HOME > Torneo Del barco > Copa del Barco Lunes y Martes > Grupo A

próxima fecha / Grupo A

2º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Martes 26/10 - 21:00
Chamos SFC
vs
Hama
Centenera
Lunes 25/10 - 22:00
Oropeza Castillo F.C.
vs
Tributo a Laspada
Centenera
Lunes 25/10 - 22:00
De Caño Vale Doble
vs
Winning Eleven
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Tributo a Laspada
9
5
4
1
0
39
16
23
2
Hama
7
5
3
1
1
25
18
7
3
Oropeza Castillo F.C.
6
5
2
2
1
15
10
5
4
Winning Eleven
6
5
2
2
1
17
18
-1
5
De Caño Vale Doble
2
5
1
0
4
14
30
-16
6
Chamos SFC
0
5
0
0
5
9
27
-18

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Hernandez, Joseph (O. Castillo F.C.)
14
6
2.33
7
85.71
2
Villanueva, Adrián (Tributo a Laspada)
10
3
3.33
7
42.86
3
Bustillo, Mariano (Winning Eleven)
15
4
3.75
7
57.14
4
Bizberge, Javier (Hama)
27
6
4.5
7
85.71

goleadores

goleador
goles
Cruz, Christopher (Hama)
9
Marmorato, Federico (Winning Eleven)
9
Nakano, Daniel (Hama)
7
Pais, Diego (Tributo a Laspada)
7
Manzone, Santiago (Tributo a Laspada)
6
Marin, Elias (O. Castillo F.C.)
5
Yedro, Fernando (Tributo a Laspada)
5
Troisi, Juan Cruz (Tributo a Laspada)
5
Ballestrelli, Tomás (Tributo a Laspada)
4
Asato, Fernando (Hama)
4
Córdoba, Emilio (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Filgueiras, Jonathan (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Schunk, Axel (De Caño Vale Doble)
3
Requena, Peter (Chamos SFC)
3
Basile, Juan (Winning Eleven)
3
Correa, Camilo (O. Castillo F.C.)
3
Esquivel, Gonzalo (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Estevez, Santiago (De Caño Vale Doble)
2
Guerra, Enrique (O. Castillo F.C.)
2
del Rio, Juan Manuel (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Garcia, Tobias (De Caño Vale Doble)
2
Zurita, Victor (O. Castillo F.C.)
2
Villanueva, Gaston (De Caño Vale Doble)
2
Rodriguez, Franco (De Caño Vale Doble)
2
Amman, Antonio (De Caño Vale Doble)
2
Nieves, Yrving (Chamos SFC)
2
Vargas, Jimmy (Chamos SFC)
1
Marin, Daniel (O. Castillo F.C.)
1
Justo, MAriano (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Eguidazu, Nicolas (Winning Eleven)
1
Shimojo, Martin (Hama)
1
Nakasone, Hernan (Hama)
1
Hugo, Santiago (Hama)
1
Ibarra, Ezequiel (Winning Eleven)
1
Quintero, Antony (Chamos SFC)
1
Bustillo, Mariano (Winning Eleven)
1
Yamashiro, Martin (Hama)
1
Zurita, Jesus (O. Castillo F.C.)
1
Kohatsu, Gerardo (Hama)
1
Santagada, Leandro (De Caño Vale Doble)
1
Duque, Alam (O. Castillo F.C.)
1
Jimenez, Victor (Chamos SFC)
1
Galeano, Rodrigo (Winning Eleven)
1
Pereira, Hernán (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Tovar, Wilber (Chamos SFC)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Correa, Ramiro (O. Castillo F.C.)
4
Correa, Camilo (O. Castillo F.C.)
2
Basile, Juan (Winning Eleven)
2
Marin, Daniel (O. Castillo F.C.)
2
Córdoba, Emilio (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Eguidazu, Nicolas (Winning Eleven)
1
Estevez, Santiago (De Caño Vale Doble)
1
Zurita, Victor (O. Castillo F.C.)
1
Quintero, Antony (Chamos SFC)
1
Marin, Elias (O. Castillo F.C.)
1
Kohatsu, Gerardo (Hama)
1
Mata, Francisco (O. Castillo F.C.)
1
Bustillo, Mariano (Winning Eleven)
1
Vazquez, Emilio (O. Castillo F.C.)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.