HOME > Torneo Del barco > Apertura 2021 > Promocion A-B

próxima fecha / Promocion A-B

3º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs

goleadores

goleador
goles
Benítez, PAblo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
23
Moise, Brian (17 de Mayo)
14
Cueva, Mauro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
12
Cometi, Rodrigo (San Paolo)
10
Catto, Marco (The Jados)
9
Uyemas, Camilo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
9
Manganiel, Nicolas (17 de Mayo)
9
Díaz, MAximiliano (San Paolo)
8
Scigliano, Agustin (Winning Eleven)
8
Aleman, Santiago (San Paolo)
8
Bertuzzi, Nicolas (Vanger)
8
Alonso, Lisandro (La Cupula)
8
Correa, Camilo (O. Castillo F.C.)
7
Guerra, Enrique (O. Castillo F.C.)
7
Aleman, Marcos (San Paolo)
7
Méndez, Pedro (San Paolo)
7
Arca, Christian (Winning Eleven)
6
Loiacono, Dario (Winning Eleven)
6
Adabbo, Juan Manuel (The Jados)
6
Gutierrez, Matias (Gurruchaga F.C.)
6
Filazzola, Leonardo (Winning Eleven)
6
Malnatti, Lautaro (La Cupula)
6
Marmorato, Federico (Winning Eleven)
5
Santoro, Nahuel (17 de Mayo)
5
Sequeira, Walter (O. Castillo F.C.)
5
Marin, Elias (O. Castillo F.C.)
5
Moise, Eric (17 de Mayo)
5
Iribarne, Facundo (Vanger)
4
Capozzoli, Bruno (The Jados)
4
Garcia, Johander (O. Castillo F.C.)
4
D´ Angiolillo, Guido (Vanger)
4
Rodriguez, Cesar (O. Castillo F.C.)
4
Correa, Ramiro (O. Castillo F.C.)
4
Grande, Matias (17 de Mayo)
4
Godoy, Franco (Gurruchaga F.C.)
4
Lopez, Gustavo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
4
Mazzino, Augusto (The Jados)
3
Lo Nostro, Nicolas (San Paolo)
3
Irureta, Matias (Vanger)
3
Steirensis, Luciano (17 de Mayo)
3
Barreto, Alan (San Paolo)
3
Pacheco, Luis (O. Castillo F.C.)
3
Taborda, Tomas (Vanger)
3
Miguel, Hugo (The Jados)
3
Silber, Federico (17 de Mayo)
3
Señoran, Federico (Vanger)
3
Crescente, Rodrigo (17 de Mayo)
3
Trappatoni, Lautaro (The Jados)
3
Santoro, Gonzalo (17 de Mayo)
3
Rosendo, Agustín (San Paolo)
2
Covas, Joaquín (The Jados)
2
Novo, Kervin (O. Castillo F.C.)
2
Zablotsky, Mauro (17 de Mayo)
2
Velazquez, Jesus (O. Castillo F.C.)
2
Velazquez, Ramiro (O. Castillo F.C.)
2
Navas, Samuel (O. Castillo F.C.)
2
Perrone, Alejo (San Paolo)
2
Pacheco, Gonzalo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Nieto, Lucas (Vanger)
2
Uyemas, Ramiro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Balbi, MAriano (La Cupula)
2
Beiker, Duque (O. Castillo F.C.)
2
Zurita, Victor (O. Castillo F.C.)
2
Marin, Daniel (O. Castillo F.C.)
2
Garrido, Sebastián (La Cupula)
2
Marino, Daniel (O. Castillo F.C.)
1
Coss, Juan Ignacio (San Paolo)
1
Balazano, Leonardo (17 de Mayo)
1
Miguez, Sebastian (The Jados)
1
Jesus, Alberto (O. Castillo F.C.)
1
Ibarra, Ezequiel (Winning Eleven)
1
Serrano, Bautista (17 de Mayo)
1
Russian, Germán (La Cupula)
1
Niglia, Federico (17 de Mayo)
1
Testa, Juan (Winning Eleven)
1
Peralta, Daniel (Vanger)
1
Martinez, Mauricio (O. Castillo F.C.)
1
Boyer, Sergio (O. Castillo F.C.)
1
Ibáñez, Martín (The Jados)
1
Tedesco, Agustin (Winning Eleven)
1
Savino, Diego (La Cupula)
1
Casano, Ezequiel (La Cupula)
1
Navarro, Juan (San Paolo)
1
Benitez, Agustin (Winning Eleven)
1
Insausti, Agustin (Vanger)
1
Uyemas, Esteban (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Mingrone, Nicolas (San Paolo)
1
Ortiz, Axel (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Perez, Euly (O. Castillo F.C.)
1
Godoy, Matias (Winning Eleven)
1
Alonso, Leandro (La Cupula)
1
Navarro, Francisco (Vanger)
1
Puentes, Tomas (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Frega, Sebastian (17 de Mayo)
1
Aravena, Matias (17 de Mayo)
1
Cardinale, Fabricio (Winning Eleven)
1
Nocioni, Silvio (Vanger)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Arca, Christian (Winning Eleven)
5
Guerra, Enrique (O. Castillo F.C.)
4
Moise, Eric (17 de Mayo)
3
Taborda, Tomas (Vanger)
3
Marmorato, Federico (Winning Eleven)
3
Garrido, Sebastián (La Cupula)
3
Moise, Brian (17 de Mayo)
2
Russian, Germán (La Cupula)
2
Bertuzzi, Nicolas (Vanger)
2
Zurita, Victor (O. Castillo F.C.)
2
Benítez, PAblo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Uyemas, Camilo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Benitez, Deudis (O. Castillo F.C.)
1
Marin, Elias (O. Castillo F.C.)
1
Crescente, Rodrigo (17 de Mayo)
1
Aleman, Santiago (San Paolo)
1
Barratines, Juan (The Jados)
1
Correa, Camilo (O. Castillo F.C.)
1
Silber, Federico (17 de Mayo)
1
Zurita, Jesus (O. Castillo F.C.)
1
Santoro, Gonzalo (17 de Mayo)
1
Covas, Joaquín (The Jados)
1
Iribarne, Facundo (Vanger)
1
Loiacono, Dario (Winning Eleven)
1
Alonso, Lisandro (La Cupula)
1
Florez, Carlos (O. Castillo F.C.)
1
Grande, Matias (17 de Mayo)
1
Christian, Roberto (La Cupula)
1
Niglia, Federico (17 de Mayo)
1
Nocioni, Silvio (Vanger)
1
Cueva, Mauro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Aleman, Marcos (San Paolo)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.