HOME > Torneo Del barco > Apertura 2021 > Copa de Campeones

próxima fecha / Copa de Campeones

3º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs

goleadores

goleador
goles
Cuñarro, Camilo (Conesha F.C.)
46
Martins, Franco (EMECU)
39
Nuñez, Alan (EMECU)
33
Cambón, Gustavo (Picapiedra F.C.)
33
Visillac, Andres (Napoli)
26
Troisi, Juan Cruz (Tributo a Laspada)
23
Sanio, Julian (La Fiebre Amarilla)
22
Bugnard, Martin (La Fiebre Amarilla)
20
Santi, Camilo (La Fiebre Amarilla)
15
Fernandez, Leonardo (EMECU)
15
Yedro, Fernando (Tributo a Laspada)
15
Grande, Francisco (La Fiebre Amarilla)
15
Roveda, Santiago (La Fiebre Amarilla)
14
Sousa, Manuel (EMECU)
13
Burgo, Nicolas (Napoli)
13
Lombardi, Martin (Napoli)
12
Barberis, Matias (Napoli)
12
Filgueiras, Jonathan (Tributo a Laspada)
12
Aguilera, Martin (Napoli)
10
Armoa, Emanuel (Picapiedra F.C.)
10
Wierzbicki, Leandro (Conesha F.C.)
9
Quiñones, MArcelo (EMECU)
9
Platero, Damian (Picapiedra F.C.)
8
Barbieri, Lautaro (Conesha F.C.)
8
Castañeda, Juan (La Fiebre Amarilla)
8
Lavini, Martín (EMECU)
8
Duarte, Hernán (Picapiedra F.C.)
8
Mansilla, Matias (Picapiedra F.C.)
7
Oliva, Alexis (Picapiedra F.C.)
6
Temi, Brian (Conesha F.C.)
6
Orlando, Matías (EMECU)
6
Córdoba, Emilio (Tributo a Laspada)
5
Ledesma, Sergio (Conesha F.C.)
5
Villanueva, Adrián (Tributo a Laspada)
4
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Picapiedra F.C.)
4
Cositore, Lucas (La Fiebre Amarilla)
4
Pagano, Rodrigo (Napoli)
4
Di Gevova, Christian (Conesha F.C.)
3
Osorio, Emanuel (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Herrera, Gonzalo (Conesha F.C.)
3
Weidert, Guido (Picapiedra F.C.)
3
Alegre, Lucas (Picapiedra F.C.)
3
Fernandez, Ivan (Conesha F.C.)
3
Pais, Diego (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Larrea, Lucas (Napoli)
3
Martel, Ezequiel (Conesha F.C.)
3
Mosquera, Gastón (EMECU)
2
Guzman, Emiliano (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Stella, Nicolas (Conesha F.C.)
2
Barrera, Nicolas (Conesha F.C.)
2
Ballestrelli, Tomás (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Sanborja, Facundo (EMECU)
1
Mosquera, Juan (EMECU)
1
Villanueva, Alberto (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Villavicencio, Josue (Conesha F.C.)
1
Minicelli, Agustin (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Miceli, Gonzalo (EMECU)
1
Barbeira, Diego (Conesha F.C.)
1
Esquivel, Gonzalo (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Nuñez, Ariel (Conesha F.C.)
1
Rosales, Nicolas (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Nuñez, Axel (EMECU)
1
Manzione, Matías (EMECU)
1
del Rio, Juan Manuel (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Petitto, Rodrigo (Napoli)
1
Manzone, Santiago (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Silva, Ariel (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Franco, Matias (EMECU)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Quiñones, MArcelo (EMECU)
4
Cambón, Gustavo (Picapiedra F.C.)
4
Platero, Damian (Picapiedra F.C.)
3
Oliva, Alexis (Picapiedra F.C.)
3
Lavini, Martín (EMECU)
3
Yedro, Fernando (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Armoa, Emanuel (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Duarte, Lucas (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Aguilera, Martin (Napoli)
2
Nuñez, Alan (EMECU)
2
Cuñarro, Camilo (Conesha F.C.)
2
Bugnard, Martin (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Martins, Franco (EMECU)
1
Temi, Brian (Conesha F.C.)
1
Godoy, Mauro (Conesha F.C.)
1
Cositore, Lucas (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Grande, Francisco (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Nuñez, Ariel (Conesha F.C.)
1
Barberis, Matias (Napoli)
1
Mosquera, Gastón (EMECU)
1
Esquivel, Gonzalo (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Santi, Camilo (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Silva, Ariel (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Visillac, Andres (Napoli)
1
Wierzbicki, Leandro (Conesha F.C.)
1
Troisi, Juan Cruz (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Córdoba, Emilio (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Larrea, Lucas (Napoli)
1
Burgo, Nicolas (Napoli)
1
Villanueva, Adrián (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Guzman, Emiliano (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Rothberg, Oscar (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Teran, Nicolas (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Crespo, Martin (Conesha F.C.)
1
Osorio, Emanuel (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Pagano, Rodrigo (Napoli)
1
Nuñez, Axel (EMECU)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Silva, Ariel (Picapiedra F.C.)
20