Doble)
2
Novo, Kevin (Avileños)
2
Manera, Andres (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Cauneo, Guido (Napoli)
2
Perez, Jose (Real Colicos F.C.)
2
Alvarez, Matias (Argenfiesta)
2
Hereñuz, Nicolas (Los Gordos del Fondo)
2
Birba, Juan (Sabelor)
2
Freira, Mariano (Centriño)
2
García, Franco (Deportivo Barrio)
2
Torre, Gaston (Pelusa)
2
Zuker, Santiago (Aston Birra)
2
Justo, MAriano (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Nieves, Yrving (Chamos SFC)
2
Cascella, Alejandro (Def del Escabio)
2
Soza, Gonzalo (Argenfiesta)
2
Mariñas, Emanuel (Argenfiesta)
2
Bentivegne, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
2
Vergara, Jorge (Chamos SFC)
2
Ramirez, Josue (Chamos SFC)
2
Bouzas, Juan Pablo (Esguince Leve)
2
Alienza, Tomas (Esguince Leve)
2
Bravo, Marco (De Caño Vale Doble)
2
Roman, Kevin (Calambre F.C.)
2
Llorente, Fabian (Pelusa)
2
Papillu, Brian (Soldaty City F.C.)
2
Teran, Nicolas (La Fiebre Amarilla)
2
Lopez, Mariano (Argenfiesta)
2
Cucinotta, Luciano (Sabelor)
2
Rodriguez, Franco (De Caño Vale Doble)
2
Esquivel, Gonzalo (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Garcia, Tobias (De Caño Vale Doble)
2
Piris, Marco (Real Colicos F.C.)
2
Zurita, Jesus (O. Castillo F.C.)
2
Posadas, Sebastian (Pablo Scioscia)
2
Mamani, Mariano (Calambre F.C.)
2
Romero, Hugo (Centriño)
2
Moise, Eric (Centriño)
2
Akil, Juan (Pablo Scioscia)
2
Eguidazu, Nicolas (Winning Eleven)
2
Perez, Lautaro (Centriño)
2
Tomas, Nicolas (Boedo)
1
Camien, M (The Jados)
1
Duque, Alam (O. Castillo F.C.)
1
González, Damián (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Ojeda, Hector (Calambre F.C.)
1
Placeres, Adrian (Centriño)
1
Calenmo, Ramon (Real Colicos F.C.)
1
Lattaruollo, Ignacio (Napoli)
1
Santoro, Gonzalo (Centriño)
1
Marcuzzi, Leandro (Los Gordos del Fondo)
1
Del Puerto, Lucas (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Lopez, Axel (Boedo)
1
Maseda, Emi (Boedo)
1
Bustillo, Mariano (Winning Eleven)
1
Casal, Brian (Esguince Leve)
1
Ibáñez, Martín (The Jados)
1
Cuesta, Federico (Esguince Leve)
1
Santagada, Leandro (De Caño Vale Doble)
1
Vargas, Jimmy (Chamos SFC)
1
Varacalli, Mauro (Los Gordos del Fondo)
1
Scalabrini, Santiago (Nueve Reinas)
1
Roldan, Juan (Nueve Reinas)
1
Juarez, Dante (Def del Escabio)
1
Ferreiro, Tomas (Napoli)
1
Banega, Angel (Real Colicos F.C.)
1
Ibarra, Christian (Aston Birra)
1
Lozano, Sebastian (Boedo)
1
Niglia, Federico (Centriño)
1
Saavedra, Kevin (Calambre F.C.)
1
Kang, Ignacio (Boedo)
1
Correa, Nicolas (Calambre F.C.)
1
Borzoghi, Nicolas (Def del Escabio)
1
Ledesma, Guido (Pablo Scioscia)
1
Adabbo, Juan Manuel (The Jados)
1
Gueler, Tomas (Nueve Reinas)
1
Tovar, Wilber (Chamos SFC)
1
Alonso, Luca (Aston Birra)
1
Villanueva, Tomas (De Caño Vale Doble)
1
Almiron, Matias (Los Gordos del Fondo)
1
Olmedo, Iago (Nueve Reinas)
1
Pinto, Julio (Chamos SFC)
1
Madueño, Marcos (Aston Birra)
1
Zaracho, David (Real Colicos F.C.)
1
Gomez, Camilo (Soldaty City F.C.)
1
Freiria, Nahuel (Los Gordos del Fondo)
1
Tochon, William (Avileños)
1
Mazzola, Juan (Pablo Scioscia)
1
Hugo, Santiago (Hama)
1
Itokazu, Diego (Hama)
1
Morales, Lucas (The Jados)
1
Moise, Brian (Centriño)
1
Pereira, Hernán (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Beron, Francisco (Aston Birra)
1
Burgueño, Federico (Calambre F.C.)
1
De Bernardo, Matias (Pelusa)
1
Aguero, Jordi (Avileños)
1
Noriega, Jonathan (Avileños)
1
Ibarra, Ezequiel (Winning Eleven)
1
Villafañe, Adrian (Calambre F.C.)
1
Montoli, Facundo (Calambre F.C.)
1
Matos, Gabriel (Pelusa)
1
Oliva, Alexis (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Malaga, Ricardo (Avileños)
1
Hernandez, Joseph (O. Castillo F.C.)
1
Maccarone, Roque (Argenfiesta)
1
Pacialeo, Facundo (Centriño)
1
Nakasone, Hernan (Hama)
1
Gonzalez, Andres (Pablo Scioscia)
1
Stazzone, Santino (Aston Birra)
1
Delgado, Federico (Soldaty City F.C.)
1
Lugo, Emanuel (Avileños)
1
Krukovsky, Hernan (Los Gordos del Fondo)
1
Mazzino, Augusto (The Jados)
1
Paz, Federico (Aston Birra)
1
Centermuller, Juan (Centriño)
1
Duarte, Lucas (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Rioja, Leonardo (Borbotones)
1
Perez, Luis (Real Colicos F.C.)
1
Aguirre, Cesar (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Morelos, Luis (Avileños)
1
Ollesi, Tiago (Winning Eleven)
1
Pizzini, Patricio (Boedo)
1
Yamashiro, Martin (Hama)
1
Garcia, Julian (Sabelor)
1
Castrilli, Franco (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Blanco, Manuel (The Jados)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
González, Damián (Picapiedra F.C.)
5
Arca, Christian (Winning Eleven)
4
Niglia, Federico (Centriño)
4
Correa, Ramiro (O. Castillo F.C.)
4
Iglesias, German (Borbotones)
4
Cuesta, Agustin (Esguince Leve)
3
Fernandez, Javier (Real Colicos F.C.)
3
Benítez, PAblo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
3
Diaz, Lucas (Borbotones)
3
Correa, Camilo (O. Castillo F.C.)
2
Platero, Damian (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Basile, Juan (Winning Eleven)
2
Telias, Maxi (Boedo)
2
Bugnard, Martin (La Fiebre Amarilla)
2
Oliva, Alexis (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Duarte, Lucas (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Córdoba, Emilio (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Abalo, Thomas (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Troisi, Juan Cruz (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Mansilla, Matias (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Gutierrez, Matias (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Platero, Luciano (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Armoa, Emanuel (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Zurita, Victor (O. Castillo F.C.)
2
Mazzino, Augusto (The Jados)
2
Donati, Juan (The Jados)
2
Grande, Francisco (La Fiebre Amarilla)
2
Gimenez, Lucas (Borbotones)
2
Marin, Elias (O. Castillo F.C.)
2
Marin, Daniel (O. Castillo F.C.)
2
Cuesta, Federico (Esguince Leve)
2
Jurado, Nahuel (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Albamonte, Guido (Esguince Leve)
2
Burgo, Nicolas (Napoli)
2
Osorio, Emanuel (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Bustillo, Mariano (Winning Eleven)
2
Benito, Gaston (Pablo Scioscia)
2
Justo, MAriano (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Roveda, Santiago (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Gallo, Adriel (Pelusa)
1
Torre, Gaston (Pelusa)
1
Ferrazzano, David (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Benitez, Lorenzo (Los Gordos del Fondo)
1
Eguidazu, Nicolas (Winning Eleven)
1
De La Mata, Manuel (Nueve Reinas)
1
Liendro, Axel (Los Gordos del Fondo)
1
Vazquez, Emilio (O. Castillo F.C.)
1
Weinsetel, Ian (Aston Birra)
1
Latorre, Emanuel (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Alegre, Lucas (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Mandl, Federico (Los Gordos del Fondo)
1
Quintero, Antony (Chamos SFC)
1
Domenech, Ignacio (Nueve Reinas)
1
Maroi, Darío (Saca a Chispa)
1
Lopez, Fernando (Calambre F.C.)
1
Yedro, Fernando (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Caminos, Agustin (Saca a Chispa)
1
Ali, Federico (Def del Escabio)
1
Avila, Federico (Soldaty City F.C.)
1
Weidert, Guido (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Montelvetti, Joaquin (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Bricchi, Martin (Esguince Leve)
1
Rioja, Leonardo (Borbotones)
1
Papillu, Brian (Soldaty City F.C.)
1
Moriano, David (Calambre F.C.)
1
De Marco, Adriano (Aston Birra)
1
Villanueva, Adrián (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Palermo, Lionel (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Zavalla, Nicolás (Pablo Scioscia)
1
Juarez, Dante (Def del Escabio)
1
Hernandez, Joseph (O. Castillo F.C.)
1
Olivo, Cristian (Soldaty City F.C.)
1
Acosta, Jonatan (Argenfiesta)
1
Kohatsu, Gerardo (Hama)
1
Filgueiras, Jonathan (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Amarilla, Javier (Borbotones)
1
Cabrera, Ezequiel (Def del Escabio)
1
Aguilera, Martin (Napoli)
1
Halfon, Juan (Pablo Scioscia)
1
Galeano, Rodrigo (Winning Eleven)
1
Lezcano, Damian (Argenfiesta)
1
Bouzas, Juan Pablo (Esguince Leve)
1
Mata, Francisco (O. Castillo F.C.)
1
Banega, Angel (Real Colicos F.C.)
1
Tevez, Juan (Borbotones)
1
Pizzini, Patricio (Boedo)
1
Cardozo, Nicolas (Pelusa)
1
Larrea, Lucas (Napoli)
1
Santoro, Martin (Esguince Leve)
1
Llorente, Nicolas (Pelusa)
1
Estevez, Santiago (De Caño Vale Doble)
1
Feltan, Fernando (Argenfiesta)
1
Pais, Diego (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Santoro, Nahuel (Centriño)
1
Zanaboni, Felipe (Aston Birra)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.