HOME > Torneo Del barco > Copa del Barco Lunes y Martes > Grupo D

próxima fecha / Grupo D

6º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Borbotones-
10
5
5
0
0
25
11
14
2
Argenfiesta
8
5
4
0
1
34
17
17
3
Los Gordos del Fondo
4
5
2
0
3
21
23
-2
4
Nueve Reinas
3
5
1
1
3
23
27
-4
5
Avileños
3
5
1
1
3
12
19
-7
6
Defensores del Escabio
2
5
1
0
4
17
35
-18

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Rioja, Leonardo (Borbotones)
25
9
2.78
9
100
2
Soza, Gonzalo (Argenfiesta)
22
7
3.14
9
77.78
3
Pereda, Santiago (Nueve Reinas)
24
5
4.8
8
62.5
4
Diaz, Javier (Def del Escabio)
45
7
6.43
7
100

goleadores

goleador
goles
Amarilla, Javier (Borbotones)
11
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (Argenfiesta)
10
Bertalmido, Alexander (Def del Escabio)
10
Feltan, Fernando (Argenfiesta)
6
Scioli, Franco (Nueve Reinas)
6
Yapura, Leandro (Los Gordos del Fondo)
5
Acosta, Jonatan (Argenfiesta)
5
Mariñas, Matias (Argenfiesta)
5
Liendro, Axel (Los Gordos del Fondo)
5
Cardona, Ignancio (Nueve Reinas)
4
Lezcano, Damian (Argenfiesta)
4
Domenech, Ignacio (Nueve Reinas)
4
De La Mata, Manuel (Nueve Reinas)
4
Mazzanti, Manuel (Nueve Reinas)
3
Iglesias, German (Borbotones)
3
Alazco, Juan (Avileños)
3
Di Giacomo, Alejandro (Def del Escabio)
3
Gimenez, Lucas (Borbotones)
3
Alderete, Daniel (Los Gordos del Fondo)
3
Benitez, Javier (Los Gordos del Fondo)
3
Di Lollo, Sergio (Def del Escabio)
3
Perez, Euly (Avileños)
2
Roman, Matias (Los Gordos del Fondo)
2
Tevez, Juan (Borbotones)
2
Novo, Kevin (Avileños)
2
Campero, Matias (Def del Escabio)
2
Alvarez, Matias (Argenfiesta)
2
Barrera, Charlie (Avileños)
2
Diaz, Lucas (Borbotones)
2
Cabrera, Ezequiel (Def del Escabio)
1
Varacalli, Mauro (Los Gordos del Fondo)
1
Gueler, Tomas (Nueve Reinas)
1
Pena, Matias (Argenfiesta)
1
Roldan, Juan (Nueve Reinas)
1
Almiron, Matias (Los Gordos del Fondo)
1
Borzoghi, Nicolas (Def del Escabio)
1
Tochon, William (Avileños)
1
Krukovsky, Hernan (Los Gordos del Fondo)
1
Maccarone, Roque (Argenfiesta)
1
Malaga, Ricardo (Avileños)
1
Rioja, Leonardo (Borbotones)
1
Morelos, Luis (Avileños)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Rioja, Leonardo (Borbotones)
1
Iglesias, German (Borbotones)
1
Diaz, Lucas (Borbotones)
1
Cabrera, Ezequiel (Def del Escabio)
1
Ali, Federico (Def del Escabio)
1
Liendro, Axel (Los Gordos del Fondo)
1
Juarez, Dante (Def del Escabio)
1
Domenech, Ignacio (Nueve Reinas)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.