HOME > Torneo Del barco > Copa del Barco Lunes y Martes > Grupo C

próxima fecha / Grupo C

6º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
La Fiebre Amarilla
9
5
4
1
0
26
8
18
2
Gurruchaga F.C.
7
5
3
1
1
30
15
15
3
Pablo Scioscia
7
5
3
1
1
30
18
12
4
Saca a Chispa-
4
5
1
2
2
20
20
0
5
Calambre F.C.
2
5
1
0
4
17
50
-33
6
Soldaty City F.C.
1
5
0
1
4
14
26
-12

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
19
7
2.71
8
87.5
2
Visaggio, Gabriel (Gurruchaga F.C.)
24
8
3
10
80
3
Zavalla, Nicolás (Pablo Scioscia)
29
8
3.63
10
80
4
Cruz, Juan (Calambre F.C.)
45
5
9
10
50

goleadores

goleador
goles
Lopez, Gustavo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
8
Halfon, Juan (Pablo Scioscia)
8
Bodnar, Matías (Saca a Chispa)
7
Benítez, PAblo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
7
Lenzi, Lucas (Pablo Scioscia)
6
Caminos, Agustin (Saca a Chispa)
6
Uyemas, Camilo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
6
Roveda, Santiago (La Fiebre Amarilla)
5
Garzon, Facundo (Calambre F.C.)
5
Bugnard, Martin (La Fiebre Amarilla)
5
Grande, Francisco (La Fiebre Amarilla)
5
Santi, Camilo (La Fiebre Amarilla)
5
Bustamante, Mariano (Soldaty City F.C.)
5
Carrizo, Agustin (Pablo Scioscia)
4
Sanio, Julian (La Fiebre Amarilla)
4
Gutierrez, Matias (Gurruchaga F.C.)
4
Benito, Gaston (Pablo Scioscia)
3
Farias, Javier (Soldaty City F.C.)
3
Porcellana, Sebastian (Saca a Chispa)
3
Montoli, Nicolas (Calambre F.C.)
3
Suarch, Ivan (Gurruchaga F.C.)
3
Cervin, Alvaro (Soldaty City F.C.)
3
Camacho, Santiago (Calambre F.C.)
2
Maroi, Darío (Saca a Chispa)
2
Posadas, Sebastian (Pablo Scioscia)
2
Lopez, Fernando (Calambre F.C.)
2
Bentivegne, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
2
Manera, Andres (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Palermo, Lionel (La Fiebre Amarilla)
2
Akil, Juan (Pablo Scioscia)
2
Leites, Alejandro (Pablo Scioscia)
2
Papillu, Brian (Soldaty City F.C.)
1
Moriano, David (Calambre F.C.)
1
Ojeda, Hector (Calambre F.C.)
1
Gonzalez, Andres (Pablo Scioscia)
1
Ledesma, Guido (Pablo Scioscia)
1
Saavedra, Kevin (Calambre F.C.)
1
Mazzola, Juan (Pablo Scioscia)
1
Villafañe, Adrian (Calambre F.C.)
1
Gomez, Camilo (Soldaty City F.C.)
1
Roman, Kevin (Calambre F.C.)
1
Martinez, Cristian (Soldaty City F.C.)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Benítez, PAblo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
3
Benito, Gaston (Pablo Scioscia)
2
Gutierrez, Matias (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Halfon, Juan (Pablo Scioscia)
1
Papillu, Brian (Soldaty City F.C.)
1
Roveda, Santiago (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Avila, Federico (Soldaty City F.C.)
1
Olivo, Cristian (Soldaty City F.C.)
1
Caminos, Agustin (Saca a Chispa)
1
Zavalla, Nicolás (Pablo Scioscia)
1
Maroi, Darío (Saca a Chispa)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.