HOME > Torneo Del barco > Apertura 2021 > Promocion A-B

próxima fecha / Promocion A-B

2º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Lunes 27/09 - 21:00
Oropeza Castillo F.C.
vs
Gurruchaga F.C.
Centenera
Lunes 27/09 - 21:00
17 de Mayo
vs
La Cupula
Centenera
Lunes 27/09 - 22:00
Vanger
vs
The Jados
Centenera
Lunes 27/09 - 23:00
Winning Eleven
vs
San Paolo
Centenera

goleadores

goleador
goles
Benítez, PAblo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
23
Moise, Brian (17 de Mayo)
14
Cueva, Mauro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
12
Cometi, Rodrigo (San Paolo)
10
Catto, Marco (The Jados)
9
Uyemas, Camilo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
9
Manganiel, Nicolas (17 de Mayo)
9
Díaz, MAximiliano (San Paolo)
8
Scigliano, Agustin (Winning Eleven)
8
Aleman, Santiago (San Paolo)
8
Bertuzzi, Nicolas (Vanger)
8
Alonso, Lisandro (La Cupula)
8
Guerra, Enrique (O. Castillo F.C.)
7
Aleman, Marcos (San Paolo)
7
Méndez, Pedro (San Paolo)
7
Correa, Camilo (O. Castillo F.C.)
7
Loiacono, Dario (Winning Eleven)
6
Adabbo, Juan Manuel (The Jados)
6
Gutierrez, Matias (Gurruchaga F.C.)
6
Filazzola, Leonardo (Winning Eleven)
6
Malnatti, Lautaro (La Cupula)
6
Arca, Christian (Winning Eleven)
6
Marmorato, Federico (Winning Eleven)
5
Santoro, Nahuel (17 de Mayo)
5
Sequeira, Walter (O. Castillo F.C.)
5
Marin, Elias (O. Castillo F.C.)
5
Moise, Eric (17 de Mayo)
5
Garcia, Johander (O. Castillo F.C.)
4
D´ Angiolillo, Guido (Vanger)
4
Rodriguez, Cesar (O. Castillo F.C.)
4
Correa, Ramiro (O. Castillo F.C.)
4
Grande, Matias (17 de Mayo)
4
Godoy, Franco (Gurruchaga F.C.)
4
Lopez, Gustavo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
4
Capozzoli, Bruno (The Jados)
4
Iribarne, Facundo (Vanger)
4
Lo Nostro, Nicolas (San Paolo)
3
Irureta, Matias (Vanger)
3
Steirensis, Luciano (17 de Mayo)
3
Barreto, Alan (San Paolo)
3
Taborda, Tomas (Vanger)
3
Pacheco, Luis (O. Castillo F.C.)
3
Miguel, Hugo (The Jados)
3
Silber, Federico (17 de Mayo)
3
Crescente, Rodrigo (17 de Mayo)
3
Señoran, Federico (Vanger)
3
Trappatoni, Lautaro (The Jados)
3
Santoro, Gonzalo (17 de Mayo)
3
Mazzino, Augusto (The Jados)
3
Zablotsky, Mauro (17 de Mayo)
2
Novo, Kervin (O. Castillo F.C.)
2
Velazquez, Jesus (O. Castillo F.C.)
2
Velazquez, Ramiro (O. Castillo F.C.)
2
Navas, Samuel (O. Castillo F.C.)
2
Perrone, Alejo (San Paolo)
2
Pacheco, Gonzalo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Nieto, Lucas (Vanger)
2
Uyemas, Ramiro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Balbi, MAriano (La Cupula)
2
Beiker, Duque (O. Castillo F.C.)
2
Zurita, Victor (O. Castillo F.C.)
2
Marin, Daniel (O. Castillo F.C.)
2
Garrido, Sebastián (La Cupula)
2
Rosendo, Agustín (San Paolo)
2
Covas, Joaquín (The Jados)
2
Ibarra, Ezequiel (Winning Eleven)
1
Russian, Germán (La Cupula)
1
Niglia, Federico (17 de Mayo)
1
Serrano, Bautista (17 de Mayo)
1
Testa, Juan (Winning Eleven)
1
Peralta, Daniel (Vanger)
1
Martinez, Mauricio (O. Castillo F.C.)
1
Ibáñez, Martín (The Jados)
1
Tedesco, Agustin (Winning Eleven)
1
Boyer, Sergio (O. Castillo F.C.)
1
Casano, Ezequiel (La Cupula)
1
Navarro, Juan (San Paolo)
1
Savino, Diego (La Cupula)
1
Benitez, Agustin (Winning Eleven)
1
Insausti, Agustin (Vanger)
1
Uyemas, Esteban (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Mingrone, Nicolas (San Paolo)
1
Ortiz, Axel (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Perez, Euly (O. Castillo F.C.)
1
Godoy, Matias (Winning Eleven)
1
Alonso, Leandro (La Cupula)
1
Navarro, Francisco (Vanger)
1
Puentes, Tomas (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Frega, Sebastian (17 de Mayo)
1
Cardinale, Fabricio (Winning Eleven)
1
Nocioni, Silvio (Vanger)
1
Aravena, Matias (17 de Mayo)
1
Marino, Daniel (O. Castillo F.C.)
1
Coss, Juan Ignacio (San Paolo)
1
Balazano, Leonardo (17 de Mayo)
1
Miguez, Sebastian (The Jados)
1
Jesus, Alberto (O. Castillo F.C.)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Arca, Christian (Winning Eleven)
5
Guerra, Enrique (O. Castillo F.C.)
4
Moise, Eric (17 de Mayo)
3
Taborda, Tomas (Vanger)
3
Marmorato, Federico (Winning Eleven)
3
Garrido, Sebastián (La Cupula)
3
Bertuzzi, Nicolas (Vanger)
2
Zurita, Victor (O. Castillo F.C.)
2
Benítez, PAblo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Uyemas, Camilo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Moise, Brian (17 de Mayo)
2
Russian, Germán (La Cupula)
2
Crescente, Rodrigo (17 de Mayo)
1
Aleman, Santiago (San Paolo)
1
Barratines, Juan (The Jados)
1
Correa, Camilo (O. Castillo F.C.)
1
Silber, Federico (17 de Mayo)
1
Zurita, Jesus (O. Castillo F.C.)
1
Santoro, Gonzalo (17 de Mayo)
1
Covas, Joaquín (The Jados)
1
Iribarne, Facundo (Vanger)
1
Loiacono, Dario (Winning Eleven)
1
Alonso, Lisandro (La Cupula)
1
Florez, Carlos (O. Castillo F.C.)
1
Grande, Matias (17 de Mayo)
1
Christian, Roberto (La Cupula)
1
Niglia, Federico (17 de Mayo)
1
Nocioni, Silvio (Vanger)
1
Cueva, Mauro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Aleman, Marcos (San Paolo)
1
Benitez, Deudis (O. Castillo F.C.)
1
Marin, Elias (O. Castillo F.C.)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.