HOME > Torneo Del barco > Copa del Barco Lunes y Martes > Grupo C

próxima fecha / Grupo C

2º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Lunes 25/10 - 22:00
Soldaty City F.C.
vs
Gurruchaga F.C.
Centenera
Lunes 25/10 - 23:00
Saca a Chispa-
vs
Pablo Scioscia
Centenera
Martes 26/10 - 23:00
La Fiebre Amarilla
vs
Calambre F.C.
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
La Fiebre Amarilla
9
5
4
1
0
26
8
18
2
Gurruchaga F.C.
7
5
3
1
1
30
15
15
3
Pablo Scioscia
7
5
3
1
1
30
18
12
4
Saca a Chispa-
4
5
1
2
2
20
20
0
5
Calambre F.C.
2
5
1
0
4
17
50
-33
6
Soldaty City F.C.
1
5
0
1
4
14
26
-12

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Zavalla, Nicolás (Pablo Scioscia)
11
4
2.75
7
57.14
2
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
16
5
3.2
6
83.33
3
Visaggio, Gabriel (Gurruchaga F.C.)
13
4
3.25
7
57.14
4
Cruz, Juan (Calambre F.C.)
38
4
9.5
7
57.14

goleadores

goleador
goles
Lopez, Gustavo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
8
Halfon, Juan (Pablo Scioscia)
8
Benítez, PAblo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
7
Bodnar, Matías (Saca a Chispa)
7
Uyemas, Camilo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
6
Lenzi, Lucas (Pablo Scioscia)
6
Caminos, Agustin (Saca a Chispa)
6
Bustamante, Mariano (Soldaty City F.C.)
5
Roveda, Santiago (La Fiebre Amarilla)
5
Garzon, Facundo (Calambre F.C.)
5
Bugnard, Martin (La Fiebre Amarilla)
5
Grande, Francisco (La Fiebre Amarilla)
5
Santi, Camilo (La Fiebre Amarilla)
5
Carrizo, Agustin (Pablo Scioscia)
4
Sanio, Julian (La Fiebre Amarilla)
4
Gutierrez, Matias (Gurruchaga F.C.)
4
Suarch, Ivan (Gurruchaga F.C.)
3
Cervin, Alvaro (Soldaty City F.C.)
3
Benito, Gaston (Pablo Scioscia)
3
Farias, Javier (Soldaty City F.C.)
3
Porcellana, Sebastian (Saca a Chispa)
3
Montoli, Nicolas (Calambre F.C.)
3
Palermo, Lionel (La Fiebre Amarilla)
2
Akil, Juan (Pablo Scioscia)
2
Leites, Alejandro (Pablo Scioscia)
2
Camacho, Santiago (Calambre F.C.)
2
Maroi, Darío (Saca a Chispa)
2
Posadas, Sebastian (Pablo Scioscia)
2
Lopez, Fernando (Calambre F.C.)
2
Bentivegne, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
2
Manera, Andres (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Ledesma, Guido (Pablo Scioscia)
1
Gonzalez, Andres (Pablo Scioscia)
1
Saavedra, Kevin (Calambre F.C.)
1
Mazzola, Juan (Pablo Scioscia)
1
Villafañe, Adrian (Calambre F.C.)
1
Gomez, Camilo (Soldaty City F.C.)
1
Roman, Kevin (Calambre F.C.)
1
Martinez, Cristian (Soldaty City F.C.)
1
Papillu, Brian (Soldaty City F.C.)
1
Moriano, David (Calambre F.C.)
1
Ojeda, Hector (Calambre F.C.)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Benítez, PAblo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
3
Gutierrez, Matias (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Benito, Gaston (Pablo Scioscia)
2
Olivo, Cristian (Soldaty City F.C.)
1
Caminos, Agustin (Saca a Chispa)
1
Zavalla, Nicolás (Pablo Scioscia)
1
Maroi, Darío (Saca a Chispa)
1
Halfon, Juan (Pablo Scioscia)
1
Papillu, Brian (Soldaty City F.C.)
1
Roveda, Santiago (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Avila, Federico (Soldaty City F.C.)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.